Hjortsöndan, Klassresultatlista

2008-09-28


H80 2610 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Ture GunnarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK35:53135:53
2Carl-Gustav FastJönköpings OK41:48241:48
3Bengt BorgGöteborg/Majorna OK43:39343:39
4Arne SvahnFrämmestads IK44:05444:05
5Åke PetterssonKungälvs OK45:46545:46
6Ingvar JohanssonStenungsunds OK48:47648:47
7Bengt OlaussonOK Orinto56:56756:56
8Hugo KrauseTolered-Utby Ol-klubb62:01862:01
9Bo TyvikI 15 IF62:29962:29
Ingvar JohanssonFalköpings AIK OKEj startEj start

H75 3190 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Sture PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK38:54138:54
2Göran EkebjärOK Kåre40:06240:06
3Olle GottfridssonSOK 6841:59341:59
4Gunnar LarssonUddevalla IS43:59443:59
5Urban SpånmarkMullsjö SOK44:47544:47
6Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven45:37645:37
7Ingemar LindströmJönköpings OK45:39745:39
8Åke JohanssonTrollhättans SOK45:57845:57
9Sven AnderssonOK Stigen47:14947:14
10Björn BromanGöteborg/Majorna OK48:401048:40
11Sten CarlssonSävedalens AIK49:301149:30
12Sven-Johan PerssonIK Gandvik50:121250:12
13Kurt JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan53:241353:24
14Erik JohanssonGöteborgs Spårvägars GIF54:251454:25
15Jonny BlomqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK58:531558:53
16Bo ElvingssonHerrljunga SK Skid o OL59:211659:21
17Sture SärdqvistIK Ymer91:111791:11
Stig SahlIF HagenEj startEj start

H70 3710 meter 44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Roland DahlIFK Göteborg35:39135:39
2Roland BrandshageSävedalens AIK37:41237:41
3Göran KarlssonOK Bävern39:39339:39
4Roland AasaIK Uven40:08440:08
5Sten JohanssonOK Kullingshof40:23540:23
6Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen40:44640:44
7Kurt RydinOK Tranan41:15741:15
8Gösta GrahnSävedalens AIK42:00842:00
9Lennart ÖstanbäckMarkbygdens OK42:43942:43
10Kjell PerssonMariestads FK43:121043:12
11Hans ÖstlundOK Kroppefjäll43:191143:19
12Per LarssonJönköpings OK44:431244:43
13Göran OlofssonFjärås AIK45:081345:08
14Leif JohanssonTrollhättans SOK46:161446:16
15Lars LångOK Klyftamo47:191547:19
16Per-Hugo LundgrenLerums SOK47:201647:20
17Bengt FagrellOK Alehof48:131748:13
18Gert EmanuelssonFK Herkules48:141848:14
19Nils-Olof ThorsellSävedalens AIK48:341948:34
20Rune AhlanderJönköpings OK49:122049:12
21Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK49:492149:49
22Leif EdsandSävedalens AIK52:532252:53
23Ragnar BewertOK Landehof54:322354:32
24Leif BergGöteborg/Majorna OK54:592454:59
25Göran MalmbergIK Gandvik55:382555:38
26Leif SavenäsLerums SOK56:362656:36
27Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK56:422756:42
28Bo HagborgSkene Sim o IS58:492858:49
29Holger PerssonOK Eken59:372959:37
30Alban CarlbomLerums SOK60:373060:37
31Bengt HallénTrollhättans SOK61:213161:21
32Åke LindbergHerrljunga SK Skid o OL62:183262:18
33Hans BjörklundIK Stern62:403362:40
34Gösta CederinGöteborg/Majorna OK63:243463:24
35Kurt StenbergIK Gandvik64:443564:44
36Inge BorglidenVänersborgs SK70:093670:09
37Folke HörstrandOK Klyftamo75:043775:04
38Lars-Erik HöökIK Gandvik77:533877:53
Sven ErikssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj godk.Ej godk.
Ingemar AlfredssonIK UvenEj godk.Ej godk.
Rolf StenströmVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Lennart NymanHestra IFEj startEj start
Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start
Rolf BååthHestra IFEj startEj start

H65 4060 meter 40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Lars FinbomOK Landehof42:02142:02
2Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOK43:28243:28
3Henrik HvoslefIK Stern43:51343:51
4Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen44:45444:45
5Ingemar WiklundOK Skogsvargarna46:03546:03
6Henrik BergmanOK Tranan46:15646:15
7Olle HermanssonIK Ymer46:55746:55
8Ivan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK47:22847:22
9Kennet IvehagFrämmestads IK48:23948:23
10Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg49:571049:57
11Lennart KarlssonFrämmestads IK50:171150:17
12Bo LeuchoviusGöteborg/Majorna OK50:411250:41
13Bengt AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu50:461350:46
14Bengt-åke SvenssonIK Ymer51:431451:43
15Hans CarlssonOK Orinto52:371552:37
16Torgny GrönlundTrollhättans SOK52:471652:47
17Ivan ErnvidNitta IF53:041753:04
18Ingvar OttossonGöteborg/Majorna OK53:261853:26
19Hans JohanssonIK Stern53:451953:45
20Matts MattssonOK Gipen54:322054:32
21Olle SandellOK Kullingshof54:372154:37
22Harry LundströmOK Löftan55:042255:04
23Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven56:022356:02
24Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan57:142457:14
25Bengt JohanssonSävedalens AIK59:322559:32
26Carl-Otto WijkmarkIF Hagen60:072660:07
27Tore PetterssonOK Gipen60:192760:19
28Harry SundbergOK Klyftamo60:342860:34
29Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps GH OL62:002962:00
30Arne LorénOK Frisene64:293064:29
31Sune MentorGöteborg/Majorna OK65:073165:07
32Percy CarlssonGöteborgs Spårvägars GIF65:113265:11
33Bengt InghammarGöteborg/Majorna OK65:193365:19
34Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan66:403466:40
35Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OK71:373571:37
Bo WesterbergVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Rune ArvidssonMarkbygdens OKEj startEj start
Jan ElfsbergFalköpings AIK OKEj startEj start
Bertil RybergOK KlyftamoEj startEj start
Sven-Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOKEj startEj start

