RESULTATLISTA
Hjortsöndagen den 11 oktober 1998


HJORTSÖNDA`N                 RESULTATLISTA                            Sida   1
==============================================================================
H80            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        ARNE LARSSON            OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  44.17  G
       2        GÖTE LARSSON            IK STERN                  6  50.09  S
       3        CARL SVENSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  50.27  S
       4        NILS GUSTAVSSON         IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  57.28  S
       5        ISIDOR ANDERSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  68.45  

==============================================================================
H75            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK MARK                  20  36.53  G
       2        ÅKE ANDERSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG              6  40.05  G
       3        SVEN JOHANSSON          GUDHEMS IF               20  42.09  S
       4        ERIK KARLSSON           RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  43.03  S
       5        KARL-ERIK AKTIV         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  44.29  S
       6        ARNE SANDSTRÖM          IK STERN                  6  45.48  S
       7        ARNE ELIASSON           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  45.51  S
       8        JOEL SLÄTTMYR           IK STERN                  6  46.18  S
       9        GÖTE FOHLIN             OK FLUNDREHOF            20  48.40  S
      10        NILS-ERIK LARSSON       STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  49.20  S
      11        ELOF BRANDER            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  52.03  B
      12        HOLGER JOHANSSON        NITTA IF                 20  52.12  B
      13        KARL-ERIC PERSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  55.57  B
      14        ARNE JOHANSSON          IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  57.30   
      15        IVAN BLOMBERG           TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  58.12   
      16        RAGNAR BERNANDERSSON    OK LÖFTAN                 7  59.04   
      17        GUNNAR JANSSON          IF MARIN VÄST             6  60.09   
      18        ERIK NILSSON            OK KROPPEFJÄLL            2  65.51   
      19        GUNNAR JAKOBSSON        LJUNGSKILE FK             2  73.52   
      20        EVERT CARLSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  77.46   
                GUNNAR NILSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Utgått    
                GUNNAR JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               20 Utgått    
                ANDERS REMMERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20 Ej startat
                CARL SVENSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H70            3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MATS LOMÅS              OK TRANAN                20  46.44  G
       2        TURE GUNNARSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  47.48  G
       3        ARNE SVAHN              FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  49.02  G
       4        STURE GUSTAVSSON        LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  49.16  G
       5        RUNE AXELSSON           LERUMS SOK                6  52.38  S
       6        GUNNAR ARONSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  56.54  S
       7        EVERT ANDERSSON         IK UVEN                   6  58.51  S
       8        BENGT BORG              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  59.26  S
       9        BO TYVIK                FALKENBERGS OK            7  61.00  S
      10        INGVAR JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  61.22  S
      11        GUNNAR MUNCK            IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  63.53  S
      12        ÅKE TERNEMYR            FK HERKULES               6  68.34  B
      13        HUGO KRAUSE             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  68.55  B
      14        KURT ÖSTBERG            FJÄRÅS AIK                7  69.36  B
      15        BERTIL MALMBORG         LERUMS SOK                6  72.05   
      16        ERIK AXELSSON           IF RIGOR                  7  73.43   
      17        TAGE FREDRIKSSON        LJUNGSKILE FK             2  76.46   
      18        LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ALEHOF                 6  78.31   
      19        LENNART STRANDBERG      SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  89.53   
                BENGT OLAUSSON          OK ORINTO                20 Felstämpl 
                ARNE DAVIDSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Felstämpl 
                BENGT JOHNSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                GUNDE SKÅLBERG          OK KROPPEFJÄLL            2 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H65            4,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JONNY BLOMQVIST         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  39.01  G
       2        ULF SMEDBERG            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  39.03  G
       3        ROLF JOHNSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  39.52  G
       4        SVEN-JOHAN PERSSON      IK GANDVIK               20  40.29  G
       5        GUNNAR HALVARSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.41  G
       6        YNGVE MALMLÖF           FLOBY OK                 20  45.23  S
       7        ÅKE HERMANSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  46.15  S
