Hjortnatta 990416                 RESULTATLISTA

==============================================================================
H75            2,190 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ÅKE TERNEMYR            FK HERKULES               6  30.00  G
       2        KARL-ERIK AKTIV         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  36.39  S
       3        GUNNAR JAKOBSSON        LJUNGSKILE FK             2  51.04   
                LENNART STRANDBERG      SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H70            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        BENGT BORG              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  52.13  G
       2        RUNE AXELSSON           LERUMS SOK                6  55.09  G
       3        KALLE REUTER            OK ALEHOF                 6 111.36   
                TAGE FREDRIKSSON        LJUNGSKILE FK             2 Utgått    
                PER-OLOF QVIRIST        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                KARL-ERIK AKTIV         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                BENGT JOHNSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H65            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ULF SMEDBERG            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  36.43  G
       2        BJÖRN BROMAN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  39.23  G
       3        STIG OLSSON             OK ALEHOF                 6  43.22  S
       4        SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                 1  43.45  S
       5        ÅKE JOHANSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  45.59  S
       6        STEN CARLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  47.28  S
                STEN JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H60            3,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK                1  35.03  G
       2        ROLF TOLLESSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  39.54  G
       3        ARNE BOGE               OK ALEHOF                 6  42.31  S
       4        BERTIL BRINKENBERG      KUNGÄLVS OK               6  44.50  S
       5        BENGT HALLÉN            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  50.38  S

==============================================================================
H55            3,960 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ROLAND NILSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  40.00  G
       2        LEIF ANDERSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  40.22  G
       3        DAG LORÉN               OK FRISENE               20  41.33  G
       4        HENRIK HROSLET          BÄKKELAGET                   43.19  G
       5        PER-ARNE JOHANSSON      OK GIPEN                  2  44.27  S
       6        INGEMAR WIKLUND         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  44.55  S
       7        RUNE SPETZ              NITTA IF                 20  45.17  S
       8        KENT FREDRIKSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  46.30  S
       9        TORE PETTERSSON         OK GIPEN                  2  49.26  S
      10        WILLY SVENSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  49.51  S
      11        CHRISTER WESTBERG       IFK GÖTEBORG              6  50.11  S
      12        IVAN ERNVID             NITTA IF                 20  51.19  S
      13        BO WESTERBERG           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  51.24  S
      14        PETER ANDREASSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  52.54  S
      15        JAN JOHANSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  57.47  B
      16        INGMAR ERIKSSON         FALKENBERGS OK            7  57.55  B
      17        BO BILLMAN              I 15 IF                  20  58.51  B
      18        LEIF OLOFSSON           OK FLUNDREHOF            20  64.48   
      19        LARS ANEBREID           FALKENBERGS OK            7  70.47   
      20        SUNE MENTOR             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  81.12   
                BO BENGTSSON            OK ALEHOF                 6 Utgått    
                ALF JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK            7 Utgått    
                SVEN-ERIK FORSELL       LUNDS OK                 13 Utgått    