H60 4590 meter 44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto43:05143:05
2Rune SandbergUddevalla OK45:54245:54
3Bo-Göran GunnarssonMarkbygdens OK46:48346:48
4Lars-Göran MolinMarkbygdens OK48:27448:27
5Stig JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK48:36548:36
6Stellan HolmstrandHerrljunga SK Skid o OL49:04649:04
7Olle AdolfssonLerums SOK49:56749:56
8Dag LorénOK Frisene50:40850:40
9Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OL50:57950:57
10Jonas LarssonOK Kullingshof53:041053:04
11Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK53:421153:42
12Benny IvarssonFjärås AIK55:171255:17
13Sten OlssonOK Alehof55:201355:20
14Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK55:511455:51
15Hans CarlstedtSävedalens AIK57:321557:32
16Kent OlaussonOK Orinto57:351657:35
17Gösta ClaessonRydboholms SK57:421757:42
18Kenneth RosénGöteborg/Majorna OK58:211858:21
19Lars LeijonLerums SOK59:031959:03
20Jan LarssonSävedalens AIK59:252059:25
21Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OK59:452159:45
22Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg60:532260:53
23Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan61:062361:06
23Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK61:062361:06
25Bengt MattssonOK Orinto61:452561:45
26Jörgen HallbergIK Ymer62:232662:23
27Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan62:562762:56
28Leif BjörkmanIK Ymer63:382863:38
29Lars MathiassonIK Stern63:532963:53
30Kurt BodinGällstadbygdens SoK64:213064:21
31Lars ÖsterbergSävedalens AIK66:343166:34
32Jack GrönroosOK Alehof67:183267:18
33Lars WahlströmIstrums SK67:583367:58
34Jan RödströmOK Skogsstjärnan68:353468:35
35Bo HjalmarssonGällstadbygdens SoK69:413569:41
36Bengt-Rune WallströmIK Uven69:573669:57
37Åke AxelssonOK Skogsmunken70:083770:08
38Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIK70:533870:53
39Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto72:213972:21
40Lars-Erik GaddeGöteborg/Majorna OK77:154077:15
41Ingmar OlssonHerrljunga SK Skid o OL80:144180:14
42Björn AhlnérGöteborg/Majorna OK88:344288:34
43Steffen RosénIK Uven117:5743117:57
Bror PalgrimVänersborgs SKEj startEj start

H55 4950 meter 35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Yngve NorellFrölunda OL41:34141:34
2Per IvarssonTrollhättans SOK42:44242:44
3Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK44:49344:49
4Karl WegerfeltGarphyttans IF45:01445:01
5Lasse HogedalVänersborgs SK49:10549:10
6Bent GalborgenSkaukamraterna O-Lag49:59649:59
7Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan51:07751:07
8Torbjörn OlssonGöteborg/Majorna OK52:52852:52
9Kent JogelandIK Ymer53:06953:06
10Sven-Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:091053:09
11Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen53:251153:25
12Kent ErikssonIFK Göteborg53:281253:28
13Bill AnderssonI 15 IF53:511353:51
14Stefan JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:371454:37
15Ingemar GunnarssonLerums SOK54:501554:50
16Dan WidercrantzOK Skärmen55:331655:33
17Anders ErikssonIF Hagen57:191757:19
18Robert JessenFrämmestads IK57:581857:58
19Anders KumlinIK Ymer59:171959:17
20Lars LarssonOK Frisene59:222059:22
21Ulf JogbrattOK Tranan59:542159:54
22Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg63:222263:22
23Sten BlomströmIK Stern63:302363:30
24Anders DavidsonMarkbygdens OK64:242464:24
25Roland MattssonOK Skärmen68:322568:32
26Jörgen EstvingLerums SOK73:002673:00
27Lennart AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb73:262773:26
28Hans AnderssonIK Gandvik78:132878:13
29Thomas GöranssonIK Ymer78:362978:36
30Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK80:403080:40
31Nils Jörgen IversenMariager Fjord OK85:313185:31
32Göran EklöfIK Ymer85:433285:43
33Börje GustavssonTrollhättans SOK94:083394:08
34Sten HelmertzFK Herkules113:2634113:26
Roland SvenssonMariestads FKEj startEj start

H50 5420 meter 45 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Lennart KarlssonMarkbygdens OK40:15140:15
2Lars BlomOK Skärmen43:06243:06
3Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK43:41343:41
4Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK44:24444:24
5Arne NåboTrollhättans SOK46:49546:49
6Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK46:52646:52
7Magnus AnderssonUlricehamns OK47:17747:17
8Ulf PetterssonKungälvs OK47:28847:28
9Anders JohanssonHestra IF47:31947:31
10Per AnderssonOK Orinto48:121048:12
11Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OK49:121149:12
12Per-Olof LarssonHestra IF49:521249:52
13Bertil ThomasLerums SOK51:481351:48
14Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:101453:10
15Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOK54:211554:21
16Uno MagnussonIF Hagen54:561654:56
17Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL55:341755:34
18CarlJohan HögstrandMarkbygdens OK56:551856:55
19Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK57:131957:13
20Egon JohanssonOK Tranan60:122060:12
21Roger AnderssonUlricehamns OK60:362160:36
22Bengt NilssonGöteborg/Majorna OK61:302261:30
23Peter LarssonOK Gipen61:392361:39
24Ulf SundinGöteborg/Majorna OK62:382462:38
25Erik SparrevikLerums SOK64:092564:09
26Gunnar JohanssonTrollhättans SOK66:082666:08
27Per-Anders FurusköldIK Gandvik66:282766:28
28Helge SögårdMariager Fjord OK67:302867:30
29Lars-Erik AnderssonLerums SOK68:512968:51
30Jens CkristensenMariager Fjord OK68:553068:55
31Börje SundbergOK Gipen69:383169:38
32Johan WedlinSävedalens AIK70:373270:37
33Ingemar StrandellGöteborgs Skidklubb73:343373:34
34Bo HermanssonGöteborg/Majorna OK73:553473:55
35Ingemar BertilssonFK Herkules78:313578:31
36Sven-Åke AnderssonIF Rigor79:033679:03
37Jörn BlomMariager Fjord OK81:153781:15
38Åke JohannessonTrollhättans SOK95:513895:51
Lennart NilssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Reine SpetzStenungsunds OKEj startEj start
Lars-Göran PetterssonSOK 68Ej startEj start
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OKEj startEj start
Bengt JonassonGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Ingemar BjörkmanGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Lars KarlssonUlricehamns OKEj startEj start

H45 M 3940 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof34:05134:05
2Lars AnderssonOK Flundrehof37:14237:14
3Göran TörnbergOK Skogsvargarna40:54340:54
4Claes LarssonOK Klyftamo48:19448:19
5Lennart SvenssonOK Kullingshof56:35556:35
6Anders PetrénKungälvs OK73:40673:40
Claes-Göran NorlinKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Calle BlombergGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start

H45 5880 meter 40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK45:13145:13
2Lennart JosefssonRydboholms SK45:45245:45
3Ulf WallinSjövalla FK47:18347:18
4Torsten BacktemanLerums SOK48:15448:15
5Stefan LundOK Orinto48:27548:27
6Håkan SchmidtTrollhättans SOK50:14650:14
7Bo HerderssonMarkbygdens OK50:26750:26
8Lars HolmbergIF Hagen50:44850:44
9Thomas SellgrenGöteborg/Majorna OK50:53950:53
10Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK51:171051:17
11Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK52:251152:25
12Magnus JoelssonSOK 6853:471253:47
13Ulf NyströmTrollhättans SOK55:501355:50
14Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK56:471456:47
15Lars-Johan VågLerums SOK57:301557:30
16Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK58:381658:38
17Klaes AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna59:011759:01
18Björn LindauTolered-Utby Ol-klubb59:041859:04
19Magnus WideFK Herkules59:281959:28
20Stefan GustafssonIFK Göteborg60:402060:40
21Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK61:092161:09
22Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK64:532264:53
23Johan ByströmKFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg66:252366:25
24Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK68:412468:41
25Uno SandIK Gandvik68:502568:50
26Håkan ErikssonOK Räven68:532668:53
27Göran OlesundOK Landehof69:002769:00
28Staffan AsplundKungälvs OK69:552869:55
29Lars ErikssonMarkbygdens OK69:592969:59
30Stefan HammarFK Herkules72:423072:42
31Christer CarlssonSävedalens AIK73:143173:14
32Per GustafssonRyda SK73:563273:56
33Magnus UppströmFK Herkules78:433378:43
34Joakim RambergFK Herkules85:193485:19
35Klaus WolsingMariager Fjord OK88:233588:23
Jonas KarlssonMarkbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Jan SahlIF HagenEj godk.Ej godk.
Bengt GrewinFrölunda OLEj startEj start
Björn ÖstmanGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Per FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj startEj start