       8        GUNNAR LARSSON          UDDEVALLA IS              2  46.33  S
       9        LARS-GUNNAR ENSTRÖM     OK TRANAN                20  46.34  S
      10        BJÖRN BROMAN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  46.47  S
      11        BERTIL HOLMQVIST        IK GANDVIK               20  46.53  S
      12        BERTIL JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               20  47.05  S
      13        LARS LARSSON            BREDAREDS IF             20  47.18  S
      14        GÖRAN AXELSSON          HESTRA IF                20  48.16  S
      15        INGVAR BRÄMERSON        TIBRO AIK SOK            20  48.24  S
      16        STIG OHLSSON            OK ALEHOF                 6  50.50  S
      17        BROR SVENSSON           UDDEVALLA IS              2  51.34  S
      18        SVEN ANDERSSON          OK STIGEN                14  52.13  S
      19        LARS BERGER             IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  52.55  S
      20        GÖSTA PETTERSSON        IK UVEN                   6  53.01  S
      21        NILS ANDERSSON          SKENE SOIS               20  53.09  S
      22        BENGT EDH               OK LANDEHOF               6  54.36  S
      23        EVALD STENSON           KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  55.09  S
      24        OLLE GOTTFRIDSSON       HESTRA IF                20  56.49  B
      25        BERTIL SJÖSTRÖM         OK FLUNDREHOF            20  57.45  B
      26        GÖSTA FOHLIN            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  58.24  B
      27        PER-OLOF QVIRIST        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  58.33  B
      28        CARL-HENRIK HALLBERG    IK UVEN                   6  58.41  B
      29        INGVAR ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20  58.42  B
      30        STEN CARLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  59.01  B
      31        STURE SÄRDQVIST         IK YMER                  20  59.03  B
      32        KNUT COLLRYD            BREDARYDS SOK            14  60.39   
      33        KARL LUND               LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  60.43   
      34        ARVID MUNTHER           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  64.34   
      35        ARNE LÅNG               GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  69.49   
      36        SVEN-GUNNAR SVENSSON    FRÖLUNDA OL               6  72.06   
                YNGVE ANDERSSON         LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 Felstämpl 
                SVEN HÅKANSSON          SKENE SOIS               20 Diskval   
                STURE PETTERSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Utgått    
                GILBERT SVENSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Utgått    
                ROY HEDLUND             IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                ROLF MATTSON            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                VIGGO SVENSSON          OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
                GUNNAR SÖDERLUND        TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H60            4,300 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        GUNNAR ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20  37.29  G
       2        ROLAND DAHL             IFK GÖTEBORG              6  37.57  G
       3        GÖRAN OLOFSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  40.10  G
       4        ULF HARRYSSON           IK UVEN                   6  41.27  G
       5        GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK                1  42.16  S
       6        LENNART NYMAN           HESTRA IF                20  42.30  S
       7        INGEMAR HOLMBERG        IF HAGEN                 20  43.38  S
       8        UNO ANDERSSON           OK KLYFTAMO              20  44.18  S
       9        KURT JOHANSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  44.34  S
      10        RAGNAR COLLRYD          BREDARYDS SOK            14  45.06  S
      11        LARS KJELLANDER         OK LANDEHOF               6  45.18  S
      12        ANDRE ALEXANDERSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK               6  45.27  S
      13        LEIF HJERTQVIST         IK STERN                  6  45.35  S
      14        LEIF ANDERSSON          UDDEVALLA OK              2  46.17  S
      15        ROLAND BRANDSHAGE       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  46.36  S
      16        ATTE HEIKKILÄ           OK GIPEN                  2  46.51  S
      17        LENNART JOHANSSON       SOK 68                   20  47.11  S
      18        PALLE HOLMBERG          LJUNGSKILE FK             2  47.12  S
      19        KJELL PERSSON           MARIESTADS FK            20  49.30  S
      20        NILS-OLOF THORSELL      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.42  S
      21        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK GIPEN                  2  50.10  S
      22        GÖRAN NORDH             TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  50.42  S
      23        STEN JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  51.08  S
      24        ALF KINN                KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  52.20  S
      25        HANS ÖSTLUND            OK KROPPEFJÄLL            2  52.47  S
      26        BENGT HALLÉN            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  52.49  S
      27        LENNART ÖSTANBÄCK       IK YMER                  20  53.21  S
      28        GÖRAN KARLSSON          OK BÄVERN                14  54.02  B
