Hjortsöndan, OK Skogshjortarna, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-09-27

H21 LÅNG11350 m48 anmälda
1Yury Tambasov
Sävedalens AIK
69:032:42
2:42
1:58
53:13
1:51
4:33
8:08
61:21
7:46
12:19
4:12
65:33
1:18
13:37
1:12
66:45
11:04
24:41
0:45
67:30
2:39
27:20
0:36
68:06
1:31
28:51
0:28
68:34
4:24
33:15
0:29
69:03
4:38
37:53
1:58
39:51
10:23
50:14
1:01
51:15
2Klas Dalberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
69:352:51
2:51
1:57
53:54
1:52
4:43
7:46
61:40
8:18
13:01
4:24
66:04
1:16
14:17
1:11
67:15
11:51
26:08
0:39
67:54
2:29
28:37
0:35
68:29
1:26
30:03
0:31
69:00
4:40
34:43
0:35
69:35
3:44
38:27
1:45
40:12
10:43
50:55
1:02
51:57
3David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
71:582:46
2:46
2:05
54:22
2:01
4:47
9:25
63:47
7:43
12:30
4:22
68:09
1:14
13:44
1:38
69:47
11:41
25:25
0:42
70:29
2:25
27:50
0:34
71:03
1:24
29:14
0:27
71:30
4:39
33:53
0:28
71:58
3:48
37:41
1:57
39:38
11:42
51:20
0:57
52:17
4Conny Rantzow
Hestra IF
73:442:38
2:38
2:36
55:58
2:09
4:47
9:03
65:01
8:06
12:53
4:59
70:00
1:20
14:13
1:18
71:18
11:20
25:33
0:45
72:03
2:42
28:15
0:40
72:43
1:29
29:44
0:32
73:15
5:24
35:08
0:29
73:44
4:12
39:20
1:52
41:12
11:04
52:16
1:06
53:22
5Johan Ingemarsson
FK Friskus Varberg
73:462:44
2:44
2:02
55:45
2:26
5:10
8:36
64:21
7:29
12:39
5:46
70:07
1:23
14:02
1:07
71:14
11:35
25:37
0:43
71:57
2:56
28:33
0:39
72:36
1:28
30:01
0:33
73:09
4:56
34:57
0:37
73:46
4:09
39:06
1:48
40:54
11:19
52:13
1:30
53:43
6Rikard Claesson
Stora Tuna OK
74:012:55
2:55
2:14
56:01
1:50
4:45
8:26
64:27
7:13
11:58
4:42
69:09
1:35
13:33
2:34
71:43
11:06
24:39
0:39
72:22
3:00
27:39
0:38
73:00
1:36
29:15
0:29
73:29
5:11
34:26
0:32
74:01
4:22
38:48
2:09
40:57
11:54
52:51
0:56
53:47
7Emil Bengtsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
74:192:43
2:43
2:08
56:49
2:00
4:43
8:49
65:38
8:22
13:05
5:08
70:46
1:23
14:28
1:19
72:05
12:00
26:28
0:40
72:45
2:35
29:03
0:35
73:20
1:29
30:32
0:29
73:49
4:42
35:14
0:30
74:19
4:41
39:55
1:57
41:52
11:37
53:29
1:12
54:41
8Mikael Andersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:362:46
2:46
1:58
56:28
2:07
4:53
9:17
65:45
7:45
12:38
4:28
70:13
1:27
14:05
2:03
72:16
13:07
27:12
0:40
72:56
2:27
29:39
0:37
73:33
1:32
31:11
0:29
74:02
4:52
36:03
0:34
74:36
3:45
39:48
1:57
41:45
11:43
53:28
1:02
54:30
9Erik Sagvolden
Göteborg/Majorna OK
74:462:41
2:41
1:58
58:08
2:37
5:18
8:31
66:39
8:55
14:13
4:14
70:53
1:27
15:40
1:44
72:37
12:09
27:49
0:39
73:16
2:22
30:11
0:33
73:49
1:25
31:36
0:29
74:18
5:42
37:18
0:28
74:46
3:55
41:13
1:57
43:10
11:48
54:58
1:12
56:10
10Rickard Holmqvist
Hestra IF
75:432:38
2:38
2:02
58:34
2:17
4:55
8:35
67:09
9:54
14:49
4:55
72:04
1:14
16:03
1:15
73:19
12:18
28:21
0:42
74:01
2:37
30:58
0:37
74:38
1:44
32:42
0:31
75:09
5:00
37:42
0:34
75:43
4:09
41:51
1:58
43:49
11:35
55:24
1:08
56:32
11Anders Hedberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
76:122:46
2:46
2:00
57:21
2:09
4:55
9:05
66:26
8:00
12:55
4:52
71:18
2:21
15:16
2:08
73:26
12:14
27:30
0:52
74:18
2:45
30:15
0:40
74:58
1:38
31:53
0:35
75:33
4:53
36:46
0:39
76:12
3:56
40:42
1:58
42:40
11:37
54:17
1:04
55:21
12Fredrik Eliasson
Haldens SK
76:223:07
3:07
2:17
59:27
1:59
5:06
8:48
68:15
7:52
12:58
4:37
72:52
1:40
14:38
1:04
73:56
11:47
26:25
0:41
74:37
3:23
29:48
0:36
75:13
1:33
31:21
0:31
75:44
5:19
36:40
0:38
76:22
4:29
41:09
1:55
43:04
13:00
56:04
1:06
57:10
13Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
76:532:38
2:38
2:38
58:03
2:00
4:38
8:25
66:28
8:03
12:41
6:33
73:01
1:25
14:06
1:19
74:20
12:33
26:39
0:45
75:05
2:43
29:22
0:40
75:45
1:35
30:57
0:33
76:18
5:09
36:06
0:35
76:53
4:47
40:53
1:58
42:51
11:23
54:14
1:11
55:25
14Fredrik Sundström
Hestra IF
77:192:40
2:40
2:20
58:50
2:07
4:47
9:22
68:12
8:00
12:47
5:08
73:20
1:25
14:12
1:12
74:32
12:40
26:52
0:47
75:19
2:31
29:23
0:44
76:03
1:40
31:03
0:36
76:39
5:19
36:22
0:40
77:19
4:10
40:32
1:54
42:26
12:54
55:20
1:10
56:30
Martin Claesson
IFK Göteborg
77:192:39
2:39
2:17
60:04
2:07
4:46
8:58
69:02
10:13
14:59
4:37
73:39
1:26
16:25
1:10
74:49
12:35
29:00
0:46
75:35
2:31
31:31
0:38
76:13
1:33
33:04
0:32
76:45
5:21
38:25
0:34
77:19
4:14
42:39
2:04
44:43
11:54
56:37
1:10
57:47
16Erik Classon
OK Orinto
81:272:41
2:41
2:43
62:50
2:16
4:57
9:37
72:27
8:32
13:29
5:12
77:39
1:33
15:02
1:19
78:58
13:47
28:49
0:44
79:42
2:58
31:47
0:37
80:19
1:41
33:28
0:33
80:52
5:34
39:02
0:35
81:27
5:04
44:06
2:06
46:12
12:42
58:54
1:13
60:07
17Markus Båth
IFK Göteborg
82:542:39
2:39
2:36
65:01
2:03
4:42
8:42
73:43
8:48
13:30
5:30
79:13
5:32
19:02
1:10
80:23
11:46
30:48
0:45
81:08
3:05
33:53
0:39
81:47
1:37
35:30
0:31
82:18
5:21
40:51
0:36
82:54
5:34
46:25
2:16
48:41
12:26
61:07
1:18
62:25
18András Szabó
Göteborg/Majorna OK
82:593:02
3:02
2:06
66:20
2:09
5:11
8:27
74:47
8:56
14:07
4:30
79:17
3:10
17:17
1:23
80:40
14:46
32:03
0:42
81:22
3:23
35:26
0:37
81:59
1:38
37:04
0:30
82:29
5:27
42:31
0:30
82:59
5:14
47:45
2:28
50:13
12:54
63:07
1:07
64:14
19Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
83:452:36
2:36
2:34
65:07
8:15
10:51
9:33
74:40
7:38
18:29
4:58
79:38
1:20
19:49
1:35
81:13
12:55
32:44
0:48
82:01
2:38
35:22
0:38
82:39
1:46
37:08
0:30
83:09
5:13
42:21
0:36
83:45
4:48
47:09
1:58
49:07
12:20
61:27
1:06
62:33
20Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
84:092:42
2:42
2:25
67:03
2:14
4:56
8:45
75:48
8:49
13:45
5:06
80:54
1:27
15:12
1:04
81:58
13:56
29:08
0:38
82:36
2:52
32:00
0:33
83:09
1:35
33:35
0:27
83:36
5:17
38:52
0:33
84:09
5:05
43:57
2:21
46:18
17:16
63:34
1:04
64:38
21Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
84:182:53
2:53
3:46
65:42
2:07
5:00
8:58
74:40
9:07
14:07
5:35
80:15
1:46
15:53
1:24
81:39
14:14
30:07
0:53
82:32
2:55
33:02
0:39
83:11
1:58
35:00
0:32
83:43
5:40
40:40
0:35
84:18
5:13
45:53
2:43
48:36
12:12
60:48
1:08
61:56
22Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
85:053:25
3:25
1:56
68:12
2:23
5:48
8:29
76:41
9:54
15:42
4:16
80:57
1:50
17:32
1:47
82:44
13:16
30:48
0:40
83:24
3:06
33:54
0:37
84:01
1:45
35:39
0:30
84:31
5:28
41:07
0:34
85:05
8:58
50:05
2:37
52:42
12:28
65:10
1:06
66:16
23Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
87:272:45
2:45
2:29
68:52
2:00
4:45
9:20
78:12
8:41
13:26
5:05
83:17
5:28
18:54
1:24
84:41
14:52
33:46
0:51
85:32
2:55
36:41
0:43
86:15
1:47
38:28
0:34
86:49
5:32
44:00
0:38
87:27
3:59
47:59
2:07
50:06
15:09
65:15
1:08
66:23
24Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
89:193:10
3:10
2:32
68:02
2:17
5:27
10:38
78:40
9:08
14:35
6:05
84:45
1:24
15:59
1:39
86:24
16:04
32:03
1:00
87:24
2:57
35:00
0:44
88:08
1:40
36:40
0:39
88:47
5:33
42:13
0:32
89:19
4:47
47:00
2:08
49:08
15:02
64:10
1:20
65:30
25Simon Sanderi
Vänersborgs SK
89:212:39
2:39
2:43
68:45
2:07
4:46
10:30
79:15
8:12
12:58
5:38
84:53
6:14
19:12
1:52
86:45
14:01
33:13
0:48
87:33
2:58
36:11
0:42
88:15
1:52
38:03
0:32
88:47
5:08
43:11
0:34
89:21
4:32
47:43
2:13
49:56
14:41
64:37
1:25
66:02
26Daniel Hjortvall
Hestra IF
89:523:09
3:09
2:12
68:50
2:22
5:31
10:07
78:57
8:49
14:20
6:05
85:02
1:41
16:01
2:05
87:07
15:23
31:24
0:49
87:56
3:11
34:35
0:43
88:39
1:45
36:20
0:36
89:15
6:49
43:09
0:37
89:52
5:53
49:02
2:25
51:27
14:03
65:30
1:08
66:38
27Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
90:453:06
3:06
3:14
68:37
2:25
5:31
11:03
79:40
9:43
15:14
6:57
86:37
1:30
16:44
1:29
88:06
16:02
32:46
0:54
89:00
2:49
35:35
0:39
89:39
1:59
37:34
0:31
90:10
6:13
43:47
0:35
90:45
4:39
48:26
1:50
50:16
13:55
64:11
1:12
65:23
28Andreas S Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
90:572:54
2:54
2:41
70:33
2:15
5:09
10:15
80:48
13:34
18:43
6:07
86:55
1:45
20:28
1:19
88:14
14:30
34:58
0:54
89:08
3:01
37:59
0:41
89:49
1:44
39:43
0:32
90:21
5:42
45:25
0:36
90:57
5:15
50:40
2:38
53:18
12:45
66:03
1:49
67:52
29Johnny Hålsjö
Göteborg/Majorna OK
91:313:11
3:11
2:30
69:46
2:30
5:41
11:10
80:56
9:04
14:45
5:51
86:47
1:49
16:34
1:57
88:44
14:10
30:44
0:49
89:33
3:16
34:00
0:42
90:15
1:35
35:35
0:36
90:51
7:02
42:37
0:40
91:31
5:01
47:38
2:19
49:57
16:04
66:01
1:15
67:16
30Carl-Johan Fredman
Hestra IF
91:413:08
3:08
3:29
69:24
2:37
5:45
10:27
79:51
9:37
15:22
7:15
87:06
1:46
17:08
1:47
88:53
14:29
31:37
0:49
89:42
2:51
34:28
0:45
90:27
2:13
36:41
0:36
91:03
6:15
42:56
0:38
91:41
5:19
48:15
2:10
50:25
14:06
64:31
1:24
65:55
31Marcus Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
92:583:16
3:16
2:52
71:06
2:19
5:35
10:54
82:00
9:21
14:56
5:54
87:54
1:25
16:21
2:15
90:09
15:45
32:06
0:51
91:00
3:11
35:17
0:45
91:45
1:50
37:07
0:36
92:21
5:47
42:54
0:37
92:58
6:13
49:07
4:08
53:15
13:34
66:49
1:25
68:14
32Andreas Claesson
OK Kullingshof
99:023:22
3:22
2:47
77:02
6:56
10:18
10:28
87:30
9:36
19:54
6:04
93:34
1:41
21:35
2:28
96:02
15:37
37:12
0:59
97:01
3:28
40:40
0:46
97:47
2:03
42:43
0:35
98:22
7:01
49:44
0:40
99:02
4:55
54:39
2:32
57:11
15:49
73:00
1:15
74:15
33Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
99:483:27
3:27
3:01
77:02
2:30
5:57
11:21
88:23
12:28
18:25
6:46
95:09
2:00
20:25
1:32
96:41
15:23
35:48
0:57
97:38
3:23
39:11
0:45
98:23
2:02
41:13
0:41
99:04
6:31
47:44
0:44
99:48
6:27
54:11
3:00
57:11
15:28
72:39
1:22
74:01
34Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
100:482:55
2:55
3:05
69:47
2:28
5:23
20:02
89:49
9:36
14:59
6:33
96:22
1:54
16:53
1:29
97:51
14:55
31:48
0:56
98:47
3:05
34:53
0:46
99:33
1:42
36:35
0:37
100:10
7:17
43:52
0:38
100:48
4:47
48:39
2:40
51:19
14:11
65:30
1:12
66:42
35Jonas Höijer
FK Herkules
102:383:22
3:22
2:57
79:04
3:24
6:46
11:38
90:42
11:44
18:30
6:41
97:23
2:13
20:43
1:59
99:22
15:35
36:18
1:04
100:26
3:35
39:53
0:49
101:15
2:08
42:01
0:41
101:56
7:05
49:06
0:42
102:38
5:52
54:58
3:21
58:19
16:02
74:21
1:46
76:07
36Jari Williamsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
108:163:47
3:47
3:26
83:38
2:41
6:28
13:06
96:44
13:10
19:38
6:48
103:32
1:53
21:31
1:34
105:06
18:47
40:18
0:58
106:04
3:29
43:47
0:52
106:56
2:02
45:49
0:38
107:34
6:58
52:47
0:42
108:16
6:10
58:57
2:45
61:42
17:11
78:53
1:19
80:12
37Niclas Ek
Markbygdens OK
110:123:13
3:13
3:24
82:56
4:09
7:22
11:21
94:17
13:17
20:39
11:09
105:26
1:48
22:27
1:46
107:12
14:48
37:15
0:59
108:11
3:26
40:41
0:50
109:01
1:50
42:31
0:35
109:36
11:14
53:45
0:36
110:12
5:05
58:50
2:46
61:36
16:44
78:20
1:12
79:32
38Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof
113:133:34
3:34
4:14
89:49
4:06
7:40
12:33
102:22
13:22
21:02
7:05
109:27
1:47
22:49
1:06
110:33
17:22
40:11
0:46
111:19
4:21
44:32
0:45
112:04
1:57
46:29
0:34
112:38
7:46
54:15
0:35
113:13
8:35
62:50
2:57
65:47
18:11
83:58
1:37
85:35
39Patrik Wallin
Falköpings AIK OK
122:163:37
3:37
3:01
94:57
3:13
6:50
14:21
109:18
13:14
20:04
7:43
117:01
8:25
28:29
1:54
118:55
17:05
45:34
1:08
120:03
3:37
49:11
0:59
121:02
2:20
51:31
0:36
121:38
7:37
59:08
0:38
122:16
8:06
67:14
2:58
70:12
20:20
90:32
1:24
91:56
Johan Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.3:53
3:53
3:05
6:58

17:59


8:16
26:15


2:00
28:15


1:00
29:15


1:02
30:17


0:44
31:01


0:51
31:52
    
Simon Andersson
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.2:33
2:33
2:03
4:36

42:07
8:27
13:03
7:02
49:09
2:21
15:24
1:00
50:09


0:33
50:42


0:34
51:16
 


68:25
    
Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.2:46
2:46
2:03
4:49
13:18
18:07
1:34
19:41
        




D21 LÅNG7280 m19 anmälda
1Johanna Berggren
Sävedalens AIK
53:303:15
3:15
0:42
52:30
10:19
13:34
0:30
53:00
1:55
15:29
0:30
53:30
6:42
22:11
1:48
23:59
7:44
31:43
1:11
32:54
2:37
35:31
9:39
45:10
4:28
49:38
1:20
50:58
0:50
51:48
2Karin A Thern
IFK Göteborg
53:443:32
3:32
0:46
52:34
10:09
13:41
0:33
53:07
1:01
14:42
0:37
53:44
6:42
21:24
1:57
23:21
7:23
30:44
1:18
32:02
3:43
35:45
9:10
44:55
4:29
49:24
1:38
51:02
0:46
51:48
3Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
57:023:43
3:43
0:43
55:55
11:55
15:38
0:32
56:27
1:02
16:40
0:35
57:02
7:35
24:15
2:01
26:16
7:46
34:02
1:28
35:30
3:26
38:56
9:09
48:05
4:49
52:54
1:26
54:20
0:52
55:12
4Linnea Lidström
OK Kolmården
58:113:27
3:27
0:45
56:57
11:25
14:52
0:36
57:33
1:08
16:00
0:38
58:11
7:12
23:12
3:00
26:12
7:54
34:06
1:22
35:28
2:39
38:07
9:35
47:42
5:18
53:00
2:22
55:22
0:50
56:12
5Lina Samor
Sävedalens AIK
59:203:25
3:25
0:47
58:06
12:24
15:49
0:36
58:42
0:54
16:43
0:38
59:20
7:29
24:12
1:56
26:08
8:19
34:27
1:31
35:58
2:53
38:51
10:20
49:11
5:40
54:51
1:36
56:27
0:52
57:19
6Maria Holmstrand
IFK Göteborg
60:144:11
4:11
0:42
59:02
12:11
16:22
0:35
59:37
1:00
17:22
0:37
60:14
8:11
25:33
1:58
27:31
7:52
35:23
2:09
37:32
2:52
40:24
10:05
50:29
5:07
55:36
1:27
57:03
1:17
58:20
7Johanna Sundström
Hestra IF
60:323:37
3:37
0:48
59:05
10:53
14:30
0:41
59:46
2:02
16:32
0:46
60:32
8:22
24:54
2:08
27:02
7:49
34:51
1:54
36:45
2:51
39:36
10:12
49:48
5:08
54:56
2:00
56:56
1:21
58:17
8Maria Jonsson
Nydalens SK
61:033:48
3:48
0:45
59:45
12:20
16:08
0:36
60:21
2:18
18:26
0:42
61:03
7:09
25:35
2:12
27:47
8:05
35:52
1:20
37:12
2:38
39:50
11:17
51:07
5:14
56:21
1:37
57:58
1:02
59:00
9Sara Svensson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
61:563:27
3:27
0:47
60:42
12:33
16:00
0:37
61:19
1:04
17:04
0:37
61:56
7:12
24:16
2:14
26:30
8:34
35:04
1:34
36:38
3:15
39:53
10:43
50:36
5:43
56:19
2:43
59:02
0:53
59:55
10Ida-Maria Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
63:173:37
3:37
0:49
61:52
12:54
16:31
0:40
62:32
1:05
17:36
0:45
63:17
7:35
25:11
2:26
27:37
8:53
36:30
1:29
37:59
3:10
41:09
11:19
52:28
6:04
58:32
1:33
60:05
0:58
61:03
11Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
64:113:42
3:42
0:43
62:53
12:24
16:06
0:37
63:30
1:01
17:07
0:41
64:11
8:26
25:33
2:12
27:45
8:53
36:38
1:26
38:04
3:29
41:33
11:18
52:51
5:52
58:43
1:59
60:42
1:28
62:10
12Maria Gustafsson
Sävedalens AIK
65:183:50
3:50
0:49
63:50
12:45
16:35
0:43
64:33
1:23
17:58
0:45
65:18
9:07
27:05
2:43
29:48
9:42
39:30
1:34
41:04
3:03
44:07
11:04
55:11
5:22
60:33
1:34
62:07
0:54
63:01
13Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
65:253:56
3:56
0:54
63:51
13:15
17:11
0:44
64:35
1:12
18:23
0:50
65:25
8:01
26:24
2:06
28:30
9:16
37:46
1:27
39:13
3:01
42:14
11:11
53:25
6:38
60:03
1:51
61:54
1:03
62:57
14Helena Lidhage
Ulricehamns OK
65:383:33
3:33
0:48
64:16
12:49
16:22
0:39
64:55
0:59
17:21
0:43
65:38
9:30
26:51
2:24
29:15
9:35
38:50
1:35
40:25
2:54
43:19
11:25
54:44
5:59
60:43
1:49
62:32
0:56
63:28
15Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
74:463:43
3:43
0:48
73:28
25:23
29:06
0:39
74:07
1:04
30:10
0:39
74:46
8:34
38:44
2:06
40:50
8:38
49:28
1:30
50:58
2:36
53:34
11:24
64:58
5:22
70:20
1:25
71:45
0:55
72:40
16Martina Lindberg
IK Ymer
93:033:52
3:52
0:56
91:46
14:04
17:56
0:37
92:23
14:41
32:37
0:40
93:03
7:42
40:19
2:30
42:49
13:39
56:28
1:37
58:05
3:38
61:43
18:21
80:04
6:39
86:43
2:43
89:26
1:24
90:50
Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.3:48
3:48
22:15
26:03

74:26
1:17
27:20
0:56
75:22
8:39
35:59
2:46
38:45
10:29
49:14
2:21
51:35
     




H852530 m4 anmälda
1Bo Tyvik
I 15 IF
40:207:17
7:17
7:23
14:40
5:11
19:51
4:38
24:29
7:41
32:10
4:32
36:42
1:32
38:14
1:03
39:17
1:03
40:20
   
2Arne Jörlid
Dalsjöfors GOIF
41:486:39
6:39
8:28
15:07
6:27
21:34
5:00
26:34
6:53
33:27
4:04
37:31
1:38
39:09
1:16
40:25
1:23
41:48
   
3Gustav Elvmyr
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
51:5315:08
15:08
7:07
22:15
5:22
27:37
4:15
31:52
12:03
43:55
3:59
47:54
1:24
49:18
1:11
50:29
1:24
51:53
   
4John Jonsson
IF Hagen
65:467:06
7:06
8:10
15:16
28:06
43:22
4:09
47:31
8:30
56:01
5:10
61:11
1:46
62:57
1:20
64:17
1:29
65:46
   




H802530 m10 anmälda
1Ture Gunnarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
29:294:46
4:46
6:45
11:31
4:03
15:34
2:56
18:30
4:54
23:24
3:16
26:40
1:07
27:47
0:53
28:40
0:49
29:29
   
2Karleric Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
30:064:59
4:59
5:16
10:15
3:53
14:08
4:15
18:23
5:16
23:39
3:22
27:01
1:07
28:08
0:56
29:04
1:02
30:06
   
3Gunnar Källman
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
32:125:23
5:23
5:56
11:19
3:56
15:15
3:17
18:32
6:08
24:40
4:13
28:53
1:16
30:09
1:01
31:10
1:02
32:12
   
4Olle Gottfridsson
SOK 68
32:293:58
3:58
5:10
9:08
8:37
17:45
2:33
20:18
5:29
25:47
3:49
29:36
1:02
30:38
0:53
31:31
0:58
32:29
   
5Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
33:444:56
4:56
9:49
14:45
4:12
18:57
3:05
22:02
5:13
27:15
3:29
30:44
1:13
31:57
0:55
32:52
0:52
33:44
   
6Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:166:19
6:19
6:42
13:01
5:00
18:01
2:59
21:00
6:32
27:32
3:43
31:15
1:25
32:40
1:15
33:55
1:21
35:16
   
7Torsten Björkeroth
OK P4
37:034:51
4:51
7:31
12:22
3:38
16:00
3:00
19:00
10:37
29:37
3:32
33:09
1:22
34:31
1:20
35:51
1:12
37:03
   
8Arne Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
45:556:04
6:04
8:16
14:20
8:39
22:59
4:19
27:18
8:31
35:49
5:45
41:34
1:47
43:21
1:17
44:38
1:17
45:55
   
9Bo Elvingsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
46:495:07
5:07
11:30
16:37
12:56
29:33
4:11
33:44
5:22
39:06
4:28
43:34
1:18
44:52
0:49
45:41
1:08
46:49
   
10Hugo Krause
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
51:429:31
9:31
9:14
18:45
7:09
25:54
5:01
30:55
10:01
40:56
5:51
46:47
1:49
48:36
1:25
50:01
1:41
51:42
   




H753360 m15 anmälda
1Sten Johansson
OK Kullingshof
32:253:09
3:09
1:27
4:36
9:39
14:15
2:42
16:57
2:55
19:52
2:52
22:44
3:38
26:22
1:01
27:23
2:24
29:47
1:05
30:52
0:46
31:38
0:47
32:25
2Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
35:523:12
3:12
1:45
4:57
10:26
15:23
2:56
18:19
3:22
21:41
3:10
24:51
4:24
29:15
1:08
30:23
2:47
33:10
1:06
34:16
0:47
35:03
0:49
35:52
3Leif Edsand
Sävedalens AIK
39:393:28
3:28
1:56
5:24
11:44
17:08
3:52
21:00
3:55
24:55
3:39
28:34
4:42
33:16
1:09
34:25
2:23
36:48
1:06
37:54
0:50
38:44
0:55
39:39
4Rolf Forsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
41:043:56
3:56
2:35
6:31
11:23
17:54
3:38
21:32
3:45
25:17
3:39
28:56
4:46
33:42
1:23
35:05
2:49
37:54
1:17
39:11
0:53
40:04
1:00
41:04
5Yngve Malmlöf
Falköpings AIK OK
41:203:35
3:35
2:01
5:36
11:29
17:05
3:20
20:25
3:23
23:48
3:47
27:35
6:40
34:15
1:10
35:25
2:48
38:13
1:15
39:28
0:56
40:24
0:56
41:20
6Jonny Blomqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:247:49
7:49
1:55
9:44
11:00
20:44
3:28
24:12
3:31
27:43
3:21
31:04
4:04
35:08
1:11
36:19
2:21
38:40
1:02
39:42
0:50
40:32
0:52
41:24
7Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
43:314:07
4:07
1:53
6:00
12:34
18:34
4:06
22:40
4:27
27:07
4:12
31:19
4:33
35:52
1:30
37:22
2:44
40:06
1:23
41:29
1:01
42:30
1:01
43:31
8Kurt Johansson
Uddevalla IS
43:503:41
3:41
2:08
5:49
16:36
22:25
3:26
25:51
3:15
29:06
3:27
32:33
4:17
36:50
1:07
37:57
2:38
40:35
1:09
41:44
1:02
42:46
1:04
43:50
9Björn Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:054:40
4:40
2:17
6:57
11:53
18:50
3:35
22:25
4:36
27:01
4:26
31:27
5:14
36:41
1:20
38:01
2:42
40:43
1:13
41:56
0:58
42:54
1:11
44:05
10Gösta Cederin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:103:56
3:56
1:58
5:54
14:08
20:02
4:37
24:39
4:01
28:40
3:51
32:31
7:01
39:32
1:00
40:32
3:02
43:34
1:14
44:48
1:07
45:55
1:15
47:10
11Erik Johansson
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
48:035:00
5:00
2:23
7:23
13:38
21:01
4:03
25:04
3:57
29:01
4:47
33:48
5:01
38:49
1:18
40:07
4:25
44:32
1:22
45:54
1:07
47:01
1:02
48:03
12Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
49:173:23
3:23
1:46
5:09
10:24
15:33
4:11
19:44
5:16
25:00
3:32
28:32
11:14
39:46
1:00
40:46
4:53
45:39
1:05
46:44
1:28
48:12
1:05
49:17
13Kurt Stenberg
IK Gandvik
56:114:18
4:18
2:08
6:26
13:33
19:59
4:38
24:37
14:09
38:46
4:25
43:11
4:43
47:54
2:03
49:57
2:50
52:47
1:17
54:04
1:05
55:09
1:02
56:11
14Sture Särdquist
IK Ymer
73:355:32
5:32
3:03
8:35
20:34
29:09
7:09
36:18
13:43
50:01
6:12
56:13
6:36
62:49
1:43
64:32
4:15
68:47
2:14
71:01
1:11
72:12
1:23
73:35




H703760 m34 anmälda
1Håkan Skogum
Markbygdens OK
32:232:54
2:54
2:22
5:16
6:41
11:57
4:05
16:02
1:42
17:44
4:33
22:17
3:05
25:22
2:19
27:41
2:29
30:10
0:53
31:03
0:39
31:42
0:41
32:23
2Roland Dahl
IFK Göteborg
32:282:53
2:53
2:14
5:07
6:55
12:02
4:03
16:05
1:44
17:49
4:08
21:57
3:15
25:12
2:45
27:57
2:13
30:10
0:52
31:02
0:42
31:44
0:44
32:28
3Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
34:322:42
2:42
2:13
4:55
7:05
12:00
5:08
17:08
1:54
19:02
4:36
23:38
3:02
26:40
2:40
29:20
2:46
32:06
0:54
33:00
0:42
33:42
0:50
34:32
4Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
34:453:22
3:22
2:34
5:56
7:27
13:23
4:14
17:37
2:05
19:42
4:54
24:36
3:29
28:05
2:01
30:06
2:20
32:26
0:51
33:17
0:42
33:59
0:46
34:45
5Agne Östensson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:303:07
3:07
2:54
6:01
8:25
14:26
4:53
19:19
2:02
21:21
4:31
25:52
3:24
29:16
1:49
31:05
3:09
34:14
0:53
35:07
0:39
35:46
0:44
36:30
6Roland Brandshage
Sävedalens AIK
37:083:05
3:05
2:44
5:49
7:53
13:42
5:15
18:57
2:03
21:00
4:51
25:51
3:46
29:37
2:01
31:38
2:56
34:34
1:06
35:40
0:42
36:22
0:46
37:08
7Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
37:273:31
3:31
3:11
6:42
8:18
15:00
4:58
19:58
2:11
22:09
4:51
27:00
3:26
30:26
2:00
32:26
2:20
34:46
1:01
35:47
0:46
36:33
0:54
37:27
8Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
37:313:23
3:23
2:47
6:10
7:58
14:08
4:26
18:34
2:16
20:50
4:58
25:48
4:36
30:24
2:09
32:33
2:26
34:59
0:55
35:54
0:45
36:39
0:52
37:31
9Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
37:383:00
3:00
2:22
5:22
8:31
13:53
4:35
18:28
1:53
20:21
5:13
25:34
4:04
29:38
2:39
32:17
2:48
35:05
0:54
35:59
0:49
36:48
0:50
37:38
10Gösta Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
39:083:46
3:46
2:50
6:36
9:06
15:42
5:00
20:42
2:33
23:15
4:51
28:06
3:53
31:59
1:54
33:53
2:25
36:18
1:02
37:20
0:54
38:14
0:54
39:08
11Roland Aasa
IK Uven
39:183:12
3:12
2:41
5:53
8:52
14:45
5:36
20:21
2:00
22:21
5:23
27:44
3:41
31:25
2:16
33:41
3:07
36:48
0:58
37:46
0:44
38:30
0:48
39:18
12Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
41:252:58
2:58
2:41
5:39
9:09
14:48
5:52
20:40
2:26
23:06
5:30
28:36
3:40
32:16
2:26
34:42
4:17
38:59
0:57
39:56
0:40
40:36
0:49
41:25
13Ragnar Bewert
OK Landehof
41:513:28
3:28
2:57
6:25
8:54
15:19
5:02
20:21
2:31
22:52
6:33
29:25
3:54
33:19
2:33
35:52
3:31
39:23
1:01
40:24
0:40
41:04
0:47
41:51
14Sten Arvidsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
45:243:38
3:38
3:19
6:57
10:26
17:23
6:14
23:37
3:09
26:46
6:44
33:30
3:44
37:14
2:07
39:21
3:03
42:24
1:12
43:36
0:55
44:31
0:53
45:24
15Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
46:263:28
3:28
3:40
7:08
8:53
16:01
5:28
21:29
4:13
25:42
5:39
31:21
3:54
35:15
3:36
38:51
4:48
43:39
1:07
44:46
0:51
45:37
0:49
46:26
16Bertil Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
50:103:58
3:58
6:03
10:01
10:10
20:11
6:10
26:21
3:05
29:26
6:39
36:05
4:52
40:57
2:16
43:13
3:26
46:39
1:21
48:00
1:03
49:03
1:07
50:10
17Gert Emanuelsson
FK Herkules
51:579:24
9:24
4:28
13:52
9:32
23:24
5:08
28:32
2:26
30:58
6:21
37:19
4:15
41:34
4:46
46:20
2:47
49:07
1:04
50:11
0:48
50:59
0:58
51:57
18Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
53:114:19
4:19
3:14
7:33
11:31
19:04
6:55
25:59
2:56
28:55
6:37
35:32
7:24
42:56
2:52
45:48
4:00
49:48
1:15
51:03
0:59
52:02
1:09
53:11
19Kurt Rydin
OK Tranan
54:203:48
3:48
4:39
8:27
22:05
30:32
5:14
35:46
2:04
37:50
5:30
43:20
3:23
46:43
2:02
48:45
2:54
51:39
1:03
52:42
0:48
53:30
0:50
54:20
20Harry Andersson
OK Kullingshof
54:303:54
3:54
3:42
7:36
11:13
18:49
9:47
28:36
3:20
31:56
6:41
38:37
5:11
43:48
3:36
47:24
3:57
51:21
1:19
52:40
0:58
53:38
0:52
54:30
21Folke Hörstrand
OK Klyftamo
58:044:21
4:21
5:38
9:59
11:21
21:20
7:30
28:50
3:21
32:11
8:06
40:17
5:19
45:36
5:02
50:38
3:43
54:21
1:29
55:50
1:07
56:57
1:07
58:04
22Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
59:244:21
4:21
3:18
7:39
11:40
19:19
6:38
25:57
2:57
28:54
7:20
36:14
6:47
43:01
8:06
51:07
4:07
55:14
1:34
56:48
1:23
58:11
1:13
59:24
23Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
60:034:29
4:29
4:18
8:47
14:07
22:54
7:17
30:11
3:19
33:30
8:39
42:09
6:09
48:18
4:37
52:55
4:02
56:57
1:17
58:14
0:58
59:12
0:51
60:03
24Roger Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
61:234:49
4:49
4:24
9:13
12:22
21:35
8:14
29:49
3:09
32:58
10:39
43:37
5:32
49:09
3:09
52:18
4:44
57:02
1:52
58:54
1:10
60:04
1:19
61:23
25Inge Borgliden
Vänersborgs SK
65:084:25
4:25
4:27
8:52
10:24
19:16
7:00
26:16
2:59
29:15
11:35
40:50
5:36
46:26
8:08
54:34
6:59
61:33
1:21
62:54
1:09
64:03
1:05
65:08
26Holger Persson
OK Eken
66:273:30
3:30
2:45
6:15
33:23
39:38
4:56
44:34
2:40
47:14
5:40
52:54
4:04
56:58
2:33
59:31
3:39
63:10
1:28
64:38
0:54
65:32
0:55
66:27
27Alban Karlbom
Lerums SOK
70:193:43
3:43
4:28
8:11
11:33
19:44
7:02
26:46
3:19
30:05
10:25
40:30
5:53
46:23
13:23
59:46
7:42
67:28
1:09
68:37
0:47
69:24
0:55
70:19
28Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
75:593:47
3:47
3:22
7:09
35:01
42:10
5:46
47:56
2:44
50:40
8:37
59:17
6:14
65:31
2:47
68:18
4:48
73:06
1:05
74:11
0:54
75:05
0:54
75:59
Lennart Nyman
Hestra IF
Ej godk.3:17
3:17
2:38
5:55
31:57
37:52
5:19
43:11
1:58
45:09
4:49
49:58
3:18
53:16
1:42
54:58
3:11
58:09
 