H40 6390 meter 35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg46:14146:14
2Hans MelinHagaby GoIF49:14249:14
3Anders YngströmGöteborg/Majorna OK50:40350:40
4Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK53:10453:10
5Henrik KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan53:50553:50
6Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK54:22654:22
7Torbjörn LöfvingTibro OK55:11755:11
8Niclas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK55:47855:47
9Stefan PihlSOK 6856:18956:18
10Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK56:261056:26
11Jim AxmalmSävedalens AIK56:351156:35
12Roger GunnarssonFalköpings AIK OK60:021260:02
13Johan ZettergrenGöteborg/Majorna OK60:541360:54
14Per SundqvistOK Tranan61:221461:22
15Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof62:321562:32
16Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb64:251664:25
17Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna64:441764:44
18Anders SjöbergOK Reftele66:181866:18
19Ragnar UppströmFK Herkules67:441967:44
20Christian JanssonOK Tranan69:142069:14
21Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK69:402169:40
22Kent SkärbergVänersborgs SK70:422270:42
23Lars LarssonOK Alehof76:372376:37
24Lennart CedervärnUlricehamns OK85:222485:22
25Kjell JohanssonOK Kullingshof94:142594:14
26Patrick DjerfLerums SOK97:012697:01
27Ulf LarssonLerums SOK113:3727113:37
Remo WüstOK KullingshofEj godk.Ej godk.
Jens LindströmTibro OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Nils GustavssonIFK GöteborgEj godk.Ej godk.
Leif EinarssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Håkan BerndtssonFrölunda OLEj startEj start
Thomas BorneFrölunda OLEj startEj start
Roger CarlssonOK TrananEj startEj start
Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OKEj startEj start

H35 M 4550 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Robert BurénIK Ymer44:48144:48
2Robert VislanderOK Skärmen51:50251:50
3Christer HenrikssonSävedalens AIK61:07361:07
4Thomas AsplundOK Skogsvargarna65:15465:15
5Sven ErikssonOK Landehof71:13571:13
6Lennart JohanssonUlricehamns OK78:33678:33
7Claes JohanssonOK Kullingshof109:247109:24
Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OLEj startEj start

H35 6840 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Fredrik SundströmHestra IF53:06153:06
2Peter AspIFK Göteborg53:49253:49
3Henrik SvenssonUlricehamns OK56:10356:10
4Peter DellmingIFK Göteborg56:44456:44
5Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL58:07558:07
6Magnus HanssonOK Löftan58:14658:14
7Peter GrahnHestra IF58:39758:39
8Per SvenssonMarkbygdens OK62:07862:07
9Torkel DavidssonOK Löftan63:55963:55
10Markel BertilssonHestra IF64:481064:48
11Magnus HomannFrölunda OL72:151172:15
12Mats LjungblomGöteborg/Majorna OK73:261273:26
13Leif BlomqvistBredareds IF79:401379:40
Kenneth JohanssonOK TrananEj startEj start

H21 7590 meter 36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Johan IngemarssonFK Friskus Varberg50:31150:31
2Jonas MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:34252:34
3Kristjan LaasIFK Göteborg54:00354:00
4Fredrik NormanLeksands OK54:28454:28
5Anders HedbergLerums SOK54:51554:51
6Philip GustafssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF55:29655:29
7Magnus JohanssonJämsän Retki-Veikot55:48755:48
8Markus BåthIFK Göteborg55:52855:52
9Jonas LundbergGöteborg/Majorna OK57:00957:00
9Daniel NetzVänersborgs SK57:00957:00
11Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan57:461157:46
12Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL58:311258:31
13Joakim AlbrektssonHestra IF59:141359:14
14Stefan RingOK Löftan59:291459:29
15Anders CarlssonVänersborgs SK59:321559:32
16Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK59:421659:42
17Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor60:111760:11
18Niclas EkMarkbygdens OK60:401860:40
19Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK62:111962:11
20Jonas LindellStigsökarna64:332064:33
21Sven GranforsSävedalens AIK64:352164:35
22Richard TengströmVänersborgs SK65:152265:15
23Marcus JohnssonOK Kullingshof66:112366:11
24Stefan JohanssonKungälvs OK66:152466:15
25Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb67:152567:15
26Erik AdolfssonOK Skogsstjärnan67:322667:32
27Anders LövgärdOK Alehof67:522767:52
28Morgan BodinGällstadbygdens SoK70:152870:15
29Daniel LarssonVänersborgs SK71:292971:29
30Fredrik AnderssonIF Rigor73:113073:11
31John KumlinIK Ymer73:393173:39
32Joakim AxelssonOK Skogsmunken85:013285:01
33Lars KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan87:503387:50
Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start
Daniel HjortvallHestra IFEj startEj start

H20 6600 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Jonas MuntheMariager Fjord OK53:51153:51
2Jakob 1 GunnarssonLerums SOK68:17268:17
3Lasse GrönMariager Fjord OK72:24372:24
Jens DahlstrandLerums SOKEj startEj start
Erik HanssonBredareds IFEj startEj start

H18 5350 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK49:52149:52
2Johan AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb51:44251:44
3Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK52:39352:39
4Anton KööhlerTrollhättans SOK55:19455:19
5Johan SparrevikLerums SOK55:30555:30
6Adam FredénFalköpings AIK OK55:51655:51
7Mattias EliassonIK Stern64:16764:16
8Joakim MagnussonOK Reftele64:31864:31
9Sebastian MannfolkUlricehamns OK64:51964:51
10Fabian PetersonMarkbygdens OK79:081079:08
Karl-Mikael SvenssonLidköpings VSKEj startEj start
Andreas WestbergOK OrintoEj startEj start