==============================================================================
H50            4,300 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        CARL-HENRY ANDERSSON    OK ORINTO                20  39.52  G
       2        PER-ARNE KÄLLEN         UDDEVALLA OK              2  41.53  G
       3        KURT SAMUELSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  54.26  S
       4        ULF SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  55.52  S
       5        LARS HOLMSTRAND         TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  65.21   
       6        HÅKAN KARLSSON          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  73.57   
       7        LARS ÖSTERBERG          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  79.07   
                LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                 7 Ej startat
                JONAS LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                RUNE SANDBERG           UDDEVALLA OK              2 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H45            4,300 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        YNGVE NILSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  39.27  G
                LARS EKBERG             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  39.27  G
       3        BENGT JOHANSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  41.51  G
       4        STURE JOHANSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  44.04  S
       5        MATS WESTERDAHL         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  47.28  S
       6        CLYDE PERSSON           LJUNGSKILE FK             2  49.19  S
       7        PER-OLA JOHNSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  53.40  S
       8        REINE SPETZ             STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  53.54  S
       9        BERNT CLAESSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  58.33  B
      10        INGMAR JOHANSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  64.29   
                LENNART JANSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6 Utgått    
                BJÖRN ENGSTRÖM          LERUMS SOK                6 Utgått    
                SVEN EDLUND             OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                LENNART HÅLSJÖ          OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                STEFAN JANSLÄTT         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                STEN-ÅKE NILSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                STANLEY MATTSSON        IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H40            5,010 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        LASSE CARLSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  44.55  G
       2        PER ANDERSSON           OK ORINTO                20  45.00  G
       3        JERKER NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  45.11  G
       4        GÖRAN FRISK             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  50.32  S
       5        ANDERS WASSBLAD         LJUNGSKILE FK             2  52.12  S
       6        PETER LARSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  53.19  S
       7        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  57.18  S
       8        CONNY SAHLIN            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  64.15  B
                JOHAN CARLSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                ANDERS BJÖRKLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                JÖRGEN IVARSSON         HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H35            5,460 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        LENNART JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  43.36  G
       2        LARS-G JOHANSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  47.11  G
       3        HANS HULTMAN            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.14  S
       4        RAGNAR UPPSTRÖM         FK HERKULES               6  64.50  B
       5        INGVAR IVARSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  71.33   
       6        HANS-OLOF HOLM          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  73.52   
                CHRISTER CARLSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                ROY JOHANSSON           OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21 LÅNG      10,040 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1 (0227) NIKLAS Å WRANE          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  69.30  G
       2 (0298) JESPER STENSTRÖM        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  69.38  G
       3 (0188) TOMMY ANDERSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  69.43  G
       4        LENNART LARSSON         HESTRA IF                20  70.39  G
       5        NICKLAS SKOOG           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  71.53  G
       6        CONNY KÄLLMAN           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  72.04  G
       7 (0563) SÖREN STURESSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  73.34  G
       8        BJARNE BÄCKLUND         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  75.35  G
       9        ANDERS DAHLÉN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  75.36  G
      10 (0587) STEFAN ARONENG          HESTRA IF                20  76.11  G
      11        PETER GRAHN             HESTRA IF                20  76.29  G
      12 (0611) JONAS GUSTAFSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  78.00  S
      13 (0590) FREDRIK KARLSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  78.06  S
      14        MATS JOHNSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  78.17  S
      15 (0856) THOMAS CARLSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  81.49  S
      16 (1008) RICHARD KARLSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  83.22  S
      17        MAGNUS JOHANSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  83.41  S
      18        ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  84.34  S
      19        MIKAEL BERGSTEDT        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  85.01  S
      20 (1079) NIKLAS ERIKSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  92.34  S
      21 (0830) MATS LJUNGBLOM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  92.57  S
      22        HENRIK KLASSON          OK GISLE                 14  93.08  S
      23        MAGNUS BERNHED          FK HERKULES               6 100.40  B
                GUNNAR WÄRNFELDT        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
         (1476) ANDREAS CLAESSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                ANDERS SJÖGREN          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                TORNIE OTTERSTEN        K 3 IF                   20 Utgått    
         (0715) ANDERS CARLSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Utgått    
                KJELL ANDERSSON         FK HERKULES               6 Utgått    
         (1045) FREDRIK LARSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                STIG LARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
         (1240) JON LARSSON             OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
         (0403) JONAS MARTNER           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                TOMMY LEMBERG           LAPVI, FINLAND              Ej startat
                TAPIO KARPPI            LAPVI, FINLAND              Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21            5,960 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ANDERS THULIN           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  49.58  G
       2        PATRIK SVANTESSON       TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  50.09  G
       3        JOHAN BERGMAN           FK HERKULES               6  54.03  G
       4        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  55.35  S
       5        ROBERT ENBOM            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  56.14  S
       6        BJÖRN JOHANSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  56.39  S
       7 (0489) PER GRÖNROOS            OK ALEHOF                 6  57.37  S
       8        ANDERS LARSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  59.23  S
       9        PETER STRÖMDAHL         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  61.05  S
      10        JAN GRANÄNG             KUNGÄLVS OK               6  62.19  S
      11        JOHAN OCKBORN           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  63.27  S
      12        FREDRIK GLAAD           OK ALEHOF                 6  65.54  S
      13        MICHAEL JOHANSSON       VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  73.06  B
                PER JOHANSSON           OK GIPEN                  2 Ej startat
                PETER GRAHN             HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H20            5,460 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
H18            5,010 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1 (1305) CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK               6  49.56  G
       2 (1023) DAVID JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK            7  56.01  S
         (1468) JOAKIM QVARNSTRÖM       OK FLUNDREHOF            20 Utgått    
         (0940) OSCAR SVALIN            OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
         (0771) TOBIAS OLSSON           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H16            3,930 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        PHILIP GUSTAVSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  32.23   
       2        JOHAN SPETZ             STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  35.01   
       3        MARTIN LINDQVIST        STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  37.08   
       4        MARCUS JOHNSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  42.42   
       5        DANIEL NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  42.43   
       6        HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  42.48   
       7        ANDREAS JOHANSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  42.58   
       8        JACOB JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK            7  43.36   
       9        NIKLAS HÖGNERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  46.56   
      10        TOBIAS ÖSTERLUND        IK YMER                  20  47.35   
      11        ANDERS ÅGREN            STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  48.37   
      12        HENRIK HÖGNERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  54.37   
                OSKAR LUVÖ              FK HERKULES               6 Utgått    