59:54
0:50
60:44




H654240 m49 anmälda
1Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
32:333:45
3:45
0:39
32:33
2:20
6:05
8:45
14:50
4:09
18:59
2:11
21:10
0:49
21:59
3:37
25:36
2:22
27:58
0:47
28:45
1:49
30:34
0:47
31:21
0:33
31:54
2Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
33:383:58
3:58
0:36
33:38
2:28
6:26
8:35
15:01
4:19
19:20
2:32
21:52
0:57
22:49
3:35
26:24
2:36
29:00
0:47
29:47
1:54
31:41
0:47
32:28
0:34
33:02
3Lennart Carlström
OK Landehof
33:563:39
3:39
0:44
33:56
2:11
5:50
8:46
14:36
5:24
20:00
2:17
22:17
0:47
23:04
3:45
26:49
2:26
29:15
0:50
30:05
1:36
31:41
0:50
32:31
0:41
33:12
4Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
34:164:00
4:00
0:44
34:16
2:44
6:44
8:23
15:07
4:45
19:52
2:24
22:16
0:48
23:04
3:44
26:48
2:41
29:29
0:45
30:14
1:48
32:02
0:49
32:51
0:41
33:32
5Kennet Ivehag
Främmestads IK
34:373:30
3:30
0:36
34:37
4:57
8:27
8:16
16:43
4:11
20:54
2:19
23:13
0:53
24:06
3:36
27:42
2:35
30:17
0:45
31:02
1:41
32:43
0:45
33:28
0:33
34:01
6Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
34:533:58
3:58
0:39
34:53
2:25
6:23
9:36
15:59
4:48
20:47
2:23
23:10
0:57
24:07
3:30
27:37
2:41
30:18
0:52
31:10
1:44
32:54
0:46
33:40
0:34
34:14
7Dag Lorén
OK Frisene
35:163:58
3:58
0:42
35:16
2:27
6:25
8:26
14:51
4:40
19:31
2:38
22:09
0:56
23:05
3:43
26:48
2:45
29:33
0:47
30:20
2:44
33:04
0:50
33:54
0:40
34:34
8Bengt Börjesson
OK Alehof
35:584:08
4:08
0:40
35:58
3:02
7:10
9:42
16:52
4:46
21:38
2:23
24:01
0:51
24:52
3:48
28:40
2:26
31:06
0:48
31:54
1:53
33:47
0:51
34:38
0:40
35:18
9Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
36:164:02
4:02
0:41
36:16
3:14
7:16
8:27
15:43
7:31
23:14
2:09
25:23
0:43
26:06
3:25
29:31
2:13
31:44
0:55
32:39
1:34
34:13
0:44
34:57
0:38
35:35
10Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
36:454:04
4:04
0:39
36:45
2:41
6:45
11:25
18:10
4:31
22:41
2:39
25:20
0:51
26:11
3:18
29:29
2:40
32:09
0:46
32:55
1:42
34:37
0:52
35:29
0:37
36:06
11Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
37:434:05
4:05
0:44
37:43
2:42
6:47
10:52
17:39
4:35
22:14
3:06
25:20
0:51
26:11
3:53
30:04
2:46
32:50
0:49
33:39
1:38
35:17
1:00
36:17
0:42
36:59
12Lennart Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
39:114:33
4:33
0:52
39:11
2:47
7:20
10:23
17:43
5:05
22:48
2:53
25:41
1:00
26:41
4:25
31:06
2:49
33:55
0:49
34:44
1:45
36:29
1:01
37:30
0:49
38:19
13Kjell Bengtsson
Sävedalens AIK
39:144:47
4:47
0:43
39:14
2:56
7:43
9:03
16:46
4:59
21:45
3:00
24:45
2:00
26:45
4:09
30:54
3:12
34:06
0:55
35:01
1:56
36:57
0:54
37:51
0:40
38:31
14Gunnar Vallin
OK Landehof
39:204:06
4:06
0:41
39:20
2:36
6:42
10:18
17:00
7:08
24:08
2:33
26:41
0:51
27:32
3:59
31:31
2:39
34:10
1:00
35:10
2:02
37:12
0:50
38:02
0:37
38:39
15Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
39:214:39
4:39
0:43
39:21
2:35
7:14
12:48
20:02
4:38
24:40
2:34
27:14
0:56
28:10
3:49
31:59
2:33
34:32
0:52
35:24
1:40
37:04
0:52
37:56
0:42
38:38
16Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
39:423:50
3:50
0:41
39:42
3:56
7:46
10:00
17:46
7:37
25:23
2:17
27:40
0:45
28:25
3:24
31:49
2:27
34:16
1:04
35:20
2:10
37:30
0:52
38:22
0:39
39:01
17Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
39:546:32
6:32
0:50
39:54
2:40
9:12
10:21
19:33
4:37
24:10
3:13
27:23
0:52
28:15
3:47
32:02
2:52
34:54
0:49
35:43
1:40
37:23
0:57
38:20
0:44
39:04
18Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
39:584:39
4:39
0:51
39:58
3:27
8:06
10:24
18:30
4:44
23:14
2:43
25:57
1:03
27:00
4:40
31:40
2:38
34:18
1:06
35:24
2:04
37:28
0:55
38:23
0:44
39:07
19Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
40:014:50
4:50
0:49
40:01
2:53
7:43
8:52
16:35
4:42
21:17
2:51
24:08
0:59
25:07
4:37
29:44
4:44
34:28
1:00
35:28
2:01
37:29
0:56
38:25
0:47
39:12
20Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
40:313:56
3:56
0:40
40:31
3:23
7:19
10:01
17:20
7:50
25:10
2:18
27:28
0:52
28:20
4:24
32:44
2:44
35:28
0:48
36:16
2:08
38:24
0:49
39:13
0:38
39:51
21Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
41:004:22
4:22
0:47
41:00
7:21
11:43
10:45
22:28
4:29
26:57
2:20
29:17
0:48
30:05
3:41
33:46
2:33
36:19
0:45
37:04
1:40
38:44
0:48
39:32
0:41
40:13
22Sven Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
41:354:23
4:23
0:42
41:35
3:39
8:02
12:42
20:44
5:02
25:46
2:40
28:26
0:50
29:16
4:14
33:30
2:45
36:15
0:50
37:05
2:09
39:14
0:58
40:12
0:41
40:53
23Tore Pettersson
OK Gipen
41:465:13
5:13
0:50
41:46
4:32
9:45
9:21
19:06
5:40
24:46
3:11
27:57
1:10
29:07
5:02
34:09
2:33
36:42
0:53
37:35
1:36
39:11
0:56
40:07
0:49
40:56
24Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
42:164:44
4:44
0:42
42:16
3:14
7:58
10:20
18:18
6:10
24:28
2:54
27:22
1:02
28:24
4:37
33:01
3:07
36:08
1:05
37:13
2:51
40:04
0:53
40:57
0:37
41:34
25Hans Johansson
IK Stern
42:544:57
4:57
0:46
42:54
3:17
8:14
10:55
19:09
5:40
24:49
2:53
27:42
1:00
28:42
5:32
34:14
3:14
37:28
0:55
38:23
2:04
40:27
0:59
41:26
0:42
42:08
26Hans Karlsson
OK Orinto
43:344:07
4:07
0:43
43:34
3:22
7:29
13:25
20:54
4:26
25:20
2:44
28:04
1:00
29:04
4:27
33:31
5:03
38:34
0:55
39:29
1:58
41:27
0:48
42:15
0:36
42:51
27Regor Niklasson
IK Albion
44:165:13
5:13
0:49
44:16
3:23
8:36
11:41
20:17
6:08
26:25
3:19
29:44
1:04
30:48
4:33
35:21
3:07
38:28
0:56
39:24
2:10
41:34
1:05
42:39
0:48
43:27
28Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
44:504:39
4:39
0:52
44:50
3:29
8:08
12:01
20:09
5:49
25:58
3:16
29:14
1:04
30:18
5:00
35:18
3:22
38:40
1:05
39:45
2:24
42:09
1:01
43:10
0:48
43:58
29Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
44:594:40
4:40
0:50
44:59
2:51
7:31
13:22
20:53
5:44
26:37
2:56
29:33
1:04
30:37
5:31
36:08
3:16
39:24
0:56
40:20
2:09
42:29
0:59
43:28
0:41
44:09
30Rolf Gabrielsson
Falköpings AIK OK
45:294:35
4:35
1:03
45:29
3:03
7:38
13:10
20:48
5:26
26:14
2:53
29:07
1:02
30:09
5:17
35:26
3:41
39:07
0:55
40:02
2:15
42:17
1:09
43:26
1:00
44:26
31Lars-göran Rosén
Rydboholms SK
45:425:14
5:14
0:48
45:42
3:32
8:46
12:21
21:07
5:38
26:45
3:56
30:41
0:53
31:34
4:44
36:18
3:05
39:23
1:07
40:30
2:27
42:57
1:07
44:04
0:50
44:54
32Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
45:563:53
3:53
0:51
45:56
4:33
8:26
12:44
21:10
6:03
27:13
3:16
30:29
0:51
31:20
4:42
36:02
3:05
39:07
0:56
40:03
3:12
43:15
1:00
44:15
0:50
45:05
33Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
47:045:09
5:09
0:58
47:04
3:18
8:27
13:54
22:21
5:56
28:17
3:17
31:34
1:00
32:34
4:40
37:14
3:17
40:31
0:57
41:28
2:39
44:07
1:05
45:12
0:54
46:06
34Stig-Ove Toll
IK Stern
48:094:33
4:33
0:57
48:09
2:43
7:16
16:42
23:58
6:50
30:48
2:55
33:43
0:44
34:27
5:04
39:31
2:59
42:30
0:51
43:21
1:58
45:19
0:56
46:15
0:57
47:12
35Ingvar Ottosson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
48:335:12
5:12
0:56
48:33
3:48
9:00
12:16
21:16
6:25
27:41
3:30
31:11
1:07
32:18
5:56
38:14
3:40
41:54
1:12
43:06
2:30
45:36
1:08
46:44
0:53
47:37
36Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
49:314:57
4:57
0:40
49:31
6:53
11:50
11:40
23:30
8:09
31:39
3:04
34:43
0:58
35:41
4:31
40:12
3:10
43:22
0:53
44:15
3:05
47:20
0:56
48:16
0:35
48:51
37Birger Aronsson
Bredareds IF
50:505:34
5:34
1:06
50:50
3:44
9:18
13:04
22:22
6:14
28:36
3:54
32:30
1:16
33:46
5:22
39:08
3:48
42:56
1:28
44:24
3:00
47:24
1:19
48:43
1:01
49:44
38Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
52:013:35
3:35
0:47
52:01
12:54
16:29
13:00
29:29
6:03
35:32
3:27
38:59
0:59
39:58
3:57
43:55
2:43
46:38
1:01
47:39
1:59
49:38
0:57
50:35
0:39
51:14
39Mårten Svensson
Stångenäs AIS
52:386:58
6:58
0:42
52:38
4:03
11:01
10:39
21:40
10:43
32:23
3:46
36:09
1:15
37:24
6:31
43:55
3:06
47:01
0:56
47:57
2:24
50:21
0:53
51:14
0:42
51:56
40Kenneth Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
52:525:40
5:40
0:58
52:52
3:16
8:56
17:14
26:10
6:53
33:03
3:43
36:46
1:03
37:49
5:12
43:01
3:29
46:30
1:03
47:33
2:22
49:55
1:07
51:02
0:52
51:54
41Sune Mentor
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:255:15
5:15
0:54
54:25
4:22
9:37
14:09
23:46
7:36
31:22
4:21
35:43
1:17
37:00
6:09
43:09
4:10
47:19
1:18
48:37
2:56
51:33
1:13
52:46
0:45
53:31
42Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
55:445:22
5:22
0:57
55:44
3:52
9:14
18:21
27:35
8:10
35:45
3:41
39:26
1:06
40:32
5:13
45:45
3:28
49:13
1:11
50:24
2:22
52:46
1:08
53:54
0:53
54:47
43Sören Haglund
OK Kullingshof
56:035:06
5:06
0:53
56:03
4:02
9:08
12:25
21:33
6:39
28:12
4:25
32:37
1:09
33:46
12:29
46:15
3:30
49:45
1:08
50:53
2:23
53:16
1:09
54:25
0:45
55:10
44Percy Carlsson
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
58:476:33
6:33
0:57
58:47
4:21
10:54
19:41
30:35
7:03
37:38
3:29
41:07
1:05
42:12
5:04
47:16
3:51
51:07
1:07
52:14
3:27
55:41
1:15
56:56
0:54
57:50
45Sven-Olof Sandstedt
Falköpings AIK OK
61:465:24
5:24
0:55
61:46
3:45
9:09
23:27
32:36
6:19
38:55
3:20
42:15
2:42
44:57
6:20
51:17
3:33
54:50
1:15
56:05
2:49
58:54
1:09
60:03
0:48
60:51




H604730 m42 anmälda
1Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
37:413:33
3:33
0:34
37:02
2:37
6:10
0:39
37:41
9:20
15:30
1:19
16:49
4:25
21:14
4:54
26:08
1:59
28:07
2:39
30:46
1:39
32:25
1:08
33:33
2:07
35:40
0:48
36:28
2Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
38:403:37
3:37
0:39
37:58
2:45
6:22
0:42
38:40
10:03
16:25
1:22
17:47
4:52
22:39
4:25
27:04
1:50
28:54
2:33
31:27
1:54
33:21
1:08
34:29
1:58
36:27
0:52
37:19
3Stefan G Larsson
OK Njudung
39:063:46
3:46
0:41
38:21
3:04
6:50
0:45
39:06
10:09
16:59
1:23
18:22
4:42
23:04
4:23
27:27
1:49
29:16
2:39
31:55
1:31
33:26
0:58
34:24
2:28
36:52
0:48
37:40
4Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
39:493:41
3:41
0:40
39:05
2:46
6:27
0:44
39:49
10:32
16:59
1:29
18:28
4:57
23:25
4:43
28:08
2:00
30:08
2:48
32:56
1:32
34:28
1:05
35:33
2:04
37:37
0:48
38:25
5Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
41:463:39
3:39
0:38
41:05
2:40
6:19
0:41
41:46
11:16
17:35
1:15
18:50
5:00
23:50
5:49
29:39
1:52
31:31
2:29
34:00
1:21
35:21
2:44
38:05
1:37
39:42
0:45
40:27
6Rune Sandberg
Uddevalla OK
43:284:06
4:06
0:34
42:49
4:17
8:23
0:39
43:28
10:15
18:38
1:49
20:27
5:39
26:06
4:32
30:38
1:58
32:36
2:53
35:29
2:09
37:38
1:10
38:48
2:40
41:28
0:47
42:15
7Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
44:494:15
4:15
0:37
44:11
5:43
9:58
0:38
44:49
10:39
20:37
1:26
22:03
5:15
27:18
5:43
33:01
2:12
35:13
2:55
38:08
1:33
39:41
1:03
40:44
2:00
42:44
0:50
43:34
8Bo-Göran Gunnarsson
Markbygdens OK
44:544:32
4:32
0:42
44:06
3:31
8:03
0:48
44:54
11:43
19:46
1:44
21:30
5:57
27:27
5:07
32:34
2:13
34:47
3:07
37:54
1:34
39:28
1:03
40:31
2:02
42:33
0:51
43:24
9Lars-Göran Molin
Markbygdens OK
45:063:51
3:51
0:49
44:17
3:06
6:57
0:49
45:06
11:23
18:20
1:40
20:00
5:54
25:54
5:39
31:33
2:18
33:51
3:23
37:14
1:45
38:59
1:24
40:23
2:11
42:34
0:54
43:28
10Stellan Holmstrand
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
46:034:12
4:12
0:40
45:21
3:22
7:34
0:42
46:03
11:25
18:59
3:10
22:09
5:35
27:44
5:30
33:14
2:13
35:27
3:19
38:46
1:40
40:26
1:20
41:46
2:03
43:49
0:52
44:41
11Henry Djurbäck
Markbygdens OK
46:103:48
3:48
0:37
45:31
2:54
6:42
0:39
46:10
9:32
16:14
1:29
17:43
5:43
23:26
4:34
28:00
3:41
31:41
7:39
39:20
1:35
40:55
1:28
42:23
1:41
44:04
0:50
44:54
12Bo Sören Svensson
Sjövalla FK
46:214:17
4:17
0:39
45:37
3:25
7:42
0:44
46:21
12:05
19:47
1:31
21:18
5:21
26:39
5:42
32:21
2:32
34:53
3:31
38:24
2:09
40:33
1:36
42:09
1:58
44:07
0:51
44:58
13Torgny Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
46:474:01
4:01
0:35
46:06
3:20
7:21
0:41
46:47
11:07
18:28
2:24
20:52
10:20
31:12
4:32
35:44
1:50
37:34
2:39
40:13
1:35
41:48
1:06
42:54
1:55
44:49
0:42
45:31
14Sture Grytheim
Elfsborg SOK
47:204:37
4:37
0:38
46:34
4:44
9:21
0:46
47:20
11:18
20:39
1:31
22:10
5:32
27:42
5:22
33:04
2:11
35:15
4:20
39:35
2:01
41:36
1:24
43:00
1:59
44:59
0:57
45:56
15Anders Davidson
Markbygdens OK
47:494:02
4:02
0:45
47:01
2:56
6:58
0:48
47:49
13:46
20:44
1:49
22:33
5:55
28:28
5:42
34:10
2:26
36:36
3:32
40:08
1:48
41:56
1:20
43:16
2:01
45:17
0:59
46:16
16Per Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
48:344:25
4:25
0:41
47:46
3:31
7:56
0:48
48:34
11:10
19:06
1:28
20:34
5:35
26:09
5:28
31:37
2:46
34:23
3:48
38:11
2:53
41:04
3:09
44:13
1:55
46:08
0:57
47:05
17Lars-Olov Dahlberg
OK Landehof
48:574:33
4:33
0:47
48:06
3:28
8:01
0:51
48:57
11:11
19:12
1:40
20:52
7:00
27:52
6:09
34:01
2:24
36:25
3:47
40:12
2:47
42:59
1:08
44:07
2:11
46:18
1:01
47:19
18Bo Hjalmarsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
49:024:46
4:46
0:43
48:18
3:31
8:17
0:44
49:02
11:42
19:59
1:45
21:44
5:52
27:36
6:19
33:55
2:34
36:29
3:32
40:01
2:08
42:09
2:07
44:16
2:22
46:38
0:57
47:35
19Gösta Claesson
Rydboholms SK
49:374:36
4:36
0:45
48:41
3:48
8:24
0:56
49:37
13:39
22:03
1:41
23:44
6:34
30:18
5:55
36:13
2:36
38:49
3:20
42:09
1:39
43:48
1:26
45:14
1:47
47:01
0:55
47:56
20Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
49:584:00
4:00
0:43
49:11
3:54
7:54
0:47
49:58
12:58
20:52
1:36
22:28
6:48
29:16
6:24
35:40
2:26
38:06
3:36
41:42
1:58
43:40
1:26
45:06
2:19
47:25
1:03
48:28
21Lennart Andersson
Göteborgs Skidklubb
50:164:19
4:19
0:44
49:27
3:45
8:04
0:49
50:16
13:00
21:04
1:52
22:56
6:44
29:40
6:52
36:32
2:08
38:40
3:28
42:08
1:46
43:54
1:33
45:27
2:16
47:43
1:00
48:43
22Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
50:484:31
4:31
0:49
49:52
3:41
8:12
0:56
50:48
13:21
21:33
1:28
23:01
5:36
28:37
5:57
34:34
3:02
37:36
3:41
41:17
2:55
44:12
1:34
45:46
2:12
47:58
1:05
49:03
23Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
51:034:17
4:17
0:49
50:10
3:31
7:48
0:53
51:03
13:06
20:54
3:35
24:29
7:08
31:37
5:29
37:06
2:15
39:21
3:02
42:23
2:20
44:43
1:20
46:03
2:23
48:26
0:55
49:21
24Jan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
51:515:04
5:04
0:49
51:03
3:45
8:49
0:48
51:51
13:18
22:07
3:27
25:34
6:12
31:46
5:41
37:27
2:21
39:48
3:20
43:08
2:03
45:11
1:20
46:31
2:38
49:09
1:05
50:14
25Bertil Hermansson
Stenungsunds OK
53:014:36
4:36
0:50
52:03
3:33
8:09
0:58
53:01
14:23
22:32
1:38
24:10
6:55
31:05
6:12
37:17
2:26
39:43
3:40
43:23
1:57
45:20
1:22
46:42
3:31
50:13
1:00
51:13
26Johnny Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
53:274:23
4:23
0:40
52:44
4:13
8:36
0:43
53:27
13:40
22:16
1:48
24:04
6:20
30:24
7:56
38:20
3:34
41:54
3:07
45:01
2:04
47:05
1:35
48:40
2:18
50:58
1:06
52:04
27Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
53:324:29
4:29
0:51
52:37
6:13
10:42
0:55
53:32
13:50
24:32
2:04
26:36
5:38
32:14
5:12
37:26
2:41
40:07
3:55
44:02
2:04
46:06
1:59
48:05
2:38
50:43
1:03
51:46
28Lars Mathiasson
IK Stern
54:224:57
4:57
0:51
53:26
3:36
8:33
0:56
54:22
13:59
22:32
2:13
24:45
8:07
32:52
6:35
39:27
2:30
41:57
3:44
45:41
1:53
47:34
1:19
48:53
2:33
51:26
1:09
52:35
29Anders Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
55:054:25
4:25
0:48
54:11
9:37
14:02
0:54
55:05
11:19
25:21
1:37
26:58
7:32
34:30
6:06
40:36
2:19
42:55
3:11
46:06
2:51
48:57
1:07
50:04
2:18
52:22
1:01
53:23
30Johan Lars-Olof Larsson
OK Frisene
55:275:17
5:17
0:44
54:32
3:19
8:36
0:55
55:27
12:36
21:12
2:11
23:23
7:12
30:35
6:41
37:16
3:01
40:17
3:32
43:49
2:24
46:13
4:07
50:20
2:30
52:50
0:58
53:48
31Kurt Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
55:345:23
5:23
0:43
54:48
4:57
10:20
0:46
55:34
15:01
25:21
1:37
26:58
9:15
36:13
6:02
42:15
2:38
44:53
3:11
48:04
1:57
50:01
1:19
51:20
1:51
53:11
0:54
54:05
32Bengt Mattsson
OK Orinto
59:064:10
4:10
0:41
58:26
5:32
9:42
0:40
59:06
13:12
22:54
1:41
24:35
7:38
32:13
13:14
45:27
3:00
48:27
3:05
51:32
1:50
53:22
1:30
54:52
2:01
56:53
0:52
57:45
33Göran Litzell
OK Kullingshof
60:326:26
6:26
0:47
59:45
4:38
11:04
0:47
60:32
14:09
25:13
1:58
27:11
12:46
39:57
6:05
46:02
2:12
48:14
3:32
51:46
2:19
54:05
1:35
55:40
2:16
57:56
1:02
58:58
34Lars-Erik Norsten
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
62:433:56
3:56
0:47
61:58
6:37
10:33
0:45
62:43
15:49
26:22
2:03
28:25
10:31
38:56
5:49
44:45
2:37
47:22
4:28
51:50
3:49
55:39
1:42
57:21
2:56
60:17
0:54
61:11
35Jan Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63:348:11
8:11
1:00
62:23
4:32
12:43
1:11
63:34
14:23
27:06
2:05
29:11
6:46
35:57
7:13
43:10
3:03
46:13
4:16
50:29
2:50
53:19
4:04
57:23
2:41
60:04
1:19
61:23
36Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:456:07
6:07
1:07
69:25
5:21
11:28
1:20
70:45
19:41
31:09
2:56
34:05
8:30
42:35
8:21
50:56
3:27
54:23
4:30
58:53
2:54
61:47
2:04
63:51
3:09
67:00
1:18
68:18
37Sten Olsson
OK Alehof
71:244:29
4:29
0:45
70:32
3:31
8:00
0:52
71:24
13:29
21:29
1:55
23:24
13:33
36:57
14:15
51:12
5:29
56:41
3:24
60:05
1:48
61:53
4:28
66:21
2:24
68:45
1:02
69:47
38Ingmar Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
74:004:28
4:28
0:49
73:02
3:54
8:22
0:58
74:00
29:15
37:37
1:46
39:23
11:55
51:18
6:33
57:51
2:59
60:50
3:51
64:41
2:19
67:00
1:53
68:53
2:14
71:07
1:06
72:13
39Steffen Rosén
IK Uven
80:405:27
5:27
0:42
79:54
5:34
11:01
0:46
80:40
18:07
29:08
2:15
31:23
11:26
42:49
16:43
59:32
5:21
64:53
4:55
69:48
3:20
73:08
1:54
75:02
3:02
78:04
1:08
79:12




H55 MOTION3530 m6 anmälda
1Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
37:454:03
4:03
5:42
9:45
1:16
11:01
2:04
13:05
11:09
24:14
1:44
25:58
2:40
28:38
4:21
32:59
2:33
35:32
0:55
36:27
0:38
37:05
0:40
37:45
2Lennart Svensson
OK Kullingshof
40:524:58
4:58
7:37
12:35
1:20
13:55
2:44
16:39
8:09
24:48
2:22
27:10
2:57
30:07
5:22
35:29
3:02
38:31
0:58
39:29
0:39
40:08
0:44
40:52
3Börje Gustavsson
Trollhättans SOK
42:245:17
5:17
6:24
11:41
1:38
13:19
2:17
15:36
9:22
24:58
2:22
27:20
3:18
30:38
5:09
35:47
3:31
39:18
1:11
40:29
0:58
41:27
0:57
42:24
4Lennart Fors
Hestra IF
46:024:57
4:57
7:11
12:08
1:34
13:42
3:13
16:55
12:40
29:35
2:22
31:57
3:10
35:07
5:10
40:17
3:00
43:17
1:12
44:29
0:44
45:13
0:49
46:02
5Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
54:404:45
4:45
9:53
14:38
1:48
16:26
1:51
18:17
22:06
40:23
2:21
42:44
2:32
45:16
4:24
49:40
2:28
52:08
1:05
53:13
0:43
53:56
0:44
54:40
6Torbjörn Larsson
Falköpings AIK OK
58:448:46
8:46
8:19
17:05
1:46
18:51
3:33
22:24
14:34
36:58
3:05
40:03
3:45
43:48
7:09
50:57
4:36
55:33
1:23
56:56
0:55
57:51
0:53
58:44




H555140 m31 anmälda
1Toivo Pentonen
Hestra IF
39:544:10
4:10
0:35
39:12
2:02
6:12
0:42
39:54
11:12
17:24
0:52
18:16
2:48
21:04
1:42
22:46
5:01
27:47
3:51
31:38
2:31
34:09
1:37
35:46
2:04
37:50
0:47
38:37
2Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
40:514:18
4:18
0:34
40:11
2:10
6:28
0:40
40:51
11:10
17:38
1:06
18:44
2:53
21:37
1:53
23:30
4:51
28:21
3:42
32:03
2:55
34:58
1:33
36:31
2:22
38:53
0:44
39:37
3Lars-Göran Pettersson
SOK 68
43:463:57
3:57
0:39
43:01
2:09
6:06
0:45
43:46
10:38
16:44
0:59
17:43
3:13
20:56
1:44
22:40
5:10
27:50
4:13
32:03
5:43
37:46
1:42
39:28
2:05
41:33
0:49
42:22
4Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
43:534:00
4:00
0:41
43:03
2:27
6:27
0:50
43:53
12:06
18:33
0:59
19:32
3:16
22:48
2:15
25:03
5:17
30:20
4:08
34:28
3:09
37:37
1:32
39:09
2:22
41:31
0:51
42:22
5Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
43:564:05
4:05
0:36
43:16
3:46
7:51
0:40
43:56
12:53
20:44
0:56
21:40
2:48
24:28
2:08
26:36
5:10
31:46
4:04
35:50
2:38
38:28
1:16
39:44
2:09
41:53
0:47
42:40
6Anders Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
45:375:09
5:09
0:36
44:53
2:34
7:43
0:44
45:37
11:46
19:29
1:01
20:30
3:59
24:29
2:32
27:01
4:48
31:49
4:12
36:01
3:00
39:01
2:22
41:23
2:05
43:28
0:49
44:17
7Tommy Westerberg
Tibro OK
45:584:38
4:38
0:38
45:19
2:09
6:47
0:39
45:58
13:23
20:10
1:15
21:25
3:25
24:50
2:24
27:14
5:17
32:31
4:14
36:45
3:13
39:58
1:40
41:38
2:12
43:50
0:51
44:41
8Jan Holmqvist
Hestra IF
46:064:24
4:24
0:41
45:19
2:29
6:53
0:47
46:06
12:27
19:20
1:00
20:20
3:41
24:01
1:56
25:57
6:07
32:04
4:25
36:29
3:24
39:53
1:35
41:28
2:20
43:48
0:50
44:38
9Sven-Erik Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
46:424:20
4:20
0:39
46:00
2:44
7:04
0:42
46:42
11:53
18:57
1:11
20:08
3:13
23:21
2:58
26:19
5:43
32:02
4:14
36:16
4:00
40:16
1:43
41:59
2:32
44:31
0:50
45:21
10Sten Blomström
IK Stern
47:154:38
4:38
0:41
46:30
2:38
7:16
0:45
47:15
12:59
20:15
1:11
21:26
3:12
24:38
2:21
26:59
6:03
33:02
4:29
37:31
2:54
40:25
1:45
42:10
2:52
45:02
0:47
45:49
11Jan-Åke Emilsson
Gudhems IF
47:484:29
4:29
0:35
47:06
2:16
6:45
0:42
47:48
13:59
20:44
1:25
22:09
4:18
26:27
2:17
28:44
5:14
33:58
4:11
38:09
2:50
40:59
2:16
43:15
2:28
45:43
0:48
46:31
12Torbjörn Olsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:524:54
4:54
0:38
47:10
2:51
7:45
0:42
47:52
14:23
22:08
1:25
23:33
3:39
27:12
1:52
29:04
5:56
35:00
4:05
39:05
2:39
41:44
1:38
43:22
2:20
45:42
0:50
46:32
13Kent Eriksson
Lerums SOK
48:394:18
4:18
0:39
47:56
2:39
6:57
0:43
48:39
11:50
18:47
1:01
19:48
3:41
23:29
2:03
25:32
5:23
30:55
4:11
35:06
7:19
42:25
1:32
43:57
2:32
46:29
0:48
47:17
14Stefan Janslätt
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:504:42
4:42
0:40
48:04
2:23
7:05
0:46
48:50
13:10
20:15
1:13
21:28
3:53
25:21
2:33
27:54
6:01
33:55
4:29
38:24
3:08
41:32
1:51
43:23
3:07
46:30
0:54
47:24
15Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
48:554:33
4:33
0:33
48:18
2:36
7:09
0:37
48:55
15:28
22:37
1:07
23:44
3:54
27:38
2:28
30:06
5:22
35:28
4:12
39:40
3:21
43:01
1:43
44:44
2:11
46:55
0:50
47:45
16Uno Magnusson
IF Hagen
50:044:17
4:17
0:40
49:21
2:42
6:59
0:43
50:04
16:36
23:35
1:01
24:36
3:31
28:07
1:56
30:03
6:08
36:11
4:22
40:33
3:15
43:48
1:46
45:34
2:13
47:47
0:54
48:41
17Börje Sundberg
OK Gipen
51:004:37
4:37
0:42
50:14
2:07
6:44
0:46
51:00
16:47
23:31
0:52
24:23
3:18
27:41
3:14
30:55
5:49
36:44
4:26
41:10
3:08
44:18
2:23
46:41
1:56
48:37
0:55
49:32
18Anders Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
52:246:27
6:27
0:50
51:37
3:32
9:59
0:47
52:24
16:26
26:25
0:52
27:17
3:15
30:32
2:08
32:40
5:39
38:19
4:18
42:37
3:19
45:56
1:39
47:35
2:17
49:52
0:55
50:47
19Lennart Viderström
IK Ymer
53:465:00
5:00
0:40
53:08
3:23
8:23
0:38
53:46
13:32
21:55
1:21
23:16
3:54
27:10
3:21
30:31
7:53
38:24
4:37
43:01
2:59
46:00
3:10
49:10
2:25
51:35
0:53
52:28
20Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
54:355:46
5:46
0:53
53:44
2:54
8:40
0:51
54:35
13:55
22:35
1:13
23:48
3:49
27:37
2:28
30:05
6:35
36:40
6:08
42:48
4:33
47:21
1:54
49:15
2:30
51:45
1:06
52:51
21Kjell Olof Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
54:505:44
5:44
0:44
54:03
2:40
8:24
0:47
54:50
19:21
27:45
1:04
28:49
3:43
32:32
1:58
34:30
6:00
40:30
4:18
44:48
3:14
48:02
1:56
49:58
2:25
52:23
0:56
53:19
22Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
58:065:58
5:58
0:45
57:16
3:01
8:59
0:50
58:06
16:36
25:35
1:26
27:01
3:44
30:45
2:24
33:09
7:07
40:16
5:02
45:18
3:58
49:16
3:47
53:03
2:34
55:37
0:54
56:31
23Anders Kumlin
IK Ymer
59:505:07
5:07
0:38
59:10
4:15
9:22
0:40
59:50
15:45
25:07
1:15
26:22
3:59
30:21
3:05
33:26
8:27
41:53
6:01
47:54
3:51
51:45
2:41
54:26
2:57
57:23
1:09
58:32
24Sören Karlsson
Mullsjö SOK
61:504:41
4:41
0:42
61:04
3:51
8:32
0:46
61:50
15:26
23:58
1:16
25:14
3:48
29:02
5:23
34:25
6:58
41:23
5:00
46:23
8:59
55:22
1:49
57:11
2:12
59:23
0:59
60:22
25Lars Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
66:277:13
7:13
1:20
64:52
3:00
10:13
1:35
66:27
16:07
26:20
1:42
28:02
5:12
33:14
2:37
35:51
8:17
44:08
6:48
50:56
4:50
55:46
2:50
58:36
3:26
62:02
1:30
63:32
26Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
73:377:37
7:37
0:45
72:50
3:14
10:51
0:47
73:37
30:06
40:57
1:05
42:02
2:55
44:57
2:07
47:04
7:40
54:44
4:36
59:20
3:37
62:57
4:39
67:36
3:37
71:13
0:52
72:05
27Ingemar Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
77:3610:35
10:35
0:41
76:53
8:15
18:50
0:43
77:36
16:25
35:15
1:28
36:43
5:58
42:41
2:17
44:58
13:34
58:32
6:29
65:01
3:39
68:40
2:39
71:19
3:50
75:09
1:03
76:12
Åke Johansson
Rydboholms SK
Ej godk.3:50
3:50
0:35
42:53
1:58
5:48
0:44
43:37
11:35
17:23
0:54
18:17
3:13
21:30
 
31:50
3:35
35:25
2:49
38:14
1:24
39:38
1:55
41:33
0:45
42:18
Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
Ej godk.5:00
5:00
0:47
64:38
3:34
8:34
0:48
65:26
19:25
27:59
2:00
29:59
  