H16 4830 meter 36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Johan HögstrandMarkbygdens OK31:10131:10
2Erik ClassonOK Orinto31:56231:56
3Tobias MattssonTrollhättans SOK33:26333:26
4Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK34:52434:52
5Max CoxnerLerums SOK35:10535:10
6Joel NilssonLerums SOK35:31635:31
7Martin LarssonHestra IF36:55736:55
8Carl-Johan FredmanHestra IF37:50837:50
9Måns ÖstmanGöteborg/Majorna OK38:07938:07
10Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof38:471038:47
11Isak KrantzIK Gandvik39:011139:01
12Axel BarkestedtOK Kullingshof39:301239:30
13Johan GunnarssonLerums SOK39:481339:48
14Dan BörjessonHestra IF40:181440:18
15Rasmus BäckOK Kullingshof40:301540:30
16Jakob LundOK Orinto41:341641:34
17Joel AnderssonIK Gandvik41:581741:58
18John BörjessonHestra IF42:051842:05
19Pontus JohanssonOK Kullingshof43:191943:19
20Oskar NorbergTrollhättans SOK44:302044:30
21Martin AhlbergerHestra IF46:542146:54
22Emil AnderssonOK Kullingshof47:312247:31
23Niklas HelmertzFK Herkules48:062348:06
24Jörgen MagnussonOK Reftele52:012452:01
25Simon AsplundKungälvs OK52:452552:45
26Ludwig WenkloKungälvs OK55:332655:33
27Linus CedervärnUlricehamns OK55:342755:34
28Eric SandIK Gandvik57:192857:19
29Vidar ErikssonIF Marin Väst60:322960:32
30Jens RambergFK Herkules66:363066:36
31Albin PetersonMarkbygdens OK75:203175:20
Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OKEj startEj start
Emil BörjessonLidköpings VSKEj startEj start
Egil EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Gustav TibblinIF Marin VästEj startEj start
Lucas PerssonFK HerkulesEj startEj start

H14 3940 meter 24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof31:04131:04
2Anton NilssonOK Tranan31:52231:52
3Pontus CarlssonMarkbygdens OK32:11332:11
4Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof32:23432:23
5Erik SkärbergVänersborgs SK36:20536:20
6Jakob KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan36:36636:36
7Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK39:20739:20
8Viktor YngströmFrölunda OL40:11840:11
9Albin AxelssonMullsjö SOK40:25940:25
10Andreas JanssonOK Tranan45:241045:24
11Petter ÖstmanGöteborg/Majorna OK45:551145:55
12Albin PetrénKungälvs OK48:121248:12
13Oscar RenbergFK Herkules48:441348:44
14Einar NordgrenBredareds IF49:371449:37
15Samuel SandgrenVänersborgs SK50:281550:28
16Colin Fransson-LeeOK Alehof55:551655:55
17Leo KarestrandFK Herkules57:591757:59
18Staffan StrandellGöteborgs Skidklubb61:401861:40
19Felix LarssonGöteborgs Skidklubb68:541968:54
Gustaf SparrevikLerums SOKEj godk.Ej godk.
Emil JohanssonOK KullingshofEj startEj start
Jesper MattssonGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Rickard NorlinKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Arvid VågLerums SOKEj startEj start

H12 2900 meter 23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Filip GrahnHestra IF21:59121:59
2Markus LarssonHestra IF22:23222:23
3Linus LandergrenIK Ymer23:13323:13
4Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK23:22423:22
5Johan HöglundFK Herkules30:45530:45
6Erik ForsHestra IF31:55631:55
7Tobias PentonenHestra IF31:56731:56
8Axel EkMarkbygdens OK32:37832:37
9Fredrik LindFK Herkules35:18935:18
10Arvid HammarFK Herkules37:011037:01
10Erik HagmanLerums SOK37:011037:01
12John GabrielssonSävedalens AIK37:231237:23
13Samuel PlumppuBredareds IF39:381339:38
14Dennis KarströmFK Herkules39:571439:57
15Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns OK40:501540:50
16Oskar VamlingFrölunda OL45:251645:25
17Erik LarssonLerums SOK50:181750:18
18Oskar LindqvistSävedalens AIK51:151851:15
19Kevin KullgrenVänersborgs SK56:541956:54
20Fredrik CahlinIF Marin Väst68:002068:00
Ludwig JohanssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Felix GarmerGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Filip KarlssonIF HagenEj startEj start

H10 2450 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Anders MagnussonOK Landehof14:24114:24
2Johan HöögOK Kullingshof16:41216:41
3Victor HelgessonHestra IF17:02317:02
4Eric JanssonOK Tranan17:38417:38
5Johan SvenssonMarkbygdens OK18:10518:10
6Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK19:39619:39
7Elias Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK19:55719:55
8Douglas Fransson-LeeOK Alehof20:34820:34
9Carl HolmbergIF Hagen22:01922:01
10Jonatan LarssonSävedalens AIK26:051026:05
11Oliver Fransson-LeeOK Alehof26:251126:25
12Carl AgrellSävedalens AIK29:051229:05
13Pontus MattssonOK Kullingshof31:161331:16
Niclas SparrevikLerums SOKEj startEj start
Joel FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj startEj start

D75 2610 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Signe NymanUddevalla IS41:54141:54
2Marianne HöglundFK Herkules46:26246:26
3Evelyn AlexanderssonLerums SOK55:20355:20
4Ann-Marie PerssonIK Gandvik66:48466:48

D70 2610 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Marianne GrahnSävedalens AIK34:39134:39
2Birgit LångOK Klyftamo37:09237:09
3Inger HallbergIK Uven38:58338:58
4Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK39:04439:04
5Brita SärdqvistIK Ymer39:41539:41
6Kerstin FredrikssonLjungskile FK41:18641:18
7Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven43:21743:21
8Anna-Lisa AnderssonLidköpings VSK44:57844:57
9Anne-Marie CarlssonSävedalens AIK51:53951:53
10Britta SahlIF Hagen53:181053:18
11Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen59:161159:16
12Ingrid BorglidenVänersborgs SK60:431260:43
13Ann-Marie SärénBorås GIF66:141366:14

D65 3190 meter 22 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer36:25136:25
2Ulla LindheIK Stern37:20237:20
3Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK37:30337:30
4Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF38:45438:45
5Kerstin WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan41:35541:35
6Inger SundinOK Landehof42:14642:14
7Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer43:25743:25
8Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK43:31843:31
9Gudrun BromanGöteborg/Majorna OK43:43943:43
10Marie-Louise LundströmOK Löftan45:151045:15
11Birgit Smedberg NilssonHestra IF47:521147:52
12Lillemor LorénOK Frisene48:071248:07
13Margareta JohanssonTrollhättans SOK48:131348:13
14Ann-Britt BjörkmanKungälvs OK49:581449:58
15Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK51:161551:16
16Margit RybergOK Klyftamo52:121652:12
17Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK53:461753:46
18Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:131856:13
19Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof58:241958:24
20Birgitta ParknerOK Landehof59:072059:07
21Ing-Marie WijkmarkIF Hagen81:352181:35
22Marianne JohanssonSävedalens AIK85:552285:55

D60 3540 meter 27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Inger HolmstrandHerrljunga SK Skid o OL39:42139:42
2Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern39:43239:43
3Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK42:21342:21
4Ulla-Britt OrdasiKungälvs OK44:38444:38
5Kerstin JohanssonMarkbygdens OK45:14545:14
6Berit IvehagFrämmestads IK45:48645:48
7Eva HöijeOK Ravinen46:19746:19
8Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven46:57846:57
9Monica LarssonOK Tranan47:15947:15
10Linnéa ClaessonRydboholms SK47:191047:19
11Birgitta CarlssonOK Orinto50:001150:00
12Britta LarssonOK Frisene50:401250:40
13Lotta BörjessonSävedalens AIK51:231351:23
14Lilian SamuelssonKungälvs OK53:521453:52
15Kerstin ErnvidNitta IF54:171554:17
16Ulla SönsterödSOK 6855:521655:52
17Elisabeth RosénGöteborg/Majorna OK56:561756:56
18Ingrid TengelandIK Gandvik60:441860:44
19Ann-Christine BorgFrölunda OL62:141962:14
20Siv RödströmOK Skogsstjärnan62:192062:19
21Ingrid CarlstedtSävedalens AIK65:172165:17
22Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan66:372266:37
23Stina GrissemannOK Skogsstjärnan72:112372:11
24Ulla BjörkmanIK Ymer75:132475:13
25Ingegerd OlssonOK Alehof75:262575:26
Eva AlsinIK YmerEj godk.Ej godk.
Anne-Marie TiveljungIK GandvikEj godk.Ej godk.