      29        KURT RYDIN              OK TRANAN                20  55.36  B
      30        ARNE FREDHOLM           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  55.46  B
      31        LENNART BJÖRKMAN        OK ORINTO                20  56.38  B
      32        ANDERS NILSSON          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  56.43  B
      33        ERLAND OLSSON           TOARPS OK                20  56.44  B
      34        BO ÖHRSTRÖM             OK AMNE                  20  59.01   
      35        KARL-ERIK HELIN         HJOBYGDENS OK            20  59.22   
      36        ALBAN CARLBOM           LERUMS SOK                6  59.39   
      37        INGVAR JOSEFSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  60.17   
      38        ÅKE HERMANSSON          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  60.32   
      39        LARS JERN               SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  61.41   
      40        ÅKE GREEN               TOARPS OK                20  62.17   
      41        GUNNAR LARSSON          OK FRISENE               20  62.31   
      42        GUNNAR BYLUND           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  62.48   
      43        LARS-HÅKAN KARLSSON     BREDAREDS IF             20  63.12   
      44        KARL-ERIC WANNBERG      IK OMEGA                 20  64.10   
      45        LASZLO VÖRÖS            LERUMS SOK                6  64.33   
      46        HASSE LARSSON           IF ELFSBORG              20  67.28   
      47        SVEN-ERIK HEDLUND       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  72.55   
      48        ROLAND AASA             IK UVEN                   6  75.26   
      49        JB LARSSON              OK LÖFTAN                 7  77.22   
      50        STEN EMANUELSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  84.38   
                LENNART NILSSON         RYDBOHOLMS SK            20 Utgått    
                BENGT FAGRELL           OK ALEHOF                 6 Utgått    
                ROLF STENSTRÖM          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat
                RUNE KARLSSON           OK LÖFTAN                 7 Ej startat
                INGEMAR ÖBERG           OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                NILS-ERIC TOFTERED      IF RIGOR                  7 Ej startat
                BENKT SKOOG             LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                KJELL AXELSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                GEORG PAULSSON          UDDEVALLA IS              2 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H55            4,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        LENNART CARLSTRÖM       OK LANDEHOF               6  33.28  G
       2        PER DALBERG             IK STERN                  6  37.26  G
       3        IVAN ANDERSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  38.38  S
       4        KENNETH ARONSSON        FRITSLA VIK              20  39.47  S
       5        JAN ELFSBERG            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  40.24  S
       6        LEIF ANDERSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  40.58  S
       7        GÖSTA LINDQVIST         OK LÖFTAN                 7  41.57  S
       8        HARRY LUNDSTRÖM         OK LÖFTAN                 7  42.00  S
       9        KJELL PETTERSSON        OK GIPEN                  2  42.15  S
      10        LARS FINBOM             OK LANDEHOF               6  42.30  S
      11        GÖSTA DROTZ             HESTRA IF                20  43.02  S
      12        BERTIL INGEMARSSON      HESTRA IF                20  44.15  S
      13        LEIF CARLSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  44.20  S
      14        IVAN ERNVID             NITTA IF                 20  44.23  S
      15        LARS-GÖRAN ROSÉN        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  44.35  S
      16        CHRISTER WESTBERG       IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.42  S
      17        OLLE HERMANSSON         IK YMER                  20  44.53  S
      18        BENGT ANDERSSON         IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  46.05  S
      19        MATS JODAL              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  46.06  S
      20        HANS CARLSSON           OK ORINTO                20  46.12  S
      21        LENNART HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK            20  46.55  S
      22        MATTS MATTSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  46.56  S
      23        KENNETH JONSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  47.35  S
      24        KENT OLSSON             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  48.12  B
      25        GÖTE JOHANSSON          OK TRANAN                20  48.27  B
      26        JAN-ERIK LARSSON        IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  48.37  B
      27        BENGT JOHANSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  48.40  B
      28        BOB KAILL               IK OMEGA                 20  49.00  B
      29        BENGT-ÅKE SVENSSON      IK YMER                  20  49.22  B
      30        JAN JOHANSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  49.24  B
      31        KJELL JOHANSSON         TOARPS OK                20  49.25  B
      32        GÖRAN JÖNSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  50.03  B
      33        TORE PETTERSSON         OK GIPEN                  2  52.51   
      34        GUNDER ERIKSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  53.06   
      35        ROLF TOLLESSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  53.33   