49:05
5:10
54:15
4:20
58:35
1:47
60:22
2:30
62:52
0:59
63:51




H505680 m53 anmälda
1Torsten Backteman
Lerums SOK
39:363:34
3:34
0:32
39:01
10:51
14:25
0:35
39:36
0:52
15:17
2:31
17:48
4:14
22:02
1:16
23:18
1:53
25:11
4:29
29:40
3:45
33:25
1:40
35:05
2:02
37:07
1:22
38:29
2Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
40:053:34
3:34
0:34
39:28
11:03
14:37
0:37
40:05
0:51
15:28
2:23
17:51
4:12
22:03
1:13
23:16
1:15
24:31
4:24
28:55
3:52
32:47
1:34
34:21
2:38
36:59
1:55
38:54
3Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
40:243:34
3:34
0:33
39:46
12:07
15:41
0:38
40:24
0:49
16:30
2:27
18:57
4:44
23:41
1:22
25:03
1:23
26:26
4:13
30:39
3:40
34:19
1:33
35:52
2:04
37:56
1:17
39:13
4Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
43:153:47
3:47
0:39
42:34
11:11
14:58
0:41
43:15
0:58
15:56
2:54
18:50
5:11
24:01
1:26
25:27
1:30
26:57
5:12
32:09
4:51
37:00
1:37
38:37
1:55
40:32
1:23
41:55
5Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
43:453:51
3:51
0:35
43:08
11:45
15:36
0:37
43:45
0:56
16:32
3:17
19:49
4:38
24:27
1:25
25:52
1:33
27:25
4:29
31:54
3:48
35:42
1:42
37:24
3:44
41:08
1:25
42:33
6Lars Blom
OK Skärmen
43:583:45
3:45
0:38
43:18
12:25
16:10
0:40
43:58
0:54
17:04
3:00
20:04
4:46
24:50
1:32
26:22
1:35
27:57
4:57
32:54
4:00
36:54
1:47
38:41
2:19
41:00
1:40
42:40
7Per-Olof Larsson
Hestra IF
44:434:23
4:23
0:36
44:05
12:27
16:50
0:38
44:43
1:00
17:50
3:00
20:50
4:56
25:46
1:30
27:16
1:37
28:53
5:04
33:57
4:10
38:07
1:48
39:55
2:05
42:00
1:29
43:29
8Kjell Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
45:104:08
4:08
0:35
44:28
12:07
16:15
0:42
45:10
1:23
17:38
2:41
20:19
5:30
25:49
1:28
27:17
2:01
29:18
4:52
34:10
3:59
38:09
1:55
40:04
2:26
42:30
1:23
43:53
9Lennart Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
45:403:54
3:54
0:36
45:01
12:12
16:06
0:39
45:40
1:03
17:09
2:56
20:05
4:40
24:45
1:27
26:12
1:29
27:41
5:38
33:19
5:05
38:24
1:38
40:02
2:55
42:57
1:28
44:25
10Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
45:493:52
3:52
0:35
45:07
12:48
16:40
0:42
45:49
1:01
17:41
3:06
20:47
4:50
25:37
1:30
27:07
1:28
28:35
6:30
35:05
3:34
38:39
1:42
40:21
2:34
42:55
1:37
44:32
11Per Andersson
OK Orinto
46:184:23
4:23
0:42
45:35
12:08
16:31
0:43
46:18
1:05
17:36
3:06
20:42
5:28
26:10
1:33
27:43
1:44
29:27
5:01
34:28
4:48
39:16
1:51
41:07
2:07
43:14
1:39
44:53
12Clas Johansson
Bredareds IF
46:474:21
4:21
0:38
46:05
13:31
17:52
0:42
46:47
1:01
18:53
2:58
21:51
5:37
27:28
1:29
28:57
1:39
30:36
5:06
35:42
4:18
40:00
1:53
41:53
2:01
43:54
1:33
45:27
13Anders Johansson
Hestra IF
47:535:25
5:25
0:38
47:15
11:13
16:38
0:38
47:53
1:11
17:49
2:32
20:21
4:32
24:53
1:19
26:12
1:23
27:35
4:56
32:31
5:04
37:35
3:19
40:54
4:12
45:06
1:31
46:37
Per Arnell
Markbygdens OK
47:534:08
4:08
0:38
47:13
13:56
18:04
0:40
47:53
0:57
19:01
3:05
22:06
5:32
27:38
1:31
29:09
1:34
30:43
5:27
36:10
4:39
40:49
1:53
42:42
2:21
45:03
1:32
46:35
15Johan Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
48:264:19
4:19
0:40
47:46
13:38
17:57
0:40
48:26
1:04
19:01
3:34
22:35
5:39
28:14
1:35
29:49
1:56
31:45
5:16
37:01
4:22
41:23
1:51
43:14
2:19
45:33
1:33
47:06
16Torbjörn Löfving
Tibro OK
50:504:12
4:12
0:39
50:06
17:54
22:06
0:44
50:50
0:55
23:01
2:39
25:40
4:54
30:34
1:26
32:00
1:34
33:34
4:51
38:25
5:15
43:40
1:53
45:33
2:18
47:51
1:36
49:27
17Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
50:535:07
5:07
0:36
50:11
13:43
18:50
0:42
50:53
0:56
19:46
3:09
22:55
4:58
27:53
1:28
29:21
1:52
31:13
5:41
36:54
4:25
41:19
2:19
43:38
4:19
47:57
1:38
49:35
18Björn Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:084:50
4:50
0:38
50:28
13:57
18:47
0:40
51:08
1:08
19:55
3:31
23:26
5:38
29:04
1:42
30:46
1:50
32:36
5:42
38:18
4:33
42:51
2:20
45:11
2:51
48:02
1:48
49:50
19Stefan Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
51:293:46
3:46
0:40
50:43
18:35
22:21
0:46
51:29
1:15
23:36
2:50
26:26
5:33
31:59
1:24
33:23
2:00
35:23
4:51
40:14
4:03
44:17
1:46
46:03
2:34
48:37
1:26
50:03
20Bertil Thomas
Lerums SOK
52:514:13
4:13
0:39
52:10
13:40
17:53
0:41
52:51
0:55
18:48
3:14
22:02
5:53
27:55
1:36
29:31
3:35
33:06
6:24
39:30
5:28
44:58
2:15
47:13
2:36
49:49
1:42
51:31
21Martin Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
53:494:23
4:23
0:35
53:10
15:43
20:06
0:39
53:49
1:18
21:24
4:08
25:32
5:18
30:50
1:34
32:24
1:59
34:23
6:41
41:04
4:43
45:47
1:55
47:42
3:19
51:01
1:34
52:35
22Mats Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
55:154:41
4:41
0:43
54:28
17:49
22:30
0:47
55:15
1:15
23:45
3:57
27:42
5:39
33:21
1:34
34:55
1:47
36:42
6:06
42:48
4:39
47:27
2:06
49:33
2:25
51:58
1:47
53:45
23Roger Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
56:134:37
4:37
0:46
55:28
14:48
19:25
0:45
56:13
1:18
20:43
3:11
23:54
6:55
30:49
1:39
32:28
2:11
34:39
6:30
41:09
6:29
47:38
2:22
50:00
2:42
52:42
2:00
54:42
24Anders Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
56:165:11
5:11
0:49
55:20
16:34
21:45
0:56
56:16
1:16
23:01
3:20
26:21
6:05
32:26
1:51
34:17
2:11
36:28
6:15
42:43
5:19
48:02
2:19
50:21
2:16
52:37
1:54
54:31
25Peo Johansson
OK Skärmen
56:265:15
5:15
0:37
55:45
15:48
21:03
0:41
56:26
1:14
22:17
3:22
25:39
5:58
31:37
1:43
33:20
2:03
35:23
7:42
43:05
4:33
47:38
2:09
49:47
3:35
53:22
1:46
55:08
26Arne Persson
Markbygdens OK
57:114:19
4:19
0:45
56:22
20:01
24:20
0:49
57:11
1:09
25:29
3:02
28:31
5:35
34:06
1:37
35:43
1:38
37:21
5:59
43:20
4:46
48:06
2:00
50:06
3:42
53:48
1:49
55:37
27Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:445:34
5:34
0:52
57:49
21:34
27:08
0:55
58:44
1:28
28:36
4:03
32:39
5:54
38:33
1:42
40:15
1:38
41:53
5:10
47:03
4:12
51:15
1:48
53:03
2:15
55:18
1:39
56:57
28Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
59:034:23
4:23
0:40
58:18
13:49
18:12
0:45
59:03
1:07
19:19
3:03
22:22
6:03
28:25
2:00
30:25
1:43
32:08
13:10
45:18
5:27
50:45
2:04
52:49
2:55
55:44
1:54
57:38
29Ulf Sundin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
59:074:41
4:41
0:40
58:28
15:46
20:27
0:39
59:07
1:13
21:40
4:43
26:23
6:33
32:56
1:52
34:48
2:09
36:57
6:48
43:45
5:36
49:21
2:44
52:05
3:53
55:58
1:50
57:48
30Lennart Larsson
OK Flundrehof
59:575:04
5:04
0:39
59:09
20:24
25:28
0:48
59:57
1:17
26:45
3:24
30:09
6:15
36:24
2:02
38:26
2:04
40:30
6:16
46:46
5:19
52:05
2:13
54:18
2:33
56:51
1:39
58:30
31Per Gustafsson
Ryda SK
60:475:06
5:06
0:45
59:57
17:26
22:32
0:50
60:47
1:13
23:45
3:44
27:29
6:49
34:18
1:54
36:12
2:06
38:18
6:22
44:40
5:25
50:05
2:20
52:25
4:40
57:05
2:07
59:12
32Magnus Uppström
FK Herkules
61:295:32
5:32
0:37
60:49
15:16
20:48
0:40
61:29
1:22
22:10
3:59
26:09
6:11
32:20
1:57
34:17
2:13
36:30
7:24
43:54
6:19
50:13
2:40
52:53
5:10
58:03
2:09
60:12
33Jan Unosson
Bredareds IF
63:215:10
5:10
0:43
62:34
19:08
24:18
0:47
63:21
1:36
25:54
5:01
30:55
7:05
38:00
1:50
39:50
2:09
41:59
6:41
48:40
5:42
54:22
3:07
57:29
2:34
60:03
1:48
61:51
34Torbjörn Almgren
Göteborgs Skidklubb
63:254:59
4:59
0:39
62:41
20:04
25:03
0:44
63:25
1:18
26:21
3:12
29:33
5:33
35:06
1:39
36:45
1:49
38:34
9:33
48:07
5:10
53:17
2:11
55:28
4:33
60:01
2:01
62:02
35Peter Larsson
Trollhättans SOK
63:425:15
5:15
0:51
62:43
17:13
22:28
0:59
63:42
1:12
23:40
3:53
27:33
6:58
34:31
2:08
36:39
2:16
38:55
9:46
48:41
5:40
54:21
2:17
56:38
3:05
59:43
2:09
61:52
36Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
64:425:31
5:31
0:48
63:55
17:01
22:32
0:47
64:42
1:22
23:54
4:24
28:18
6:50
35:08
1:59
37:07
2:24
39:31
9:29
49:00
6:06
55:06
2:36
57:42
3:11
60:53
2:14
63:07
37Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
65:003:45
3:45
0:38
64:17
22:01
25:46
0:43
65:00
0:52
26:38
3:42
30:20
12:28
42:48
1:50
44:38
1:56
46:34
6:20
52:54
4:22
57:16
2:12
59:28
2:37
62:05
1:34
63:39
38Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
66:365:22
5:22
0:44
65:49
20:27
25:49
0:47
66:36
1:34
27:23
5:13
32:36
7:11
39:47
1:48
41:35
3:00
44:35
7:33
52:08
5:32
57:40
2:28
60:08
2:59
63:07
1:58
65:05
39Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
66:484:10
4:10
0:39
66:02
13:52
18:02
0:46
66:48
1:06
19:08
2:57
22:05
6:00
28:05
1:40
29:45
1:30
31:15
16:53
48:08
6:33
54:41
2:00
56:41
7:04
63:45
1:38
65:23
40Johan Wedlin
Sävedalens AIK
67:216:27
6:27
0:46
66:31
20:07
26:34
0:50
67:21
1:29
28:03
3:53
31:56
6:59
38:55
2:08
41:03
2:27
43:30
7:33
51:03
6:18
57:21
2:39
60:00
3:36
63:36
2:09
65:45
41Ingemar Strandell
Göteborgs Skidklubb
68:035:42
5:42
0:41
67:18
17:22
23:04
0:45
68:03
2:02
25:06
4:11
29:17
8:21
37:38
1:50
39:28
2:19
41:47
8:30
50:17
7:22
57:39
3:22
61:01
3:16
64:17
2:20
66:37
42Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
69:295:15
5:15
0:42
68:48
15:48
21:03
0:41
69:29
1:12
22:15
3:53
26:08
5:45
31:53
1:53
33:46
2:01
35:47
20:15
56:02
4:52
60:54
2:15
63:09
2:56
66:05
2:01
68:06
43Bo Hermansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
77:505:01
5:01
0:46
76:58
21:24
26:25
0:52
77:50
1:06
27:31
4:49
32:20
6:33
38:53
1:58
40:51
2:18
43:09
9:45
52:54
16:17
69:11
1:53
71:04
3:10
74:14
1:58
76:12
44Tor Udd
Markbygdens OK
82:225:49
5:49
0:43
81:45
16:22
22:11
0:37
82:22
1:09
23:20
3:38
26:58
6:16
33:14
1:50
35:04
8:15
43:19
15:23
58:42
8:00
66:42
4:53
71:35
7:20
78:55
2:07
81:02
45Gunnar Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
84:385:29
5:29
0:52
83:43
18:46
24:15
0:55
84:38
1:22
25:37
4:40
30:17
8:28
38:45
2:03
40:48
2:50
43:38
23:07
66:45
7:10
73:55
3:01
76:56
3:27
80:23
2:28
82:51
Bengt Nilsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.4:53
4:53
0:51
55:49


0:56
56:45
     
42:17
6:05
48:22
  
54:58
Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.5:28
5:28
0:45
48:41


0:49
49:30
 
29:55
     
42:59
 
47:56
Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.4:10
4:10
0:35
62:31


0:35
63:06

19:16
4:26
23:42
5:04
28:46
1:33
30:19
2:40
32:59
18:02
51:01
4:24
55:25
1:49
57:14
3:04
60:18
1:38
61:56
Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
Ej godk.4:33
4:33
0:47
83:06


0:54
84:00
         
82:19




H45 MOTION4200 m4 anmälda
1Lars Andersson
OK Flundrehof
34:092:48
2:48
0:40
34:09
5:05
7:53
0:58
8:51
7:51
16:42
1:23
18:05
3:33
21:38
1:11
22:49
2:09
24:58
4:39
29:37
2:23
32:00
0:52
32:52
0:37
33:29
2Dag Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
34:123:59
3:59
0:33
34:12
5:33
9:32
1:14
10:46
7:04
17:50
1:08
18:58
3:38
22:36
1:00
23:36
2:04
25:40
4:10
29:50
2:35
32:25
0:43
33:08
0:31
33:39
3Jan-Eric Thelin
Lidköpings VSK
41:232:45
2:45
0:39
41:23
6:16
9:01
2:00
11:01
11:07
22:08
1:33
23:41
3:47
27:28
1:09
28:37
2:37
31:14
5:42
36:56
2:16
39:12
0:54
40:06
0:38
40:44
4Lars Barkestedt
OK Kullingshof
55:593:40
3:40
0:47
55:59
9:55
13:35
1:26
15:01
12:46
27:47
2:21
30:08
4:57
35:05
1:29
36:34
4:13
40:47
8:14
49:01
4:16
53:17
1:06
54:23
0:49
55:12




H456260 m61 anmälda
1Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
41:492:15
2:15
0:34
41:49
1:10
3:25
10:07
13:32
7:09
20:41
0:57
21:38
3:18
24:56
7:44
32:40
2:57
35:37
1:49
37:26
1:57
39:23
1:23
40:46
0:29
41:15
2Bertil Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
42:082:19
2:19
0:35
42:08
1:27
3:46
9:44
13:30
6:51
20:21
1:09
21:30
3:19
24:49
7:16
32:05
3:02
35:07
2:00
37:07
2:38
39:45
1:18
41:03
0:30
41:33
3Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
44:402:07
2:07
0:36
44:40
1:35
3:42
9:28
13:10
7:26
20:36
1:20
21:56
3:23
25:19
9:11
34:30
3:05
37:35
2:39
40:14
1:49
42:03
1:29
43:32
0:32
44:04
4Ulf Wallin
Sjövalla FK
45:222:17
2:17
0:35
45:22
1:14
3:31
10:13
13:44
7:48
21:32
0:58
22:30
3:38
26:08
8:23
34:31
3:43
38:14
2:33
40:47
1:56
42:43
1:33
44:16
0:31
44:47
5Lars Karlsson
Istrums SK
45:333:09
3:09
0:35
45:33
1:21
4:30
10:01
14:31
7:18
21:49
1:05
22:54
3:35
26:29
7:56
34:25
4:01
38:26
2:10
40:36
2:29
43:05
1:21
44:26
0:32
44:58
6Kent Klasson
Hestra IF
46:022:29
2:29
0:38
46:02
1:17
3:46
10:31
14:17
8:13
22:30
0:59
23:29
3:30
26:59
7:24
34:23
4:57
39:20
2:10
41:30
2:00
43:30
1:19
44:49
0:35
45:24
7Magnus Ullman
OK Alehof
46:192:10
2:10
0:37
46:19
1:40
3:50
11:27
15:17
8:15
23:32
1:05
24:37
3:30
28:07
8:18
36:25
3:06
39:31
2:03
41:34
2:09
43:43
1:25
45:08
0:34
45:42
8Karl Olsson
Tibro OK
46:312:20
2:20
0:40
46:31
1:19
3:39
10:51
14:30
8:19
22:49
1:11
24:00
3:43
27:43
8:11
35:54
3:32
39:26
2:06
41:32
2:06
43:38
1:38
45:16
0:35
45:51
9Magnus Joelsson
SOK 68
46:392:17
2:17
0:35
46:39
1:18
3:35
11:29
15:04
8:15
23:19
1:02
24:21
3:49
28:10
8:22
36:32
3:07
39:39
2:02
41:41
2:24
44:05
1:28
45:33
0:31
46:04
10Magnus Karlsson 1
OK Landehof
47:352:11
2:11
0:40
47:35
1:03
3:14
10:08
13:22
8:14
21:36
1:00
22:36
3:31
26:07
8:16
34:23
3:40
38:03
2:27
40:30
4:22
44:52
1:27
46:19
0:36
46:55
11Roger Hallgren
IFK Göteborg
47:592:21
2:21
0:43
47:59
1:08
3:29
10:49
14:18
8:51
23:09
1:25
24:34
3:54
28:28
8:35
37:03
3:40
40:43
2:29
43:12
1:51
45:03
1:34
46:37
0:39
47:16
12Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
48:312:15
2:15
0:39
48:31
1:09
3:24
10:07
13:31
11:28
24:59
1:05
26:04
3:33
29:37
8:21
37:58
3:21
41:19
2:23
43:42
2:02
45:44
1:31
47:15
0:37
47:52
13Niclas Andersson
Markbygdens OK
48:462:27
2:27
0:41
48:46
1:12
3:39
10:47
14:26
9:02
23:28
1:11
24:39
3:38
28:17
8:28
36:45
4:49
41:34
2:09
43:43
2:06
45:49
1:38
47:27
0:38
48:05
14Bertil Petersson
IK Ymer
49:302:29
2:29
0:37
49:30
1:17
3:46
11:14
15:00
8:49
23:49
1:08
24:57
3:59
28:56
9:16
38:12
3:54
42:06
2:15
44:21
2:22
46:43
1:37
48:20
0:33
48:53
15Pär Claesson
Sävedalens AIK
49:332:25
2:25
0:39
49:33
1:40
4:05
11:07
15:12
9:07
24:19
1:10
25:29
3:38
29:07
9:05
38:12
3:26
41:38
2:31
44:09
2:28
46:37
1:41
48:18
0:36
48:54
16Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
49:442:16
2:16
0:36
49:44
1:08
3:24
10:47
14:11
9:30
23:41
1:05
24:46
3:28
28:14
8:19
36:33
4:02
40:35
3:32
44:07
2:56
47:03
1:31
48:34
0:34
49:08
17Ulf Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
50:132:09
2:09
0:38
50:13
1:10
3:19
11:47
15:06
9:23
24:29
1:07
25:36
3:49
29:25
8:37
38:02
4:51
42:53
2:24
45:17
2:13
47:30
1:27
48:57
0:38
49:35
18Jens Lindström
Tibro OK
51:403:17
3:17
0:40
51:40
1:46
5:03
11:32
16:35
8:30
25:05
1:56
27:01
3:46
30:47
9:53
40:40
4:12
44:52
2:26
47:18
1:48
49:06
1:20
50:26
0:34
51:00
19Bengt Norrman
Trollhättans SOK
52:462:49
2:49
0:44
52:46
1:52
4:41
11:16
15:57
8:59
24:56
1:19
26:15
3:50
30:05
8:37
38:42
3:40
42:22
3:46
46:08
3:33
49:41
1:44
51:25
0:37
52:02
20Per Sander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
53:012:46
2:46
0:27
53:01
2:05
4:51
12:01
16:52
8:51
25:43
1:42
27:25
3:50
31:15
9:18
40:33
4:35
45:08
2:37
47:45
2:47
50:32
1:26
51:58
0:36
52:34
21Lennart Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
53:302:37
2:37
0:49
53:30
1:14
3:51
12:03
15:54
9:09
25:03
1:24
26:27
4:03
30:30
10:28
40:58
4:05
45:03
2:44
47:47
2:32
50:19
1:38
51:57
0:44
52:41
22Bo Herdersson
Markbygdens OK
54:282:29
2:29
0:40
54:28
1:15
3:44
11:09
14:53
14:02
28:55
1:07
30:02
4:04
34:06
9:52
43:58
3:38
47:36
2:03
49:39
2:02
51:41
1:33
53:14
0:34
53:48
23Björn Lindau
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
54:502:30
2:30
0:42
54:50
1:29
3:59
12:10
16:09
11:01
27:10
1:24
28:34
4:25
32:59
9:39
42:38
4:11
46:49
2:36
49:25
2:22
51:47
1:43
53:30
0:38
54:08
24Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
55:162:34
2:34
0:43
55:16
1:36
4:10
13:02
17:12
9:32
26:44
1:05
27:49
4:14
32:03
10:45
42:48
3:56
46:44
2:39
49:23
3:03
52:26
1:32
53:58
0:35
54:33
25Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:212:27
2:27
0:43
55:21
2:02
4:29
11:53
16:22
10:11
26:33
1:19
27:52
4:25
32:17
9:26
41:43
5:24
47:07
2:40
49:47
2:38
52:25
1:34
53:59
0:39
54:38
26Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
55:232:05
2:05
0:38
55:23
1:47
3:52
11:23
15:15
7:47
23:02
1:04
24:06
3:58
28:04
15:32
43:36
4:33
48:09
2:16
50:25
2:18
52:43
1:25
54:08
0:37
54:45
27Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
55:332:14
2:14
0:35
55:33
1:18
3:32
19:48
23:20
8:52
32:12
1:01
33:13
3:39
36:52
8:15
45:07
3:22
48:29
2:06
50:35
2:06
52:41
1:43
54:24
0:34
54:58
28Magnus Wide
FK Herkules
55:422:29
2:29
0:40
55:42
1:12
3:41
13:07
16:48
10:00
26:48
1:10
27:58
4:32
32:30
11:00
43:30
4:17
47:47
2:42
50:29
2:21
52:50
1:35
54:25
0:37
55:02
29Jörgen Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
56:093:04
3:04
0:40
56:09
1:16
4:20
14:56
19:16
9:20
28:36
1:08
29:44
4:05
33:49
8:52
42:41
5:29
48:10
2:20
50:30
2:49
53:19
1:33
54:52
0:37
55:29
30Lennart Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
57:202:56
2:56
0:34
57:20
2:12
5:08
10:35
15:43
9:55
25:38
1:21
26:59
6:29
33:28
11:28
44:56
4:18
49:14
2:55
52:09
2:39
54:48
1:28
56:16
0:30
56:46
31Jonas Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
57:273:15
3:15
0:35
57:27
2:35
5:50
11:37
17:27
8:17
25:44
1:03
26:47
3:29
30:16
15:29
45:45
4:53
50:38
2:14
52:52
2:00
54:52
1:29
56:21
0:31
56:52
32Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
57:412:43
2:43
0:44
57:41
2:23
5:06
13:00
18:06
10:01
28:07
1:19
29:26
4:42
34:08
11:41
45:49
3:48
49:37
2:36
52:13
2:18
54:31
1:47
56:18
0:39
56:57
33Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
58:052:39
2:39
0:49
58:05
1:21
4:00
11:39
15:39
9:45
25:24
1:06
26:30
4:07
30:37
14:32
45:09
4:13
49:22
2:43
52:05
2:52
54:57
1:38
56:35
0:41
57:16
34Lars-Johan Våg
Lerums SOK
58:322:41
2:41
0:52
58:32
3:25
6:06
12:06
18:12
9:45
27:57
1:29
29:26
4:37
34:03
10:55
44:58
4:25
49:23
2:39
52:02
3:02
55:04
1:49
56:53
0:47
57:40
35Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
58:422:59
2:59
0:41
58:42
1:28
4:27
15:16
19:43
10:18
30:01
1:12
31:13
5:15
36:28
10:21
46:49
3:56
50:45
2:35
53:20
2:21
55:41
1:44
57:25
0:36
58:01
36Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
59:372:40
2:40
0:41
59:37
1:50
4:30
12:47
17:17
10:33
27:50
1:42
29:32
6:23
35:55
10:42
46:37
3:40
50:17
2:40
52:57
3:37
56:34
1:42
58:16
0:40
58:56
37Tomas Tranberg
Markbygdens OK
60:092:57
2:57
0:47
60:09
1:16
4:13
13:20
17:33
12:41
30:14
1:22
31:36
4:31
36:07
10:21
46:28
4:45
51:13
2:59
54:12
2:31
56:43
1:57
58:40
0:42
59:22
38Klaes Axelsson
Mullsjö SOK
60:225:03
5:03
0:54
60:22
1:17
6:20
13:10
19:30
10:08
29:38
1:18
30:56
4:53
35:49
10:54
46:43
4:29
51:12
3:03
54:15
2:33
56:48
1:51
58:39
0:49
59:28
Mats Lindström
OK Skärmen
60:222:39
2:39
0:41
60:22
2:03
4:42
13:23
18:05
10:38
28:43
1:22
30:05
4:47
34:52
10:52
45:44
4:42
50:26
3:42
54:08
3:03
57:11
1:52
59:03
0:38
59:41
40Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
60:462:44
2:44
0:35
60:46
1:41
4:25
12:39
17:04
11:10
28:14
1:16
29:30
4:10
33:40
14:19
47:59
4:14
52:13
3:01
55:14
2:40
57:54
1:41
59:35
0:36
60:11
41Ulf Almehed
Frölunda OL
61:463:07
3:07
0:38
61:46
2:42
5:49
13:18
19:07
11:25
30:32
1:26
31:58
4:23
36:21
13:33
49:54
4:05
53:59
2:40
56:39
2:17
58:56
1:35
60:31
0:37
61:08
42Johan Byström
KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg
63:134:39
4:39
0:43
63:13
1:22
6:01
11:52
17:53
11:58
29:51
1:44
31:35
4:06
35:41
10:19
46:00
5:40
51:40
5:33
57:13
3:05
60:18
1:37
61:55
0:35
62:30
43Håkan Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
63:162:40
2:40
0:44
63:16
1:47
4:27
13:30
17:57
13:44
31:41
1:21
33:02
4:32
37:34
11:21
48:55
4:55
53:50
3:24
57:14
2:53
60:07
1:50
61:57
0:35
62:32
44Stefan Hammar
FK Herkules
63:262:58
2:58
0:45
63:26
2:09
5:07
12:33
17:40
14:24
32:04
1:21
33:25
4:47
38:12
11:50
50:02
4:24
54:26
2:58
57:24
3:14
60:38
1:31
62:09
0:32
62:41
45Stefan Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg
63:583:23
3:23
0:46
63:58
1:24
4:47
15:22
20:09
10:03
30:12
1:13
31:25
6:15
37:40
12:01
49:41
5:29
55:10
2:34
57:44
2:57
60:41
1:48
62:29
0:43
63:12
46Christer Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
64:542:51
2:51
0:46
64:54
1:47
4:38
14:47
19:25
12:00
31:25
1:22
32:47
5:07
37:54
12:16
50:10
4:55
55:05
3:13
58:18
3:06
61:24
2:00
63:24
0:44
64:08
47Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
68:452:45
2:45
0:40
68:45
1:37
4:22
14:05
18:27
15:35
34:02
1:19
35:21
5:30
40:51
12:32
53:23
6:19
59:42
3:13
62:55
2:43
65:38
1:48
67:26
0:39
68:05
48Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
71:123:04
3:04
0:44
71:12
2:14
5:18
14:28
19:46
11:23
31:09
1:42
32:51
5:22
38:13
14:51
53:04
4:35
57:39
3:19
60:58
7:00
67:58
1:45
69:43
0:45
70:28
49Robert Burén
IK Ymer
75:103:08
3:08
0:48
75:10
4:32
7:40
15:12
22:52
11:20
34:12
1:20
35:32
7:57
43:29
17:09
60:38
4:27
65:05
3:56
69:01
2:46
71:47
1:54
73:41
0:41
74:22
50Uno Sand
IK Gandvik
76:193:02
3:02
0:44
76:19
1:24
4:26
14:13
18:39
21:44
40:23
1:09
41:32
3:52
45:24
17:08
62:32
4:28
67:00
3:14
70:14
2:52
73:06
1:49
74:55
0:40
75:35
51Håkan Eriksson
OK Räven
77:193:18
3:18
0:46
77:19
1:33
4:51
15:46
20:37
12:14
32:51
1:47
34:38
5:27
40:05
12:38
52:43
5:44
58:27
4:19
62:46
10:31
73:17
2:36
75:53
0:40
76:33
52Leif Hagman
IK Uven
79:003:31
3:31
0:46
79:00
2:11
5:42
18:42
24:24
15:05
39:29
1:21
40:50
4:45
45:35
14:52
60:27
6:17
66:44
3:10
69:54
5:49
75:43
1:51
77:34
0:40
78:14
53Anders Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
81:493:22
3:22
0:54
81:49
2:24
5:46
20:22
26:08
14:40
40:48
2:07
42:55
5:42
48:37
12:54
61:31
6:10
67:41
3:33
71:14
6:14
77:28
2:32
80:00
0:55
80:55
54Sören Larsson
Tibro OK
85:172:28
2:28
0:35
85:17
1:39
4:07
30:12
34:19
9:17
43:36
11:44
55:20
4:06
59:26
12:45
72:11
4:22
76:33
2:36
79:09
3:06
82:15
1:48
84:03
0:39
84:42
55Göran Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
94:013:03
3:03
0:48
94:01
5:03
8:06
13:44
21:50
19:01
40:51
1:29
42:20
4:34
46:54
30:05
76:59
4:41
81:40
4:53
86:33
4:06
90:39
1:52
92:31
0:42
93:13




H406610 m41 anmälda
1Björn Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
41:361:51
1:51
2:37
4:28
8:39
13:07
6:46
19:53
1:42
21:35
4:51
26:26
7:23
33:49
4:12
38:01
1:09
39:10
1:19
40:29
0:32
41:01
0:35
41:36
2Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
45:122:01
2:01
2:59
5:00
9:26
14:26
8:18
22:44
1:51
24:35
5:04
29:39
7:20
36:59
4:23
41:22
1:21
42:43
1:18
44:01
0:33
44:34
0:38
45:12
3Anders Carlsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:401:59
1:59
2:56
4:55
9:47
14:42
8:06
22:48
1:42
24:30
5:16
29:46
7:35
37:21
4:06
41:27
1:20
42:47
1:40
44:27
0:35
45:02
0:38
45:40
4Jan Hilding
Hestra IF
45:411:54
1:54
2:50
4:44
9:21
14:05
8:13
22:18
1:42
24:00
5:35
29:35
7:42
37:17
4:21
41:38
1:24
43:02
1:28
44:30
0:32
45:02
0:39
45:41
5Stefan Aroneng
Hestra IF
48:352:09
2:09
3:02
5:11
10:16
15:27
8:14
23:41
2:01
25:42
5:30
31:12
8:14
39:26
4:50
44:16
1:37
45:53
1:28
47:21
0:36
47:57
0:38
48:35
6Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
49:302:14
2:14
3:07
5:21
10:09
15:30
8:53
24:23
1:52
26:15
5:42
31:57
8:31
40:28
4:48
45:16
1:27
46:43
1:30
48:13
0:37
48:50
0:40
49:30
7Anders Yngström
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:382:12
2:12
3:14
5:26
10:52
16:18
8:45
25:03
1:50
26:53
5:25
32:18
7:54
40:12
4:35
44:47
2:19
47:06
1:20
48:26
0:34
49:00
0:38
49:38
8Nils Gustavsson
IFK Göteborg
49:452:01
2:01
2:58
4:59
10:30
15:29
8:55
24:24
2:00
26:24
5:48
32:12
7:50
40:02
4:30
44:32
2:29
47:01
1:27
48:28
0:35
49:03
0:42
49:45
9Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
50:352:00
2:00
3:07
5:07
10:14
15:21
8:30
23:51
3:04
26:55
5:58
32:53
9:06
41:59
4:50
46:49
1:14
48:03
1:21
49:24
0:33
49:57
0:38
50:35
10Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
51:131:58
1:58
6:34
8:32
11:05
19:37
7:05
26:42
2:15
28:57
5:21
34:18
7:58
42:16
4:53
47:09
1:36
48:45
1:23
50:08
0:30
50:38
0:35
51:13
11Thomas Kullander
Sävedalens AIK
51:311:59
1:59
3:28
5:27
11:06
16:33
8:22
24:55
2:01
26:56
5:24
32:20
8:41
41:01
5:37
46:38
2:04
48:42
1:32
50:14
0:37
50:51
0:40
51:31
12Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
51:382:17
2:17
3:20
5:37
11:05
16:42
8:41
25:23
2:08
27:31
5:51
33:22
8:53
42:15
5:05
47:20
1:27
48:47
1:36
50:23
0:36
50:59
0:39
51:38
13Peter Grahn
Hestra IF
52:322:26
2:26
3:15
5:41
11:52
17:33
8:37
26:10
2:17
28:27
5:49
34:16
9:09
43:25
4:54
48:19
1:22
49:41
1:31
51:12
0:43
51:55
0:37
52:32
14Anders Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:142:27
2:27
3:37
6:04
11:36
17:40
9:10
26:50
2:14
29:04
5:51
34:55
8:50
43:45
5:05
48:50
1:43
50:33
1:29
52:02
0:35
52:37
0:37
53:14
15Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
53:272:02
2:02
3:07
5:09
10:41
15:50
8:35
24:25
2:02
26:27
5:47
32:14
9:12
41:26
7:23
48:49
1:57
50:46
1:29
52:15
0:34
52:49
0:38
53:27
16Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
53:342:08
2:08
3:35
5:43
12:17
18:00
8:49
26:49
2:10
28:59
6:24
35:23
8:29
43:52
5:32
49:24
1:34
50:58
1:23
52:21
0:34
52:55
0:39
53:34
17Jonas Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:412:13
2:13
5:02
7:15
11:17
18:32
9:33
28:05
1:58
30:03
5:37
35:40
8:37
44:17
5:11
49:28
1:32
51:00
1:25
52:25
0:39
53:04
0:37
53:41
18Stefan Pihl
SOK 68
53:582:13
2:13
4:12
6:25
11:05
17:30
9:10
26:40
2:20
29:00
6:33
35:33
9:02
44:35
5:05
49:40
1:31
51:11
1:35
52:46
0:35
53:21
0:37
53:58
19Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
58:242:26
2:26
3:19
5:45
11:20
17:05
10:04
27:09
2:01
29:10
5:49
34:59
12:33
47:32
5:28
53:00
2:41
55:41
1:26
57:07
0:38
57:45
0:39
58:24
20Tommy Bäck
OK Kullingshof
58:292:10
2:10
5:02
7:12
11:30
18:42
10:26
29:08
2:13
31:21
6:43
38:04
10:19
48:23
5:33
53:56
1:39
55:35
1:33
57:08
0:38
57:46
0:43
58:29
21Henrik Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
62:392:22
2:22
3:36
5:58
13:09
19:07
8:53
28:00
2:13
30:13
7:26
37:39
10:28
48:07
8:02
56:09
3:39
59:48
1:33
61:21
0:36
61:57
0:42
62:39
22Erik Gustavsson
IK Albion
63:143:37
3:37
3:40
7:17
13:35
20:52
8:45
29:37
2:57
32:34
9:27
42:01
10:17
52:18
5:29
57:47
2:01
59:48
1:56
61:44
0:41
62:25
0:49
63:14
23Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
65:462:45
2:45
4:34
7:19
13:47
21:06
11:05
32:11
2:51
35:02
8:07
43:09
11:27
54:36
6:08
60:44
1:39
62:23
1:54
64:17
0:45
65:02
0:44
65:46
24Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
65:562:32
2:32
3:37
6:09
13:04
19:13
9:36
28:49
2:19
31:08
7:04
38:12
11:40
49:52
11:13
61:05
1:57
63:02
1:37
64:39
0:35
65:14
0:42
65:56
25Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
67:392:19
2:19
11:04
13:23
13:04
26:27
10:43
37:10
2:27
39:37
7:05
46:42
9:57
56:39
5:51
62:30
1:48
64:18
1:59
66:17
0:40
66:57
0:42
67:39
26Anders Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
67:452:40
2:40
4:07
6:47
16:48
23:35
13:44
37:19
1:59
39:18
6:52
46:10
9:15
55:25
8:06
63:31
1:25
64:56
1:33
66:29
0:34
67:03
0:42
67:45
27Fredrik Ask
Markbygdens OK
70:592:11
2:11
5:33
7:44
12:56
20:40
20:37
41:17
2:12
43:29
6:51
50:20
10:34
60:54
5:47
66:41
1:48
68:29
1:27
69:56
0:31
70:27
0:32
70:59
28David Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
73:472:42
2:42
13:39
16:21
14:04
30:25
10:19
40:44
2:39
43:23
7:24
50:47
11:14
62:01
5:49
67:50
2:02
69:52
2:30
72:22
0:38
73:00
0:47
73:47
29Johan Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
81:462:43
2:43
5:01
7:44
17:21
25:05
12:59
38:04
3:11
41:15
9:32
50:47
15:53
66:40
8:55
75:35
2:32
78:07
2:11
80:18
0:42
81:00
0:46
81:46
30Per-Anders Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
84:502:28
2:28
11:43
14:11
18:48
32:59
12:04
45:03
2:48
47:51
7:08
54:59
12:39
67:38
10:01
77:39
4:03
81:42
1:45
83:27
0:40
84:07
0:43
84:50
31Remo Wüst
OK Kullingshof
96:112:41
2:41
10:46
13:27
18:48
32:15
15:26
47:41
3:03
50:44
12:31
63:15
13:30
76:45
7:04
83:49
7:26
91:15
3:48
95:03
0:33
95:36
0:35
96:11
Åke Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.2:10
2:10
3:07
5:17
 
31:06
1:54
33:00
5:48
38:48
12:27
51:15
5:11
56:26
1:35
58:01
1:28
59:29
0:37
60:06
0:42
60:48
Mattias Bååth
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.2:05
2:05
3:08
5:13
11:14
16:27
      
49:18
0:38
49:56
0:47
50:43
Kjell Johansson
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.2:51
2:51
4:47
7:38
   
19:03
 
39:58
 
52:59
0:55
53:54
0:56
54:50




H357070 m14 anmälda
1Ola Skepp
IFK Göteborg
47:073:10
3:10
0:33
46:30
2:18
5:28
0:37
47:07
8:29
13:57
8:10
22:07
0:59
23:06
5:25
28:31
7:47
36:18
5:07
41:25
1:22
42:47
0:56
43:43
1:33
45:16
0:41
45:57
2Fredrik Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
50:303:29
3:29
0:32
49:55
2:34
6:03
0:35
50:30
9:33
15:36
8:40
24:16
1:01
25:17
5:57
31:14
9:06
40:20
4:42
45:02
1:28
46:30
0:50
47:20
1:26
48:46
0:37
49:23
3Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:513:19
3:19
0:32
53:16
2:52
6:11
0:35
53:51
16:56
23:07
6:53
30:00
1:01
31:01
5:22
36:23
7:31
43:54
4:32
48:26
1:29
49:55
0:43
50:38
1:26
52:04
0:40
52:44
4Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
54:293:34
3:34
0:34
53:47
2:52
6:26
0:42
54:29
11:54
18:20
9:02
27:22
1:08
28:30
5:55
34:25
9:12
43:37
5:11
48:48
1:25
50:13
0:53
51:06
1:25
52:31
0:42
53:13
5Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
54:463:32
3:32
0:33
54:07
2:07
5:39
0:39
54:46
10:41
16:20
10:11
26:31
1:05
27:36
6:19
33:55
9:04
42:59
6:03
49:02
1:30
50:32
0:58
51:30
1:24
52:54
0:40
53:34
6Per Ericsson
Trollhättans SOK
55:493:21
3:21
0:30
55:14
2:27
5:48
0:35
55:49
14:28
20:16
7:49
28:05
0:56
29:01
5:18
34:19
7:31
41:50
7:02
48:52
1:35
50:27
1:12
51:39
2:21
54:00
0:44
54:44
7Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
57:063:37
3:37
0:34
56:25
2:13
5:50
0:41
57:06
10:25
16:15
9:23
25:38
1:09
26:47
8:24
35:11
10:07
45:18
5:46
51:04
1:37
52:41
0:55
53:36
1:31
55:07
0:44
55:51
8Jonas Leander
Lerums SOK
68:544:46
4:46
0:36
68:18
3:19
8:05
0:36
68:54
13:21
21:26
10:44
32:10
1:30
33:40
7:05
40:45
13:17
54:02
7:31
61:33
1:54
63:27
1:10
64:37
2:10
66:47
0:55
67:42
9Leif Blomqvist
Bredareds IF
75:305:23
5:23
0:42
74:47
3:10
8:33
0:43
75:30
15:33
24:06
12:00
36:06
1:27
37:33
9:01
46:34
13:05
59:39
7:44
67:23
1:59
69:22
1:11
70:33
2:28
73:01
1:04
74:05
10Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
80:444:55
4:55
0:32
80:02
3:30
8:25
0:42
80:44
15:34
23:59
14:00
37:59
1:28
39:27
8:41
48:08
16:44
64:52
7:26
72:18
2:27
74:45
1:26
76:11
2:26
78:37
0:53
79:30
11Tommy Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
129:425:59
5:59
0:49
128:45
3:38
9:37
0:57
129:42
32:07
41:44
19:54
61:38
2:01
63:39
13:05
76:44
29:26
106:10
10:08
116:18
5:48
122:06
1:40
123:46
3:00
126:46
1:10
127:56
Thomas Westerlund
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
Ej godk.4:17
4:17
0:39
71:24
2:42
6:59
0:45
72:09
37:01
44:00
   