D55 M 1 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Inger EismarkIFK Göteborg48:28148:28
2Eva-Maj JohanssonMarkbygdens OK56:40256:40
3Berit SvenssonMarkbygdens OK70:07370:07
4Lena Carlström-LarssonSävedalens AIK75:13475:13

D55 3540 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Maria NorellFK Herkules34:40134:40
2Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK36:47236:47
3Britt-Marie LarssonSOK 6837:40337:40
4Ann-Marie HolmströmIK Gandvik37:42437:42
5Ulla CarlstedtSävedalens AIK39:35539:35
6Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK40:02640:02
7Eva BlomströmIK Stern40:16740:16
8Elisabeth BorchhorstMariager Fjord OK43:12843:12
9Britt-Marie GrönroosOK Alehof47:33947:33
10Monica LööfMariestads FK52:041052:04
11Karin AxelssonIK Uven53:171153:17
12Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen54:411254:41
13Ann-Christin LarssonOK Frisene54:591354:59
14Marianne RosénIK Ymer56:141456:14
15Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:351558:35
16Inge IversenMariager Fjord OK81:011681:01
17Birgitta AxelssonOK Skogsmunken89:471789:47
Gun-Britt SkoglundhMarkbygdens OKEj startEj start

D50 3710 meter 23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK33:19133:19
2Kerstin AnderssonRyda SK33:26233:26
3Ingrid KarlssonUlricehamns OK37:31337:31
4Gunilla LarssonBredareds IF38:05438:05
5Inger WesterbergIF Hagen39:51539:51
6Anneli BranderStenungsunds OK42:05642:05
7Gunnel HultqvistIF Hagen42:45742:45
8Lena BergstrandKungälvs OK43:59843:59
9Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK44:42944:42
10Monica MartinssonOK Tranan48:291048:29
11Eva AndreassonBorås GIF48:581148:58
12Monika NilssonOK Alehof49:201249:20
13Gunilla JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan49:431349:43
14Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOK50:261450:26
15Ingrid JessenFrämmestads IK51:141551:14
16Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK51:231651:23
17Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK52:581752:58
18Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK54:381854:38
19Elise JohannessonTrollhättans SOK57:471957:47
20Radka KühnelTrollhättans SOK97:002097:00
Anita EklöfIK YmerEj godk.Ej godk.
Anna-Lena SvenssonLidköpings VSKEj startEj start
Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK OKEj startEj start

D45 M 3420 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Nina SchmidtTrollhättans SOK43:44143:44
2Kerstin OlesundOK Landehof51:47251:47
3Karin BergdahlSävedalens AIK53:43353:43
4Eva ErixonIK Stern56:39456:39
5Irené AnderssonOK Kullingshof57:27557:27
6Yvonne SvenssonOK Kullingshof62:57662:57
7Annelie JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK69:43769:43
8Maria BjörklundTrollhättans SOK72:25872:25
9Susanne OlssonHerrljunga SK Skid o OL84:14984:14
Eva-Karin JogbrattOK TrananEj godk.Ej godk.
Anita AndersonLerums SOKEj startEj start
Catarina BlombergGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start

D45 4060 meter 27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Ing-Marie Brander-StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK35:51135:51
2Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK38:29238:29
3Elisabeth StrandhagenGöteborg/Majorna OK42:04342:04
3Maria Skogsberg-KarlssonMariestads FK42:04342:04
5Agneta SanderGöteborg/Majorna OK42:57542:57
6Marie HögstrandMarkbygdens OK44:12644:12
7Lena LarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK45:32745:32
8Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK45:41845:41
9Anita BodinGällstadbygdens SoK48:09948:09
10Ulla GranérOK Kullingshof48:291048:29
11Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK49:401149:40
12Yvonne JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb50:021250:02
13Marina NilssonKungälvs OK50:051350:05
14Maria OlssonLerums SOK52:531452:53
15Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK53:111553:11
16Annie EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OK55:521655:52
17Marianne HanssonBredareds IF57:171757:17
18Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK57:231857:23
19Silke KlickIK Stern61:071961:07
20Marie HermanssonOK Kullingshof63:022063:02
21Monika LjunglideOK Kullingshof63:152163:15
22Susanne EickhoffSävedalens AIK64:032264:03
23Gudrun WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OK65:462365:46
24Christina NilssonLerums SOK66:592466:59
25Britt-Marie JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan69:082569:08
26Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb70:222670:22
27Karin HelmertzFK Herkules95:262795:26

D40 4060 meter 24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Malin ÅrebäckGöteborg/Majorna OK35:53135:53
2Lena KarlssonMarkbygdens OK37:01237:01
3Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan38:18338:18
4Lena CarlssonGöteborg/Majorna OK38:28438:28
5Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus Varberg40:15540:15
6Agneta NordholmSävedalens AIK41:02641:02
7Carina IvarssonOK Kullingshof46:19746:19
8Anna ErikssonOK Landehof46:43846:43
9Jessica AnderssonVänersborgs SK46:44946:44
10Helena SellgrenGöteborg/Majorna OK47:341047:34
11Kristin BackVänersborgs SK49:091149:09
12Lena BlomFrölunda OL49:341249:34
13Anna AbrahamssonFK Herkules49:481349:48
14Anna AsplundKungälvs OK51:051451:05
15Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OK56:161556:16
16Katarina HaaseVänersborgs SK57:121657:12
17Jenny HomannFrölunda OL60:041760:04
18Ewa HolmbergIF Hagen60:161860:16
19Helena AnderssonMarkbygdens OK63:091963:09
20Nina DjerfLerums SOK71:292071:29
Anette NordbergGällstadbygdens SoKEj godk.Ej godk.
Åsa NybergGöteborg/Majorna OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Kerstin YngströmFrölunda OLEj godk.Ej godk.
Frida MannfolkUlricehamns OKEj startEj start

D35 M 3420 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK44:39144:39
2Pernilla JohanssonOK Kullingshof56:55256:55
3Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK57:50357:50
4Sara LarssonSävedalens AIK64:39464:39
5Margaretha HöögOK Kullingshof72:44572:44
6Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK75:18675:18
7Annika HallénTrollhättans SOK79:43779:43
Anna Karin SkärbergVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Cecilia FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj startEj start