      36        BÖRJE WALLIN            IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  53.34   
      37        LENNART BÄCK            IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  53.46   
      38        LARS FREDRIKSSON        FRÖLUNDA OL               6  53.56   
      39        ALLAN SUNNERGREN        HJÄRNARPS GIF            13  53.58   
      40        KJELL KARLSSON          SVENLJUNGA OK            20  54.09   
      41        ROLAND LAGESSON         LERUMS SOK                6  54.29   
      42        BO WESTERBERG           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  54.30   
      43        BERNT KVIST             ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  54.53   
      44        TOIVO RODINOV           HESTRA IF                20  56.18   
      45        TORGNY GRÖNLUND         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  56.48   
      46        INGVAR OTTOSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  56.57   
      47        KENT FREDRIKSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  57.32   
      48        OLLE PETERSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL               6  57.46   
      49        INGEMAR WIKLUND         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  58.03   
      50        HARRY SUNDBERG          OK KLYFTAMO              20  58.23   
      51        BIRGER ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20  59.38   
      52        GERT JOHANSSON          IK GANDVIK               20  59.53   
      53        GÖRAN IVARSSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  59.55   
      54        HANS JOHANSSON          IK STERN                  6  60.32   
      55        BO LUNDQVIST            SVENLJUNGA OK            20  60.48   
      56        ROLF DAVIDSSON          SOK 68                   20  62.02   
      57        BO ADOLFSSON            IK YMER                  20  65.03   
      58        SUNE ERIKERS            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  65.15   
      59        CARL-OTTO WIJKMARK      IF HAGEN                 20  65.20   
      60        ARNE BOGE               OK ALEHOF                 6  67.41   
      61        ROLAND OLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  67.45   
      62        SVEN-ERIK AXELSSON      OK RÄVEN                 20  68.18   
      63        LENNART ALSIN           IK YMER                  20  69.00   
      64        SUNE MENTOR             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  74.18   
      65        NILS OLSSON             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  74.24   
      66        JAN JÖNSSON             HESTRA IF                20  81.57   
      67        ALF JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK            7  82.14   
      68        INGEMAR KARLSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  89.23   
                PER-OLOF JOHANSSON      OK KLYFTAMO              20 Utgått    
                BO LINDBERG             IK WILSKE                20 Utgått    
                BENGT INGHAMMAR         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                LENNART KARLSSON        FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Ej startat
                LARS-ÅKE LARSSON        OK TRANAN                20 Ej startat
                ÅKE NORDBERG            OK KLYFTAMO              20 Ej startat
                RUNE SPETZ              NITTA IF                 20 Ej startat
                SVEN PERSSON            LJUNGSKILE FK             2 Ej startat
                ARNE LORÉN              OK FRISENE               20 Ej startat
                BERT ANDERSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H55 MOTION     3,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        BO STARCK               OK RÄVEN                 20  46.50  S
       2        RUNE JUNGBJER           SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  47.05  S
       3        LARS LAGERSTEDT         FK HERKULES               6  63.25  B
       4        ALF KJELLBERG           IK YMER                  20  64.00  B
       5        ROGER JACOBSSON         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  69.07  B
       6        ROLF BÅÅTH              HESTRA IF                20  73.07   
                JOHN-OLOV ALBREKTSSON   HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H50            4,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CARL-HENRY ANDERSSON    OK ORINTO                20  37.36  G
       2        INGVAR BERGMAN          OK TRANAN                20  39.05  G
       3        INGVAR SVANBERG         OK LÖFTAN                 7  40.33  G
       4        LEIF BOSTRÖM            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  41.22  G
       5        KARL-EVERT SVENSSON     IF HAGEN                 20  41.55  G
       6        RUNE SANDBERG           UDDEVALLA OK              2  42.25  S
       7        CLAES-GÖRAN STRAND      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  42.30  S
       8        PER-ARNE KÄLLEN         UDDEVALLA OK              2  44.33  S
       9        BO LINDQVIST            TOARPS OK                20  45.06  S
      10        DAG LORÉN               OK FRISENE               20  45.14  S
      11        BO NILSSON              IK STERN                  6  45.39  S
      12        STIG JOHANSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  45.48  S
      13        PER-ARNE JOHANSSON      OK GIPEN                  2  46.09  S
      14        SVEN-ERIK JOHANSSON     MARIESTADS FK            20  46.36  S
      15        ROLF HERMANSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  47.20  S