57:21
7:39
65:00
1:54
66:54
1:17
68:11
1:44
69:55
0:50
70:45




H21 MOTION4540 m6 anmälda
1Sven Arne Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
38:284:16
4:16
0:36
38:28
4:00
8:16
1:02
9:18
8:22
17:40
1:29
19:09
5:46
24:55
1:53
26:48
1:56
28:44
5:24
34:08
1:34
35:42
1:35
37:17
0:35
37:52
2Håkan B Samor
Sävedalens AIK
42:464:10
4:10
0:41
42:46
3:04
7:14
1:18
8:32
8:37
17:09
1:12
18:21
8:09
26:30
1:44
28:14
1:52
30:06
5:29
35:35
4:00
39:35
1:46
41:21
0:44
42:05
3Christian Andersson
OK Tranan
55:304:40
4:40
0:35
55:30
5:11
9:51
1:14
11:05
12:50
23:55
8:07
32:02
6:57
38:59
3:11
42:10
1:46
43:56
5:59
49:55
2:28
52:23
2:04
54:27
0:28
54:55
4Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
61:446:34
6:34
0:50
61:44
5:32
12:06
1:47
13:53
15:01
28:54
2:22
31:16
8:17
39:33
2:53
42:26
3:47
46:13
8:38
54:51
2:29
57:20
2:36
59:56
0:58
60:54
5Christer Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
64:275:35
5:35
0:44
64:27
8:10
13:45
1:09
14:54
9:11
24:05
1:51
25:56
13:42
39:38
1:43
41:21
2:41
44:02
10:59
55:01
6:19
61:20
1:46
63:06
0:37
63:43
6Bo Kron
OK Flundrehof
67:466:47
6:47
0:49
67:46
5:33
12:20
1:42
14:02
20:11
34:13
2:07
36:20
12:53
49:13
2:32
51:45
2:27
54:12
7:31
61:43
2:27
64:10
1:56
66:06
0:51
66:57




H217070 m16 anmälda
1Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
49:003:24
3:24
0:35
48:23
2:33
5:57
0:37
49:00
12:15
18:12
7:07
25:19
0:49
26:08
5:21
31:29
7:35
39:04
4:27
43:31
1:22
44:53
0:49
45:42
1:31
47:13
0:35
47:48
2Marcus Ullman
OK Alehof
54:153:52
3:52
0:29
53:43
2:41
6:33
0:32
54:15
11:15
17:48
8:10
25:58
1:10
27:08
6:57
34:05
9:08
43:13
5:00
48:13
1:33
49:46
1:11
50:57
1:34
52:31
0:43
53:14
3Yngve Norell
Frölunda OL
56:033:58
3:58
0:40
55:21
2:05
6:03
0:42
56:03
10:55
16:58
9:05
26:03
1:03
27:06
6:48
33:54
9:44
43:38
5:37
49:15
1:51
51:06
1:02
52:08
1:46
53:54
0:47
54:41
4Martin Schagerlind
OK Bävern
58:103:35
3:35
0:36
57:25
2:12
5:47
0:45
58:10
10:51
16:38
9:53
26:31
1:06
27:37
7:13
34:50
10:49
45:39
6:03
51:42
1:55
53:37
0:52
54:29
1:36
56:05
0:44
56:49
5Victor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
58:163:53
3:53
0:33
57:41
2:17
6:10
0:35
58:16
11:39
17:49
9:08
26:57
1:12
28:09
7:02
35:11
11:07
46:18
5:29
51:47
1:39
53:26
1:12
54:38
1:41
56:19
0:49
57:08
6Andreas Leijgård
Gudhems IF
58:483:46
3:46
0:32
58:18
2:24
6:10
0:30
58:48
11:40
17:50
9:29
27:19
1:15
28:34
6:40
35:14
11:55
47:09
5:09
52:18
1:43
54:01
1:24
55:25
1:37
57:02
0:44
57:46
7Kristoffer Edshage
Centrum OK
58:523:57
3:57
0:33
58:14
2:24
6:21
0:38
58:52
11:11
17:32
9:47
27:19
1:09
28:28
7:45
36:13
9:57
46:10
6:13
52:23
1:37
54:00
1:04
55:04
1:54
56:58
0:43
57:41
8Anton Udd
Markbygdens OK
58:544:05
4:05
0:38
58:16
2:00
6:05
0:38
58:54
11:40
17:45
8:29
26:14
1:21
27:35
7:31
35:06
9:46
44:52
6:29
51:21
2:47
54:08
0:58
55:06
1:45
56:51
0:47
57:38
9Joel Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
60:223:46
3:46
0:33
59:49
2:04
5:50
0:33
60:22
12:55
18:45
10:46
29:31
1:15
30:46
6:06
36:52
12:03
48:55
5:18
54:13
1:33
55:46
1:09
56:55
1:38
58:33
0:43
59:16
10Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
62:403:48
3:48
0:38
62:02
2:26
6:14
0:38
62:40
11:59
18:13
10:55
29:08
1:15
30:23
6:55
37:18
11:23
48:41
6:01
54:42
2:30
57:12
1:11
58:23
2:05
60:28
0:56
61:24
11Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
64:514:40
4:40
0:37
64:14
2:41
7:21
0:37
64:51
14:12
21:33
10:36
32:09
1:24
33:33
7:25
40:58
10:33
51:31
6:31
58:02
1:58
60:00
1:01
61:01
1:47
62:48
0:49
63:37
12Lindell Jonas
Stigsökarna
65:574:17
4:17
0:37
65:19
2:29
6:46
0:38
65:57
21:44
28:30
8:49
37:19
1:00
38:19
6:15
44:34
9:28
54:02
5:51
59:53
1:40
61:33
0:55
62:28
1:31
63:59
0:43
64:42
13Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
123:075:45
5:45
0:32
122:35
3:40
9:25
0:32
123:07
22:21
31:46
26:25
58:11
1:37
59:48
16:27
76:15
19:21
95:36
13:53
109:29
5:03
114:32
3:09
117:41
3:25
121:06
0:57
122:03




H206080 m12 anmälda
1Joel Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
40:122:12
2:12
1:09
3:21
9:05
12:26
0:54
13:20
6:04
19:24
3:55
23:19
8:09
31:28
3:24
34:52
3:05
37:57
1:14
39:11
0:31
39:42
0:30
40:12
2Tobias Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
44:062:24
2:24
1:15
3:39
9:40
13:19
1:08
14:27
7:24
21:51
4:18
26:09
8:16
34:25
3:56
38:21
3:15
41:36
1:26
43:02
0:31
43:33
0:33
44:06
3Johan Bergagård
OK Landehof
46:422:10
2:10
1:28
3:38
10:00
13:38
0:58
14:36
8:15
22:51
5:01
27:52
8:19
36:11
4:02
40:13
4:18
44:31
1:08
45:39
0:30
46:09
0:33
46:42
4Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
46:492:06
2:06
1:09
3:15
9:45
13:00
1:01
14:01
7:14
21:15
5:14
26:29
8:37
35:06
4:12
39:18
5:20
44:38
1:12
45:50
0:30
46:20
0:29
46:49
5David Johansson
Rydboholms SK
49:242:12
2:12
1:38
3:50
13:31
17:21
1:24
18:45
7:08
25:53
4:03
29:56
8:09
38:05
4:24
42:29
4:28
46:57
1:23
48:20
0:32
48:52
0:32
49:24
6Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
55:302:26
2:26
1:53
4:19
12:21
16:40
2:35
19:15
8:32
27:47
4:56
32:43
10:43
43:26
4:39
48:05
4:43
52:48
1:42
54:30
0:36
55:06
0:24
55:30
7Mattias Eliasson
IK Stern
64:383:07
3:07
1:53
5:00
15:28
20:28
1:33
22:01
10:32
32:33
6:36
39:09
11:23
50:32
5:09
55:41
5:30
61:11
2:06
63:17
0:40
63:57
0:41
64:38
8Simon Börjeson
Ryda SK
67:192:09
2:09
2:18
4:27
24:05
28:32
1:05
29:37
7:40
37:17
5:07
42:24
10:46
53:10
6:26
59:36
4:52
64:28
1:41
66:09
0:35
66:44
0:35
67:19
9Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
71:072:15
2:15
1:58
4:13
16:40
20:53
1:32
22:25
17:59
40:24
6:32
46:56
11:42
58:38
4:18
62:56
5:35
68:31
1:28
69:59
0:36
70:35
0:32
71:07
10Karl-Mikael Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
96:553:34
3:34
2:43
6:17
20:41
26:58
1:48
28:46
12:46
41:32
10:33
52:05
24:04
76:09
9:25
85:34
7:22
92:56
2:41
95:37
0:48
96:25
0:30
96:55
Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
1:05
3:49
13:46
17:35
   
23:06
 
36:01
 
39:34
0:58
40:32
Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
1:32
4:11
19:08
23:19
1:04
24:23
9:26
33:49
6:28
40:17
12:18
52:35
6:07
58:42
  
69:07
0:27
69:34




H165440 m16 anmälda
1Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
35:363:14
3:14
0:30
35:36
1:39
4:53
7:50
12:43
4:59
17:42
1:06
18:48
2:41
21:29
5:57
27:26
4:11
31:37
0:54
32:31
1:03
33:34
1:02
34:36
0:30
35:06
2Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
35:533:11
3:11
0:33
35:53
1:45
4:56
6:51
11:47
5:43
17:30
1:18
18:48
3:17
22:05
5:53
27:58
3:54
31:52
0:53
32:45
0:58
33:43
1:10
34:53
0:27
35:20
3Johan Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
39:353:53
3:53
0:33
39:35
2:38
6:31
8:12
14:43
5:22
20:05
1:10
21:15
3:03
24:18
6:16
30:34
4:33
35:07
0:55
36:02
1:12
37:14
1:18
38:32
0:30
39:02
4Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
41:333:40
3:40
0:37
41:33
2:42
6:22
8:16
14:38
6:49
21:27
1:36
23:03
3:27
26:30
6:33
33:03
4:08
37:11
0:55
38:06
0:57
39:03
1:16
40:19
0:37
40:56
5Rasmus Bäck
OK Kullingshof
43:113:44
3:44
0:31
43:11
2:10
5:54
9:15
15:09
5:59
21:08
1:19
22:27
4:19
26:46
7:33
34:19
4:32
38:51
0:59
39:50
1:02
40:52
1:17
42:09
0:31
42:40
6Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
43:493:40
3:40
0:24
43:49
1:57
5:37
8:34
14:11
6:15
20:26
1:35
22:01
3:36
25:37
9:48
35:25
4:03
39:28
0:52
40:20
0:57
41:17
1:30
42:47
0:38
43:25
7Conrad Tingström
OK Klemmingen
44:114:22
4:22
0:34
44:11
2:23
6:45
8:23
15:08
5:31
20:39
1:16
21:55
3:28
25:23
9:52
35:15
4:12
39:27
1:01
40:28
1:18
41:46
1:20
43:06
0:31
43:37
8Axel Barkestedt
OK Kullingshof
49:013:36
3:36
0:34
49:01
1:56
5:32
9:02
14:34
9:55
24:29
1:35
26:04
3:49
29:53
8:34
38:27
4:30
42:57
2:51
45:48
0:41
46:29
1:28
47:57
0:30
48:27
9Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
51:184:23
4:23
0:31
51:18
2:48
7:11
11:03
18:14
7:40
25:54
2:05
27:59
3:53
31:52
9:25
41:17
4:48
46:05
1:25
47:30
1:18
48:48
1:24
50:12
0:35
50:47
10Albin Casparsson
Lerums SOK
55:155:03
5:03
0:36
55:15
2:57
8:00
10:16
18:16
8:05
26:21
2:08
28:29
5:33
34:02
10:10
44:12
5:17
49:29
1:26
50:55
1:10
52:05
1:53
53:58
0:41
54:39
11Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
59:074:05
4:05
0:30
59:07
2:17
6:22
13:57
20:19
7:29
27:48
1:32
29:20
9:16
38:36
7:59
46:35
5:05
51:40
2:11
53:51
2:58
56:49
1:14
58:03
0:34
58:37
12Fredrik Finnskog
OK Tranan
93:428:40
8:40
0:41
93:42
3:34
12:14
29:10
41:24
8:30
49:54
1:41
51:35
11:07
62:42
17:49
80:31
5:35
86:06
1:13
87:19
3:27
90:46
1:39
92:25
0:36
93:01
Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
Ej godk.5:51
5:51
0:43
59:38
2:07
7:58
16:45
24:43
8:37
33:20
1:38
34:58
5:33
40:31
   
56:36
1:47
58:23
0:32
58:55
Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:15
4:15
0:53
73:50
2:21
6:36
16:50
23:26
 
39:17
4:48
44:05
 
64:45
4:08
68:53
1:22
70:15
1:52
72:07
0:50
72:57




H144200 m31 anmälda
1Arvid Våg
Lerums SOK
25:472:11
2:11
0:31
25:47
4:02
6:13
0:47
7:00
5:33
12:33
1:09
13:42
2:20
16:02
0:47
16:49
1:41
18:30
3:42
22:12
1:53
24:05
0:44
24:49
0:27
25:16
2Oskar Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
29:192:28
2:28
0:32
29:19
5:06
7:34
0:49
8:23
6:09
14:32
1:08
15:40
2:38
18:18
0:55
19:13
1:51
21:04
4:13
25:17
2:24
27:41
0:36
28:17
0:30
28:47
3Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
30:082:08
2:08
0:38
30:08
4:48
6:56
0:51
7:47
7:01
14:48
1:09
15:57
3:00
18:57
0:54
19:51
2:04
21:55
4:24
26:19
1:51
28:10
0:44
28:54
0:36
29:30
4Gustaf Sparrevik
Lerums SOK
30:152:25
2:25
0:32
30:15
4:17
6:42
1:16
7:58
6:48
14:46
1:21
16:07
2:49
18:56
0:59
19:55
1:47
21:42
4:48
26:30
1:52
28:22
0:47
29:09
0:34
29:43
5Filip Grahn
Hestra IF
30:252:27
2:27
0:29
30:25
4:34
7:01
0:52
7:53
6:27
14:20
1:56
16:16
2:55
19:11
0:56
20:07
2:25
22:32
4:12
26:44
1:52
28:36
0:46
29:22
0:34
29:56
6Linus Landergren
IK Ymer
30:322:27
2:27
0:34
30:32
5:08
7:35
0:46
8:21
6:35
14:56
1:05
16:01
3:18
19:19
0:59
20:18
2:21
22:39
4:13
26:52
1:46
28:38
0:49
29:27
0:31
29:58
7Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
31:322:19
2:19
0:33
31:32
5:32
7:51
0:49
8:40
6:23
15:03
1:11
16:14
2:46
19:00
0:57
19:57
2:28
22:25
4:13
26:38
2:57
29:35
0:50
30:25
0:34
30:59
8Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
32:372:32
2:32
0:37
32:37
4:32
7:04
0:45
7:49
6:27
14:16
1:15
15:31
5:01
20:32
0:50
21:22
2:51
24:13
4:31
28:44
1:55
30:39
0:46
31:25
0:35
32:00
9Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
33:182:23
2:23
0:37
33:18
5:49
8:12
0:56
9:08
7:18
16:26
1:25
17:51
3:07
20:58
0:58
21:56
2:00
23:56
4:41
28:37
2:37
31:14
0:49
32:03
0:38
32:41
10Erik Bäcklund Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
33:582:16
2:16
0:35
33:58
5:09
7:25
0:57
8:22
7:08
15:30
1:28
16:58
6:00
22:58
0:52
23:50
2:05
25:55
4:05
30:00
1:52
31:52
0:53
32:45
0:38
33:23
11Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK
35:003:16
3:16
0:36
35:00
5:56
9:12
0:47
9:59
7:24
17:23
1:40
19:03
2:46
21:49
0:57
22:46
2:51
25:37
4:59
30:36
2:28
33:04
0:45
33:49
0:35
34:24
12Viktor Yngström
Frölunda OL
35:342:52
2:52
0:42
35:34
6:38
9:30
0:49
10:19
7:42
18:01
1:41
19:42
3:16
22:58
0:59
23:57
2:00
25:57
5:14
31:11
2:12
33:23
0:50
34:13
0:39
34:52
13Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
35:422:50
2:50
0:41
35:42
6:12
9:02
1:27
10:29
8:01
18:30
1:31
20:01
3:04
23:05
1:01
24:06
2:35
26:41
4:27
31:08
2:23
33:31
0:49
34:20
0:41
35:01
14Tobias Pentonen
Hestra IF
35:572:46
2:46
0:37
35:57
6:24
9:10
0:56
10:06
7:26
17:32
1:26
18:58
3:35
22:33
1:06
23:39
3:35
27:14
4:41
31:55
2:03
33:58
0:47
34:45
0:35
35:20
15Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
36:393:25
3:25
0:38
36:39
6:11
9:36
0:54
10:30
8:32
19:02
1:20
20:22
3:27
23:49
0:57
24:46
2:04
26:50
5:15
32:05
2:33
34:38
0:45
35:23
0:38
36:01
16Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
36:434:13
4:13
0:32
36:43
4:57
9:10
0:53
10:03
7:30
17:33
3:50
21:23
3:23
24:46
0:53
25:39
1:59
27:38
5:33
33:11
1:46
34:57
0:42
35:39
0:32
36:11
17Klas Udd
Markbygdens OK
36:443:06
3:06
0:32
36:44
4:29
7:35
0:52
8:27
9:27
17:54
1:27
19:21
4:49
24:10
1:04
25:14
2:48
28:02
4:32
32:34
2:10
34:44
0:50
35:34
0:38
36:12
18John Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
40:433:35
3:35
0:45
40:43
7:27
11:02
1:03
12:05
9:33
21:38
2:13
23:51
3:36
27:27
1:00
28:27
2:01
30:28
5:55
36:23
2:06
38:29
0:48
39:17
0:41
39:58
19Albin Axelsson
Mullsjö SOK
40:593:33
3:33
0:43
40:59
6:47
10:20
1:51
12:11
8:25
20:36
1:47
22:23
3:47
26:10
1:09
27:19
3:01
30:20
5:33
35:53
2:46
38:39
0:54
39:33
0:43
40:16
20Axel Ek
Markbygdens OK
45:052:58
2:58
0:41
45:05
7:09
10:07
1:08
11:15
10:09
21:24
1:59
23:23
5:40
29:03
1:31
30:34
2:50
33:24
6:38
40:02
2:38
42:40
0:58
43:38
0:46
44:24
21Erik Fors
Hestra IF
46:542:58
2:58
0:45
46:54
8:04
11:02
1:17
12:19
11:13
23:32
2:16
25:48
5:31
31:19
1:11
32:30
3:23
35:53
6:08
42:01
2:25
44:26
0:55
45:21
0:48
46:09
22Mattias Andersson
Tibro OK
48:313:25
3:25
0:36
48:31
7:10
10:35
1:14
11:49
11:11
23:00
1:49
24:49
7:16
32:05
1:15
33:20
3:30
36:50
6:38
43:28
2:48
46:16
0:56
47:12
0:43
47:55
23Oscar Renberg
FK Herkules
48:333:21
3:21
0:32
48:33
6:18
9:39
1:00
10:39
9:06
19:45
2:20
22:05
13:11
35:16
0:41
35:57
3:08
39:05
5:04
44:09
2:22
46:31
0:52
47:23
0:38
48:01
24Filip Barkestedt
OK Kullingshof
55:065:30
5:30
0:43
55:06
6:42
12:12
1:26
13:38
16:46
30:24
1:49
32:13
4:06
36:19
1:08
37:27
6:09
43:36
5:49
49:25
3:22
52:47
0:55
53:42
0:41
54:23
Karl Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
55:065:14
5:14
0:46
55:06
7:38
12:52
1:14
14:06
12:19
26:25
1:57
28:22
5:55
34:17
2:18
36:35
4:21
40:56
8:32
49:28
2:54
52:22
1:07
53:29
0:51
54:20
26Einar Nordgren
Bredareds IF
55:573:03
3:03
0:34
55:57
8:02
11:05
1:11
12:16
10:20
22:36
1:27
24:03
16:18
40:21
1:03
41:24
2:53
44:17
5:32
49:49
4:12
54:01
0:47
54:48
0:35
55:23
27Erik Finnskog
OK Tranan
59:293:30
3:30
0:30
59:29
10:24
13:54
1:10
15:04
14:31
29:35
2:17
31:52
10:25
42:17
0:57
43:14
5:35
48:49
5:54
54:43
2:51
57:34
0:48
58:22
0:37
58:59
Christoffer Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.11:36
11:36
0:46
25:31
       
16:56
4:47
21:43
2:17
24:00
0:45
24:45
Arvid Hammar
FK Herkules
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
0:56
58:41
11:30
15:35
2:11
17:46
16:25
34:11
     
55:53
1:14
57:07
0:38
57:45




H122880 m19 anmälda
1Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
22:391:33
1:33
6:22
7:55
1:50
9:45
4:13
13:58
1:13
15:11
0:52
16:03
1:38
17:41
1:17
18:58
1:18
20:16
1:05
21:21
0:37
21:58
0:41
22:39
2Ivar Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
23:212:04
2:04
5:06
7:10
1:32
8:42
5:26
14:08
1:23
15:31
0:48
16:19
2:07
18:26
1:26
19:52
1:17
21:09
1:02
22:11
0:35
22:46
0:35
23:21
3Ludvig Holmberg
OK Tranan
24:031:23
1:23
5:21
6:44
1:38
8:22
5:42
14:04
1:37
15:41
0:53
16:34
2:14
18:48
1:29
20:17
1:19
21:36
1:07
22:43
0:38
23:21
0:42
24:03
4Adam Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
25:581:39
1:39
5:43
7:22
1:47
9:09
4:27
13:36
3:50
17:26
0:57
18:23
2:09
20:32
1:40
22:12
1:27
23:39
1:02
24:41
0:39
25:20
0:38
25:58
5Simon Olausson
OK Tranan
26:381:38
1:38
5:42
7:20
1:54
9:14
5:31
14:45
2:46
17:31
0:51
18:22
2:17
20:39
2:03
22:42
1:25
24:07
1:09
25:16
0:40
25:56
0:42
26:38
6Gustav Yngström
Frölunda OL
27:141:51
1:51
6:33
8:24
2:03
10:27
4:49
15:16
2:08
17:24
1:01
18:25
2:48
21:13
1:41
22:54
1:35
24:29
1:15
25:44
0:45
26:29
0:45
27:14
7Victor Helgesson
Hestra IF
29:562:02
2:02
6:20
8:22
2:48
11:10
5:40
16:50
2:36
19:26
1:10
20:36
3:12
23:48
1:59
25:47
1:30
27:17
1:14
28:31
0:41
29:12
0:44
29:56
8Johan Svensson
Markbygdens OK
30:192:04
2:04
7:49
9:53
2:06
11:59
5:54
17:53
2:40
20:33
1:03
21:36
2:33
24:09
1:57
26:06
1:33
27:39
1:17
28:56
0:47
29:43
0:36
30:19
9Edvin Alstéus
OK Tranan
31:481:42
1:42
6:22
8:04
1:59
10:03
11:29
21:32
1:38
23:10
0:59
24:09
2:02
26:11
1:35
27:46
1:33
29:19
1:09
30:28
0:37
31:05
0:43
31:48
10Martin Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
32:311:51
1:51
6:54
8:45
2:25
11:10
7:49
18:59
3:41
22:40
1:02
23:42
2:47
26:29
1:49
28:18
1:33
29:51
1:20
31:11
0:41
31:52
0:39
32:31
11Johan Höög
OK Kullingshof
32:482:04
2:04
7:23
9:27
2:19
11:46
6:44
18:30
2:10
20:40
1:19
21:59
3:05
25:04
1:58
27:02
2:46
29:48
1:24
31:12
0:51
32:03
0:45
32:48
12Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
34:271:34
1:34
5:10
6:44
1:45
8:29
14:15
22:44
1:35
24:19
0:46
25:05
4:25
29:30
1:15
30:45
1:25
32:10
1:00
33:10
0:36
33:46
0:41
34:27
13Andreé Wüst
OK Kullingshof
36:082:17
2:17
8:14
10:31
2:45
13:16
9:21
22:37
2:31
25:08
1:02
26:10
3:40
29:50
1:48
31:38
1:42
33:20
1:27
34:47
0:44
35:31
0:37
36:08
14Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
37:491:46
1:46
7:01
8:47
2:06
10:53
9:06
19:59
5:25
25:24
1:05
26:29
4:39
31:08
1:58
33:06
1:54
35:00
1:21
36:21
0:48
37:09
0:40
37:49
15Emil Johansson
Bredareds IF
39:131:59
1:59
7:13
9:12
2:15
11:27
14:53
26:20
2:09
28:29
0:58
29:27
3:15
32:42
2:04
34:46
1:52
36:38
1:15
37:53
0:40
38:33
0:40
39:13
16Karl Pettersson-Palm
Lerums SOK
40:251:49
1:49
6:46
8:35
3:31
12:06
15:45
27:51
2:21
30:12
1:06
31:18
3:10
34:28
1:46
36:14
1:36
37:50
1:18
39:08
0:40
39:48
0:37
40:25
17Johan Knutsson
OK Kullingshof
47:301:45
1:45
7:20
9:05
2:00
11:05
23:10
34:15
2:33
36:48
1:12
38:00
2:59
40:59
2:00
42:59
1:40
44:39
1:27
46:06
0:43
46:49
0:41
47:30
18Markus Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
67:001:32
1:32
9:26
10:58
2:42
13:40
15:58
29:38
24:37
54:15
1:13
55:28
4:18
59:46
2:00
61:46
2:09
63:55
1:22
65:17
0:53
66:10
0:50
67:00




H102520 m20 anmälda
1Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
19:500:53
0:53
1:34
2:27
1:51
4:18
1:42
6:00
3:17
9:17
3:28
12:45
3:22
16:07
1:26
17:33
1:02
18:35
0:36
19:11
0:39
19:50
 
2Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
20:310:50
0:50
1:36
2:26
2:03
4:29
1:48
6:17
3:14
9:31
3:54
13:25
3:00
16:25
1:39
18:04
1:08
19:12
0:40
19:52
0:39
20:31
 
3Olle Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
21:251:00
1:00
1:50
2:50
2:02
4:52
1:40
6:32
3:24
9:56
4:18
14:14
3:07
17:21
1:33
18:54
1:13
20:07
0:41
20:48
0:37
21:25
 
4Emil Larsson
Tibro OK
21:550:57
0:57
1:43
2:40
1:59
4:39
1:44
6:23
4:06
10:29
3:30
13:59
3:29
17:28
1:43
19:11
1:09
20:20
0:44
21:04
0:51
21:55
 
5Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
23:290:54
0:54
1:42
2:36
2:11
4:47
2:01
6:48
3:44
10:32
3:48
14:20
4:16
18:36
1:57
20:33
1:22
21:55
0:52
22:47
0:42
23:29
 
6Patrik Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
24:170:57
0:57
1:44
2:41
2:05
4:46
1:39
6:25
3:16
9:41
5:43
15:24
4:31
19:55
1:36
21:31
1:25
22:56
0:39
23:35
0:42
24:17
 
7Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
24:291:04
1:04
2:00
3:04
1:59
5:03
1:53
6:56
3:42
10:38
4:05
14:43
4:59
19:42
1:50
21:32
1:26
22:58
0:47
23:45
0:44
24:29
 
8Linus Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
24:431:05
1:05
1:49
2:54
2:28
5:22
2:16
7:38
3:47
11:25
4:33
15:58
4:35
20:33
1:44
22:17
1:09
23:26
0:38
24:04
0:39
24:43
 
9Albin Alsjö
Falköpings AIK OK
25:161:00
1:00
1:52
2:52
2:19
5:11
2:13
7:24
3:57
11:21
4:26
15:47
4:43
20:30
1:59
22:29
1:19
23:48
0:49
24:37
0:39
25:16
 
10Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
27:031:08
1:08
2:09
3:17
2:18
5:35
2:18
7:53
3:56
11:49
4:45
16:34
4:50
21:24
2:49
24:13
1:21
25:34
0:45
26:19
0:44
27:03
 
11Pontus Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
27:371:07
1:07
2:57
4:04
2:14
6:18
2:09
8:27
4:26
12:53
4:27
17:20
5:03
22:23
2:00
24:23
1:32
25:55
1:01
26:56
0:41
27:37
 
12Samuel Ekman
OK Kullingshof
29:171:06
1:06
2:23
3:29
2:44
6:13
2:43
8:56
4:12
13:08
4:55
18:03
5:24
23:27
2:47
26:14
1:28
27:42
0:49
28:31
0:46
29:17
 
13Eric Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
29:310:57
0:57
2:11
3:08
2:22
5:30
2:17
7:47
3:59
11:46
6:53
18:39
5:56
24:35
1:49
26:24
1:30
27:54
0:53
28:47
0:44
29:31
 
14Erik Gunnarsson
Markbygdens OK
30:270:52
0:52
2:01
2:53
2:52
5:45
3:51
9:36
4:24
14:00
5:12
19:12
5:16
24:28
2:37
27:05
1:52
28:57
0:50
29:47
0:40
30:27
 
15Axel Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
33:130:56
0:56
1:56
2:52
2:00
4:52
2:07
6:59
3:59
10:58
14:27
25:25
3:07
28:32
1:54
30:26
1:20
31:46
0:42
32:28
0:45
33:13
 
16Isak Källsmyr
OK Kullingshof
33:501:01
1:01
2:00
3:01
2:20
5:21
2:11
7:32
6:23
13:55
6:41
20:36
6:39
27:15
3:29
30:44
1:27
32:11
0:48
32:59
0:51
33:50
 
17Malte Larsson
Markbygdens OK
38:531:19
1:19
2:19
3:38
2:38
6:16
2:20
8:36
3:37
12:13
17:09
29:22
3:58
33:20
2:38
35:58
1:22
37:20
0:49
38:09
0:44
38:53
 
18Oscar Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
40:511:57
1:57
2:08
4:05
2:56
7:01
3:12
10:13
3:50
14:03
17:24
31:27
3:51
35:18
2:38
37:56
1:25
39:21
0:40
40:01
0:50
40:51
 
Filip Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.      
4:16
3:08
7:24
3:10
10:34
1:47
12:21
2:01
14:22
 




D752530 m4 anmälda
1Eva Falk
IK Stern
32:444:28
4:28
8:08
12:36
4:06
16:42
2:56
19:38
5:40
25:18
3:47
29:05
1:20
30:25
1:08
31:33
1:11
32:44
   
2Evelyn Margareta Alexandersson
Lerums SOK
40:515:14
5:14
7:29
12:43
5:30
18:13
5:01
23:14
7:47
31:01
5:34
36:35
1:44
38:19
1:12
39:31
1:20
40:51
   
3Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
41:506:19
6:19
6:54
13:13
5:43
18:56
3:51
22:47
8:05
30:52
7:01
37:53
1:44
39:37
1:03
40:40
1:10
41:50
   
4Gunvor Hedin-Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
43:006:16
6:16
8:04
14:20
6:18
20:38
4:13
24:51
9:14
34:05
4:54
38:59
1:43
40:42
1:04
41:46
1:14
43:00
   




D702530 m10 anmälda
1Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
31:104:38
4:38
6:06
10:44
3:57
14:41
3:16
17:57
6:01
23:58
3:58
27:56
1:22
29:18
0:53
30:11
0:59
31:10
   
2Barbro Vallin
Kungälvs OK
31:145:03
5:03
5:39
10:42
4:28
15:10
4:02
19:12
5:42
24:54
3:18
28:12
1:11
29:23
0:52
30:15
0:59
31:14
   
3Brita Särdquist
IK Ymer
31:565:04
5:04
5:52
10:56
4:44
15:40
2:57
18:37
6:13
24:50
3:48
28:38
1:20
29:58
0:57
30:55
1:01
31:56
   
4Marianne Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
37:264:24
4:24
5:23
9:47
13:32
23:19
2:44
26:03
5:05
31:08
3:27
34:35
1:06
35:41
0:50
36:31
0:55
37:26
   
5Anna-Lisa Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
38:045:28
5:28
9:10
14:38
4:39
19:17
3:04
22:21
8:09
30:30
4:03
34:33
1:30
36:03
0:57
37:00
1:04
38:04
   
6Mildred Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
39:128:31
8:31
7:42
16:13
4:47
21:00
3:51
24:51
6:39
31:30
3:52
35:22
1:28
36:50
1:08
37:58
1:14
39:12
   
7Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
48:307:05
7:05
9:08
16:13
6:02
22:15
7:08
29:23
10:25
39:48
4:41
44:29
1:39
46:08
1:07
47:15
1:15
48:30
   
8Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
49:2313:59
13:59
7:41
21:40
5:36
27:16
4:01
31:17
7:54
39:11
5:18
44:29
2:01
46:30
1:25
47:55
1:28
49:23
   
9Ingrid Borgliden
Vänersborgs SK
51:227:19
7:19
11:37
18:56
9:26
28:22
5:43
34:05
7:27
41:32
5:35
47:07
1:51
48:58
1:08
50:06
1:16
51:22
   




D653360 m28 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
32:372:57
2:57
1:24
4:21
9:13
13:34
2:41
16:15
2:51
19:06
3:17
22:23
3:58
26:21
0:59
27:20
2:42
30:02
1:01
31:03
0:47
31:50
0:47
32:37
2Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
32:453:13
3:13
1:27
4:40
9:52
14:32
2:50
17:22
3:00
20:22
2:49
23:11
3:55
27:06
0:54
28:00
2:11
30:11
0:59
31:10
0:45
31:55
0:50
32:45
3Birgitta Carlsson
OK Orinto
34:233:23
3:23
1:40
5:03
9:57
15:00
3:09
18:09
3:09
21:18
3:27
24:45
3:43
28:28
0:58
29:26
2:13
31:39
1:07
32:46
0:49
33:35
0:48
34:23
4Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
35:482:56
2:56
1:44
4:40
12:17
16:57
2:56
19:53
2:48
22:41
2:59
25:40
4:03
29:43
1:56
31:39
1:52
33:31
0:55
34:26
0:39
35:05
0:43
35:48
5Berit Ivehag
Främmestads IK
36:413:16
3:16
1:41
4:57
10:50
15:47
2:58
18:45
3:55
22:40
3:41
26:21
3:46
30:07
1:20
31:27
2:33
34:00
1:03
35:03
0:46
35:49
0:52
36:41
6Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:183:26
3:26
1:42
5:08
10:14
15:22
3:19
18:41
3:35
22:16
3:40
25:56
4:01
29:57
1:13
31:10
3:01
34:11
1:12
35:23
0:58
36:21
0:57
37:18
7Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
37:433:34
3:34
1:47
5:21
10:23
15:44
3:11
18:55
4:03
22:58
3:38
26:36
4:11
30:47
1:40
32:27
2:37
35:04
1:04
36:08
0:45
36:53
0:50
37:43
8Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
37:463:13
3:13
1:57
5:10
11:19
16:29
3:15
19:44
2:57
22:41
4:50
27:31
4:05
31:36
0:59
32:35
2:23
34:58
1:04
36:02
0:52
36:54
0:52
37:46
9Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
38:223:39
3:39
1:44
5:23
10:50
16:13
3:36
19:49
3:37
23:26
3:25
26:51
4:16
31:07
1:25
32:32
2:39
35:11
1:21
36:32
0:54
37:26
0:56
38:22
10Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
39:023:32
3:32
1:45
5:17
11:20
16:37
3:30
20:07
3:54
24:01
3:41
27:42
4:24
32:06
1:16
33:22
2:51
36:13
1:09
37:22
0:45
38:07
0:55
39:02
11Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
40:264:00
4:00
1:50
5:50
11:59
17:49
3:14
21:03
3:35
24:38
3:35
28:13
4:36
32:49
1:27
34:16
3:08
37:24
1:12
38:36
0:53
39:29
0:57
40:26
12Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
40:333:39
3:39
2:02
5:41
11:53
17:34
3:51
21:25
3:34
24:59
3:43
28:42
4:10
32:52
1:29
34:21
3:01
37:22
1:22
38:44
0:54
39:38
0:55
40:33
13Britt Rangert
Växjö AIS
40:563:40
3:40
2:23
6:03
14:04
20:07
3:23
23:30
3:21
26:51
3:03
29:54
3:53
33:47
1:19
35:06
2:47
37:53
1:11
39:04
0:53
39:57
0:59
40:56
14Lillemor Lorén
OK Frisene
41:043:52
3:52
2:00
5:52
11:37
17:29
3:33
21:02
3:56
24:58
3:46
28:44
5:32
34:16
1:20
35:36
2:14
37:50
1:11
39:01
0:58
39:59
1:05
41:04
15Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
42:414:08
4:08
1:56
6:04
11:53
17:57
4:21
22:18
4:10
26:28
3:59
30:27
4:19
34:46
1:14
36:00
3:33
39:33
1:16
40:49
0:57
41:46
0:55
42:41
16Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
43:184:08
4:08
3:40
7:48
12:00
19:48
4:43
24:31
3:11
27:42
3:36
31:18
4:17
35:35
1:58
37:33
2:44
40:17
1:15
41:32
0:49
42:21
0:57
43:18
17Siv Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
43:404:15
4:15
2:03
6:18
12:46
19:04
4:10
23:14
3:55
27:09
4:14
31:23
4:33
35:56
1:27
37:23
2:54
40:17
1:24
41:41
0:58
42:39
1:01
43:40
18Ann-Britt Björkman
Kungälvs OK
43:513:49
3:49
1:57
5:46
12:36
18:22
3:18
21:40
3:47
25:27
3:49
29:16
4:42
33:58
1:16
35:14
2:29
37:43
1:09
38:52
0:57
39:49
4:02
43:51
19Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
44:113:30
3:30
1:58
5:28
10:54
16:22
3:42
20:04
9:51
29:55
3:29
33:24
4:13
37:37
1:14
38:51
2:28
41:19
1:13
42:32
0:47
43:19
0:52
44:11
20Anna-Stina Lindström
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:474:09
4:09
2:08
6:17
12:49
19:06
4:29
23:35
3:39
27:14
4:36
31:50
4:51
36:41
1:30
38:11
3:22
41:33
1:12
42:45
0:55
43:40
1:07
44:47
21Monika Niklasson
IK Albion
45:193:22
3:22
2:43
6:05
11:46
17:51
3:26
21:17
10:15
31:32
3:12
34:44
4:11
38:55
0:59
39:54
2:37
42:31
1:04
43:35
0:52
44:27
0:52
45:19
22Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
48:173:41
3:41
7:09
10:50
12:08
22:58
3:39
26:37
6:18
32:55
3:40
36:35
4:29
41:04
1:11
42:15
2:56
45:11
1:06
46:17
0:59
47:16
1:01
48:17
23Margareta Emanuelsson
FK Herkules
49:303:42
3:42
2:53
6:35
11:12
17:47
10:33
28:20
7:10
35:30
3:16
38:46
3:59
42:45
1:05
43:50
2:39
46:29
1:08
47:37
0:53
48:30
1:00
49:30
24Inga Persson
OK Landehof
54:344:57
4:57
2:33
7:30
14:14
21:44
4:24
26:08
4:21
30:29
4:41
35:10
9:45
44:55
1:12
46:07
4:18
50:25
1:39
52:04
1:12
53:16
1:18
54:34
25Britta Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
73:234:19
4:19
2:44
7:03
16:16
23:19
4:38
27:57
8:16
36:13
16:38
52:51
11:21
64:12
1:18
65:30
4:23
69:53
1:25
71:18
0:55
72:13
1:10
73:23
Barbro Johansson
Sjövalla FK
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
2:04
6:28
33:44
40:12
4:06
44:18
4:23
48:41
4:26
53:07
5:05
58:12
1:17
59:29
11:20
70:49
1:15
72:04
 