D35 4590 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK40:39140:39
2Maria Krafft-HelgessonHestra IF48:31248:31
3Annika BäckOK Kullingshof48:32348:32
4Karin SvenssonMarkbygdens OK50:38450:38
5Mie ÖstlingKungälvs OK53:31553:31
6Helena BååthHestra IF55:42655:42
7Hanna AxmalmSävedalens AIK56:46756:46
8Marie-Louise PerssonFK Herkules61:24861:24
9Anna-Karin RybergOK Klyftamo66:18966:18
10Susanne CoxLerums SOK67:401067:40
11Maria AspIFK Göteborg76:051176:05
Malin TengströmFrämmestads IKEj startEj start
Annika JohanssonOK TrananEj startEj start

D21 5160 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Laila B HöglundFK Herkules44:40144:40
2Karin AnelandIFK Göteborg44:48244:48
3Jenny WesterberghOK Linné46:38346:38
4Anne MagnussonOK Landehof46:40446:40
5Frida WallströmSävedalens AIK48:23548:23
6Sara SvenssonGöteborg/Majorna OK48:39648:39
7Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK52:12752:12
8Emelie UnossonBredareds IF53:38853:38
9Malin SörstrandSOK 6854:15954:15
10Lovisa NilssonLerums SOK56:361056:36
11Sandra AnderssonIFK Göteborg59:481159:48
12Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo59:561259:56
13Therese LarssonOK Kroppefjäll67:561367:56
14Maria SvenssonMarkbygdens OK71:041471:04

D18 4370 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Ingrid WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OK56:31156:31
2Jenny FurusköldIK Gandvik57:59257:59
3Josefin BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb60:10360:10
4Emilie CedervärnUlricehamns OK69:52469:52

D17-20 3850 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Elin SandIK Gandvik50:53150:53

D16 3980 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK29:35129:35
2Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK34:14234:14
3Lovisa HanssonBredareds IF34:40334:40
4Sofia JohanssonTrollhättans SOK35:28435:28
5Therese EnengeBredareds IF36:30536:30
6Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OK36:41636:41
7Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OK36:46736:46
8Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK37:02837:02
9Ellinor JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan38:03938:03
10Nathalie RyghMariestads FK38:361038:36
11Evelina JohanssonVänersborgs SK40:071140:07
12Malin BengtssonMariestads FK42:381242:38
13Madeleine AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:201343:20
14Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK46:491446:49
15Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof47:111547:11
16Karin HaaseVänersborgs SK49:321649:32
17Sara AnderssonOK Flundrehof49:441749:44
18Pernilla KarlssonMarkbygdens OK49:511849:51
19Sara AbrahamssonFK Herkules50:191950:19

D14 3420 meter 28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Anna WallinSjövalla FK31:09131:09
2Emmeli AxmalmSävedalens AIK31:56231:56
3Erica PetterssonSjövalla FK32:30332:30
4Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OK33:53433:53
5Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK34:32534:32
6Paula JungbjerFK Herkules35:10635:10
7Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK36:27736:27
8Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof41:34841:34
9Sara SchmidtTrollhättans SOK41:44941:44
10Sara MagnussonOK Landehof42:311042:31
11Elin ClassonOK Orinto42:341142:34
12Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK42:401242:40
13Emelie BäckOK Kullingshof42:411342:41
14Hanna DjerfLerums SOK43:101443:10
15Julia AsplundKungälvs OK43:261543:26
16Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL56:041656:04
17Emma GranérOK Kullingshof58:081758:08
18Lina HenrikssonSävedalens AIK58:281858:28
19Stina GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:561958:56
20Elin SundqvistOK Tranan60:562060:56
21Ellinor ÅhmanBredareds IF63:322163:32
22Sofia HelmertzFK Herkules89:112289:11
Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Johanna AndersonLerums SOKEj startEj start
Freja BjörnbergFrölunda OLEj startEj start
Hanna WingårdKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Marianne WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj start
Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OKEj startEj start

D12 2900 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Kristin HöögOK Kullingshof26:46126:46
2Clara WallinSjövalla FK29:34229:34
3Elin PetterssonSjövalla FK31:54331:54
4Hanna KarlssonMarkbygdens OK34:29434:29
5Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK35:21535:21
6Emelie AnderssonVänersborgs SK39:24639:24
7Anna ErixonIK Stern40:45740:45
8Emma NilssonOK Tranan43:06843:06
9Elin WahlgrenSjövalla FK43:46943:46
10Ida NordbergGällstadbygdens SoK45:471045:47
11Malin SvenssonMarkbygdens OK45:541145:54
12Julia BlomFrölunda OL51:011251:01
13Olivia NymanVänersborgs SK55:311355:31
Lina LandergrenIK YmerEj godk.Ej godk.
Ellen SanderGöteborg/Majorna OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOKEj startEj start
Elvira ErixonIK SternEj startEj start

D10 2450 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Klara DjerfLerums SOK15:57115:57
2Emma DjerfLerums SOK16:05216:05
3Clara CoxLerums SOK17:17317:17
4Sofia GrahnHestra IF18:24418:24
5Kajsa JungbjerFK Herkules19:16519:16
6Lina SundqvistOK Tranan19:37619:37
7Sofia JosefssonRydboholms SK20:33720:33
8Ebba WidmanIK Ymer21:54821:54
9Linn SanderGöteborg/Majorna OK22:06922:06
10Emelie RoosOK Landehof22:541022:54
11Anna HenrikssonSävedalens AIK23:551123:55
12Maja GunnarssonLerums SOK25:111225:11
13Julia BergdahlSävedalens AIK25:301325:30
14Alice AxelssonMullsjö SOK29:531429:53
15Sara JosefssonRydboholms SK36:381536:38
Lisa JohanssonOK TrananEj startEj start

INSK 1970 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
Agnes RosénGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Albin JanssonKisa SKGodkändGodkänd
Albin WidmanIK YmerGodkändGodkänd
Alice RosénGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Axel ZettergrenGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Elsa PlumppuBredareds IFGodkändGodkänd
Emma BååthHestra IFGodkändGodkänd
Emma GustafssonOK KullingshofGodkändGodkänd
Erica AbrahamssonFK HerkulesGodkändGodkänd
Erik ZettergrenGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Filip HöögOK KullingshofGodkändGodkänd
Gustav BååthHestra IFGodkändGodkänd
Jakob ÖstmanGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Joel PlumppuBredareds IFGodkändGodkänd
Lucas BenjaminssonHerrljunga SK Skid o OLGodkändGodkänd
Maria PavolotskaiaFrölunda OLGodkändGodkänd
Matilda TengströmFrämmestads IKGodkändGodkänd
Melker LjungIK YmerGodkändGodkänd
Olle ÅrebäckGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkändGodkänd
Oskar EkmanOK KullingshofGodkändGodkänd
William BodinGällstadbygdens SoKGodkändGodkänd