      16        OLLE ADOLFSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  47.22  S
      17        LARS-GÖRAN AXMALM       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  47.26  S
      18        ROLAND NILSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  47.29  S
      19        STELLAN HOLMSTRAND      HERRLJUNGA SK            20  48.06  S
      20        GÖSTA CLAESSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  48.40  S
      21        LARS MATHIASSON         IK STERN                  6  48.44  S
      22        JONAS LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  49.33  S
      23        HANS CARLSTEDT          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.49  S
      24        ANDERS BJÖRNBERG        FRÖLUNDA OL               6  49.56  S
      25        LARS HOLMSTRAND         TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  50.30  S
      26        TORBJÖRN WIKSTRÖM       OK NACKHE                 7  51.01  S
      27        MARTIN HÄGGBLOM         OK KLYFTAMO              20  51.06  S
      28        BROR PALGRIM            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  51.39  S
      29        ARNE LINDQVIST          IF HAGEN                 20  51.51  S
      30        KJELL BENGTSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.23  S
      31        STURE GRYTHEIM          IF ELFSBORG              20  52.41  S
      32        JAN LUNDBERG            OK LÖFTAN                 7  52.52  S
      33        BENNY IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  53.07  S
      34        PER-OLOF DAHLSTRÖM      TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  53.40  S
      35        PER KNUBBE              OK MARK                  20  53.56  S
      36        ANDERS AXELSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  54.06  B
      37        BENGT NILSSON           HESTRA IF                20  54.07  B
      38        INGEMAR LINDBLOM        OK ORINTO                20  54.19  B
      39        KURT JOHANSSON          SVENLJUNGA OK            20  54.47  B
      40        LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                 7  55.09  B
      41        LEIF BJÖRKMAN           IK YMER                  20  56.36  B
      42        GÖRAN HOLMBERG          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  56.58  B
      43        BERTIL HERMANSSON       STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  58.06   
      44        LARS-GÖRAN MOLIN        FRITSLA VIK              20  58.44   
      45        CHRISTER OTTOSSON       IF HAGEN                 20  59.20   
                STIG BERTILSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  59.20   
      47        THOMAS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  59.36   
      48        BENGT RUNE WALLSTRÖM    IK UVEN                   6  60.05   
      49        TOMAS STÅHLE            OK ORINTO                20  60.39   
      50        GUNNAR VALLIN           OK LANDEHOF               6  61.15   
                PETER ANDREASSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  61.15   
      52        LARS ÖSTERBERG          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  61.43   
      53        KJELL-ÅKE NILSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  61.52   
      54        ROLAND ELG              FJÄRÅS AIK                7  63.40   
      55        KJELL-ÅKE KARLSSON      SKENE SOIS               20  64.33   
      56        KENT ANDERSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  64.42   
      57        CHRISTER HENRIKSGÅRD    OK KLYFTAMO              20  64.49   
      58        BO OLSSON               LERUMS SOK                6  65.06   
      59        HÅKAN SANDBERG          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  65.50   
      60        RAGNAR FALLSTRÖM        LERUMS SOK                6  66.06   
      61        KENNETH ROSEN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  67.04   
      62        BENGT MATTSSON          OK ORINTO                20  67.54   
      63        PER-OLOF OLSSON         OK TRANAN                20  68.25   
      64        LARS-OLOF GUSTAFSSON    OK KLYFTAMO              20  69.54   
      65        HENRY SVENSSON          SOK 68                   20  70.43   
      66        STURE LANDAHL           LERUMS SOK                6  72.43   
      67        CARL-HENRIK FANT        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  73.51   
      68        SÖREN HAGLUND           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  76.00   
      69        STEN OLSSON             OK ALEHOF                 6  78.31   
      70        LEIF RYDBERG            ISTRUMS SK               20  81.26   
      71        BERT THORSSON           RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  82.28   
      72        GÖRAN KARLSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  86.30   
      73        ARNE BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  89.36   
      74        LEIF HANSSON            FJÄRÅS AIK                7  92.13   
                GÖSTA KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Utgått    
                SVEN-OLOF RING          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Utgått    
                LARS RYBERG             SKENE SOIS               20 Utgått    
                HANS G BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            20 Utgått    
                KENT OLAUSSON           IK OMEGA                 20 Ej startat
                KJELL JOHANSSON         SKENE SOIS               20 Ej startat
                PER-OLOF ANDERSSON      OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