73:57




D603470 m17 anmälda
1Inger Holmstrand
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
36:293:14
3:14
2:19
5:33
8:17
13:50
4:16
18:06
1:18
19:24
6:14
25:38
3:49
29:27
1:02
30:29
2:34
33:03
1:47
34:50
0:48
35:38
0:51
36:29
2Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
37:183:35
3:35
2:17
5:52
8:26
14:18
4:53
19:11
1:19
20:30
6:03
26:33
4:01
30:34
1:13
31:47
1:34
33:21
2:09
35:30
0:49
36:19
0:59
37:18
3Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
37:214:07
4:07
2:02
6:09
8:53
15:02
4:44
19:46
1:18
21:04
5:05
26:09
4:09
30:18
1:17
31:35
1:46
33:21
2:17
35:38
0:50
36:28
0:53
37:21
4Gunnel Steen
Kungälvs OK
40:114:14
4:14
2:30
6:44
8:26
15:10
5:31
20:41
1:27
22:08
6:18
28:26
4:44
33:10
1:04
34:14
1:34
35:48
2:17
38:05
1:04
39:09
1:02
40:11
5Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
41:043:54
3:54
3:14
7:08
9:45
16:53
4:55
21:48
1:21
23:09
6:11
29:20
4:33
33:53
1:09
35:02
1:52
36:54
2:12
39:06
0:54
40:00
1:04
41:04
6Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
41:344:25
4:25
3:05
7:30
9:20
16:50
5:32
22:22
1:40
24:02
6:03
30:05
4:18
34:23
1:15
35:38
1:49
37:27
2:17
39:44
0:55
40:39
0:55
41:34
7Linnéa Claesson
Rydboholms SK
42:164:53
4:53
2:23
7:16
9:17
16:33
5:39
22:12
1:30
23:42
6:22
30:04
4:35
34:39
1:52
36:31
1:43
38:14
2:19
40:33
0:49
41:22
0:54
42:16
8Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
42:354:21
4:21
2:18
6:39
10:52
17:31
6:04
23:35
1:51
25:26
5:37
31:03
4:44
35:47
0:55
36:42
2:16
38:58
1:52
40:50
0:49
41:39
0:56
42:35
9Gunilla Holst
Bottnaryds IF
42:414:16
4:16
2:46
7:02
9:25
16:27
5:34
22:01
2:04
24:05
6:23
30:28
4:29
34:57
1:01
35:58
3:07
39:05
1:57
41:02
0:47
41:49
0:52
42:41
10Eva Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:335:21
5:21
2:28
7:49
9:11
17:00
6:10
23:10
1:23
24:33
8:19
32:52
4:28
37:20
1:29
38:49
1:44
40:33
2:15
42:48
0:52
43:40
0:53
44:33
11Ingegerd Olsson
OK Alehof
44:565:05
5:05
2:17
7:22
10:12
17:34
6:22
23:56
1:41
25:37
6:38
32:15
4:40
36:55
1:25
38:20
2:10
40:30
2:35
43:05
0:53
43:58
0:58
44:56
12Ingegerd Kallin
SOK 68
46:183:57
3:57
1:55
5:52
8:31
14:23
4:58
19:21
1:33
20:54
6:16
27:10
11:54
39:04
1:17
40:21
1:41
42:02
2:25
44:27
0:52
45:19
0:59
46:18
13Inger Jönsson
IK Ymer
46:2710:54
10:54
3:23
14:17
8:44
23:01
4:40
27:41
1:12
28:53
5:40
34:33
4:20
38:53
1:08
40:01
2:08
42:09
2:19
44:28
0:59
45:27
1:00
46:27
14Ann-Christine Borg
Frölunda OL
46:447:08
7:08
2:15
9:23
13:24
22:47
5:37
28:24
1:44
30:08
6:07
36:15
4:01
40:16
1:05
41:21
1:52
43:13
1:50
45:03
0:50
45:53
0:51
46:44
15Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
49:365:02
5:02
2:20
7:22
16:38
24:00
5:39
29:39
1:27
31:06
6:18
37:24
4:40
42:04
1:15
43:19
1:39
44:58
2:19
47:17
1:06
48:23
1:13
49:36
16Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
51:587:42
7:42
2:56
10:38
8:53
19:31
5:23
24:54
1:26
26:20
7:54
34:14
3:53
38:07
1:40
39:47
8:15
48:02
2:05
50:07
0:53
51:00
0:58
51:58
17Marianne Elisabet Bäck
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
55:316:26
6:26
2:43
9:09
11:03
20:12
10:44
30:56
1:33
32:29
9:10
41:39
4:53
46:32
1:17
47:49
2:29
50:18
2:40
52:58
1:14
54:12
1:19
55:31




D55 MOTION2570 m7 anmälda
1Lena Larsson
Hestra IF
38:282:43
2:43
5:03
7:46
8:51
16:37
8:20
24:57
1:16
26:13
3:57
30:10
4:47
34:57
1:31
36:28
0:56
37:24
1:04
38:28
  
2Yvonne Svensson
OK Kullingshof
40:493:23
3:23
6:22
9:45
7:11
16:56
10:20
27:16
1:22
28:38
4:07
32:45
4:04
36:49
1:37
38:26
1:07
39:33
1:16
40:49
  
3Birgit Ljung
OK Gipen
49:062:51
2:51
5:02
7:53
13:37
21:30
11:17
32:47
2:19
35:06
4:46
39:52
5:46
45:38
1:30
47:08
1:00
48:08
0:58
49:06
  
4Birgitta Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
55:333:12
3:12
5:43
8:55
17:18
26:13
12:26
38:39
2:19
40:58
5:39
46:37
4:53
51:30
1:47
53:17
1:05
54:22
1:11
55:33
  
5Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
61:583:24
3:24
5:58
9:22
9:56
19:18
15:31
34:49
11:54
46:43
5:43
52:26
5:21
57:47
1:48
59:35
1:07
60:42
1:16
61:58
  




D553470 m21 anmälda
1Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
32:513:54
3:54
2:05
5:59
7:23
13:22
4:23
17:45
1:11
18:56
4:36
23:32
3:39
27:11
1:02
28:13
1:13
29:26
1:48
31:14
0:46
32:00
0:51
32:51
2Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
33:054:15
4:15
1:29
5:44
7:16
13:00
4:25
17:25
1:06
18:31
5:04
23:35
3:17
26:52
1:29
28:21
1:20
29:41
1:51
31:32
0:46
32:18
0:47
33:05
3Maria Norell
FK Herkules
33:203:08
3:08
2:39
5:47
7:10
12:57
4:24
17:21
1:05
18:26
4:59
23:25
3:43
27:08
1:05
28:13
1:49
30:02
1:49
31:51
0:40
32:31
0:49
33:20
4Ingrid Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
34:053:34
3:34
1:58
5:32
7:43
13:15
4:15
17:30
1:11
18:41
5:13
23:54
4:05
27:59
1:05
29:04
1:23
30:27
1:52
32:19
0:53
33:12
0:53
34:05
5Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
34:423:25
3:25
2:16
5:41
9:16
14:57
4:25
19:22
1:03
20:25
5:04
25:29
3:41
29:10
0:49
29:59
1:36
31:35
1:38
33:13
0:40
33:53
0:49
34:42
6Inger Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
34:503:18
3:18
2:08
5:26
8:55
14:21
4:12
18:33
1:10
19:43
4:58
24:41
3:59
28:40
1:16
29:56
1:20
31:16
1:52
33:08
0:51
33:59
0:51
34:50
7Monica Abrahamsson
Gudhems IF
35:563:29
3:29
2:07
5:36
9:35
15:11
4:37
19:48
1:09
20:57
5:28
26:25
3:29
29:54
0:58
30:52
1:31
32:23
1:53
34:16
0:49
35:05
0:51
35:56
8Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
36:154:16
4:16
1:48
6:04
7:28
13:32
7:42
21:14
1:09
22:23
4:49
27:12
3:23
30:35
0:54
31:29
1:29
32:58
1:39
34:37
0:47
35:24
0:51
36:15
9Eva Andreasson
Borås GIF
37:483:40
3:40
2:04
5:44
8:33
14:17
4:38
18:55
1:32
20:27
6:08
26:35
4:16
30:51
1:04
31:55
2:01
33:56
2:05
36:01
0:58
36:59
0:49
37:48
10Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
38:085:55
5:55
2:21
8:16
8:43
16:59
4:25
21:24
1:14
22:38
5:21
27:59
3:59
31:58
1:09
33:07
1:23
34:30
1:52
36:22
0:52
37:14
0:54
38:08
11Kristina Larsson
OK Klyftamo
38:163:54
3:54
1:58
5:52
8:43
14:35
4:24
18:59
1:01
20:00
6:04
26:04
4:56
31:00
1:47
32:47
2:09
34:56
1:44
36:40
0:45
37:25
0:51
38:16
12Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
38:473:03
3:03
2:37
5:40
7:30
13:10
7:37
20:47
1:24
22:11
5:29
27:40
4:50
32:30
1:16
33:46
1:32
35:18
1:49
37:07
0:44
37:51
0:56
38:47
13Titti Bergendahl
OK Måsen
39:115:01
5:01
2:20
7:21
10:21
17:42
4:41
22:23
1:12
23:35
5:06
28:41
3:31
32:12
1:11
33:23
1:39
35:02
2:38
37:40
0:42
38:22
0:49
39:11
14Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
39:563:50
3:50
2:22
6:12
8:15
14:27
4:38
19:05
1:07
20:12
5:55
26:07
4:49
30:56
3:30
34:26
1:44
36:10
1:59
38:09
0:51
39:00
0:56
39:56
15Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
43:054:07
4:07
2:11
6:18
11:25
17:43
5:09
22:52
1:15
24:07
6:25
30:32
4:25
34:57
2:41
37:38
1:30
39:08
2:11
41:19
0:51
42:10
0:55
43:05
16Ann-Christin Larsson
OK Frisene
44:414:33
4:33
2:15
6:48
9:19
16:07
7:26
23:33
1:32
25:05
7:02
32:07
4:57
37:04
1:28
38:32
1:52
40:24
2:23
42:47
0:58
43:45
0:56
44:41
17Kerstin Johansson
Markbygdens OK
47:074:03
4:03
2:41
6:44
11:52
18:36
6:09
24:45
1:26
26:11
7:05
33:16
5:12
38:28
1:55
40:23
1:43
42:06
2:43
44:49
1:08
45:57
1:10
47:07
18Eva Bergman
IK Uven
47:424:09
4:09
2:23
6:32
19:27
25:59
4:28
30:27
1:05
31:32
5:22
36:54
3:50
40:44
1:26
42:10
1:47
43:57
1:59
45:56
0:53
46:49
0:53
47:42
19Eva Blomström
IK Stern
54:195:48
5:48
1:50
7:38
22:27
30:05
4:13
34:18
1:10
35:28
6:57
42:25
4:23
46:48
1:26
48:14
2:21
50:35
2:03
52:38
0:52
53:30
0:49
54:19




D503760 m19 anmälda
1Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
31:552:42
2:42
2:22
5:04
7:48
12:52
3:52
16:44
1:45
18:29
4:38
23:07
2:55
26:02
1:31
27:33
2:10
29:43
0:50
30:33
0:38
31:11
0:44
31:55
2Birgitta Andersson
Främmestads IK
32:042:34
2:34
2:07
4:41
7:12
11:53
4:03
15:56
1:42
17:38
4:47
22:25
3:17
25:42
1:42
27:24
2:14
29:38
0:57
30:35
0:43
31:18
0:46
32:04
3Kerstin Andersson
Ryda SK
33:202:34
2:34
3:26
6:00
7:01
13:01
3:48
16:49
1:56
18:45
4:13
22:58
2:57
25:55
2:25
28:20
2:45
31:05
0:52
31:57
0:39
32:36
0:44
33:20
4Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
35:142:46
2:46
2:37
5:23
7:33
12:56
4:05
17:01
2:29
19:30
4:17
23:47
3:06
26:53
2:20
29:13
3:30
32:43
1:02
33:45
0:42
34:27
0:47
35:14
5Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:233:09
3:09
2:28
5:37
8:22
13:59
4:47
18:46
2:03
20:49
5:01
25:50
3:18
29:08
1:47
30:55
2:38
33:33
1:07
34:40
0:49
35:29
0:54
36:23
6Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
37:103:05
3:05
2:36
5:41
8:04
13:45
4:52
18:37
2:18
20:55
4:56
25:51
3:26
29:17
2:21
31:38
2:43
34:21
1:03
35:24
0:48
36:12
0:58
37:10
7Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
37:333:02
3:02
2:54
5:56
8:07
14:03
4:58
19:01
2:05
21:06
5:00
26:06
3:36
29:42
2:21
32:03
2:57
35:00
0:58
35:58
0:45
36:43
0:50
37:33
8Kristina Larsson
Bredareds IF
38:523:04
3:04
2:48
5:52
7:34
13:26
4:39
18:05
2:17
20:22
6:30
26:52
3:58
30:50
2:05
32:55
3:17
36:12
1:00
37:12
0:51
38:03
0:49
38:52
9Maria Olsson
Lerums SOK
38:562:40
2:40
2:55
5:35
11:08
16:43
5:09
21:52
2:03
23:55
4:46
28:41
3:17
31:58
2:14
34:12
2:25
36:37
0:55
37:32
0:39
38:11
0:45
38:56
10Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
41:123:23
3:23
2:57
6:20
9:35
15:55
5:30
21:25
2:35
24:00
5:35
29:35
3:41
33:16
1:49
35:05
3:17
38:22
1:02
39:24
0:50
40:14
0:58
41:12
11Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
43:193:46
3:46
3:23
7:09
9:36
16:45
5:32
22:17
2:21
24:38
5:45
30:23
4:02
34:25
2:11
36:36
3:39
40:15
1:12
41:27
0:54
42:21
0:58
43:19
12Eva Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
45:173:23
3:23
3:59
7:22
8:54
16:16
6:03
22:19
2:54
25:13
6:00
31:13
4:25
35:38
2:51
38:29
4:31
43:00
1:02
44:02
0:40
44:42
0:35
45:17
13Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK
46:373:05
3:05
2:34
5:39
7:37
13:16
4:42
17:58
2:12
20:10
5:27
25:37
8:06
33:43
7:09
40:52
3:13
44:05
1:01
45:06
0:43
45:49
0:48
46:37
14Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
49:163:18
3:18
2:34
5:52
10:42
16:34
5:03
21:37
2:48
24:25
11:19
35:44
4:05
39:49
2:54
42:43
3:46
46:29
1:06
47:35
0:50
48:25
0:51
49:16
15Marie Claesson
Rydboholms SK
50:093:18
3:18
2:54
6:12
9:50
16:02
5:16
21:18
2:21
23:39
6:22
30:01
11:03
41:04
3:11
44:15
2:43
46:58
1:14
48:12
0:56
49:08
1:01
50:09
16Susanne Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
54:103:23
3:23
4:20
7:43
10:16
17:59
6:05
24:04
2:52
26:56
6:39
33:35
4:53
38:28
2:48
41:16
9:55
51:11
1:14
52:25
0:47
53:12
0:58
54:10
17Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
54:323:42
3:42
5:23
9:05
11:14
20:19
7:36
27:55
2:59
30:54
7:56
38:50
5:06
43:56
3:01
46:57
4:16
51:13
1:27
52:40
0:51
53:31
1:01
54:32
18Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
61:464:26
4:26
5:49
10:15
14:03
24:18
7:28
31:46
3:15
35:01
9:10
44:11
5:26
49:37
3:09
52:46
5:36
58:22
1:25
59:47
0:57
60:44
1:02
61:46
19Carina Wiström
Sävedalens AIK
68:285:19
5:19
5:19
10:38
17:17
27:55
7:13
35:08
4:53
40:01
8:19
48:20
6:57
55:17
3:41
58:58
5:52
64:50
1:32
66:22
0:59
67:21
1:07
68:28




D45 MOTION2960 m10 anmälda
1Maria Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
31:124:03
4:03
6:03
10:06
5:02
15:08
2:12
17:20
1:56
19:16
4:16
23:32
1:44
25:16
3:05
28:21
1:10
29:31
0:50
30:21
0:51
31:12
 
2Kristina Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
34:007:39
7:39
6:19
13:58
5:13
19:11
2:33
21:44
1:55
23:39
3:17
26:56
1:24
28:20
3:05
31:25
1:04
32:29
0:47
33:16
0:44
34:00
 
3Eva Erixon
IK Stern
39:214:14
4:14
6:42
10:56
14:04
25:00
1:45
26:45
1:36
28:21
3:45
32:06
1:54
34:00
3:01
37:01
0:59
38:00
0:39
38:39
0:42
39:21
 
4Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
42:497:06
7:06
8:21
15:27
6:09
21:36
3:05
24:41
2:12
26:53
4:02
30:55
1:43
32:38
6:47
39:25
1:21
40:46
0:58
41:44
1:05
42:49
 
5Margaretha Johansson
OK Kullingshof
44:575:46
5:46
9:39
15:25
9:08
24:33
3:10
27:43
2:58
30:41
4:57
35:38
2:04
37:42
4:00
41:42
1:24
43:06
0:52
43:58
0:59
44:57
 
6Berit Barkestedt
OK Kullingshof
46:565:46
5:46
10:14
16:00
7:49
23:49
3:40
27:29
4:01
31:30
4:13
35:43
2:24
38:07
5:53
44:00
1:27
45:27
0:45
46:12
0:44
46:56
 
7Ros-Marie Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
52:328:24
8:24
11:10
19:34
8:48
28:22
3:33
31:55
2:56
34:51
5:47
40:38
2:08
42:46
5:05
47:51
1:51
49:42
1:30
51:12
1:20
52:32
 
8Maria Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
54:306:29
6:29
8:02
14:31
6:39
21:10
2:29
23:39
5:11
28:50
16:10
45:00
1:48
46:48
4:26
51:14
1:17
52:31
1:01
53:32
0:58
54:30
 
9Ulla von Schedvin
Markbygdens OK
100:4715:53
15:53
8:29
24:22
33:19
57:41
3:05
60:46
3:02
63:48
5:33
69:21
2:32
71:53
25:22
97:15
1:39
98:54
0:56
99:50
0:57
100:47
 




D454240 m30 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
32:563:43
3:43
0:42
32:56
2:34
6:17
7:50
14:07
4:53
19:00
2:10
21:10
0:47
21:57
3:46
25:43
2:25
28:08
0:56
29:04
1:40
30:44
0:53
31:37
0:37
32:14
2Maria Skogsberg
Mariestads FK
33:113:37
3:37
0:42
33:11
3:09
6:46
8:17
15:03
4:15
19:18
2:19
21:37
0:47
22:24
3:41
26:05
2:28
28:33
0:44
29:17
1:46
31:03
0:46
31:49
0:40
32:29
3Elisabeth Strandhagen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:253:50
3:50
0:43
34:25
2:38
6:28
8:43
15:11
4:30
19:41
2:26
22:07
0:49
22:56
3:55
26:51
2:35
29:26
0:50
30:16
1:54
32:10
0:53
33:03
0:39
33:42
4Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:583:57
3:57
0:43
34:58
2:23
6:20
9:03
15:23
4:30
19:53
2:24
22:17
0:51
23:08
4:08
27:16
2:39
29:55
0:52
30:47
1:55
32:42
0:52
33:34
0:41
34:15
5Lena Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:313:48
3:48
0:42
35:31
2:38
6:26
9:12
15:38
4:30
20:08
2:52
23:00
0:50
23:50
3:53
27:43
2:38
30:21
0:56
31:17
1:53
33:10
0:58
34:08
0:41
34:49
6Marianne Hansson
Bredareds IF
36:083:54
3:54
0:37
36:08
2:51
6:45
9:08
15:53
5:06
20:59
2:58
23:57
0:55
24:52
3:53
28:45
2:31
31:16
0:47
32:03
2:00
34:03
0:50
34:53
0:38
35:31
Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
36:084:28
4:28
0:41
36:08
3:39
8:07
8:34
16:41
4:23
21:04
2:38
23:42
1:01
24:43
3:44
28:27
2:48
31:15
1:00
32:15
1:44
33:59
0:50
34:49
0:38
35:27
8Åsa Nyberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:355:24
5:24
0:46
37:35
2:53
8:17
9:11
17:28
4:46
22:14
2:53
25:07
0:58
26:05
3:52
29:57
2:38
32:35
0:49
33:24
1:52
35:16
0:51
36:07
0:42
36:49
9Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
38:224:20
4:20
0:48
38:22
2:54
7:14
9:17
16:31
5:36
22:07
2:47
24:54
0:55
25:49
4:13
30:02
3:03
33:05
0:52
33:57
1:56
35:53
0:58
36:51
0:43
37:34
10Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
38:344:16
4:16
0:45
38:34
3:23
7:39
9:22
17:01
5:15
22:16
2:55
25:11
1:02
26:13
4:06
30:19
2:49
33:08
0:55
34:03
2:05
36:08
0:57
37:05
0:44
37:49
11Lena Eriksson
Elfsborg SOK
39:234:27
4:27
0:48
39:23
3:01
7:28
9:56
17:24
5:17
22:41
2:45
25:26
0:52
26:18
4:05
30:23
3:01
33:24
1:11
34:35
2:17
36:52
0:56
37:48
0:47
38:35
12Gunilla Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
40:484:11
4:11
0:46
40:48
2:39
6:50
11:45
18:35
4:58
23:33
2:21
25:54
0:52
26:46
4:41
31:27
3:52
35:19
1:07
36:26
1:56
38:22
0:55
39:17
0:45
40:02
13Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
41:304:19
4:19
0:47
41:30
5:22
9:41
9:38
19:19
5:17
24:36
3:07
27:43
0:52
28:35
4:26
33:01
2:55
35:56
1:01
36:57
1:58
38:55
1:02
39:57
0:46
40:43
14Lena Thuresson
Rydboholms SK
41:414:28
4:28
0:47
41:41
3:36
8:04
10:50
18:54
4:58
23:52
2:56
26:48
1:05
27:53
5:00
32:53
3:06
35:59
0:53
36:52
2:26
39:18
0:54
40:12
0:42
40:54
15Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:153:42
3:42
0:38
42:15
2:47
6:29
16:50
23:19
4:00
27:19
2:19
29:38
0:48
30:26
4:33
34:59
2:47
37:46
0:42
38:28
1:49
40:17
0:46
41:03
0:34
41:37
16Monika Ljunglide
OK Kullingshof
44:314:30
4:30
0:52
44:31
3:25
7:55
10:40
18:35
7:52
26:27
3:07
29:34
0:57
30:31
4:43
35:14
3:18
38:32
0:54
39:26
2:19
41:45
1:02
42:47
0:52
43:39
17Marie Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
44:394:39
4:39
0:51
44:39
3:34
8:13
11:06
19:19
6:21
25:40
3:31
29:11
0:52
30:03
5:16
35:19
3:17
38:36
0:57
39:33
2:21
41:54
1:07
43:01
0:47
43:48
Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
44:394:36
4:36
0:42
44:39
3:45
8:21
11:43
20:04
6:23
26:27
3:05
29:32
1:09
30:41
4:36
35:17
3:03
38:20
0:54
39:14
3:04
42:18
0:59
43:17
0:40
43:57
19Eva Hägnander
Lidköpings VSK
45:084:18
4:18
0:49
45:08
2:59
7:17
13:53
21:10
5:32
26:42
3:04
29:46
1:02
30:48
4:37
35:25
4:18
39:43
0:56
40:39
1:55
42:34
1:00
43:34
0:45
44:19
20Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:405:12
5:12
0:51
48:40
3:25
8:37
12:03
20:40
6:49
27:29
3:59
31:28
1:18
32:46
5:36
38:22
3:54
42:16
1:14
43:30
2:26
45:56
1:06
47:02
0:47
47:49
21Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
48:446:13
6:13
0:54
48:44
3:49
10:02
13:28
23:30
6:06
29:36
3:55
33:31
1:06
34:37
4:38
39:15
3:10
42:25
1:08
43:33
2:37
46:10
0:56
47:06
0:44
47:50
22Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
49:255:05
5:05
0:57
49:25
4:20
9:25
11:38
21:03
6:19
27:22
4:02
31:24
1:20
32:44
4:52
37:36
3:20
40:56
1:03
41:59
4:25
46:24
1:13
47:37
0:51
48:28
23Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
53:185:14
5:14
0:59
53:18
3:59
9:13
15:44
24:57
7:02
31:59
4:04
36:03
1:13
37:16
5:32
42:48
4:06
46:54
1:02
47:56
2:29
50:25
1:02
51:27
0:52
52:19
24Karin Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
53:205:10
5:10
0:48
53:20
4:01
9:11
16:02
25:13
7:01
32:14
4:10
36:24
1:05
37:29
5:07
42:36
3:44
46:20
1:24
47:44
3:00
50:44
1:06
51:50
0:42
52:32
25Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
55:414:42
4:42
0:50
55:41
4:19
9:01
9:54
18:55
8:29
27:24
7:07
34:31
6:31
41:02
4:27
45:29
3:11
48:40
1:51
50:31
2:26
52:57
1:08
54:05
0:46
54:51
26Marianne Johansson
OK Kullingshof
56:136:07
6:07
1:08
56:13
4:26
10:33
13:43
24:16
7:34
31:50
4:43
36:33
1:17
37:50
6:24
44:14
4:14
48:28
1:09
49:37
2:30
52:07
1:29
53:36
1:29
55:05
27Irené Andersson
OK Kullingshof
57:105:54
5:54
1:02
57:10
4:03
9:57
14:30
24:27
8:43
33:10
3:52
37:02
1:40
38:42
6:46
45:28
4:00
49:28
1:17
50:45
2:49
53:34
1:33
55:07
1:01
56:08
28Britt Andersson
Ryda SK
59:286:00
6:00
0:47
59:28
4:00
10:00
15:23
25:23
8:04
33:27
4:33
38:00
1:16
39:16
8:15
47:31
4:13
51:44
1:18
53:02
3:01
56:03
1:28
57:31
1:10
58:41
Monika Johansson
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.5:03
5:03
0:54
52:11
3:22
8:25
 
32:11
3:16
35:27
1:00
36:27
5:34
42:01
3:34
45:35
1:22
46:57
2:16
49:13
1:09
50:22
0:55
51:17




D404240 m30 anmälda
1Malin Årebäck
Göteborg/Majorna OK
30:453:23
3:23
0:35
30:45
2:23
5:46
7:57
13:43
3:35
17:18
2:19
19:37
0:46
20:23
3:43
24:06
2:23
26:29
0:47
27:16
1:39
28:55
0:42
29:37
0:33
30:10
2Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
31:063:39
3:39
0:38
31:06
2:13
5:52
7:50
13:42
4:00
17:42
2:08
19:50
0:42
20:32
3:22
23:54
2:34
26:28
0:48
27:16
1:51
29:07
0:45
29:52
0:36
30:28
3Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
33:013:37
3:37
0:42
33:01
2:28
6:05
8:00
14:05
4:46
18:51
2:29
21:20
0:50
22:10
3:44
25:54
2:35
28:29
0:47
29:16
1:33
30:49
0:50
31:39
0:40
32:19
4Agneta Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
33:383:50
3:50
0:40
33:38
2:33
6:23
8:19
14:42
4:25
19:07
2:27
21:34
0:58
22:32
3:37
26:09
2:25
28:34
0:55
29:29
1:50
31:19
1:01
32:20
0:38
32:58
5Marie Olsson
Tibro OK
34:543:35
3:35
0:46
34:54
4:17
7:52
7:35
15:27
4:13
19:40
2:26
22:06
0:41
22:47
4:16
27:03
2:34
29:37
0:43
30:20
2:19
32:39
0:49
33:28
0:40
34:08
6Anna Asplund
Kungälvs OK
35:534:26
4:26
0:44
35:53
2:20
6:46
9:05
15:51
4:53
20:44
2:29
23:13
0:53
24:06
4:12
28:18
2:47
31:05
0:47
31:52
1:48
33:40
0:49
34:29
0:40
35:09
7Heli Marjomaa
Stigsökarna
36:144:28
4:28
0:46
36:14
2:40
7:08
9:30
16:38
4:44
21:22
2:26
23:48
0:47
24:35
3:47
28:22
2:43
31:05
0:50
31:55
2:02
33:57
0:49
34:46
0:42
35:28
8Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
36:423:49
3:49
0:39
36:42
4:17
8:06
8:37
16:43
4:46
21:29
3:13
24:42
0:48
25:30
4:03
29:33
2:16
31:49
0:49
32:38
1:57
34:35
0:50
35:25
0:38
36:03
9Åsa Jellvert
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:404:04
4:04
0:47
37:40
2:53
6:57
9:57
16:54
5:16
22:10
2:39
24:49
0:50
25:39
4:19
29:58
2:43
32:41
0:49
33:30
1:46
35:16
0:53
36:09
0:44
36:53
10Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
38:584:02
4:02
0:49
38:58
2:50
6:52
9:39
16:31
6:33
23:04
2:47
25:51
0:52
26:43
4:14
30:57
2:49
33:46
0:53
34:39
1:52
36:31
0:55
37:26
0:43
38:09
11Maria Ljung
OK Kullingshof
39:524:46
4:46
0:40
39:52
3:19
8:05
9:28
17:33
6:20
23:53
3:23
27:16
0:48
28:04
3:57
32:01
2:44
34:45
0:47
35:32
2:06
37:38
0:53
38:31
0:41
39:12
12Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
40:384:14
4:14
0:48
40:38
4:14
8:28
10:43
19:11
4:58
24:09
3:10
27:19
0:56
28:15
4:13
32:28
2:40
35:08
1:05
36:13
1:58
38:11
0:55
39:06
0:44
39:50
13Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:144:04
4:04
0:45
41:14
3:08
7:12
10:12
17:24
5:49
23:13
3:27
26:40
0:58
27:38
4:41
32:19
3:13
35:32
1:14
36:46
2:09
38:55
0:56
39:51
0:38
40:29
14Gunilla Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
42:144:17
4:17
0:44
42:14
2:50
7:07
10:18
17:25
5:49
23:14
3:00
26:14
0:53
27:07
4:07
31:14
5:47
37:01
1:04
38:05
1:52
39:57
0:54
40:51
0:39
41:30
15Lena Carlsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:183:54
3:54
0:41
42:18
7:36
11:30
11:00
22:30
4:29
26:59
2:54
29:53
0:54
30:47
3:56
34:43
2:41
37:24
0:46
38:10
1:52
40:02
0:55
40:57
0:40
41:37
16Charlotte Österman
Vänersborgs SK
42:264:45
4:45
0:46
42:26
3:49
8:34
10:33
19:07
5:29
24:36
2:58
27:34
1:02
28:36
5:48
34:24
2:56
37:20
0:56
38:16
1:47
40:03
0:53
40:56
0:44
41:40
17Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
42:554:18
4:18
0:40
42:55
3:58
8:16
11:15
19:31
6:14
25:45
2:50
28:35
0:54
29:29
5:23
34:52
2:43
37:35
0:53
38:28
2:18
40:46
0:53
41:39
0:36
42:15
18Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
43:174:32
4:32
0:37
43:17
2:52
7:24
15:58
23:22
4:48
28:10
2:51
31:01
0:47
31:48
4:20
36:08
2:34
38:42
0:44
39:26
1:48
41:14
0:51
42:05
0:35
42:40
19Petra Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
43:594:29
4:29
0:42
43:59
6:11
10:40
9:18
19:58
5:25
25:23
3:18
28:41
0:57
29:38
4:13
33:51
3:03
36:54
2:19
39:13
2:26
41:39
0:55
42:34
0:43
43:17
20Cecilia Palm
Lerums SOK
44:434:10
4:10
0:42
44:43
3:02
7:12
12:53
20:05
6:16
26:21
3:11
29:32
1:00
30:32
5:05
35:37
3:13
38:50
1:10
40:00
2:18
42:18
1:02
43:20
0:41
44:01
21Tina Karling-Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
47:024:29
4:29
0:40
47:02
3:08
7:37
11:00
18:37
7:26
26:03
2:47
28:50
0:58
29:48
7:18
37:06
3:05
40:11
1:06
41:17
3:22
44:39
1:06
45:45
0:37
46:22
22Nina Djerf
Lerums SOK
47:094:08
4:08
0:39
47:09
3:40
7:48
12:54
20:42
6:03
26:45
5:54
32:39
0:59
33:38
4:33
38:11
2:48
40:59
1:03
42:02
2:59
45:01
0:54
45:55
0:35
46:30
23Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
48:184:58
4:58
0:56
48:18
3:25
8:23
12:31
20:54
6:42
27:36
3:38
31:14
1:04
32:18
5:44
38:02
3:43
41:45
1:10
42:55
2:33
45:28
1:06
46:34
0:48
47:22
24Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
49:255:39
5:39
0:53
49:25
3:23
9:02
12:55
21:57
7:20
29:17
3:50
33:07
1:04
34:11
4:57
39:08
3:28
42:36
1:06
43:42
2:48
46:30
1:09
47:39
0:53
48:32
25Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen
49:425:39
5:39
0:53
49:42
3:44
9:23
13:23
22:46
7:10
29:56
3:25
33:21
1:13
34:34
5:07
39:41
3:32
43:13
1:04
44:17
2:27
46:44
1:13
47:57
0:52
48:49
26Helena Andersson
Markbygdens OK
53:384:43
4:43
0:44
53:38
3:57
8:40
14:50
23:30
7:31
31:01
3:48
34:49
1:09
35:58
5:49
41:47
3:49
45:36
2:50
48:26
2:36
51:02
1:07
52:09
0:45
52:54
27Catrine Herngren
IF Hagen
57:014:55
4:55
0:50
57:01
4:18
9:13
19:38
28:51
7:00
35:51
3:27
39:18
0:53
40:11
6:15
46:26
3:43
50:09
1:13
51:22
2:57
54:19
1:07
55:26
0:45
56:11
28Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
65:016:38
6:38
0:53
65:01
3:43
10:21
19:55
30:16
9:05
39:21
3:37
42:58
1:05
44:03
9:32
53:35
4:14
57:49
1:26
59:15
2:58
62:13
1:05
63:18
0:50
64:08
29Pernilla Johansson
OK Kullingshof
67:408:20
8:20
0:54
67:40
12:03
20:23
19:51
40:14
6:12
46:26
3:40
50:06
1:18
51:24
5:17
56:41
3:57
60:38
1:15
61:53
2:41
64:34
1:14
65:48
0:58
66:46
30Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
69:505:30
5:30
0:52
69:50
4:48
10:18
22:40
32:58
13:53
46:51
3:34
50:25
1:02
51:27
7:24
58:51
3:57
62:48
1:03
63:51
3:06
66:57
1:09
68:06
0:52
68:58




D35 MOTION2960 m11 anmälda
1Åse Fuxborg
Sjövalla FK
26:493:36
3:36
5:40
9:16
4:38
13:54
1:45
15:39
1:28
17:07
3:01
20:08
1:12
21:20
2:52
24:12
0:59
25:11
0:46
25:57
0:52
26:49
 
2Jeanette Sigenstam
Markbygdens OK
27:303:37
3:37
5:39
9:16
4:52
14:08
1:51
15:59
1:51
17:50
2:50
20:40
1:54
22:34
2:43
25:17
0:56
26:13
0:39
26:52
0:38
27:30
 
3Eva Bäcklund
Trollhättans SOK
29:143:56
3:56
5:49
9:45
5:14
14:59
2:00
16:59
1:41
18:40
3:16
21:56
1:33
23:29
3:20
26:49
0:59
27:48
0:41
28:29
0:45
29:14
 
4Maria Andersson
OK Kullingshof
30:113:51
3:51
6:01
9:52
5:09
15:01
1:56
16:57
1:36
18:33
3:45
22:18
1:32
23:50
3:14
27:04
1:26
28:30
0:52
29:22
0:49
30:11
 
5Ingela Larsson
Hestra IF
30:194:03
4:03
6:53
10:56
4:50
15:46
1:58
17:44
1:58
19:42
3:22
23:04
1:27
24:31
3:16
27:47
1:06
28:53
0:41
29:34
0:45
30:19
 
6Gitte Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
32:343:51
3:51
6:02
9:53
5:15
15:08
1:51
16:59
2:54
19:53
2:57
22:50
1:39
24:29
5:51
30:20
0:58
31:18
0:37
31:55
0:39
32:34
 
7Christina Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
37:013:23
3:23
8:55
12:18
4:26
16:44
1:38
18:22
9:08
27:30
2:38
30:08
1:14
31:22
3:22
34:44
0:51
35:35
0:41
36:16
0:45
37:01
 
8Helene Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
39:174:05
4:05
8:05
12:10
6:28
18:38
1:57
20:35
2:39
23:14
6:21
29:35
1:50
31:25
5:08
36:33
1:20
37:53
0:40
38:33
0:44
39:17
 
9Carina Olsson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:323:57
3:57
10:42
14:39
7:17
21:56
1:31
23:27
2:00
25:27
20:29
45:56
1:15
47:11
3:47
50:58
1:11
52:09
0:38
52:47
0:45
53:32
 
Anneli Hedström
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.      
16:08
7:34
23:42
3:19
27:01
1:57
28:58
2:20
31:18
 