==============================================================================
H14            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        KARL LARSSON            OK KULLINGSHOF           20  30.33   
       2        ERIK TILLY              KUNGÄLVS OK               6  34.10   
       3        LINUS LINDGREN          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  40.02   
       4        RICKARD SKÖLD           STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  42.41   
       5        JON SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  44.52   
       6        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  50.57   

==============================================================================
H12            2,330 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        MATTIAS NILSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  16.15   
       2        MIKAEL ELIASSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  16.23   
       3        ALEXANDER NILSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  20.45   
       4        NICLAS SAHLIN           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  23.17   
       5        STEFAN JONSSON          OK KLYFTAMO              20  27.32   

==============================================================================
D75            2,190 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D70            2,190 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D65            2,190 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D60            2,690 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        GUDRUN BROMAN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  32.05  G
       2        TYTTI BRINKENBERG       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  35.21  G
       3        KERSTIN FREDRIKSSON     LJUNGSKILE FK             2  37.56  S
       4        BRITTA REUTER           OK ALEHOF                 6  56.49   
                BARBRO VALLIN           KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D55            2,690 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ULLA NORBERG            IK STERN                  6  29.03  G
       2        BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  36.15  S
       3        KERSTIN SPETZ           NITTA IF                 20  42.12  B
       4        KERSTIN ERNVID          NITTA IF                 20  51.15   
       5        LILLEMOR HALLIN         OK LANDEHOF               6  64.01   
                ELVY BÖRJESSON          OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D50            2,690 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        INGRID WALLSTRÖM        FK HERKULES               6  32.22  G
       2        GUNNEL KARLSSON         SOK 68                   20  33.31  G
       3        BIRGITTA TOLLESSON      OK ALEHOF                 6  38.59  S
       4        BRITT PIROZZI           IK STERN                  6  39.56  S
       5        ANNA-KARIN CHRISTENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  40.58  S
       6        LIZZIE HANSEN           OK LANDEHOF               6  48.33  B
                LISBETH OLSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D45            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D40            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        SILKE KLICK             IK STERN                  6  33.18  G
       2        KATARINA CARLSSON       TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  58.33   
                GUN-BRITT THORÉN        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D35            3,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        KARIN OHRANKÄMMEN       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  34.47  G
       2        MARIANNE JOHANSSON      OK KULLINGSHOF           20  48.30  S

==============================================================================
D21            3,960 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ÅSA JOHANSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  44.29  G
       2 (0489) MALIN SÖRSTRAND         SOK 68                   20  57.18  S
         (0622) EMELIE SVALIN           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                ANN-SOFI OLSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat
         (0237) LINDA LARSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D20            3,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D18            3,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
D16            3,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        CAROLINE JOHANSSON      LERUMS SOK                6  38.53   
       2        MADELEINE JOHANSSON     OK FLUNDREHOF            20  46.23   
                ANDREA PERSSON          OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D14            2,500 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20  27.21   
       2        MARIA SVENSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  29.46   

==============================================================================
D12            2,330 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 1        2,010 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 2        2,330 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        TOMMY NILSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  24.18   
       2        BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON   VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  30.31   
       3        HARRIET WESTERBERG      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  31.30   
       4        ANNE-MARIE CARLSSON     SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  34.17   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 3        3,610 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 4        2,500 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        STEN OLSSON             OK ALEHOF                 6  25.30   

==============================================================================

ÖPPEN 5        3,120 meter                                   

==============================================================================

       1        CHRISTER MÅRTENSSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20  46.16   
       2        KURT ANDERSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  47.40   
       3        BJÖRN TILLY             KUNGÄLVS OK               6  60.14   
       4        KARL-GÖRAN KARLSSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20  76.33   
                GUNNAR CHRISTIANSSON    TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Felstämpl 

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 6        3,930 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        DAN EMILSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  47.54   
       2        RAGNAR FALLSTRÖM        LERUMS SOK                6  48.39   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 7        2,690 meter                                   
==============================================================================

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 8        3,960 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        CHRISTER BERGAGÅRD      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  54.13   
       2        LISBETH BERGAGÅRD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  55.10   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 9        5,460 meter                                   
==============================================================================

       1        PÄR JOSEFSSON           HESTRA IF                20  66.09   
       2        TOMAS TRANBERG          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  69.51