U1 1970 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Siri BjörklundTrollhättans SOK17:33117:33
2Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK17:37217:37
3Johan HolmbergIF Hagen17:38317:38
4Kajsa Karlsson WallumSävedalens AIK17:58417:58
5Axel ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK18:19518:19
6Tindra RichardsOK Skogshjortarna19:27619:27
7Malin NilssonOK Tranan20:38720:38
8Ludvig Holtze GuldbrandzenOK Skogshjortarna23:36823:36
9Helmina SärdquistOK Skogshjortarna24:18924:18
10Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK25:401025:40
11Erik HogedalGöteborg/Majorna OK25:571125:57
12Hannes LundquistOK Skogshjortarna37:481237:48
13Hilda WesterdahlOK Skogshjortarna37:541337:54
14Phillipa SterkiOK Skogshjortarna38:001438:00
15Axel OlssonOK Skogshjortarna38:181538:18
16Lisa ScheierOK Kullingshof40:261640:26
17Tyra OlssonOK Skogshjortarna46:291746:29
Per NordholmSävedalens AIKEj startEj start
Klas JohanssonOK TrananEj startEj start

U2 2450 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Tuva Karlsson WallumSävedalens AIK17:59117:59
2Sofia KlassonHestra IF19:41219:41
3Bernhard BengtssonOK Tranan21:09321:09
4Emma RenbergFK Herkules22:02422:02
5Isabella LagoGöteborg/Majorna OK22:10522:10
6Alva SellgrenGöteborg/Majorna OK22:52622:52
7Patrik GustafssonOK Kullingshof23:32723:32
8Miranda SkistadOK Tyr25:05825:05
9Emma NordbergGällstadbygdens SoK25:15925:15
10Frida AnderssonGöteborg/Majorna OK25:381025:38
11Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK30:101130:10
12Elin AnderssonOK Kullingshof30:561230:56
13Johan KollénIF Marin Väst32:261332:26
14Carl KylinIF Marin Väst34:121434:12
15Samuel EkmanOK Kullingshof35:591535:59
16Matthew DavisOK Alehof37:341637:34
17Klara BååthSjövalla FK37:451737:45
18Set WingqvistOK Kullingshof45:061845:06
19Isak KällsmyrOK Kullingshof53:451953:45

U3 2900 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Kerstin WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OK35:25135:25
2Elvira SellgrenGöteborg/Majorna OK41:19241:19
3Fanny AnderssonGöteborg/Majorna OK44:26344:26
4Andreas LundquistIK Omega46:54446:54
5Alma Pettersson-PalmLerums SOK49:06549:06
6Leon FuruskogGöteborg/Majorna OK50:54650:54
7Johanna KjellbergOK Flundrehof53:44753:44
8Elsa BurénIK Ymer79:24879:24

U4 3420 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Tim JonassonFrölunda OL49:12149:12

Ö1 2450 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Alexander RoosOK Landehof19:49119:49
2Peter RoosOK Landehof19:52219:52
3Karl Pettersson-PalmLerums SOK21:47321:47
4Lena KollenIF Marin Väst23:01423:01
5Anders EliassonKlubblös23:02523:02
6Elsa PalmSävedalens AIK28:32628:32
7Amanda KarlssonLidköpings VSK33:26733:26
8Malva LjungblomGöteborg/Majorna OK33:39833:39
9Agnes RöllgårdKlubblös35:30935:30
10Bertil JanssonKisa SK37:501037:50
11Ditti ArvidssonKlubblös76:551176:55

Ö2 2900 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Joakim SkidstadKlubblös36:54136:54
2Yvonne JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb40:05240:05
3Jessica ÖrnheimOK Klyftamo44:58344:58
4Soile GustafssonOK Kullingshof48:07448:07
5Klas ErikssonIF Marin Väst49:24549:24
6Louise BlomqvistBredareds IF59:32659:32
7Eva AdolfssonIK Ymer60:56760:56
8Britt AlfredssonIK Uven66:58866:58
9Magnus HederströmOK Skogshjortarna99:37999:37
Ulf LofterudOK KullingshofEj godk.Ej godk.
P-O SärénBorås GIFEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö3 4330 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Åsa MattssonOK Kullingshof45:33145:33
2Lena LarssonTrollhättans SOK50:10250:10
3Malin KällströmKlubblös51:17351:17
4Tommy GustafssonOK Kullingshof54:54454:54
5Göran SylvanIF Rigor58:18558:18
6Karin OlssonKungälvs OK79:53679:53
7Birgitta BrobergIF Marin Väst95:06795:06
Mats ErixonIK SternEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö4 1 meter 36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Jens MentzerKlubblös26:54126:54
2Lennart ForsHestra IF34:11234:11
3Carina SturessonLerums SOK35:56335:56
4Ingrid KrafftHestra IF36:26436:26
5Filip BarkestedtOK Kullingshof36:45536:45
6Stina TyrénOK Tranan37:34637:34
7Lars BarkestedtOK Kullingshof38:05738:05
8Viktor LindströmGöteborgs Skidklubb39:10839:10
9Carl LindströmGöteborgs Skidklubb39:18939:18
10Stig HedhagGöteborg/Majorna OK39:391039:39
11Sofi NielsenKlubblös42:011142:01
12Maria VamlingFrölunda OL42:241242:24
13Stig WallermanBorås GIF43:331343:33
14Rune OlaussonOK Gipen46:171446:17
15Alf KjellbergBredareds IF47:241547:24
16Jan NordbergGällstadbygdens SoK48:221648:22
17Christina HogedalKungälvs OK49:121749:12
18Anneli BurénIK Ymer49:171849:17
19Ingrid TalcottGöteborg/Majorna OK49:251949:25
20Elisabeth RunessonOK Orinto50:532050:53
21Berit BarkestedtOK Kullingshof50:582150:58
22Anna HagmanLerums SOK52:102252:10
23Rune JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb52:502352:50
24Marianne JohanssonOK Kullingshof53:232453:23
25Anna-Karin DavidssonSOK 6853:522553:52
26Lena LarssonHestra IF54:432654:43
27Bengt MohlinGöteborgs Skidklubb55:102755:10
28Mikael LarssonOK Skogshjortarna55:262855:26
29Jürg GrissemannOK Skogsstjärnan56:112956:11
30Harry AnderssonOK Kullingshof59:153059:15
31Elin GöranssonOK Kullingshof59:203159:20
32Irené LarssonOK Kullingshof62:383262:38
33Monica SvärdGöteborgs Spårvägars GIF71:363371:36
34Gunnar ErikssonAvesta OK86:063486:06
35Jacob ThomasLerums SOK122:4335122:43
Anna DurgéKFUK-KFUM IA GöteborgEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö5 3940 meter 34 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Johanna SundströmHestra IF32:04132:04
2Lennart NymanVänersborgs SK38:53238:53
3Helmut HansenFjärås AIK38:59338:59
4Lars WiderströmIK Ymer41:10441:10
5Johan SandbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:31542:31
6Dennis AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:47642:47
7Anders JohanssonTrollhättans SOK43:52743:52
8Anna GranforsSävedalens AIK45:37845:37
9Kent PetterssonIFK Göteborg46:05946:05
10Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer46:211046:21
11Thomas KrafftHestra IF49:121149:12
12Kurt SvenssonMarkbygdens OK50:591250:59
13Camilla BorgKlubblös51:591351:59
14Sören HaglundOK Kullingshof52:551452:55
15Bertil LarssonGöteborgs Skidklubb54:381554:38
16Agneta LarssonFK Herkules55:251655:25
17Viv PrinceSävedalens AIK55:371755:37
18Svante JohanssonGöteborgs Skidklubb56:251856:25
19Sara LindgrenKlubblös56:291956:29
20Cecilia WidmanIK Ymer60:342060:34
21Jan LarssonFrämmestads IK60:482160:48
22Håkan ReiderstedtKlubblös62:372262:37
23Jan RosénIK Ymer63:202363:20
24Lars TorstenssonGöteborgs Skidklubb65:122465:12
25Anja JohanssonIF Marin Väst66:452566:45
26Janne ArvidssonKlubblös67:552667:55
27Steve SvantessonIK Ymer69:322769:32
28Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL73:232873:23
29Christer SjöströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb77:102977:10
30Patrik AxelssonOK Kullingshof77:153077:15
31Jan BergmanFK Herkules80:193180:19
32Bengt-Åke SjöströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb80:213280:21
33Håkan WesterbrgIF Rigor82:413382:41
Per-Olof JohanssonOK KlyftamoEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö6 4830 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Ulf TyrénOK Tranan37:39137:39
2Bernt HenrikssonGudhems IF45:58245:58
3Niklas LarssonFK Herkules48:42348:42
4Benny MildGällstadbygdens SoK50:23450:23
5Josef KällströmFK Herkules54:55554:55
6Anders SävengårdGällstadbygdens SoK55:02655:02
7Magnus Wall JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb57:11757:11
8Simon OlssonKungälvs OK57:37857:37
9Lennart WiderströmIK Ymer58:12958:12
10Kristian BerntssonKlubblös58:311058:31
11Joel PetersonMarkbygdens OK60:021160:02
12Arne OlssonKungälvs OK63:431263:43
13Per LeanderssonOK Isaberg70:201370:20
14Evelina ErikssonIF Marin Väst119:0414119:04