D354730 m17 anmälda
1Helena Bååth
Hestra IF
37:313:32
3:32
0:36
36:50
3:32
7:04
0:41
37:31
9:14
16:18
1:21
17:39
4:49
22:28
4:13
26:41
1:48
28:29
2:25
30:54
1:19
32:13
1:01
33:14
2:15
35:29
0:45
36:14
2Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
43:263:48
3:48
0:37
42:42
2:56
6:44
0:44
43:26
10:10
16:54
1:15
18:09
8:06
26:15
5:45
32:00
1:59
33:59
2:42
36:41
1:39
38:20
1:00
39:20
1:53
41:13
0:52
42:05
3Kristin Ekdala
Kungälvs OK
43:463:50
3:50
0:33
43:06
4:01
7:51
0:40
43:46
11:00
18:51
1:21
20:12
7:35
27:47
4:46
32:33
2:04
34:37
2:47
37:24
1:48
39:12
0:58
40:10
1:40
41:50
0:43
42:33
4Sara Lorén
OK Kullingshof
45:384:12
4:12
0:41
44:49
3:16
7:28
0:49
45:38
11:24
18:52
1:33
20:25
5:59
26:24
5:49
32:13
2:17
34:30
3:02
37:32
1:55
39:27
1:14
40:41
2:30
43:11
0:57
44:08
5Hanna Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
46:124:22
4:22
0:42
45:22
4:21
8:43
0:50
46:12
11:26
20:09
1:36
21:45
5:20
27:05
6:03
33:08
2:30
35:38
3:00
38:38
1:45
40:23
1:08
41:31
2:13
43:44
0:56
44:40
6Cecilia Groth
Kungälvs OK
46:393:53
3:53
0:37
45:58
3:34
7:27
0:41
46:39
10:38
18:05
1:24
19:29
4:54
24:23
5:12
29:35
2:04
31:39
6:33
38:12
2:05
40:17
2:07
42:24
2:01
44:25
0:56
45:21
7Sara Åberg
Hestra IF
47:094:28
4:28
0:42
46:20
3:45
8:13
0:49
47:09
12:40
20:53
1:43
22:36
5:43
28:19
5:50
34:09
2:08
36:17
3:34
39:51
1:44
41:35
1:07
42:42
2:07
44:49
0:49
45:38
8Susanne Cox
Lerums SOK
49:424:19
4:19
0:45
48:53
3:39
7:58
0:49
49:42
12:26
20:24
1:51
22:15
6:33
28:48
6:18
35:06
2:30
37:36
3:11
40:47
2:02
42:49
1:24
44:13
2:58
47:11
0:57
48:08
9Angelica Brandqvist
Tibro OK
50:054:04
4:04
0:39
49:22
3:23
7:27
0:43
50:05
13:24
20:51
1:35
22:26
6:23
28:49
8:11
37:00
2:13
39:13
3:18
42:31
1:57
44:28
1:06
45:34
2:10
47:44
0:59
48:43
10Malin Tengström
Främmestads IK
50:104:29
4:29
0:42
49:26
5:06
9:35
0:44
50:10
14:14
23:49
1:53
25:42
5:40
31:22
5:49
37:11
2:10
39:21
3:41
43:02
1:40
44:42
1:06
45:48
2:05
47:53
0:51
48:44
11Anna Nyberg
Falköpings AIK OK
50:334:30
4:30
0:43
49:45
4:05
8:35
0:48
50:33
12:19
20:54
1:38
22:32
8:27
30:59
5:40
36:39
2:29
39:08
3:13
42:21
1:38
43:59
1:24
45:23
2:46
48:09
0:53
49:02
12Sofia Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:224:19
4:19
0:43
52:31
5:04
9:23
0:51
53:22
14:26
23:49
1:34
25:23
6:22
31:45
8:12
39:57
2:14
42:11
3:22
45:33
1:52
47:25
1:08
48:33
2:08
50:41
1:07
51:48
13Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
54:396:18
6:18
0:48
53:47
3:38
9:56
0:52
54:39
13:33
23:29
1:50
25:19
8:59
34:18
5:43
40:01
2:36
42:37
3:46
46:23
1:54
48:17
1:11
49:28
2:32
52:00
0:59
52:59
14Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
57:395:14
5:14
0:52
56:44
4:12
9:26
0:55
57:39
14:51
24:17
2:15
26:32
7:23
33:55
7:45
41:40
3:00
44:40
3:55
48:35
1:54
50:29
1:16
51:45
2:58
54:43
1:09
55:52
15Ann-Sofie Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
59:235:00
5:00
0:53
58:26
4:03
9:03
0:57
59:23
16:19
25:22
1:53
27:15
8:05
35:20
6:46
42:06
2:38
44:44
4:11
48:55
2:21
51:16
1:40
52:56
3:29
56:25
1:08
57:33
16Anna-Karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
62:055:16
5:16
0:56
61:07
4:51
10:07
0:58
62:05
15:19
25:26
2:22
27:48
8:08
35:56
8:43
44:39
3:04
47:43
4:16
51:59
2:25
54:24
1:41
56:05
2:57
59:02
1:09
60:11
17Margaretha Höög
OK Kullingshof
79:585:24
5:24
0:50
79:08
7:27
12:51
0:50
79:58
20:15
33:06
2:24
35:30
9:12
44:42
17:33
62:15
2:27
64:42
4:04
68:46
2:18
71:04
2:57
74:01
3:11
77:12
1:06
78:18




D21 MOTION3530 m5 anmälda
1Åsa Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
46:264:52
4:52
8:18
13:10
2:29
15:39
2:56
18:35
10:21
28:56
2:48
31:44
3:19
35:03
5:38
40:41
3:27
44:08
0:59
45:07
0:36
45:43
0:43
46:26
2Soile Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
46:274:52
4:52
8:15
13:07
2:32
15:39
2:56
18:35
10:21
28:56
2:48
31:44
3:15
34:59
5:42
40:41
3:27
44:08
1:00
45:08
0:36
45:44
0:43
46:27
3Louise Blomqvist
Bredareds IF
70:196:45
6:45
15:48
22:33
2:20
24:53
3:15
28:08
17:36
45:44
3:13
48:57
5:43
54:40
8:09
62:49
3:52
66:41
1:33
68:14
1:10
69:24
0:55
70:19
4Jenny Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
70:295:56
5:56
7:03
12:59
1:11
14:10
1:49
15:59
36:51
52:50
5:03
57:53
3:01
60:54
4:06
65:00
3:09
68:09
1:01
69:10
0:38
69:48
0:41
70:29




D214730 m10 anmälda
1Åsa Holmstrand Ollander
IFK Göteborg
39:493:55
3:55
0:38
39:09
3:03
6:58
0:40
39:49
10:25
17:23
1:34
18:57
5:08
24:05
4:35
28:40
1:57
30:37
2:38
33:15
1:30
34:45
1:08
35:53
1:52
37:45
0:46
38:31
2Britt-Marie Erlandsson
Stigsökarna
43:413:53
3:53
0:43
42:54
3:24
7:17
0:47
43:41
10:48
18:05
1:52
19:57
4:55
24:52
5:23
30:15
2:11
32:26
3:18
35:44
1:44
37:28
1:13
38:41
2:38
41:19
0:52
42:11
3Desiré Rex
OK Landehof
44:074:14
4:14
0:43
43:22
3:06
7:20
0:45
44:07
10:43
18:03
1:34
19:37
5:29
25:06
6:20
31:26
2:16
33:42
2:58
36:40
1:39
38:19
1:09
39:28
2:14
41:42
0:57
42:39
4Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
44:234:00
4:00
0:47
43:30
3:20
7:20
0:53
44:23
11:35
18:55
1:40
20:35
5:18
25:53
5:05
30:58
2:28
33:26
3:06
36:32
1:52
38:24
1:09
39:33
2:09
41:42
1:01
42:43
5Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
44:484:13
4:13
0:44
44:01
3:45
7:58
0:47
44:48
11:28
19:26
1:35
21:01
5:18
26:19
5:27
31:46
2:19
34:05
2:52
36:57
1:58
38:55
1:10
40:05
2:01
42:06
1:11
43:17
6Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
45:374:04
4:04
0:41
44:52
3:36
7:40
0:45
45:37
12:07
19:47
1:29
21:16
5:57
27:13
5:34
32:47
2:16
35:03
2:56
37:59
1:38
39:37
1:31
41:08
2:10
43:18
0:53
44:11
7Jana Berkova
IFK Göteborg
46:363:45
3:45
0:38
45:56
3:02
6:47
0:40
46:36
12:48
19:35
1:28
21:03
5:14
26:17
5:06
31:23
2:18
33:41
2:49
36:30
1:33
38:03
4:22
42:25
2:07
44:32
0:46
45:18
8Maria Göthfors
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:264:24
4:24
0:39
50:43
3:29
7:53
0:43
51:26
14:46
22:39
1:30
24:09
9:06
33:15
5:29
38:44
2:13
40:57
3:06
44:03
1:43
45:46
1:13
46:59
2:11
49:10
0:54
50:04
9Jenny Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
99:129:20
9:20
1:39
97:16
8:15
17:35
1:56
99:12
24:33
42:08
3:10
45:18
15:36
60:54
11:33
72:27
4:45
77:12
6:25
83:37
3:18
86:55
2:18
89:13
4:24
93:37
2:00
95:37




D204600 m5 anmälda
1Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
36:033:42
3:42
0:37
36:03
4:02
7:44
7:37
15:21
2:11
17:32
7:14
24:46
0:45
25:31
3:33
29:04
2:40
31:44
0:40
32:24
1:36
34:00
0:49
34:49
0:37
35:26
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lerums SOK
40:524:30
4:30
0:38
40:52
4:12
8:42
8:36
17:18
2:31
19:49
7:38
27:27
0:46
28:13
5:11
33:24
2:44
36:08
0:44
36:52
1:46
38:38
0:54
39:32
0:42
40:14
3Emelie Unosson
Bredareds IF
46:044:14
4:14
0:49
46:04
4:58
9:12
10:50
20:02
2:47
22:49
9:10
31:59
0:59
32:58
4:23
37:21
3:20
40:41
0:43
41:24
2:05
43:29
1:00
44:29
0:46
45:15
4Tove Udd
Markbygdens OK
59:445:01
5:01
1:09
59:44
6:31
11:32
13:47
25:19
4:22
29:41
12:01
41:42
1:01
42:43
5:31
48:14
4:53
53:07
1:02
54:09
2:19
56:28
1:09
57:37
0:58
58:35




D184600 m11 anmälda
1Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:304:00
4:00
0:32
38:30
3:37
7:37
8:27
16:04
3:03
19:07
8:18
27:25
0:50
28:15
3:24
31:39
2:40
34:19
0:39
34:58
1:48
36:46
0:42
37:28
0:30
37:58
2Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
43:193:52
3:52
0:42
43:19
4:55
8:47
11:37
20:24
2:02
22:26
8:25
30:51
0:47
31:38
4:22
36:00
2:44
38:44
0:40
39:24
1:50
41:14
0:46
42:00
0:37
42:37
3Malin Hedberg
Lerums SOK
49:304:06
4:06
0:38
49:30
5:02
9:08
11:48
20:56
3:31
24:27
10:51
35:18
1:03
36:21
4:42
41:03
3:15
44:18
1:10
45:28
1:46
47:14
0:57
48:11
0:41
48:52
4Sara Andersson
OK Flundrehof
51:236:50
6:50
0:41
51:23
4:58
11:48
10:22
22:10
2:50
25:00
10:56
35:56
1:51
37:47
5:11
42:58
3:36
46:34
0:53
47:27
1:46
49:13
0:49
50:02
0:40
50:42
5Amanda Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
52:204:23
4:23
0:46
52:20
4:58
9:21
10:06
19:27
8:23
27:50
9:55
37:45
0:55
38:40
5:03
43:43
3:12
46:55
0:51
47:46
2:04
49:50
0:58
50:48
0:46
51:34
6Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:484:40
4:40
0:38
53:48
5:44
10:24
11:13
21:37
4:05
25:42
11:54
37:36
1:03
38:39
6:33
45:12
3:08
48:20
1:02
49:22
2:08
51:30
0:56
52:26
0:44
53:10
7Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
54:174:24
4:24
0:42
54:17
6:00
10:24
11:41
22:05
4:20
26:25
11:52
38:17
0:56
39:13
6:30
45:43
3:31
49:14
0:50
50:04
1:57
52:01
0:53
52:54
0:41
53:35
8Lisa Andersson
Ryda SK
56:464:38
4:38
0:41
56:46
5:33
10:11
12:13
22:24
2:49
25:13
15:47
41:00
0:47
41:47
5:14
47:01
4:11
51:12
0:41
51:53
2:15
54:08
1:06
55:14
0:51
56:05
9Anna Larsson
Falköpings AIK OK
68:064:35
4:35
0:42
68:06
5:41
10:16
12:17
22:33
10:03
32:36
12:09
44:45
0:45
45:30
9:28
54:58
3:21
58:19
5:09
63:28
2:16
65:44
0:56
66:40
0:44
67:24
10Hanna Vigren
Sävedalens AIK
74:535:09
5:09
0:52
74:53
6:24
11:33
20:14
31:47
4:46
36:33
12:19
48:52
1:09
50:01
10:15
60:16
3:51
64:07
5:21
69:28
2:44
72:12
1:01
73:13
0:48
74:01
Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
Ej godk.6:58
6:58
0:58
66:34
6:11
13:09
26:43
39:52
      
63:40
1:03
64:43
0:53
65:36




D164360 m38 anmälda
1Sofia Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
32:523:46
3:46
0:37
32:52
2:02
5:48
8:54
14:42
1:51
16:33
3:51
20:24
0:41
21:05
2:49
23:54
4:21
28:15
1:06
29:21
0:58
30:19
1:18
31:37
0:38
32:15
2Elin Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
34:333:53
3:53
0:34
34:33
2:41
6:34
8:12
14:46
3:16
18:02
3:58
22:00
0:39
22:39
3:05
25:44
4:07
29:51
1:07
30:58
1:06
32:04
1:22
33:26
0:33
33:59
3Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
36:253:56
3:56
0:37
36:25
2:01
5:57
10:32
16:29
1:59
18:28
3:47
22:15
0:46
23:01
2:58
25:59
4:54
30:53
1:18
32:11
1:24
33:35
1:32
35:07
0:41
35:48
4Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
36:493:49
3:49
0:34
36:49
6:08
9:57
9:11
19:08
1:43
20:51
3:45
24:36
0:43
25:19
2:45
28:04
4:13
32:17
1:06
33:23
0:59
34:22
1:19
35:41
0:34
36:15
5Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
37:144:44
4:44
0:39
37:14
1:58
6:42
8:19
15:01
1:50
16:51
4:02
20:53
0:45
21:38
3:03
24:41
4:18
28:59
1:26
30:25
4:10
34:35
1:23
35:58
0:37
36:35
6Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
39:203:59
3:59
0:34
39:20
2:26
6:25
8:26
14:51
6:49
21:40
3:48
25:28
0:49
26:17
3:06
29:23
4:44
34:07
1:00
35:07
1:30
36:37
1:33
38:10
0:36
38:46
7Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
39:293:59
3:59
0:36
39:29
2:03
6:02
9:57
15:59
6:30
22:29
3:36
26:05
0:47
26:52
3:27
30:19
4:27
34:46
0:57
35:43
1:08
36:51
1:25
38:16
0:37
38:53
8Amanda Claesson
Sävedalens AIK
39:464:49
4:49
0:34
39:46
2:32
7:21
10:56
18:17
1:50
20:07
4:45
24:52
0:54
25:46
3:20
29:06
5:25
34:31
1:11
35:42
1:17
36:59
1:34
38:33
0:39
39:12
9Elin Olsson
Tibro OK
40:434:11
4:11
0:40
40:43
2:11
6:22
11:28
17:50
3:01
20:51
5:01
25:52
0:48
26:40
3:18
29:58
5:13
35:11
1:41
36:52
1:03
37:55
1:31
39:26
0:37
40:03
10Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
40:454:36
4:36
0:48
40:45
2:39
7:15
9:48
17:03
2:06
19:09
4:31
23:40
0:52
24:32
4:12
28:44
6:23
35:07
1:09
36:16
1:10
37:26
1:47
39:13
0:44
39:57
11Johanna Skogum
Markbygdens OK
41:104:22
4:22
0:35
41:10
2:06
6:28
12:17
18:45
1:16
20:01
4:18
24:19
0:48
25:07
3:16
28:23
4:47
33:10
1:13
34:23
3:54
38:17
1:38
39:55
0:40
40:35
12Lina Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
41:435:28
5:28
0:43
41:43
2:58
8:26
10:55
19:21
2:02
21:23
4:07
25:30
0:54
26:24
3:22
29:46
6:24
36:10
1:15
37:25
1:15
38:40
1:41
40:21
0:39
41:00
13Emmeli Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
41:548:46
8:46
0:30
41:54
2:41
11:27
9:09
20:36
2:13
22:49
5:05
27:54
0:47
28:41
3:16
31:57
4:57
36:54
1:00
37:54
1:15
39:09
1:26
40:35
0:49
41:24
14Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
42:464:38
4:38
0:42
42:46
2:42
7:20
11:29
18:49
2:24
21:13
4:34
25:47
0:57
26:44
3:50
30:34
6:53
37:27
1:05
38:32
1:14
39:46
1:35
41:21
0:43
42:04
15Lisa Wallin
Markbygdens OK
43:244:57
4:57
0:39
43:24
3:11
8:08
11:36
19:44
2:41
22:25
4:38
27:03
1:02
28:05
3:58
32:03
5:22
37:25
1:26
38:51
1:48
40:39
1:27
42:06
0:39
42:45
16Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
44:154:33
4:33
0:42
44:15
2:34
7:07
11:48
18:55
2:35
21:30
5:24
26:54
0:46
27:40
3:34
31:14
7:30
38:44
1:23
40:07
1:03
41:10
1:43
42:53
0:40
43:33
17Madeleine Attfors
Sävedalens AIK
44:214:40
4:40
0:42
44:21
3:07
7:47
10:51
18:38
3:19
21:57
5:46
27:43
0:52
28:35
3:51
32:26
6:00
38:26
1:40
40:06
1:06
41:12
1:41
42:53
0:46
43:39
18Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
46:025:50
5:50
0:37
46:02
2:00
7:50
15:18
23:08
4:23
27:31
4:17
31:48
0:38
32:26
2:52
35:18
5:25
40:43
1:11
41:54
1:24
43:18
1:27
44:45
0:40
45:25
19Anne Hansson
Markbygdens OK
46:064:51
4:51
0:42
46:06
3:35
8:26
11:02
19:28
4:34
24:02
6:11
30:13
1:02
31:15
3:59
35:14
5:15
40:29
1:12
41:41
1:20
43:01
1:45
44:46
0:38
45:24
20Josefin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
46:384:23
4:23
0:42
46:38
2:22
6:45
10:51
17:36
8:29
26:05
4:49
30:54
0:45
31:39
3:42
35:21
5:35
40:56
1:10
42:06
1:19
43:25
1:49
45:14
0:42
45:56
21Julia Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
47:154:44
4:44
0:41
47:15
3:45
8:29
13:47
22:16
1:22
23:38
5:42
29:20
0:49
30:09
5:53
36:02
5:37
41:39
1:26
43:05
1:13
44:18
1:33
45:51
0:43
46:34
22Maike Larsson
Markbygdens OK
47:494:41
4:41
0:34
47:49
3:17
7:58
13:50
21:48
3:38
25:26
5:56
31:22
1:03
32:25
3:52
36:17
5:48
42:05
1:04
43:09
1:29
44:38
2:01
46:39
0:36
47:15
23Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
48:535:31
5:31
0:45
48:53
4:43
10:14
11:58
22:12
2:13
24:25
5:46
30:11
0:49
31:00
4:23
35:23
6:51
42:14
1:31
43:45
1:37
45:22
1:59
47:21
0:47
48:08
24Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
49:365:10
5:10
0:38
49:36
3:26
8:36
16:55
25:31
1:58
27:29
5:55
33:24
1:00
34:24
4:05
38:29
5:47
44:16
1:12
45:28
1:18
46:46
1:37
48:23
0:35
48:58
25Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
51:534:56
4:56
0:37
51:53
3:37
8:33
13:03
21:36
6:03
27:39
4:23
32:02
0:54
32:56
4:45
37:41
6:22
44:03
1:48
45:51
2:54
48:45
1:45
50:30
0:46
51:16
26Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
52:216:17
6:17
0:43
52:21
3:16
9:33
13:23
22:56
4:46
27:42
6:04
33:46
1:09
34:55
4:01
38:56
6:42
45:38
1:33
47:11
1:44
48:55
1:55
50:50
0:48
51:38
27Emma Almehed
Frölunda OL
53:065:26
5:26
0:39
53:06
4:06
9:32
15:05
24:37
3:00
27:37
6:28
34:05
1:10
35:15
4:33
39:48
6:11
45:59
1:37
47:36
2:19
49:55
1:57
51:52
0:35
52:27
28Anna Olsson
Tibro OK
54:255:45
5:45
0:51
54:25
3:39
9:24
16:24
25:48
2:35
28:23
6:38
35:01
1:16
36:17
4:29
40:46
6:10
46:56
1:49
48:45
2:00
50:45
2:01
52:46
0:48
53:34
29Pernilla Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
54:544:57
4:57
0:44
54:54
4:59
9:56
12:02
21:58
9:26
31:24
5:32
36:56
0:52
37:48
4:42
42:30
6:26
48:56
1:16
50:12
1:27
51:39
1:49
53:28
0:42
54:10
30Lina Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
55:366:00
6:00
0:49
55:36
5:17
11:17
13:07
24:24
2:55
27:19
7:21
34:40
0:57
35:37
8:26
44:03
6:03
50:06
1:15
51:21
1:12
52:33
1:34
54:07
0:40
54:47
31Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
58:094:48
4:48
0:37
58:09
2:38
7:26
19:40
27:06
3:44
30:50
7:28
38:18
0:32
38:50
4:39
43:29
8:23
51:52
1:16
53:08
1:32
54:40
2:08
56:48
0:44
57:32
32Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
59:295:29
5:29
0:39
59:29
3:15
8:44
16:52
25:36
7:13
32:49
7:14
40:03
0:53
40:56
4:29
45:25
8:01
53:26
1:24
54:50
1:27
56:17
1:52
58:09
0:41
58:50
33Linnea Åsberg
Tibro OK
67:216:16
6:16
0:41
67:21
4:35
10:51
16:04
26:55
6:17
33:12
7:44
40:56
1:07
42:03
5:43
47:46
8:29
56:15
5:28
61:43
1:24
63:07
2:41
65:48
0:52
66:40
Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.
Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.9:11
9:11
1:59
38:11
4:36
13:47
     
25:58
2:34
28:32
2:21
30:53
3:41
34:34
1:38
36:12
Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
0:30
46:06
2:16
6:21
 
28:18
4:04
32:22
0:34
32:56
2:57
35:53
4:47
40:40
1:17
41:57
1:05
43:02
1:49
44:51
0:45
45:36




D143530 m32 anmälda
1Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
27:203:13
3:13
3:30
6:43
0:46
7:29
1:24
8:53
8:03
16:56
1:09
18:05
2:04
20:09
3:26
23:35
1:57
25:32
0:44
26:16
0:37
26:53
0:27
27:20
2Erica Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
27:253:51
3:51
4:22
8:13
0:56
9:09
1:32
10:41
5:48
16:29
1:21
17:50
2:02
19:52
3:22
23:14
2:07
25:21
0:45
26:06
0:38
26:44
0:41
27:25
3Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
28:093:29
3:29
5:06
8:35
1:09
9:44
1:27
11:11
5:37
16:48
1:25
18:13
1:55
20:08
3:44
23:52
2:11
26:03
0:49
26:52
0:36
27:28
0:41
28:09
4Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
28:203:25
3:25
3:56
7:21
2:13
9:34
1:37
11:11
5:39
16:50
1:28
18:18
2:22
20:40
3:37
24:17
2:01
26:18
0:52
27:10
0:35
27:45
0:35
28:20
5Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
29:074:00
4:00
4:32
8:32
0:58
9:30
1:36
11:06
6:09
17:15
1:34
18:49
2:22
21:11
3:42
24:53
2:02
26:55
0:49
27:44
0:40
28:24
0:43
29:07
6Elin Classon
OK Orinto
29:204:00
4:00
4:40
8:40
1:05
9:45
1:43
11:28
6:15
17:43
1:20
19:03
2:09
21:12
3:36
24:48
2:31
27:19
0:43
28:02
0:38
28:40
0:40
29:20
7Annie Hyrefelt
Ryda SK
31:544:58
4:58
4:44
9:42
1:02
10:44
1:43
12:27
6:35
19:02
1:24
20:26
2:37
23:03
3:59
27:02
2:24
29:26
1:02
30:28
0:41
31:09
0:45
31:54
8Danielle Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
33:434:09
4:09
5:34
9:43
0:54
10:37
2:12
12:49
7:36
20:25
1:49
22:14
2:24
24:38
4:17
28:55
2:38
31:33
0:52
32:25
0:42
33:07
0:36
33:43
9Hanna Djerf
Lerums SOK
34:273:56
3:56
4:55
8:51
0:59
9:50
1:38
11:28
7:57
19:25
2:43
22:08
2:54
25:02
4:19
29:21
2:51
32:12
0:58
33:10
0:37
33:47
0:40
34:27
10Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
34:384:09
4:09
4:44
8:53
1:03
9:56
1:55
11:51
8:02
19:53
3:21
23:14
2:49
26:03
3:57
30:00
2:27
32:27
0:48
33:15
0:36
33:51
0:47
34:38
11Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
36:364:28
4:28
5:21
9:49
0:51
10:40
2:11
12:51
9:38
22:29
2:08
24:37
2:33
27:10
4:31
31:41
2:43
34:24
0:52
35:16
0:39
35:55
0:41
36:36
Emelie Bäck
OK Kullingshof
36:363:59
3:59
6:41
10:40
0:59
11:39
2:15
13:54
8:58
22:52
1:27
24:19
2:28
26:47
4:50
31:37
2:45
34:22
0:56
35:18
0:42
36:00
0:36
36:36
13Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
38:024:33
4:33
6:08
10:41
2:03
12:44
2:18
15:02
7:55
22:57
1:50
24:47
3:00
27:47
4:07
31:54
3:37
35:31
1:19
36:50
0:38
37:28
0:34
38:02
14Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
38:463:58
3:58
7:13
11:11
3:09
14:20
2:42
17:02
6:55
23:57
1:34
25:31
2:33
28:04
6:04
34:08
2:31
36:39
0:47
37:26
0:38
38:04
0:42
38:46
15Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
40:095:01
5:01
6:52
11:53
1:23
13:16
2:16
15:32
8:29
24:01
2:32
26:33
2:49
29:22
5:20
34:42
2:43
37:25
1:09
38:34
0:48
39:22
0:47
40:09
16Sofie Andersson
Ryda SK
40:285:35
5:35
8:13
13:48
1:54
15:42
1:52
17:34
9:23
26:57
1:44
28:41
2:19
31:00
4:47
35:47
2:30
38:17
0:53
39:10
0:40
39:50
0:38
40:28
17Clara Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
41:264:28
4:28
7:39
12:07
1:07
13:14
2:09
15:23
10:32
25:55
2:41
28:36
2:27
31:03
5:25
36:28
2:49
39:17
0:44
40:01
0:42
40:43
0:43
41:26
18Kristin Höög
OK Kullingshof
43:304:33
4:33
5:53
10:26
1:22
11:48
2:12
14:00
16:15
30:15
2:21
32:36
1:59
34:35
4:03
38:38
2:29
41:07
0:58
42:05
0:41
42:46
0:44
43:30
19Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
43:444:54
4:54
9:55
14:49
0:59
15:48
1:47
17:35
7:31
25:06
1:39
26:45
6:55
33:40
4:38
38:18
2:57
41:15
0:59
42:14
0:45
42:59
0:45
43:44
20Hanna Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
44:284:25
4:25
6:50
11:15
1:06
12:21
2:38
14:59
11:50
26:49
2:26
29:15
2:25
31:40
4:19
35:59
6:11
42:10
0:53
43:03
0:41
43:44
0:44
44:28
21Linn Eriksson
Ryda SK
46:404:40
4:40
9:36
14:16
1:19
15:35
2:18
17:53
10:13
28:06
2:01
30:07
5:26
35:33
5:26
40:59
3:04
44:03
1:07
45:10
0:46
45:56
0:44
46:40
22Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
50:144:38
4:38
7:57
12:35
1:16
13:51
2:40
16:31
16:55
33:26
2:58
36:24
2:54
39:18
4:59
44:17
3:25
47:42
1:06
48:48
0:44
49:32
0:42
50:14
23Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
50:414:29
4:29
7:20
11:49
1:39
13:28
2:47
16:15
10:33
26:48
8:55
35:43
2:55
38:38
6:06
44:44
3:31
48:15
1:06
49:21
0:44
50:05
0:36
50:41
24Ida Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
53:314:45
4:45
9:16
14:01
1:55
15:56
2:59
18:55
12:33
31:28
7:02
38:30
3:20
41:50
4:47
46:37
4:22
50:59
1:15
52:14
0:41
52:55
0:36
53:31
25Johanna Persson
FK Herkules
61:465:47
5:47
12:22
18:09
2:28
20:37
4:11
24:48
14:23
39:11
3:23
42:34
5:15
47:49
6:36
54:25
4:10
58:35
1:42
60:17
0:46
61:03
0:43
61:46
26Anna Erixon
IK Stern
66:363:35
3:35
12:15
15:50
6:25
22:15
2:58
25:13
14:36
39:49
12:44
52:33
3:15
55:48
5:14
61:02
3:00
64:02
1:06
65:08
0:43
65:51
0:45
66:36
Ella Strömbom
Elfsborg SOK
Ej godk.4:33
4:33
8:03
12:36
1:56
14:32
3:45
18:17
   
36:31
8:40
45:11
2:32
47:43
1:34
49:17
2:17
51:34




D122880 m36 anmälda
1Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
23:031:32
1:32
5:09
6:41
1:47
8:28
4:11
12:39
1:33
14:12
0:56
15:08
2:21
17:29
1:51
19:20
1:15
20:35
1:08
21:43
0:40
22:23
0:40
23:03
2Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
23:082:41
2:41
5:25
8:06
1:40
9:46
3:52
13:38
1:27
15:05
0:53
15:58
1:50
17:48
1:37
19:25
1:24
20:49
1:07
21:56
0:35
22:31
0:37
23:08
3Sofia Grahn
Hestra IF
23:171:37
1:37
5:23
7:00
1:54
8:54
3:47
12:41
1:33
14:14
0:53
15:07
2:19
17:26
1:48
19:14
1:24
20:38
1:11
21:49
0:43
22:32
0:45
23:17
4Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
24:161:41
1:41
5:44
7:25
1:43
9:08
3:53
13:01
1:31
14:32
0:59
15:31
2:34
18:05
1:53
19:58
1:50
21:48
1:05
22:53
0:40
23:33
0:43
24:16
5Emma Djerf
Lerums SOK
25:433:31
3:31
5:37
9:08
2:29
11:37
3:55
15:32
1:49
17:21
0:45
18:06
2:25
20:31
1:31
22:02
1:26
23:28
1:01
24:29
0:37
25:06
0:37
25:43
6Elvira Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
26:231:40
1:40
5:47
7:27
1:53
9:20
6:49
16:09
1:27
17:36
0:57
18:33
2:09
20:42
1:32
22:14
1:28
23:42
1:17
24:59
0:42
25:41
0:42
26:23
7Alice Aroneng
Hestra IF
27:041:52
1:52
6:20
8:12
1:58
10:10
4:41
14:51
1:53
16:44
1:06
17:50
2:55
20:45
1:51
22:36
1:43
24:19
1:19
25:38
0:44
26:22
0:42
27:04
8Clara Cox
Lerums SOK
27:291:44
1:44
6:23
8:07
2:10
10:17
5:00
15:17
1:45
17:02
1:02
18:04
3:02
21:06
1:59
23:05
1:55
25:00
1:10
26:10
0:39
26:49
0:40
27:29
9Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:042:01
2:01
5:58
7:59
1:56
9:55
4:47
14:42
1:50
16:32
0:59
17:31
4:16
21:47
1:49
23:36
1:37
25:13
1:17
26:30
0:53
27:23
0:41
28:04
10Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
28:271:31
1:31
5:36
7:07
1:55
9:02
8:14
17:16
1:49
19:05
0:51
19:56
2:14
22:10
1:54
24:04
1:55
25:59
1:07
27:06
0:39
27:45
0:42
28:27
11Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
29:021:32
1:32
8:45
10:17
3:04
13:21
4:16
17:37
1:36
19:13
0:58
20:11
2:53
23:04
1:46
24:50
1:48
26:38
1:04
27:42
0:41
28:23
0:39
29:02
12Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:251:34
1:34
6:03
7:37
1:57
9:34
4:22
13:56
7:00
20:56
0:55
21:51
2:04
23:55
1:35
25:30
1:26
26:56
1:12
28:08
0:40
28:48
0:37
29:25
13Lina Landergren
IK Ymer
30:051:51
1:51
7:15
9:06
2:29
11:35
5:11
16:46
2:05
18:51
1:20
20:11
3:00
23:11
2:03
25:14
1:48
27:02
1:20
28:22
0:52
29:14
0:51
30:05
14Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
30:131:32
1:32
5:30
7:02
2:40
9:42
9:52
19:34
1:47
21:21
0:49
22:10
2:22
24:32
1:36
26:08
1:30
27:38
1:10
28:48
0:42
29:30
0:43
30:13
15Elsa Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
30:532:06
2:06
6:57
9:03
2:22
11:25
5:39
17:04
2:04
19:08
1:09
20:17
3:14
23:31
2:02
25:33
2:00
27:33
1:47
29:20
0:49
30:09
0:44
30:53
16Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
31:241:45
1:45
7:03
8:48
2:21
11:09
9:09
20:18
2:00
22:18
0:55
23:13
1:56
25:09
1:53
27:02
1:54
28:56
1:08
30:04
0:38
30:42
0:42
31:24
17Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
31:491:44
1:44
6:25
8:09
2:08
10:17
7:49
18:06
2:00
20:06
1:13
21:19
4:09
25:28
1:31
26:59
2:11
29:10
1:13
30:23
0:45
31:08
0:41
31:49
18Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
32:061:45
1:45
8:28
10:13
2:49
13:02
5:45
18:47
1:52
20:39
0:54
21:33
3:58
25:31
2:07
27:38
1:51
29:29
1:24
30:53
0:40
31:33
0:33
32:06
19Emelie Udd
Markbygdens OK
32:511:34
1:34
6:15
7:49
2:48
10:37
6:02
16:39
4:08
20:47
1:03
21:50
4:05
25:55
2:37
28:32
1:46
30:18
1:12
31:30
0:43
32:13
0:38
32:51
20Alva Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
33:281:50
1:50
6:38
8:28
2:20
10:48
7:03
17:51
2:18
20:09
1:11
21:20
5:22
26:42
1:41
28:23
1:50
30:13
1:32
31:45
1:04
32:49
0:39
33:28
21Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
33:452:07
2:07
7:17
9:24
2:20
11:44
4:54
16:38
7:31
24:09
1:01
25:10
2:17
27:27
1:38
29:05
1:47
30:52
1:17
32:09
0:47
32:56
0:49
33:45
22Emma Renberg
FK Herkules
34:102:19
2:19
7:08
9:27
3:40
13:07
7:04
20:11
2:12
22:23
1:21
23:44
3:14
26:58
2:13
29:11
2:06
31:17
1:16
32:33
0:59
33:32
0:38
34:10
23Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
34:301:54
1:54
6:29
8:23
3:07
11:30
8:36
20:06
1:47
21:53
0:44
22:37
6:26
29:03
1:27
30:30
1:29
31:59
1:09
33:08
0:38
33:46
0:44
34:30
24Olivia Ullman
OK Alehof
35:333:38
3:38
8:08
11:46
2:16
14:02
6:31
20:33
2:23
22:56
1:08
24:04
3:44
27:48
2:13
30:01
1:55
31:56
1:48
33:44
0:58
34:42
0:51
35:33
25Jasmine Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
35:452:15
2:15
7:56
10:11
3:11
13:22
6:13
19:35
3:05
22:40
1:37
24:17
4:19
28:36
1:58
30:34
2:00
32:34
1:22
33:56
1:01
34:57
0:48
35:45
26Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
35:501:55
1:55
6:42
8:37
1:57
10:34
5:11
15:45
3:06
18:51
1:10
20:01
9:14
29:15
1:54
31:09
2:05
33:14
1:14
34:28
0:40
35:08
0:42
35:50
27Alice Axelsson
Mullsjö SOK
38:352:11
2:11
8:27
10:38
3:05
13:43
5:42
19:25
5:07
24:32
0:56
25:28
4:09
29:37
3:07
32:44
2:40
35:24
1:31
36:55
0:55
37:50
0:45
38:35
28Anna Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
39:532:08
2:08
8:10
10:18
2:45
13:03
7:59
21:02
4:40
25:42
2:35
28:17
4:23
32:40
1:57
34:37
2:11
36:48
1:24
38:12
0:48
39:00
0:53
39:53
29Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
40:002:12
2:12
7:30
9:42
2:25
12:07
13:41
25:48
3:07
28:55
1:12
30:07
2:42
32:49
1:57
34:46
1:54
36:40
1:33
38:13
0:53
39:06
0:54
40:00
30Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
40:251:59
1:59
7:44
9:43
2:28
12:11
10:05
22:16
3:51
26:07
1:12
27:19
6:13
33:32
2:10
35:42
1:50
37:32
1:19
38:51
0:49
39:40
0:45
40:25
31Fanny Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
48:042:54
2:54
9:07
12:01
3:40
15:41
10:23
26:04
8:49
34:53
1:26
36:19
3:41
40:00
2:36
42:36
2:11
44:47
1:40
46:27
0:50
47:17
0:47
48:04
Anna Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
7:19
9:25
2:29
11:54
16:38
28:32
3:37
32:09
1:37
33:46
 
40:23
2:20
42:43
1:53
44:36
1:02
45:38
1:01
46:39
Sara Hägnander
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.2:23
2:23
9:11
11:34
3:16
14:50
9:27
24:17
4:50
29:07
1:45
30:52
 
36:44
1:57
38:41
1:33
40:14
0:47
41:01
0:42
41:43




D102520 m21 anmälda
1Klara Ask
Markbygdens OK
19:120:46
0:46
1:31
2:17
1:49
4:06
1:36
5:42
2:49
8:31
3:16
11:47
2:55
14:42
1:43
16:25
1:21
17:46
0:44
18:30
0:42
19:12
 
2Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF
22:221:02
1:02
1:56
2:58
2:08
5:06
1:58
7:04
3:29
10:33
3:34
14:07
3:51
17:58
1:43
19:41
1:12
20:53
0:45
21:38
0:44
22:22
 
3Emelie Lorén
OK Landehof
23:521:06
1:06
1:54
3:00
2:11
5:11
2:00
7:11
3:38
10:49
4:28
15:17
3:33
18:50
2:00
20:50
1:26
22:16
0:49
23:05
0:47
23:52
 
4Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
24:160:56
0:56
1:50
2:46
2:13
4:59
1:59
6:58
3:26
10:24
4:18
14:42
4:49
19:31
1:52
21:23
1:23
22:46
0:49
23:35
0:41
24:16
 
5Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
24:201:04
1:04
1:51
2:55
2:05
5:00
2:17
7:17
4:15
11:32
4:20
15:52
4:04
19:56
1:47
21:43
1:08
22:51
0:41
23:32
0:48
24:20
 