                BO JANSSON              OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                LEIF RYLANDER           HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                STIG DAHLGREN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                KLAS-GÖRAN JOHANSSON    ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                STIG ARBSVED            HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                VIDAR LÖFVING           TIBRO AIK SOK            20 Ej startat
                ROLF GABRIELSSON        IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat
                THOMAS KRAFFT           HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H50 MOTION     4,400 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        STIG HJORTVALL          BORÅS GIF                20  43.54  S
       2        BENNY LJUNGBRANDT       OK MARK                  20  53.33  B
       3        GUNNAR CHRISTIANSSON    TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  53.58  B
       4        HANS JOHANSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  56.17  B
       5        INGMAR OLSSON           HERRLJUNGA SK            20  56.59  B
       6        LARS-GÖRAN ANDERSSON    HERRLJUNGA SK            20  59.21  B
       7        ROGER SKOOG             HESTRA IF                20  59.36  B
       8        LARS SVENSSON           OK ALEHOF                 6  59.48  B
       9        CHRISTER FALLGREN       GUDHEMS IF               20  60.20  B
      10        CLAES LINDEGÅRDH        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  61.07  B
      11        GÖRAN LITZELL           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  62.23  B
      12        BJÖRN TILLY             KUNGÄLVS OK               6  63.46  B
      13        STYRBJÖRN JANSSON       IF HAGEN                 20  66.13   
                KENT-ERIK ROSENGREN     TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Utgått    
                KURT SVENSSON           OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
                JÖRGEN AXELSSON         FRITSLA VIK              20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H45            4,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        YNGVE NORELL            FK HERKULES               6  36.23  G
       2        BO HERDERSSON           OK MARK                  20  37.04  G
       3        PER IVARSSON            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  38.34  G
       4        STEN-ÅKE NILSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  38.38  G
       5        TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  38.45  G
       6        SÖREN KASPERSSON        FRITSLA VIK              20  39.19  G
       7        YNGVE NILSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  42.27  S
       8        HANS ELIASSON           OK ORINTO                20  42.52  S
       9        ROLAND HULANDER         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  42.54  S
      10        STEN OLSSON             OK KLYFTAMO              20  43.02  S
      11        STEFAN JANSLÄTT         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  43.37  S
      12        ANDERS ERIKSSON         IF HAGEN                 20  44.00  S
      13        KJELL EHRENCRONA        IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.31  S
      14        STURE JOHANSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  45.40  S
      15        PER-OLA JOHNSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  47.53  S
      16        SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  48.42  S
      17        RICKARD BERGLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.23  S
      18        HÅKAN OLSSON            HJOBYGDENS OK            20  50.30  S
      19        KJELL RYBERG            IFK GÖTEBORG              6  50.32  S
      20        LARS EKBERG             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  51.15  S
      21        BO KARLSON              LJUNGSKILE FK             2  51.16  S
      22        TORBJÖRN OLSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.28  S
      23        ROLAND LARSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  52.23  B
      24        KJELL MARTINSSON        OK TRANAN                20  55.04  B
                KENNETH HEDLUND         IK YMER                  20  55.04  B
      26        INGEMAR GUNNARSSON      LERUMS SOK                6  55.56  B
      27        ANDERS PETTERSSON       HJOBYGDENS OK            20  56.30   
      28        LENNART JANSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  56.40   
      29        ARNE GRANDIN            SOK 68                   20  57.11   
      30        KLAS OLAUSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  57.49   
      31        STEN BLOMSTRÖM          IK STERN                  6  58.03   
      32        LENNART JAKOBSSON       SOK TRÄFF                20  59.13   
      33        INGEMAR GIDENSTAM       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  60.51   
      34        SVEN EDLUND             OK ALEHOF                 6  62.57   
      35        BERTIL FRITZELL         IF RIGOR                  7  63.26   
      36        BILL ANDERSSON          I 15 I O SKF             20  67.54   
      37        ROLAND JOHANSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  72.06   
      38        HÅKAN FREDMAN           HESTRA IF                20  72.40   
      39        LARS-ERIK ANDERSSON     FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  74.58   
      40        BO ANDERSSON            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  78.07   
                STANLEY MATTSSON        IK UVEN                   6 Utgått    