Ö7 3190 meter 44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Peter NilssonOK Tranan26:14126:14
2Patrik EickhoffGöteborg/Majorna OK28:31228:31
3Henrik Sjöberg-PentonenHestra IF28:48328:48
4Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK29:02429:02
5Thomas AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb29:44529:44
6Fredrik DavidsonSOK 6831:02631:02
7Toivo PentonenHestra IF31:17731:17
8P-O WidmanIK Ymer31:20831:20
9Anna BerlinIFK Göteborg31:59931:59
10Frida SteenKungälvs OK32:141032:14
11Martina LindbergIK Ymer34:281134:28
12Erik EickhoffSävedalens AIK36:081236:08
13Kristina Wall JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb37:531337:53
14Mats KarlssonLidköpings VSK38:201438:20
15Christina SüdhoffSävedalens AIK38:551538:55
16Toivo RodinovHestra IF38:581638:58
17Claes LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:041740:04
18Lotta SolmeusGöteborg/Majorna OK41:291841:29
19Johan AnderssonFrämmestads IK42:001942:00
20Jeanette SigenstamMarkbygdens OK42:042042:04
21Cathrine DavidsonSOK 6842:432142:43
22Paul BergvallFK Herkules42:512242:51
23Anna LövgärdOK Alehof43:132343:13
24Anette SundqvistOK Tranan43:292443:29
25Kjell TorberntsonOK Alehof44:442544:44
26Maria LandergrenIK Ymer45:282645:28
27Marie BjörssonOK Kullingshof48:062748:06
28Leif RydbergIstrums SK48:222848:22
29Henrik WenkloKungälvs OK49:202949:20
30Karin LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49:413049:41
31Göran LarssonOK Kroppefjäll50:513150:51
32Katarina HedbergLerums SOK51:033251:03
33Bo AdolfssonIK Ymer51:313351:31
34Joakim LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK52:093452:09
35Kjell RybergIFK Göteborg56:393556:39
36Lennart MattssonOK Alehof59:113659:11
37Ingrid ÅhlundSvenljunga OK59:263759:26
38Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK64:103864:10
39Tomas ÖsterlundIK Ymer66:503966:50
40Birgitta HammerIF Rigor67:014067:01
41Lennart AlsinIK Ymer68:074168:07
42Lillemor HallinOK Landehof82:004282:00
43Elisabeth LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK101:1543101:15
Fredrik AskMarkbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö8 4950 meter 36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Jonas OrnungKlubblös39:49139:49
2Henrik NordholmSävedalens AIK40:18240:18
3Johan AxenborgGöteborg/Majorna OK40:30340:30
4Johan UnemanOK Alehof41:31441:31
5Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof43:08543:08
6Stefan TisellIK Stern43:15643:15
7Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF43:51743:51
8Andrew LagoGöteborg/Majorna OK44:12844:12
9Fredrik StenssonMarkbygdens OK46:12946:12
10Sara PrinceSävedalens AIK48:321048:32
11Stig LarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK48:371148:37
12Magnus LundIK Gandvik49:001249:00
13Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK51:071351:07
14Lars KullmanOK Alehof53:291453:29
15Tomas TranbergMarkbygdens OK53:401553:40
16Desiré RexOK Landehof54:181654:18
17Jonas LeanderLerums SOK55:261755:26
18Mattias JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna57:581857:58
19Daniel HägerstrandIFK Göteborg60:061960:06
20Evert BregellLerums SOK61:032061:03
21Kurt JohanssonSvenljunga OK61:112161:11
21Lars AnderssonOK Orinto61:112161:11
23Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof61:532361:53
24Roland LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb62:152462:15
25Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarna63:272563:27
26Niklas AnderssonOK Orinto65:122665:12
27Staffan BrobergIF Marin Väst67:382767:38
28Peter AbrahamssonSK Björnen68:562868:56
29Albert SkaarRyda SK69:382969:38
30Annelie LitzellOK Kullingshof72:053072:05
31Michael AnderssonGöteborg/Majorna OK72:233172:23
32Olle WindeliusFrosta OK75:323275:32
33Carolina Leander HanssonLerums SOK76:003376:00
34Malin MarthinssonHylte OK105:2134105:21
35Pertti HeedOK Orinto105:2835105:28
Linda WikStenungsunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö9 6840 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tid
1Robert JohanssonIK Stern50:48150:48
2Aaron PrinceSävedalens AIK51:59251:59
3Herman RosénGöteborg/Majorna OK53:03353:03
4Sören SturessonGöteborg/Majorna OK53:27453:27
5Daniel VallentinGöteborg/Majorna OK54:55554:55
6Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof56:09656:09
7Per RosénIK Uven56:43756:43
8Johan RosénGöteborg/Majorna OK58:17858:17
9Thomas LjungOK Kullingshof64:04964:04
10Conny KällmanOK Kullingshof71:231071:23
11Jonas OlssonOK Orinto83:591183:59
12Rickard BjörkmanTrollhättans SOK98:001298:00


Skapad 2008-09-28 16:02:23 med OLA version 4.0.0