6Alva Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
25:300:52
0:52
1:48
2:40
2:11
4:51
1:57
6:48
3:37
10:25
6:01
16:26
4:27
20:53
1:48
22:41
1:22
24:03
0:42
24:45
0:45
25:30
 
7Isabella Lago
Göteborg/Majorna OK
26:220:55
0:55
1:44
2:39
2:06
4:45
2:03
6:48
4:01
10:49
4:39
15:28
4:30
19:58
2:27
22:25
2:18
24:43
0:53
25:36
0:46
26:22
 
8Emma Karlsson
OK Landehof
26:250:51
0:51
1:53
2:44
4:21
7:05
3:09
10:14
3:13
13:27
4:32
17:59
3:55
21:54
1:46
23:40
1:21
25:01
0:40
25:41
0:44
26:25
 
9Emma Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
26:451:06
1:06
2:07
3:13
2:19
5:32
2:12
7:44
3:45
11:29
4:37
16:06
4:36
20:42
2:34
23:16
1:30
24:46
1:08
25:54
0:51
26:45
 
10Sofia Österman
Vänersborgs SK
27:370:59
0:59
2:15
3:14
2:25
5:39
2:14
7:53
4:09
12:02
4:33
16:35
5:21
21:56
2:28
24:24
1:31
25:55
0:53
26:48
0:49
27:37
 
11Julia Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
28:380:55
0:55
2:31
3:26
2:56
6:22
2:28
8:50
3:58
12:48
4:48
17:36
5:08
22:44
2:24
25:08
1:32
26:40
1:09
27:49
0:49
28:38
 
12Ida Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
29:582:01
2:01
2:30
4:31
3:04
7:35
2:15
9:50
4:19
14:09
4:42
18:51
5:48
24:39
2:20
26:59
1:22
28:21
0:48
29:09
0:49
29:58
 
13Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
31:281:12
1:12
2:18
3:30
2:27
5:57
2:57
8:54
5:22
14:16
6:39
20:55
5:01
25:56
2:25
28:21
1:27
29:48
0:53
30:41
0:47
31:28
 
14Maja Kindlund
OK Tranan
32:050:58
0:58
1:55
2:53
2:21
5:14
2:23
7:37
4:40
12:17
8:43
21:00
5:17
26:17
2:22
28:39
1:41
30:20
0:53
31:13
0:52
32:05
 
15Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
34:591:01
1:01
2:26
3:27
2:13
5:40
2:22
8:02
4:02
12:04
9:15
21:19
7:22
28:41
2:56
31:37
1:39
33:16
0:58
34:14
0:45
34:59
 
16Frida Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:061:07
1:07
2:49
3:56
2:42
6:38
2:39
9:17
4:59
14:16
8:36
22:52
4:57
27:49
4:03
31:52
1:29
33:21
0:58
34:19
0:47
35:06
 
17Malin Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
35:511:16
1:16
2:20
3:36
3:09
6:45
2:26
9:11
4:15
13:26
8:38
22:04
6:59
29:03
3:54
32:57
1:22
34:19
0:44
35:03
0:48
35:51
 
18Ida Helgesson
Hestra IF
42:341:44
1:44
2:44
4:28
5:20
9:48
3:27
13:15
6:42
19:57
7:30
27:27
7:30
34:57
3:22
38:19
2:22
40:41
1:00
41:41
0:53
42:34
 
19Sofia Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
44:381:18
1:18
2:27
3:45
3:43
7:28
3:50
11:18
6:53
18:11
9:12
27:23
9:19
36:42
3:31
40:13
2:27
42:40
1:03
43:43
0:55
44:38
 
20Victoria Andersson
OK Tranan
46:091:16
1:16
2:22
3:38
11:06
14:44
4:39
19:23
4:02
23:25
8:59
32:24
6:40
39:04
3:59
43:03
1:24
44:27
0:52
45:19
0:50
46:09
 




INSKOLNING2050 m15 anmälda
Albin Tengström
Främmestads IK
Godkänd1:34
1:34
2:20
3:54
4:13
8:07
2:23
10:30
4:02
14:32
2:44
17:16
2:35
19:51
2:23
22:14
0:47
23:01
0:46
23:47
  
Arvid Skepp
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd4:46
4:46
5:31
10:17
8:22
18:39
5:01
23:40
8:58
32:38
6:29
39:07
6:00
45:07
3:29
48:36
2:34
51:10
2:14
53:24
  
Emely Weihart
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd1:04
1:04
2:09
3:13
3:06
6:19
2:01
8:20
2:23
10:43
2:15
12:58
2:40
15:38
1:35
17:13
0:47
18:00
0:49
18:49
  
Emma Bååth
Hestra IF
Godkänd4:00
4:00
5:17
9:17
8:26
17:43
8:01
25:44
10:36
36:20
7:08
43:28
4:30
47:58
3:45
51:43
2:37
54:20
0:59
55:19
  
Ida Sydhoff
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd2:49
2:49
5:24
8:13
9:30
17:43
5:53
23:36
7:29
31:05
8:05
39:10
10:31
49:41
4:30
54:11
2:06
56:17
0:57
57:14
  
Isak Jonsson
Nydalens SK
Godkänd1:06
1:06
1:46
2:52
2:34
5:26
1:49
7:15
2:18
9:33
2:12
11:45
2:07
13:52
1:18
15:10
0:43
15:53
0:47
16:40
  
Joel Larsson
Tibro OK
Godkänd4:59
4:59
5:34
10:33
10:16
20:49
7:16
28:05
9:04
37:09
7:20
44:29
7:31
52:00
5:18
57:18
3:01
60:19
4:07
64:26
  
Kasper Skepp
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd4:24
4:24
5:51
10:15
8:19
18:34
4:40
23:14
9:23
32:37
6:00
38:37
5:46
44:23
4:03
48:26
2:27
50:53
1:57
52:50
  
Kristina Finnskog
OK Tranan
Godkänd2:40
2:40
3:59
6:39
6:28
13:07
3:06
16:13
13:27
29:40
5:21
35:01
5:16
40:17
2:28
42:45
0:54
43:39
0:52
44:31
  
Matilda Andersson
OK Tranan
Godkänd2:48
2:48
3:59
6:47
6:28
13:15
3:04
16:19
13:30
29:49
5:20
35:09
5:10
40:19
2:49
43:08
1:23
44:31
0:59
45:30
  
Mirella Skistad
OK Tyr
Godkänd2:21
2:21
3:39
6:00
6:03
12:03
3:24
15:27
5:04
20:31
3:54
24:25
3:52
28:17
1:49
30:06
0:55
31:01
1:02
32:03
  
Simon Bååth
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd3:59
3:59
5:13
9:12
8:27
17:39
9:20
26:59
9:23
36:22
7:01
43:23
4:28
47:51
3:36
51:27
2:48
54:15
0:59
55:14
  
Stella Burén
IK Ymer
Godkänd4:20
4:20
5:55
10:15
9:41
19:56
6:11
26:07
9:45
35:52
12:03
47:55
7:55
55:50
5:40
61:30
3:03
64:33
2:19
66:52
  
Vilhelm Westin
OK Skogshjortarna
Godkänd1:50
1:50
2:59
4:49
4:51
9:40
3:07
12:47
5:49
18:36
5:08
23:44
3:38
27:22
2:35
29:57
1:55
31:52
0:57
32:49
  
Erik Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.2:49
2:49
4:40
7:29
6:09
13:38
4:02
17:40
8:56
26:36
4:59
31:35
  
39:06
0:56
40:02
  




U12050 m22 anmälda
1Henrik Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
18:581:14
1:14
1:49
3:03
3:12
6:15
1:53
8:08
1:56
10:04
2:56
13:00
2:32
15:32
1:39
17:11
1:01
18:12
0:46
18:58
  
2Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
19:171:04
1:04
1:55
2:59
2:45
5:44
1:47
7:31
3:01
10:32
2:42
13:14
2:50
16:04
1:29
17:33
0:53
18:26
0:51
19:17
  
3Axel Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
20:171:22
1:22
2:46
4:08
3:03
7:11
2:00
9:11
2:52
12:03
2:29
14:32
2:11
16:43
2:01
18:44
0:43
19:27
0:50
20:17
  
4Alva Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
21:021:13
1:13
2:15
3:28
3:10
6:38
2:14
8:52
3:37
12:29
2:26
14:55
2:44
17:39
1:32
19:11
1:14
20:25
0:37
21:02
  
5Elias Alstéus
OK Tranan
22:581:42
1:42
2:33
4:15
3:36
7:51
2:27
10:18
3:30
13:48
2:20
16:08
3:01
19:09
2:03
21:12
1:02
22:14
0:44
22:58
  
6August Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
23:091:08
1:08
3:22
4:30
3:30
8:00
2:14
10:14
4:14
14:28
2:30
16:58
3:18
20:16
1:28
21:44
0:47
22:31
0:38
23:09
  
7Olle Holmberg
OK Tranan
23:291:47
1:47
2:29
4:16
3:36
7:52
2:29
10:21
3:27
13:48
2:56
16:44
2:34
19:18
2:08
21:26
1:01
22:27
1:02
23:29
  
8Amanda Dahlin
IK Gandvik
23:351:32
1:32
2:21
3:53
3:52
7:45
1:58
9:43
4:04
13:47
2:51
16:38
2:31
19:09
2:37
21:46
1:02
22:48
0:47
23:35
  
9Emma Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
23:591:32
1:32
2:23
3:55
3:38
7:33
2:11
9:44
4:22
14:06
3:15
17:21
2:59
20:20
1:48
22:08
0:57
23:05
0:54
23:59
  
10Oskar Ekman
OK Kullingshof
24:191:06
1:06
1:58
3:04
2:52
5:56
1:38
7:34
8:07
15:41
2:17
17:58
3:15
21:13
1:32
22:45
0:47
23:32
0:47
24:19
  
11William Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
26:101:22
1:22
2:46
4:08
3:49
7:57
2:24
10:21
4:15
14:36
3:50
18:26
3:41
22:07
2:07
24:14
0:59
25:13
0:57
26:10
  
12Tova Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
26:531:21
1:21
3:15
4:36
3:50
8:26
2:31
10:57
4:02
14:59
3:22
18:21
3:42
22:03
2:36
24:39
1:25
26:04
0:49
26:53
  
13Gustav Bååth
Hestra IF
26:591:39
1:39
3:10
4:49
3:41
8:30
2:19
10:49
3:51
14:40
3:51
18:31
4:40
23:11
2:00
25:11
1:04
26:15
0:44
26:59
  
14Lovisa Moqvist
Lerums SOK
27:021:48
1:48
4:02
5:50
3:35
9:25
2:02
11:27
3:39
15:06
3:38
18:44
3:51
22:35
2:21
24:56
1:12
26:08
0:54
27:02
  
15Emil Axelsson
Lerums SOK
30:444:07
4:07
5:29
9:36
3:13
12:49
2:31
15:20
3:43
19:03
3:36
22:39
3:36
26:15
2:21
28:36
1:12
29:48
0:56
30:44
  
16Filip Höög
OK Kullingshof
33:112:07
2:07
4:23
6:30
5:37
12:07
3:08
15:15
4:57
20:12
3:43
23:55
4:32
28:27
2:42
31:09
0:59
32:08
1:03
33:11
  
17Hanna Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK
34:311:26
1:26
3:59
5:25
5:51
11:16
3:48
15:04
5:02
20:06
4:50
24:56
5:15
30:11
2:04
32:15
1:16
33:31
1:00
34:31
  
18Elsa Ek
Markbygdens OK
45:064:02
4:02
3:26
7:28
5:09
12:37
4:48
17:25
7:48
25:13
6:53
32:06
6:47
38:53
3:50
42:43
1:24
44:07
0:59
45:06
  
Mattis Abrahamsson
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
4:20
7:31
3:54
11:25
1:57
13:22
8:00
21:22
 
34:29
2:48
37:17
1:07
38:24
0:44
39:08
  




U22520 m20 anmälda
1Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
21:510:59
0:59
1:43
2:42
1:55
4:37
1:50
6:27
3:35
10:02
3:58
14:00
3:03
17:03
1:45
18:48
1:32
20:20
0:44
21:04
0:47
21:51
 
2Albin S Andersson
Markbygdens OK
24:481:07
1:07
1:48
2:55
2:17
5:12
2:26
7:38
4:04
11:42
4:04
15:46
4:24
20:10
1:56
22:06
1:23
23:29
0:42
24:11
0:37
24:48
 
3Olle Nässen
IK Ymer
29:150:56
0:56
1:38
2:34
2:04
4:38
1:53
6:31
3:38
10:09
9:34
19:43
4:32
24:15
2:25
26:40
1:12
27:52
0:42
28:34
0:41
29:15
 
4Johan Holmberg
IF Hagen
29:261:11
1:11
2:10
3:21
2:43
6:04
2:24
8:28
4:19
12:47
5:28
18:15
5:16
23:31
2:29
26:00
1:40
27:40
0:54
28:34
0:52
29:26
 
5Julia Skarland
OK Kullingshof
32:281:10
1:10
2:00
3:10
2:22
5:32
2:37
8:09
4:39
12:48
7:02
19:50
5:59
25:49
3:18
29:07
1:35
30:42
1:01
31:43
0:45
32:28
 
6Elin Andersson
OK Kullingshof
32:511:12
1:12
2:00
3:12
2:22
5:34
2:36
8:10
4:37
12:47
7:01
19:48
6:01
25:49
3:15
29:04
1:41
30:45
1:01
31:46
1:05
32:51
 
7Emil Karlsson
Hestra IF
34:101:22
1:22
2:03
3:25
2:28
5:53
2:06
7:59
3:52
11:51
11:40
23:31
5:21
28:52
2:02
30:54
1:37
32:31
0:52
33:23
0:47
34:10
 
8Nora Aroneng
Hestra IF
34:481:17
1:17
2:24
3:41
2:22
6:03
4:10
10:13
5:14
15:27
7:37
23:04
5:39
28:43
2:48
31:31
1:41
33:12
0:48
34:00
0:48
34:48
 
9Hanna Fuxborg
Sjövalla FK
36:251:21
1:21
3:17
4:38
3:21
7:59
3:08
11:07
6:06
17:13
6:27
23:40
4:59
28:39
3:36
32:15
1:56
34:11
1:24
35:35
0:50
36:25
 
10Gabriel Blad
OK Kullingshof
36:491:07
1:07
2:38
3:45
2:59
6:44
3:28
10:12
4:51
15:03
7:58
23:01
7:04
30:05
2:57
33:02
1:56
34:58
1:01
35:59
0:50
36:49
 
11Elin Karlsson
Klubblös
37:101:34
1:34
3:06
4:40
2:35
7:15
2:54
10:09
4:54
15:03
8:18
23:21
6:55
30:16
2:58
33:14
2:12
35:26
0:59
36:25
0:45
37:10
 
12Johanna Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
37:141:39
1:39
3:04
4:43
2:37
7:20
2:51
10:11
4:57
15:08
8:15
23:23
6:58
30:21
2:56
33:17
2:14
35:31
1:01
36:32
0:42
37:14
 
13Tobias Karlsson
KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg
39:271:37
1:37
2:28
4:05
3:30
7:35
3:09
10:44
7:26
18:10
7:09
25:19
7:50
33:09
2:23
35:32
2:04
37:36
1:12
38:48
0:39
39:27
 
14Moa Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK
39:511:29
1:29
3:19
4:48
4:10
8:58
5:01
13:59
6:51
20:50
7:32
28:22
6:01
34:23
2:29
36:52
1:21
38:13
0:54
39:07
0:44
39:51
 
15Evelina Peterson
Falköpings AIK OK
39:590:57
0:57
10:42
11:39
2:27
14:06
2:17
16:23
4:07
20:30
9:16
29:46
4:29
34:15
2:22
36:37
1:51
38:28
0:52
39:20
0:39
39:59
 
16Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:381:44
1:44
2:45
4:29
3:24
7:53
3:30
11:23
5:45
17:08
8:10
25:18
7:52
33:10
4:24
37:34
1:59
39:33
1:06
40:39
0:59
41:38
 
17Tobias Farbrot
Frölunda OL
58:472:02
2:02
4:29
6:31
5:45
12:16
5:05
17:21
9:08
26:29
11:21
37:50
11:28
49:18
4:54
54:12
2:10
56:22
1:27
57:49
0:58
58:47
 




U32880 m9 anmälda
1Niklas Sjöberg
Markbygdens OK
30:111:55
1:55
6:51
8:46
2:06
10:52
6:17
17:09
1:46
18:55
0:56
19:51
3:49
23:40
2:02
25:42
1:53
27:35
1:24
28:59
0:43
29:42
0:29
30:11
2Oskar Larsson
Tibro OK
30:551:53
1:53
6:44
8:37
1:51
10:28
6:11
16:39
1:48
18:27
1:00
19:27
4:08
23:35
1:46
25:21
1:47
27:08
1:47
28:55
1:15
30:10
0:45
30:55
3Gabriel Hedström
Markbygdens OK
31:201:43
1:43
7:34
9:17
2:35
11:52
5:29
17:21
2:05
19:26
1:06
20:32
3:39
24:11
2:00
26:11
1:58
28:09
1:32
29:41
1:05
30:46
0:34
31:20
4Annie Petersson
IK Ymer
34:181:54
1:54
7:26
9:20
3:00
12:20
6:21
18:41
2:31
21:12
1:42
22:54
3:13
26:07
2:41
28:48
2:15
31:03
1:35
32:38
0:57
33:35
0:43
34:18
5Emilia Eckerlid
Falköpings AIK OK
34:312:36
2:36
7:19
9:55
2:13
12:08
9:37
21:45
1:49
23:34
1:05
24:39
3:35
28:14
1:44
29:58
1:46
31:44
1:18
33:02
0:44
33:46
0:45
34:31
6Emma Musslinder
Falköpings AIK OK
40:111:57
1:57
7:37
9:34
2:07
11:41
9:24
21:05
2:37
23:42
1:04
24:46
7:32
32:18
2:33
34:51
2:24
37:15
1:22
38:37
0:46
39:23
0:48
40:11
7Jonatan Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
42:132:13
2:13
9:36
11:49
2:29
14:18
7:07
21:25
4:42
26:07
1:16
27:23
6:59
34:22
2:14
36:36
2:27
39:03
1:30
40:33
0:54
41:27
0:46
42:13
8Elsa Burén
IK Ymer
48:352:27
2:27
10:12
12:39
3:32
16:11
10:49
27:00
3:18
30:18
1:50
32:08
7:58
40:06
2:11
42:17
2:54
45:11
1:41
46:52
0:59
47:51
0:44
48:35
Moa Jorlöv
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.3:02
3:02
14:25
17:27
32:03
49:30
    
81:19
2:27
83:46
1:41
85:27
0:46
86:13
0:43
86:56




U43530 m2 anmälda
1Andrea Andersson
Elfsborg SOK
52:544:34
4:34
9:21
13:55
1:24
15:19
2:54
18:13
11:47
30:00
4:43
34:43
3:39
38:22
4:44
43:06
7:27
50:33
0:57
51:30
0:50
52:20
0:34
52:54
Lina Sandberg
Elfsborg SOK
Ej godk.5:42
5:42
13:47
19:29
9:21
28:50
3:51
32:41
   
53:01
 
58:04
0:52
58:56
0:43
59:39




ÖPPEN 12520 m3 anmälda
1Johanna Olsson
Bredareds IF
38:511:34
1:34
3:02
4:36
3:11
7:47
2:49
10:36
5:38
16:14
9:23
25:37
6:13
31:50
2:44
34:34
2:06
36:40
1:18
37:58
0:53
38:51
 
2Alice Björkqvist
Frölunda OL
39:401:39
1:39
3:29
5:08
3:42
8:50
3:00
11:50
6:54
18:44
7:48
26:32
6:02
32:34
3:29
36:03
1:59
38:02
0:56
38:58
0:42
39:40
 
3Ottila Andersson
OK Landehof
39:481:45
1:45
3:30
5:15
3:44
8:59
3:03
12:02
6:52
18:54
7:57
26:51
5:49
32:40
3:29
36:09
1:59
38:08
0:55
39:03
0:45
39:48
 




ÖPPEN 22880 m19 anmälda
1Karl-Erik Nyberg
Falköpings AIK OK
38:312:43
2:43
9:15
11:58
3:03
15:01
6:05
21:06
2:53
23:59
1:26
25:25
3:35
29:00
3:02
32:02
2:47
34:49
1:38
36:27
1:01
37:28
1:03
38:31
2Ann-Britt Strömberg
OK Skogshjortarna
39:153:19
3:19
7:42
11:01
2:46
13:47
9:11
22:58
2:00
24:58
1:30
26:28
3:43
30:11
2:29
32:40
3:13
35:53
1:35
37:28
0:55
38:23
0:52
39:15
3Magnus Carlsson
OK Kullingshof
39:557:01
7:01
6:41
13:42
2:08
15:50
10:17
26:07
2:45
28:52
1:02
29:54
3:33
33:27
1:52
35:19
1:44
37:03
1:28
38:31
0:45
39:16
0:39
39:55
4Ellen Whalgren
Bredareds IF
41:492:50
2:50
10:24
13:14
3:24
16:38
8:16
24:54
3:04
27:58
1:08
29:06
4:16
33:22
2:45
36:07
2:09
38:16
1:31
39:47
1:14
41:01
0:48
41:49
5Anna Whalgren
Bredareds IF
41:563:23
3:23
11:21
14:44
2:39
17:23
8:17
25:40
2:16
27:56
1:12
29:08
4:23
33:31
2:49
36:20
2:05
38:25
1:32
39:57
1:13
41:10
0:46
41:56
6Johanna Biörs
IK Ymer
44:533:11
3:11
9:31
12:42
3:39
16:21
9:06
25:27
3:02
28:29
2:30
30:59
5:03
36:02
2:21
38:23
2:34
40:57
1:46
42:43
1:03
43:46
1:07
44:53
7Fritjof Andersson
OK Landehof
46:283:10
3:10
7:44
10:54
3:27
14:21
15:08
29:29
3:25
32:54
1:38
34:32
4:04
38:36
2:13
40:49
3:10
43:59
1:12
45:11
0:37
45:48
0:40
46:28
8Mats Hugosson
Klubblös
47:382:51
2:51
8:55
11:46
3:38
15:24
12:03
27:27
3:01
30:28
1:30
31:58
6:37
38:35
2:36
41:11
3:04
44:15
1:40
45:55
0:52
46:47
0:51
47:38
9Karin Åhman
Bredareds IF
48:342:38
2:38
9:48
12:26
3:06
15:32
14:10
29:42
2:16
31:58
1:45
33:43
6:37
40:20
2:35
42:55
2:15
45:10
1:36
46:46
0:54
47:40
0:54
48:34
10Åsa Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
50:342:56
2:56
10:24
13:20
3:31
16:51
14:26
31:17
3:36
34:53
1:41
36:34
3:59
40:33
2:46
43:19
2:42
46:01
2:12
48:13
1:17
49:30
1:04
50:34
11Sven Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
53:023:05
3:05
10:36
13:41
4:43
18:24
8:59
27:23
3:25
30:48
1:57
32:45
9:08
41:53
4:03
45:56
2:50
48:46
2:01
50:47
1:11
51:58
1:04
53:02
12Christina Wernersson
OK Orinto
54:593:08
3:08
12:16
15:24
3:21
18:45
8:33
27:18
3:24
30:42
1:54
32:36
11:44
44:20
3:40
48:00
2:33
50:33
2:05
52:38
1:06
53:44
1:15
54:59
13Siv Pettersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:223:29
3:29
12:06
15:35
4:30
20:05
12:50
32:55
4:16
37:11
2:56
40:07
6:43
46:50
3:42
50:32
3:13
53:45
2:08
55:53
1:17
57:10
1:12
58:22
14Mariane Månsson
Ronneby OK
70:463:39
3:39
14:11
17:50
4:05
21:55
25:32
47:27
3:26
50:53
1:58
52:51
7:15
60:06
2:54
63:00
2:56
65:56
2:12
68:08
1:18
69:26
1:20
70:46
15Arne Lindström
OK Skogsstjärnan
72:143:23
3:23
16:43
20:06
3:44
23:50
11:28
35:18
3:01
38:19
2:47
41:06
20:42
61:48
2:27
64:15
3:22
67:37
2:04
69:41
1:13
70:54
1:20
72:14
16Sonja Johansson
Markbygdens OK
72:394:24
4:24
16:15
20:39
6:43
27:22
13:21
40:43
4:38
45:21
2:36
47:57
12:35
60:32
4:35
65:07
3:15
68:22
2:07
70:29
1:11
71:40
0:59
72:39
17Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
101:394:53
4:53
17:47
22:40
6:36
29:16
23:14
52:30
12:09
64:39
8:46
73:25
9:15
82:40
5:22
88:02
5:52
93:54
3:09
97:03
2:37
99:40
1:59
101:39
18Magnus Hederström
OK Skogshjortarna
103:417:33
7:33
20:32
28:05
6:30
34:35
35:17
69:52
4:29
74:21
3:18
77:39
8:38
86:17
5:59
92:16
4:19
96:35
3:00
99:35
2:15
101:50
1:51
103:41
Margareta Carlsson
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.3:53
3:53
8:55
12:48
2:51
15:39
9:00
24:39
2:55
27:34
1:19
28:53
 
35:15
2:01
37:16
1:41
38:57
0:54
39:51
0:53
40:44




ÖPPEN 33730 m6 anmälda
1Björn Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
34:444:10
4:10
0:40
33:54
1:37
5:47
0:50
34:44
4:24
10:11
1:13
11:24
8:58
20:22
1:04
21:26
2:53
24:19
2:46
27:05
1:08
28:13
1:39
29:52
2:13
32:05
1:09
33:14
2Anna Karin Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
44:025:08
5:08
0:49
43:16
2:02
7:10
0:46
44:02
4:56
12:06
1:21
13:27
11:27
24:54
1:35
26:29
4:35
31:04
4:19
35:23
1:29
36:52
2:16
39:08
1:48
40:56
1:31
42:27
3Göran Blad
OK Kullingshof
48:475:08
5:08
0:44
47:58
2:01
7:09
0:49
48:47
6:34
13:43
1:26
15:09
12:24
27:33
1:19
28:52
7:28
36:20
4:01
40:21
1:45
42:06
1:50
43:56
1:58
45:54
1:20
47:14
4Fredrik Pettersson
Lerums SOK
66:395:02
5:02
0:41
65:54
3:43
8:45
0:45
66:39
4:42
13:27
1:04
14:31
26:13
40:44
1:28
42:12
10:52
53:04
4:31
57:35
2:27
60:02
1:57
61:59
1:52
63:51
1:22
65:13
5Oskar Lundgren
Klubblös
77:475:58
5:58
0:44
77:00
1:59
7:57
0:47
77:47
12:25
20:22
1:07
21:29
13:13
34:42
22:13
56:55
5:08
62:03
5:14
67:17
1:40
68:57
2:07
71:04
3:54
74:58
1:18
76:16
6Ann-Britt Larsson
Falköpings AIK OK
117:534:19
4:19
0:32
117:20
2:03
6:22
0:33
117:53
14:21
20:43
1:01
21:44
76:28
98:12
1:10
99:22
8:35
107:57
3:14
111:11
0:50
112:01
1:36
113:37
2:07
115:44
1:04
116:48




ÖPPEN 42570 m27 anmälda
1Sandra Hansson
Klubblös
22:331:46
1:46
2:45
4:31
4:20
8:51
5:21
14:12
0:45
14:57
2:32
17:29
2:33
20:02
0:56
20:58
0:46
21:44
0:49
22:33
  
2Lars Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
23:423:25
3:25
2:55
6:20
4:01
10:21
6:09
16:30
0:41
17:11
2:01
19:12
2:17
21:29
0:52
22:21
0:40
23:01
0:41
23:42
  
3Elisabeth Jonasson
OK Orinto
30:042:18
2:18
3:58
6:16
5:35
11:51
7:53
19:44
1:23
21:07
2:56
24:03
3:02
27:05
1:15
28:20
0:51
29:11
0:53
30:04
  
4Maria Nilsson
Lerums SOK
31:212:13
2:13
5:13
7:26
5:09
12:35
7:38
20:13
1:03
21:16
3:10
24:26
4:11
28:37
1:10
29:47
0:48
30:35
0:46
31:21
  
5Therese Båth
IFK Göteborg
32:472:09
2:09
5:13
7:22
6:59
14:21
7:53
22:14
1:30
23:44
2:51
26:35
3:00
29:35
1:18
30:53
0:56
31:49
0:58
32:47
  
6Sebastian Odh
OK Klyftamo
33:272:28
2:28
4:01
6:29
7:33
14:02
7:46
21:48
0:58
22:46
3:26
26:12
4:02
30:14
1:23
31:37
0:55
32:32
0:55
33:27
  
Roger Odh
OK Klyftamo
33:272:28
2:28
4:03
6:31
7:31
14:02
7:42
21:44
1:00
22:44
3:30
26:14
3:59
30:13
1:24
31:37
0:55
32:32
0:55
33:27
  
8Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
34:352:19
2:19
5:08
7:27
6:14
13:41
7:50
21:31
1:08
22:39
3:19
25:58
5:26
31:24
1:19
32:43
0:55
33:38
0:57
34:35
  
9Lizkulla Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
34:362:36
2:36
4:30
7:06
6:57
14:03
8:04
22:07
1:08
23:15
4:15
27:30
3:55
31:25
1:17
32:42
0:53
33:35
1:01
34:36
  
10Marita Johansson
Markbygdens OK
34:482:43
2:43
5:10
7:53
7:02
14:55
8:10
23:05
1:11
24:16
3:31
27:47
3:43
31:30
1:13
32:43
0:59
33:42
1:06
34:48
  
11Rune Olausson
OK Gipen
35:032:31
2:31
4:53
7:24
6:59
14:23
8:28
22:51
1:14
24:05
4:01
28:06
3:50
31:56
1:22
33:18
0:50
34:08
0:55
35:03
  
12Jenny Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
36:243:00
3:00
4:19
7:19
5:53
13:12
11:50
25:02
0:50
25:52
2:35
28:27
5:15
33:42
1:01
34:43
0:49
35:32
0:52
36:24
  
13Gun-Britt Molin
Markbygdens OK
37:462:52
2:52
4:46
7:38
6:12
13:50
8:31
22:21
1:46
24:07
3:17
27:24
7:03
34:27
1:17
35:44
1:03
36:47
0:59
37:46
  
Rolf Bååth
Hestra IF
37:462:56
2:56
5:07
8:03
7:27
15:30
8:38
24:08
1:33
25:41
4:04
29:45
4:15
34:00
1:40
35:40
1:06
36:46
1:00
37:46
  
15Mats Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
37:493:26
3:26
5:24
8:50
8:22
17:12
8:38
25:50
1:31
27:21
3:43
31:04
3:56
35:00
1:21
36:21
0:44
37:05
0:44
37:49
  
16Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
38:292:48
2:48
5:06
7:54
7:50
15:44
9:40
25:24
1:23
26:47
3:49
30:36
4:12
34:48
1:25
36:13
1:05
37:18
1:11
38:29
  
17Geoffrey Cox
Lerums SOK
38:322:19
2:19
4:03
6:22
6:55
13:17
11:00
24:17
0:42
24:59
3:23
28:22
6:44
35:06
1:29
36:35
1:06
37:41
0:51
38:32
  
18Sara Lindgren
IFK Göteborg
39:562:59
2:59
4:24
7:23
7:51
15:14
11:34
26:48
1:15
28:03
3:43
31:46
4:42
36:28
1:35
38:03
0:56
38:59
0:57
39:56
  
19Cecilia Roos
OK Landehof
41:412:51
2:51
4:58
7:49
8:10
15:59
12:54
28:53
1:00
29:53
4:06
33:59
4:47
38:46
1:24
40:10
0:42
40:52
0:49
41:41
  
20Gun Johansson
OK Landehof
45:322:55
2:55
4:39
7:34
6:59
14:33
18:59
33:32
1:08
34:40
3:48
38:28
3:57
42:25
1:19
43:44
0:52
44:36
0:56
45:32
  
21Per Robertsson
IFK Göteborg
45:432:52
2:52
6:24
9:16
12:22
21:38
9:51
31:29
1:18
32:47
4:00
36:47
5:27
42:14
1:33
43:47
0:55
44:42
1:01
45:43
  
22Elin Svensson
OK Kullingshof
47:252:25
2:25
3:56
6:21
6:35
12:56
22:53
35:49
0:39
36:28
3:43
40:11
4:19
44:30
1:18
45:48
0:49
46:37
0:48
47:25
  
23Stig Anders Wallerman
Borås GIF
55:338:59
8:59
8:31
17:30
9:38
27:08
11:12
38:20
1:32
39:52
4:40
44:32
5:23
49:55
2:12
52:07
1:35
53:42
1:51
55:33
  
24Sam Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
58:063:32
3:32
5:24
8:56
8:07
17:03
13:30
30:33
1:52
32:25
15:08
47:33
5:46
53:19
1:47
55:06
1:22
56:28
1:38
58:06
  
25Irene Kullner
OK Skogshjortarna
144:3718:38
18:38
5:20
23:58
8:18
32:16
58:42
90:58
1:34
92:32
4:01
96:33
43:46
140:19
1:53
142:12
1:16
143:28
1:09
144:37
  
Jens Mentzen
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
4:10
6:29
6:02
12:31
6:04
18:35
0:48
19:23
2:49
22:12
2:43
24:55
1:11
26:06
 
27:58
  
Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
Ej godk.2:36
2:36
4:07
6:43
8:09
14:52
14:35
29:27
1:02
30:29
 
39:59
1:22
41:21
0:53
42:14
0:59
43:13
  




ÖPPEN 54200 m27 anmälda
1Josef Källström
Mölndals roddklubb
39:352:43
2:43
0:34
39:35
6:30
9:13
1:00
10:13
10:22
20:35
1:35
22:10
3:53
26:03
1:15
27:18
2:38
29:56
4:33
34:29
3:19
37:48
0:41
38:29
0:32
39:01
2Eva Britta Lidström
OK Landehof
39:553:04
3:04
0:54
39:55
5:23
8:27
1:34
10:01
8:59
19:00
1:46
20:46
4:10
24:56
1:08
26:04
2:26
28:30
6:07
34:37
2:28
37:05
1:07
38:12
0:49
39:01
3Joachim Skistad
OK Tyr
41:083:17
3:17
0:37
41:08
8:09
11:26
1:19
12:45
8:02
20:47
2:23
23:10
4:03
27:13
1:01
28:14
2:50
31:04
5:43
36:47
2:17
39:04
0:53
39:57
0:34
40:31
4Erik Bergman
IK Uven
41:293:03
3:03
0:44
41:29
5:22
8:25
1:08
9:33
10:26
19:59
2:25
22:24
3:36
26:00
1:16
27:16
3:11
30:27
5:37
36:04
2:52
38:56
0:58
39:54
0:51
40:45
5Magnus Henningsson
Hestra IF
42:303:24
3:24
0:33
42:30
8:54
12:18
0:51
13:09
8:58
22:07
1:25
23:32
4:02
27:34
1:28
29:02
3:19
32:21
5:15
37:36
2:46
40:22
0:58
41:20
0:37
41:57
6Thomas Krafft
Hestra IF
43:503:38
3:38
0:59
43:50
6:23
10:01
1:16
11:17
9:26
20:43
1:53
22:36
4:30
27:06
1:21
28:27
2:45
31:12
6:45
37:57
3:00
40:57
1:05
42:02
0:49
42:51
7Johan Andersson
Främmestads IK
44:162:32
2:32
0:37
44:16
7:31
10:03
1:28
11:31
11:23
22:54
1:36
24:30
4:08
28:38
1:16
29:54
3:01
32:55
6:25
39:20
2:47
42:07
0:51
42:58
0:41
43:39
8Marcus Branell
Ryda SK
44:383:15
3:15
0:34
44:38
8:26
11:41
1:08
12:49
11:01
23:50
1:47
25:37
4:15
29:52
1:39
31:31
3:27
34:58
5:14
40:12
2:29
42:41
0:49
43:30
0:34
44:04
9Peter Roos
OK Landehof
46:115:51
5:51
0:38
46:11
5:38
11:29
1:05
12:34
8:59
21:33
2:17
23:50
8:30
32:20
1:33
33:53
2:22
36:15
5:36
41:51
2:17
44:08
0:49
44:57
0:36
45:33
10Pär-Erik Johansson
Markbygdens OK
48:073:42
3:42
0:53
48:07
7:37
11:19
1:28
12:47
11:05
23:52
1:50
25:42
4:22
30:04
1:18
31:22
2:56
34:18
5:47
40:05
5:22
45:27
0:57
46:24
0:50
47:14
11Yvonne Holmstrand
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
48:484:10
4:10
0:51
48:48
8:44
12:54
1:24
14:18
10:10
24:28
2:24
26:52
4:17
31:09
1:18
32:27
3:32
35:59
7:09
43:08
3:02
46:10
1:01
47:11
0:46
47:57
12Linda Holmstrand
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
49:233:41
3:41
0:56
49:23
7:27
11:08
1:13
12:21
13:18
25:39
2:35
28:14
4:43
32:57
1:15
34:12
3:34
37:46
6:05
43:51
2:49
46:40
0:59
47:39
0:48
48:27
13Nils-Erik Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
49:324:01
4:01
0:55
49:32
8:03
12:04
1:18
13:22
10:56
24:18
2:06
26:24
4:59
31:23
1:25
32:48
3:49
36:37
7:08
43:45
3:07
46:52
1:00
47:52
0:45
48:37
14Kristofer Holmberg
OK Tranan
49:464:30
4:30
0:47
49:46
7:57
12:27
1:20
13:47
10:35
24:22
1:58
26:20
5:00
31:20
1:45
33:05
3:11
36:16
7:04
43:20
3:59
47:19
0:59
48:18
0:41
48:59
15Anette Lunde
OK Landehof
51:243:58
3:58
0:41
51:24
8:12
12:10
1:35
13:45
9:22
23:07
1:50
24:57
5:32
30:29
1:05
31:34
5:03
36:37
8:47
45:24
3:45
49:09
0:55
50:04
0:39
50:43
16Arne Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
52:293:19
3:19
0:42
52:29
8:45
12:04
2:21
14:25
11:01
25:26
3:01
28:27
5:37
34:04
1:49
35:53
3:08
39:01
7:34
46:35
3:36
50:11
0:55
51:06
0:41
51:47
17Kristina Björkqvist
Brittatorps TK
52:514:12
4:12
0:47
52:51
6:45
10:57
1:23
12:20
10:19
22:39
2:36
25:15
4:46
30:01
1:32
31:33
10:15
41:48
6:17
48:05
2:25
50:30
0:54
51:24
0:40
52:04
18Per-Erik Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
53:594:56
4:56
0:56
53:59
7:59
12:55
1:24
14:19
11:50
26:09
2:17
28:26
4:47
33:13
1:49
35:02
7:44
42:46
6:10
48:56
2:16
51:12
1:05
52:17
0:46
53:03
19Ania Larsson
IF Hagen
58:383:27
3:27
0:47
58:38
11:50
15:17
1:19
16:36
14:58
31:34
1:54
33:28
5:17
38:45
1:19
40:04
5:01
45:05
7:25
52:30
3:40
56:10
1:00
57:10
0:41
57:51
20Tommy Karlsson
Gudhems IF
60:184:43
4:43
0:56
60:18
8:13
12:56
1:52
14:48
14:56
29:44
2:23
32:07
5:04
37:11
1:54
39:05
4:23
43:28
9:33
53:01
3:46
56:47
1:40
58:27
0:55
59:22
21Steve Svantesson
IK Ymer
62:305:02
5:02
0:53
62:30
10:53
15:55
1:52
17:47
13:08
30:55
2:22
33:17
5:22
38:39
2:09
40:48
4:09
44:57
10:20
55:17
4:12
59:29
1:20
60:49
0:48
61:37
22Ann Tingström
OK Klemmingen
63:275:13
5:13
0:52
63:27
11:33
16:46
1:34
18:20
15:54
34:14
2:29
36:43
6:02
42:45
1:19
44:04
3:48
47:52
8:38
56:30
4:06
60:36
1:13
61:49
0:46
62:35
23Ove Johansson
Markbygdens OK
64:044:08
4:08
0:45
64:04
9:05
13:13
1:16
14:29
16:54
31:23
2:07
33:30
4:41
38:11
1:20
39:31
5:58
45:29
6:36
52:05
8:57
61:02
1:31
62:33
0:46
63:19
24Claes Johansson
OK Kullingshof
66:133:34
3:34
0:39
66:13
23:49
27:23
0:52
28:15
12:21
40:36
2:08
42:44
6:36
49:20
1:20
50:40
3:07
53:47
6:28
60:15
3:39
63:54
1:00
64:54
0:40
65:34
25Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
75:374:25
4:25
0:51
75:37
19:22
23:47
1:47
25:34
15:12
40:46
3:12
43:58
8:10
52:08
1:35
53:43
5:37
59:20
8:44
68:04
4:26
72:30
1:22
73:52
0:54
74:46
26Ulf Lofterud
OK Kullingshof
86:209:20
9:20
0:46
86:20
12:49
22:09
1:26
23:35
29:07
52:42
2:45
55:27
9:35
65:02
2:09
67:11
3:36
70:47
8:14
79:01
4:09
83:10
1:26
84:36
0:58
85:34
27Anders Sjöberg
Markbygdens OK
121:556:10
6:10
0:54
121:55
49:53
56:03
2:35
58:38
21:10
79:48
8:43
88:31
8:13
96:44
2:23
99:07
4:32
103:39
10:45
114:24
4:16
118:40
1:31
120:11
0:50
121:01




ÖPPEN 65420 m5 anmälda
1Andreas Branell
Ryda SK
37:544:46
4:46
0:27
37:54
1:52
6:38
7:19
13:57
5:24
19:21
1:22
20:43
3:39
24:22
6:25
30:47
2:10
32:57
1:29
34:26
1:21
35:47
1:11
36:58
0:29
37:27
2Benny Mild
Gällstadbygdens SOK
50:134:26
4:26
0:48
50:13
2:15
6:41
10:26
17:07
7:15
24:22
1:47
26:09
4:46
30:55
9:11
40:06
3:04
43:10
2:11
45:21
1:50
47:11
1:33
48:44
0:41
49:25
3Lars Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:535:54
5:54
0:49
53:53
3:16
9:10
10:58
20:08
8:56
29:04
2:13
31:17
3:43
35:00
7:50
42:50
3:14
46:04
2:18
48:22
2:17
50:39
1:41
52:20
0:44
53:04
4Hans Bernhardsson
OK Skärmen
64:174:19
4:19
0:36
64:17
2:35
6:54
21:59
28:53
7:33
36:26
1:52
38:18
4:23
42:41
10:54
53:35
3:25
57:00
2:16
59:16
2:11
61:27
1:35
63:02
0:39
63:41
5Krister Musslinder
Falköpings AIK OK
98:4825:32
25:32
0:35
98:48
2:26
27:58
17:10
45:08
10:40
55:48
2:25
58:13
5:19
63:32
15:42
79:14
11:50
91:04
2:45
93:49
1:57
95:46
1:53
97:39
0:34
98:13




ÖPPEN 73360 m57 anmälda
1Thomas Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
25:152:20
2:20
1:18
3:38
7:07
10:45
2:29
13:14
2:29
15:43
2:11
17:54
2:51
20:45
0:52
21:37
1:35
23:12
0:46
23:58
0:36
24:34
0:41
25:15
2Pär Moqvist
Lerums SOK
26:052:25
2:25
1:18
3:43
7:12
10:55
2:48
13:43
2:08
15:51
2:21
18:12
2:53
21:05
0:44
21:49
2:09
23:58
0:49
24:47
0:38
25:25
0:40
26:05
3Stefan Johansson
Göteborgs Skidklubb
27:062:39
2:39
1:19
3:58
8:06
12:04
2:11
14:15
2:27
16:42
2:16
18:58
3:00
21:58
1:19
23:17
1:52
25:09
0:50
25:59
0:34
26:33
0:33
27:06
4Sven Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:312:39
2:39
1:27
4:06
7:28
11:34
2:24
13:58
2:20
16:18
2:37
18:55
3:16
22:11
1:46
23:57
2:23
26:20
0:48
27:08
0:41
27:49
0:42
28:31
5Mikael Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
28:342:37
2:37
1:16
3:53
9:36
13:29
2:06
15:35
2:08
17:43
2:38
20:21
2:57
23:18
0:47
24:05
2:14
26:19
0:52
27:11
0:39
27:50
0:44
28:34
6Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
29:482:47
2:47
1:36
4:23
8:36
12:59
2:24
15:23
2:34
17:57
2:54
20:51
3:20
24:11
1:18
25:29
2:05
27:34
0:55
28:29
0:38
29:07
0:41
29:48
7Frida Sten
Kungälvs OK
30:382:44
2:44
1:28
4:12
9:21
13:33
2:28
16:01
2:47
18:48
2:42
21:30
3:04
24:34
0:58
25:32
2:31
28:03
1:02
29:05
0:47
29:52
0:46
30:38
8Patrik Björkqvist
Brittatorps TK
30:562:04
2:04
0:53
2:57
16:39
19:36
1:22
20:58
2:00
22:58
1:50
24:48
2:09
26:57
1:00
27:57
1:26
29:23
0:36
29:59
0:27
30:26
0:30
30:56
9Björn Kindberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
32:313:02
3:02
1:47
4:49
8:51
13:40
2:46
16:26
2:45
19:11
2:42
21:53
3:46
25:39
0:55
26:34
3:11
29:45
1:00
30:45
0:47
31:32
0:59
32:31
Jacob Lundin
Kungälvs OK
32:313:12
3:12
1:20
4:32
9:36
14:08
3:06
17:14
3:06
20:20
3:07
23:27
3:42
27:09
1:19
28:28
1:53
30:21
0:52
31:13
0:39
31:52
0:39
32:31
11Kenth Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
33:133:35
3:35
1:36
5:11
9:01
14:12
3:05
17:17
2:52
20:09
3:16
23:25
3:42
27:07
0:57
28:04
2:08
30:12
1:02
31:14
0:55
32:09
1:04
33:13
12Amanda Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
33:253:02
3:02
1:55
4:57
9:50
14:47
2:38
17:25
4:06
21:31
3:08
24:39
3:20
27:59
0:49
28:48
2:19
31:07
0:53
32:00
0:46
32:46
0:39
33:25
13Helena Larsson
Hestra IF
34:253:08
3:08
1:53
5:01
10:30
15:31
3:01
18:32
2:44
21:16
3:02
24:18
3:45
28:03
1:18
29:21
2:24
31:45
1:03
32:48
0:47
33:35
0:50
34:25
14Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
34:492:49
2:49
1:31
4:20
10:53
15:13
3:01
18:14
3:29
21:43
3:18
25:01
3:26
28:27
1:14
29:41
2:43
32:24
1:12
33:36
0:49
34:25
0:24
34:49
15Lena Järvholm
FK Vittus
35:143:25
3:25
1:39
5:04
10:47
15:51
2:51
18:42
3:09
21:51
3:13
25:04
4:01
29:05
0:52
29:57
2:32
32:29
1:01
33:30
0:49
34:19
0:55
35:14
16Johanna Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
35:403:34
3:34
1:49
5:23
10:45
16:08
3:12
19:20
3:05
22:25
3:11
25:36
3:46
29:22
0:54
30:16
2:53
33:09
1:00
34:09
0:45
34:54
0:46
35:40
17Per-Ola Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
35:483:09
3:09
1:38
4:47
9:13
14:00
3:23
17:23
3:11
20:34
3:53
24:27
4:15
28:42
1:02
29:44
2:28
32:12
1:21
33:33
1:10
34:43
1:05
35:48
18Bengt Andersson
Främmestads IK
35:593:17
3:17
1:42
4:59
10:36
15:35
3:08
18:43
3:09
21:52
3:37
25:29
3:44
29:13
1:06
30:19
2:24
32:43
1:14
33:57
1:00
34:57
1:02
35:59
Lena Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
35:593:14
3:14
1:34
4:48
9:10
13:58
2:50
16:48
3:07
19:55
3:46
23:41
3:30
27:11
3:54
31:05
2:20
33:25
1:00
34:25
0:48
35:13
0:46
35:59
20Jörgen Frisk
Markbygdens OK
36:303:22
3:22
1:46
5:08
10:52
16:00
3:11
19:11
3:05
22:16
3:02
25:18
4:10
29:28
1:34
31:02
2:59
34:01
1:00
35:01
0:48
35:49
0:41
36:30
21Karin Kullander
Sävedalens AIK
36:493:03
3:03
1:50
4:53
13:51
18:44
3:03
21:47
2:48
24:35
2:58
27:33
3:31
31:04
0:52
31:56
2:19
34:15
1:02
35:17
0:44
36:01
0:48
36:49
22Maria Landergren
IK Ymer
36:593:07
3:07
1:39
4:46
11:15
16:01
3:50
19:51
4:14
24:05
3:09
27:14
3:44
30:58
1:11
32:09
2:14
34:23
1:00
35:23
0:42
36:05
0:54
36:59
23Sofia Karlsson
OK Landehof
37:052:50
2:50
1:50
4:40
9:58
14:38
2:44
17:22
2:55
20:17
6:20
26:37
4:32
31:09
1:03
32:12
2:18
34:30
1:03
35:33
0:44
36:17
0:48
37:05
24Johanes Schulte Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
37:252:49
2:49
1:46
4:35
10:41
15:16
2:41
17:57
3:15
21:12
2:41
23:53
5:29
29:22
1:20
30:42
4:27
35:09
0:59
36:08
0:37
36:45
0:40
37:25
25Helena Bengtsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:443:02
3:02
3:48
6:50
10:09
16:59
4:42
21:41
4:00
25:41
2:52
28:33
3:37
32:10
1:00
33:10
2:22
35:32
0:56
36:28
0:37
37:05
0:39
37:44
26Michael Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:473:28
3:28
1:50
5:18
11:05
16:23
3:10
19:33
3:38
23:11
3:29
26:40
4:19
30:59
1:08
32:07
2:24
34:31
1:13
35:44
0:59
36:43
1:04
37:47
27Leif Björkman
IK Ymer
38:103:09
3:09
1:37
4:46
9:05
13:51
3:06
16:57
2:40
19:37
3:07
22:44
8:54
31:38
1:43
33:21
2:22
35:43
0:57
36:40
0:43
37:23
0:47
38:10
28Kay Svensson
OK P4
38:143:42
3:42
1:53
5:35
10:49
16:24
3:21
19:45
3:23
23:08
3:51
26:59
4:02
31:01
1:35
32:36
2:36
35:12
1:10
36:22
0:52
37:14
1:00
38:14
29Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:173:21
3:21
1:48
5:09
10:23
15:32
3:03
18:35
4:54
23:29
4:03
27:32
4:19
31:51
1:29
33:20
2:24
35:44
1:11
36:55
0:39
37:34
0:43
38:17
30Dan Emilsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:183:30
3:30
2:02
5:32
11:55
17:27
3:12
20:39
3:16
23:55
3:33
27:28
4:16
31:44
1:09
32:53
2:30
35:23
1:07
36:30
0:50
37:20
0:58
38:18
31Daniel Hansson
IK Ymer
39:023:12
3:12
1:33
4:45
12:01
16:46
3:31
20:17
4:07
24:24
2:33
26:57
5:15
32:12
1:24
33:36
3:04
36:40
1:03
37:43
0:38
38:21
0:41
39:02
32Tommy Bremert
Klubblös
40:112:27
2:27
1:12
3:39
13:21
17:00
2:43
19:43
4:15
23:58
2:43
26:41
2:50
29:31
0:50
30:21
7:28
37:49
0:57
38:46
0:45
39:31
0:40
40:11
33Jörgen Estving
Lerums SOK
40:353:31
3:31
1:53
5:24
13:10
18:34
3:05
21:39
4:46
26:25
3:09
29:34
3:59
33:33
1:09
34:42
2:56
37:38
1:09
38:47
0:55
39:42
0:53
40:35
34Stellan Helgesson
Markbygdens OK
40:473:29
3:29
2:04
5:33
11:29
17:02
3:38
20:40
4:15
24:55
4:01
28:56
4:46
33:42
1:16
34:58
3:03
38:01
1:09
39:10
0:47
39:57
0:50
40:47
35Conny Wernersson
OK Orinto
41:333:34
3:34
2:26
6:00
12:03
18:03
4:10
22:13
3:53
26:06
3:31
29:37
4:49
34:26
1:20
35:46
2:42
38:28
1:08
39:36
0:59
40:35
0:58
41:33
36Tomas Göransson
IK Ymer
42:394:33
4:33
2:00
6:33
10:52
17:25
3:42
21:07
3:32
24:39
3:57
28:36
5:04
33:40
1:32
35:12
3:23
38:35
1:29
40:04
1:11
41:15
1:24
42:39
37Jitkka Havlik
Klubblös
42:412:40
2:40
1:27
4:07
8:02
12:09
2:36
14:45
13:07
27:52
6:39
34:31
2:56
37:27
0:51
38:18
1:57
40:15
0:57
41:12
0:44
41:56
0:45
42:41
38Martin Udd
Markbygdens OK
42:422:08
2:08
1:28
3:36
8:26
12:02
2:43
14:45
5:05
19:50
2:37
22:27
14:16
36:43
2:19
39:02
1:52
40:54
0:48
41:42
0:31
42:13
0:29
42:42
39Inger Sundin
OK Landehof
42:553:53
3:53
1:54
5:47
13:14
19:01
3:57
22:58
3:43
26:41
3:53
30:34
5:14
35:48
1:20
37:08
2:39
39:47
1:21
41:08
0:51
41:59
0:56
42:55
40Åsa Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK
42:574:10
4:10
1:35
5:45
10:25
16:10
3:45
19:55
5:01
24:56
4:57
29:53
4:38
34:31
1:15
35:46
4:55
40:41
0:54
41:35
0:40
42:15
0:42
42:57
41Camilla Weihart
OK Orinto
43:283:46
3:46
1:50
5:36
12:23
17:59
3:50
21:49
4:46
26:35
3:53
30:28
4:29
34:57
1:17
36:14
3:54
40:08
1:16
41:24
1:02
42:26
1:02
43:28
42Anne-Marie Tiveljung
IK Gandvik
43:404:05
4:05
2:38
6:43
11:51
18:34
3:37
22:11
3:51
26:02
3:57
29:59
5:35
35:34
1:26
37:00
3:19
40:19
1:23
41:42
0:59
42:41
0:59
43:40
43Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:353:17
3:17
1:56
5:13
18:07
23:20
2:57
26:17
3:32
29:49
3:40
33:29
4:05
37:34
1:26
39:00
2:50
41:50
1:05
42:55
0:45
43:40
0:55
44:35
44Leif Rydberg
Istrums SK
45:503:47
3:47
2:16
6:03
14:02
20:05
4:07
24:12
4:30
28:42
4:45
33:27
4:57
38:24
1:19
39:43
3:01
42:44
1:16
44:00
0:46
44:46
1:04
45:50
45Lina Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
46:343:43
3:43
2:13
5:56
14:00
19:56
5:12
25:08
4:33
29:41
4:20
34:01
4:30
38:31
1:24
39:55
3:42
43:37
1:11
44:48
0:53
45:41
0:53
46:34
Emelie Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
46:343:37
3:37
2:15
5:52
14:03
19:55
5:10
25:05
4:39
29:44
4:24
34:08
4:25
38:33
1:26
39:59
3:35
43:34
1:11
44:45
0:56
45:41
0:53
46:34
47Lisbeth Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:474:39
4:39
2:22
7:01
14:44
21:45
4:17
26:02
4:00
30:02
4:14
34:16
5:24
39:40
1:27
41:07
3:14
44:21
1:28
45:49
0:54
46:43
1:04
47:47
48Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
48:433:50
3:50
2:04
5:54
11:28
17:22
13:23
30:45
3:01
33:46
3:37
37:23
4:23
41:46
1:01
42:47
2:54
45:41
1:11
46:52
0:52
47:44
0:59
48:43
49Bo Göran Holmberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:315:32
5:32
2:21
7:53
13:40
21:33
3:48
25:21
4:08
29:29
4:22
33:51
5:28
39:19
1:41
41:00
4:19
45:19
1:33
46:52
1:13
48:05
1:26
49:31
50Gunnel Svantesson
IK Ymer
52:414:16
4:16
2:30
6:46
15:15
22:01
4:12
26:13
4:07
30:20
4:02
34:22
5:08
39:30
1:30
41:00
8:27
49:27
1:21
50:48
0:52
51:40
1:01
52:41
51Britt-Mari Rydberg
Istrums SK
53:484:15
4:15
2:24
6:39
14:14
20:53
3:38
24:31
11:14
35:45
4:12
39:57
5:25
45:22
1:22
46:44
3:58
50:42
1:14
51:56
0:48
52:44
1:04
53:48
52Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
57:053:48
3:48
1:53
5:41
17:55
23:36
3:48
27:24
12:34
39:58
3:51
43:49
5:14
49:03
1:07
50:10
3:53
54:03
1:20
55:23
0:48
56:11
0:54
57:05
53Jalle Strömbom
Elfsborg SOK
60:425:55
5:55
5:02
10:57
19:50
30:47
4:24
35:11
7:24
42:35
4:44
47:19
5:40
52:59
2:44
55:43
2:33
58:16
1:08
59:24
0:37
60:01
0:41
60:42
54Gabriel Sandberg
Elfsborg SOK
61:016:01
6:01
4:57
10:58
19:54
30:52
4:29
35:21
7:15
42:36
4:48
47:24
5:55
53:19
2:23
55:42
2:40
58:22
1:05
59:27
0:45
60:12
0:49
61:01
55Eivor Ylander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:145:17
5:17
2:56
8:13
23:34
31:47
5:10
36:57
6:37
43:34
5:43
49:17
9:12
58:29
1:47
60:16
4:05
64:21
1:34
65:55
1:02
66:57
1:17
68:14
56Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
71:028:33
8:33
5:28
14:01
18:25
32:26
4:33
36:59
4:35
41:34
7:10
48:44
6:56
55:40
1:31
57:11
9:46
66:57
1:41
68:38
1:06
69:44
1:18
71:02
57Anna Ek
Markbygdens OK
77:095:58
5:58
3:57
9:55
25:49
35:44
5:36
41:20
7:26
48:46
9:33
58:19
7:05
65:24
2:03
67:27
4:41
72:08
1:50
73:58
1:29
75:27
1:42
77:09




ÖPPEN 85140 m40 anmälda
1Martin Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
34:033:27
3:27
0:34
33:27
1:38
5:05
0:36
34:03
9:15
14:20
0:53
15:13
3:00
18:13
1:35
19:48
4:08
23:56
3:14
27:10
2:21
29:31
1:07
30:38
1:31
32:09
0:44
32:53
2Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
36:383:39
3:39
0:30
36:10
1:44
5:23
0:28
36:38
10:21
15:44
0:57
16:41
2:36
19:17
1:41
20:58
4:29
25:27
3:32
28:59
2:47
31:46
1:21
33:07
1:50
34:57
0:43
35:40
3Emma Engstrand
Stora Tuna OK
39:303:51
3:51
0:36
38:49
2:37
6:28
0:41
39:30
11:50
18:18
0:52
19:10
2:32
21:42
1:45
23:27
4:49
28:16
3:26
31:42
2:18
34:00
1:22
35:22
2:02
37:24
0:49
38:13
4Tale Gulliksen
Sävedalens AIK
40:074:04
4:04
0:36
39:24
1:57
6:01
0:43
40:07
11:35
17:36
0:54
18:30
2:46
21:16
1:40
22:56
5:30
28:26
3:32
31:58
2:34
34:32
1:21
35:53
2:10
38:03
0:45
38:48
5Jonas Axelsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
41:163:52
3:52
0:34
40:39
2:11
6:03
0:37
41:16
11:34
17:37
1:12
18:49
2:56
21:45
2:49
24:34
4:31
29:05
3:39
32:44
2:40
35:24
1:41
37:05
2:12
39:17
0:48
40:05
6Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
42:364:08
4:08
0:41
41:49
1:59
6:07
0:47
42:36
11:18
17:25
1:42
19:07
3:12
22:19
1:51
24:10
5:13
29:23
4:22
33:45
2:46
36:31
1:29
38:00
2:17
40:17
0:51
41:08
7Markel Bertilsson
Hestra IF
42:594:04
4:04
0:29
42:27
1:50
5:54
0:32
42:59
12:57
18:51
0:54
19:45
2:53
22:38
1:59
24:37
6:23
31:00
3:42
34:42
2:39
37:21
1:47
39:08
2:13
41:21
0:37
41:58
8Stefan Tisell
IK Stern
43:043:52
3:52
0:37
42:25
2:46
6:38
0:39
43:04
12:59
19:37
0:55
20:32
2:54
23:26
1:54
25:20
5:08
30:28
3:49
34:17
2:41
36:58
1:39
38:37
2:16
40:53
0:55
41:48
9Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:384:48
4:48
0:39
42:49
2:15
7:03
0:49
43:38
10:52
17:55
1:09
19:04
2:57
22:01
4:00
26:01
5:00
31:01
3:53
34:54
2:47
37:41
1:29
39:10
2:15
41:25
0:45
42:10
10Anders Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
44:014:20
4:20
0:35
43:15
1:53
6:13
0:46
44:01
11:52
18:05
1:02
19:07
3:01
22:08
3:14
25:22
5:07
30:29
3:50
34:19
3:37
37:56
1:30
39:26
2:27
41:53
0:47
42:40
11Pål Schmidt
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
44:224:29
4:29
0:37
43:39
2:01
6:30
0:43
44:22
13:07
19:37
1:00
20:37
3:10
23:47
1:51
25:38
6:57
32:35
3:32
36:07
2:30
38:37
1:28
40:05
2:05
42:10
0:52
43:02
12Teddy Andersson
OK Landehof
44:436:21
6:21
0:30
44:08
2:03
8:24
0:35
44:43
12:07
20:31
0:54
21:25
3:41
25:06
2:35
27:41
4:57
32:38
3:40
36:18
2:44
39:02
1:39
40:41
2:14
42:55
0:43
43:38
13Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
45:064:14
4:14
0:35
44:29
2:32
6:46
0:37
45:06
10:52
17:38
0:59
18:37
3:31
22:08
4:05
26:13
7:03
33:16
3:42
36:58
2:34
39:32
1:24
40:56
2:14
43:10
0:44
43:54
14Andrew Lago
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:404:52
4:52
0:45
44:56
2:22
7:14
0:44
45:40
11:46
19:00
1:01
20:01
3:28
23:29
4:21
27:50
5:07
32:57
4:04
37:01
2:53
39:54
1:27
41:21
1:58
43:19
0:52
44:11
15Johanna Estving
Lerums SOK
47:195:46
5:46
0:41
46:37
2:18
8:04
0:42
47:19
13:26
21:30
1:17
22:47
3:07
25:54
2:00
27:54
5:38
33:32
4:13
37:45
3:05
40:50
1:45
42:35
2:26
45:01
0:55
45:56
16Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
48:015:08
5:08
0:36
47:18
2:39
7:47
0:43
48:01
13:45
21:32
1:07
22:39
3:40
26:19
2:05
28:24
5:51
34:15
4:50
39:05
3:03
42:08
1:33
43:41
2:14
45:55
0:47
46:42
17Rikard Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
48:094:13
4:13
0:32
47:33
2:16
6:29
0:36
48:09
11:44
18:13
1:38
19:51
3:01
22:52
2:04
24:56
8:45
33:41
3:51
37:32
2:53
40:25
3:25
43:50
2:22
46:12
0:49
47:01
18Robert Wieslander
OK Skärmen
48:204:32
4:32
0:39
47:44
3:31
8:03
0:36
48:20
11:28
19:31
1:09
20:40
3:18
23:58
3:36
27:34
4:49
32:23
6:09
38:32
3:12
41:44
2:05
43:49
2:28
46:17
0:48
47:05
19Fredrik Persson
FK Åsen
48:344:38
4:38
0:43
47:47
2:14
6:52
0:47
48:34
13:17
20:09
1:51
22:00
3:21
25:21
2:05
27:26
6:18
33:44
4:45
38:29
3:15
41:44
1:45
43:29
2:33
46:02
1:02
47:04
20Magnus Broback
OK Flundrehof
48:534:10
4:10
0:45
48:08
2:09
6:19
0:45
48:53
13:36
19:55
2:18
22:13
4:54
27:07
2:20
29:27
5:17
34:44
4:34
39:18
3:04
42:22
1:43
44:05
2:24
46:29
0:54
47:23
210tto Pile
KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg
49:515:16
5:16
0:45
49:02
2:32
7:48
0:49
49:51
12:54
20:42
1:09
21:51
2:59
24:50
5:48
30:38
5:42
36:20
3:54
40:14
3:10
43:24
1:42
45:06
2:19
47:25
0:52
48:17
22Jukka Rankanen
Sjövalla FK
50:394:52
4:52
0:38
49:56
2:31
7:23
0:43
50:39
13:55
21:18
1:11
22:29
3:31
26:00
2:56
28:56
6:19
35:15
4:54
40:09
3:35
43:44
2:09
45:53
2:31
48:24
0:54
49:18
23Maria Frödin
Sävedalens AIK
51:145:44
5:44
0:41
50:31
2:41
8:25
0:43
51:14
13:48
22:13
1:14
23:27
4:06
27:33
2:25
29:58
5:53
35:51
5:40
41:31
3:10
44:41
2:10
46:51
2:05
48:56
0:54
49:50
24Lars Eriksson
Markbygdens OK
51:314:55
4:55
0:55
50:35
2:47
7:42
0:56
51:31
13:53
21:35
1:19
22:54
4:22
27:16
2:10
29:26
6:40
36:06
4:50
40:56
3:37
44:33
1:40
46:13
2:24
48:37
1:03
49:40
25Ulf Nyquist
OK Landehof
51:545:01
5:01
0:34
51:17
5:16
10:17
0:37
51:54
16:27
26:44
0:58
27:42
3:19
31:01
2:08
33:09
5:23
38:32
4:14
42:46
3:03
45:49
1:40
47:29
2:24
49:53
0:50
50:43
26Lasse Björfjäll
Bredareds IF
52:384:26
4:26
0:35
52:04
2:44
7:10
0:34
52:38
16:07
23:17
1:19
24:36
5:07
29:43
2:39
32:22
6:17
38:39
4:39
43:18
3:09
46:27
1:55
48:22
2:17
50:39
0:50
51:29
27Tobias Österlund
IK Ymer
53:044:34
4:34
0:39
52:20
2:27
7:01
0:44
53:04
16:56
23:57
1:04
25:01
4:12
29:13
2:02
31:15
7:21
38:36
4:18
42:54
2:59
45:53
2:01
47:54
2:51
50:45
0:56
51:41
28Urban Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
54:535:13
5:13
0:32
54:20
2:12
7:25
0:33
54:53
15:25
22:50
1:06
23:56
4:19
28:15
5:27
33:42
7:01
40:43
4:32
45:15
3:08
48:23
2:07
50:30
2:30
53:00
0:48
53:48
29Stefan Stolt
Vänersborgs SK
55:567:06
7:06
0:35
55:17
2:47
9:53
0:39
55:56
12:32
22:25
1:33
23:58
3:58
27:56
4:46
32:42
5:44
38:26
4:31
42:57
3:05
46:02
2:56
48:58
4:57
53:55
0:47
54:42
30Anders Sträng
Falköpings AIK OK
56:344:47
4:47
0:40
55:50
2:58
7:45
0:44
56:34
19:04
26:49
0:57
27:46
5:40
33:26
4:00
37:26
5:15
42:41
4:45
47:26
2:51
50:17
1:55
52:12
2:05
54:17
0:53
55:10
31Michael Magnusson
Markbygdens OK
58:575:55
5:55
0:39
58:12
4:14
10:09
0:45
58:57
15:14
25:23
1:19
26:42
3:34
30:16
4:08
34:24
7:07
41:31
5:45
47:16
3:01
50:17
2:59
53:16
3:22
56:38
0:55
57:33
32Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
59:226:28
6:28
0:46
58:38
2:39
9:07
0:44
59:22
23:39
32:46
1:08
33:54
3:11
37:05
2:25
39:30
6:06
45:36
4:24
50:00
2:53
52:53
1:42
54:35
2:16
56:51
1:01
57:52
33Kurt Ekberg
OK Orinto
60:085:24
5:24
0:47
59:19
3:16
8:40
0:49
60:08
15:43
24:23
1:23
25:46
3:55
29:41
3:57
33:38
6:48
40:26
4:50
45:16
3:21
48:37
2:20
50:57
6:32
57:29
1:03
58:32
34Carl-Eric Andersson
Fjärås AIK
60:356:04
6:04
0:42
59:46
4:33
10:37
0:49
60:35
15:45
26:22
1:43
28:05
4:34
32:39
3:08
35:47
7:31
43:18
6:05
49:23
3:58
53:21
1:58
55:19
2:45
58:04
1:00
59:04
35Ingemar Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
66:515:36
5:36
0:46
65:58
3:12
8:48
0:53
66:51
16:02
24:50
1:31
26:21
4:17
30:38
3:27
34:05
7:32
41:37
5:18
46:55
10:53
57:48
2:36
60:24
3:42
64:06
1:06
65:12
36Magnus Dahlin
IK Gandvik
67:535:27
5:27
0:37
67:13
3:00
8:27
0:40
67:53
13:07
21:34
1:06
22:40
3:49
26:29
7:12
33:41
14:08
47:49
9:13
57:02
2:51
59:53
1:40
61:33
4:17
65:50
0:46
66:36
37Eva Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
69:256:17
6:17
0:59
68:25
3:40
9:57
1:00
69:25
21:22
31:19
1:08
32:27
4:54
37:21
4:46
42:07
8:01
50:08
6:17
56:25
4:30
60:55
2:08
63:03
3:14
66:17
1:09
67:26
38Berit Jansson
Falköpings AIK OK
71:357:21
7:21
1:09
70:33
3:14
10:35
1:02
71:35
19:27
30:02
1:49
31:51
4:32
36:23
3:07
39:30
9:24
48:54
6:25
55:19
4:41
60:00
3:34
63:34
4:37
68:11
1:13
69:24
39Lennart Vamling
Frölunda OL
74:595:55
5:55
0:46
74:06
3:02
8:57
0:53
74:59
28:39
37:36
1:14
38:50
5:26
44:16
3:09
47:25
8:20
55:45
5:51
61:36
4:52
66:28
2:15
68:43
3:27
72:10
1:10
73:20
Tommy Pedersen
OK Orinto
Ej godk.15:07
15:07
0:43
67:45
3:48
18:55
0:46
68:31
16:17
35:12
1:34
36:46
4:29
41:15
 
49:08
7:23
56:31
4:30
61:01
2:11
63:12
2:48
66:00
1:02
67:02




ÖPPEN 97070 m20 anmälda
1Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
44:013:15
3:15
0:31
43:24
2:26
5:41
0:37
44:01
8:08
13:49
7:03
20:52
0:58
21:50
5:23
27:13
7:10
34:23
4:19
38:42
1:15
39:57
0:50
40:47
1:27
42:14
0:39
42:53
2Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
46:053:07
3:07
0:32
45:31
3:43
6:50
0:34
46:05
8:21
15:11
7:26
22:37
0:51
23:28
5:19
28:47
8:08
36:55
4:05
41:00
1:18
42:18
0:45
43:03
1:14
44:17
0:42
44:59
3Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
49:343:11
3:11
0:32
49:00
2:16
5:27
0:34
49:34
9:07
14:34
10:32
25:06
0:56
26:02
5:10
31:12
7:21
38:33
4:51
43:24
1:07
44:31
2:00
46:31
1:17
47:48
0:40
48:28
4Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
50:043:37
3:37
0:30
49:29
1:58
5:35
0:35
50:04
9:59
15:34
8:54
24:28
1:02
25:30
5:48
31:18
8:05
39:23
5:14
44:37
1:21
45:58
0:53
46:51
1:29
48:20
0:39
48:59
5Mikael Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
53:333:25
3:25
0:38
52:48
2:03
5:28
0:45
53:33
9:57
15:25
8:24
23:49
1:04
24:53
6:28
31:21
9:47
41:08
5:54
47:02
1:24
48:26
0:49
49:15
2:12
51:27
0:43
52:10
6Mattias Biörs
IK Ymer
57:173:55
3:55
0:32
56:39
2:20
6:15
0:38
57:17
10:59
17:14
9:34
26:48
1:09
27:57
6:42
34:39
10:00
44:39
5:17
49:56
2:40
52:36
1:03
53:39
1:44
55:23
0:44
56:07
7Per Andréasson
OK Skogsfalken
58:183:38
3:38
0:39
57:38
2:00
5:38
0:40
58:18
10:51
16:29
10:07
26:36
1:05
27:41
7:44
35:25
10:38
46:03
5:57
52:00
1:39
53:39
0:55
54:34
1:38
56:12
0:47
56:59
8Gabriel Bengtsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
58:194:59
4:59
0:36
57:40
2:48
7:47
0:39
58:19
10:58
18:45
9:40
28:25
1:04
29:29
7:05
36:34
8:28
45:02
6:07
51:09
1:32
52:41
1:04
53:45
2:31
56:16
0:48
57:04
9Henrik Lidhage
IK Ymer
59:153:45
3:45
0:32
58:38
2:44
6:29
0:37
59:15
12:18
18:47
9:25
28:12
1:09
29:21
6:40
36:01
11:03
47:04
5:55
52:59
1:46
54:45
0:54
55:39
1:43
57:22
0:44
58:06
10Henrik Sjöberg Pentonen
Hestra IF
60:144:01
4:01
0:32
59:37
3:14
7:15
0:37
60:14
13:43
20:58
9:26
30:24
1:03
31:27
6:46
38:13
9:15
47:28
5:55
53:23
1:54
55:17
1:21
56:38
1:47
58:25
0:40
59:05
11Marcus Gardelius
Gotlands Bro OK
61:264:01
4:01
0:39
60:45
3:01
7:02
0:41
61:26
11:30
18:32
10:34
29:06
1:11
30:17
7:27
37:44
11:22
49:06
5:45
54:51
1:58
56:49
0:57
57:46
1:38
59:24
0:42
60:06
12Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
61:583:51
3:51
0:37
61:14
3:21
7:12
0:44
61:58
11:33
18:45
10:17
29:02
1:17
30:19
7:24
37:43
10:53
48:36
5:53
54:29
2:21
56:50
1:12
58:02
1:48
59:50
0:47
60:37
13David Hägg
Gotlands Bro OK
62:544:02
4:02
0:33
62:21
2:24
6:26
0:33
62:54
13:44
20:10
8:08
28:18
1:10
29:28
7:46
37:14
9:26
46:40
5:45
52:25
5:29
57:54
0:47
58:41
2:24
61:05
0:43
61:48
14William Rex
OK Landehof
70:414:34
4:34
0:45
70:01
2:46
7:20
0:40
70:41
11:06
18:26
9:47
28:13
1:15
29:28
8:06
37:34
14:34
52:08
7:11
59:19
4:32
63:51
2:21
66:12
2:11
68:23
0:53
69:16
15Anders Bergman
IK Uven
72:123:53
3:53
0:37
71:34
4:12
8:05
0:38
72:12
15:02
23:07
11:09
34:16
1:04
35:20
7:28
42:48
13:01
55:49
7:20
63:09
3:41
66:50
1:10
68:00
2:05
70:05
0:52
70:57
16Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
73:564:00
4:00
0:34
73:19
3:40
7:40
0:37
73:56
25:08
32:48
9:28
42:16
1:25
43:41
6:50
50:31
11:20
61:51
5:37
67:28
1:38
69:06
1:13
70:19
1:41
72:00
0:45
72:45
17Erik Wallin
Markbygdens OK
75:354:08
4:08
0:57
75:08
3:12
7:20
0:27
75:35
15:01
22:21
12:38
34:59
1:19
36:18
11:52
48:10
14:41
62:51
6:00
68:51
1:47
70:38
1:04
71:42
1:42
73:24
0:47
74:11
18Dieter Weise
Lerums SOK
81:484:38
4:38
0:46
80:58
3:11
7:49
0:50
81:48
18:51
26:40
13:44
40:24
1:13
41:37
9:05
50:42
13:20
64:02
8:42
72:44
2:33
75:17
1:05
76:22
2:50
79:12
1:00
80:12
19Erik Hemmendorff
FK Herkules
91:145:18
5:18
0:40
90:38
2:58
8:16
0:36
91:14
19:51
28:07
24:17
52:24
0:59
53:23
9:36
62:59
13:41
76:40
6:05
82:45
2:15
85:00
1:43
86:43
2:08
88:51
1:07
89:58
Rikard Pentonen
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.3:15
3:15

51:05
2:08
5:23
0:35
51:40
12:23
17:46
7:19
25:05
0:58
26:03
5:17
31:20
11:14
42:34
4:24
46:58
1:08
48:06
0:43
48:49
1:11
50:00
 



Skapad 2009-09-27 16:37:53 med OLA version 4.1.3