                HANS EKBERG             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Utgått    
                MATS BLOM               LJUNGSKILE FK             2 Ej startat
                JAN ELIASSON            KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat
                STEFAN MILLEGÅRD        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                BÖRJE GUSTAVSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                JAN KUCHLER             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                LENNART FORSBERG        FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                HANS KARLSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                BIRGER LÅGLAND          FRITSLA VIK              20 Ej startat
                SVEN-OLOF MARTINSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H45 MOTION     4,400 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        LENNART WIDERSTRÖM      IK YMER                  20  37.49  S
       2        CHRISTER CARLSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  45.43  S
       3        DETLEF WENDORFF         SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  49.27  B
       4        ANDERS EKBERG           OK MARK                  20  50.04  B
       5        BERNT CLAESSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  51.27  B
       6        ULF SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  53.19  B
       7        TORBJÖRN CLAESSON       IK YMER                  20  53.30  B
       8        KJELL JOHANSSON         OK FLUNDREHOF            20  55.35  B
       9        CONNY JOHANSSON         IK GANDVIK               20  61.04   
      10        KURT EKBERG             OK ORINTO                20  61.51   
      11        JOHNY JOHNSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20  72.28   
      12        HÅKAN KARLSSON          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  73.29   
      13        TOMMY KARLSSON          ISTRUMS SK               20 116.46   
                KENT EDLUND             IF ELFSBORG              20 Utgått    
                RUNE OLAUSSON           OK GIPEN                  2 Utgått    
                ULF JOGBRATT            RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                BENGT FRICK             TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H40            5,300 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        LENNART KARLSSON        OK MARK                  20  37.55  G
       2        ANDERS BJÖRKLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  38.48  G
       3        ULF PETTERSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  40.08  G
       4        MAGNUS ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  40.43  G
       5        ROGER ANDERSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  42.59  S
       6        MATS STRANDHAGEN        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  43.09  S
       7        OWE SVENSSON            OK TRANAN                20  43.18  S
       8        JOHAN BERGLUND          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.43  S
       9        CLAS JOHANSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  44.42  S
      10        THOMAS HJERT            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  45.20  S
      11        LENNART NILSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  45.25  S
      12        KRISTER CAARP           SOK 68                   20  45.45  S
      13        JERKER NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  47.06  S
      14        ERLING GUSTAFSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  47.54  S
      15        TORGNY OTTOSSON         OK ORINTO                20  48.29  S
      16        ANDERS SPÅNÉR           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  48.41  S
      17        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  51.55  S
      18        BENGT JONSSON           HESTRA IF                20  52.16  S
      19        JAN ROBERTSSON          OK MARK                  20  53.00  S
      20        CHRISTER BERGAGÅRD      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  53.55  S
      21        LARS-OLOF SCHÖN         HESTRA IF                20  54.04  B
      22        BENGT LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  55.13  B
      23        BENGT ANDERSSON         FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  56.05  B
      24        STEFAN JOHANSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  56.24  B
      25        ANDERS ERIKSSON         OK GIPEN                  2  56.33  B
      26        TOMMY ROOS              FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  57.53   
      27        STEFAN NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  59.11   
      28        BENGT-ÅKE JANSSON       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  59.43   
      29        SUNE KNUTSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  60.02   
      30        STEFAN LINDHOLM         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  64.31   
      31        ULF SUNDIN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  64.36   
      32        REINE SPETZ             STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  64.46   
      33        ANDERS JOHANSSON        HESTRA IF                20  68.07   
      34        HÅKAN CARLBOM           OK GIPEN                  2  77.45   
      35        BERTIL OLSSON           SVENLJUNGA OK            20  81.42   
      36        BERTIL SJÖGREN          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  83.21   
      37        HANS HELLSTRÖM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  93.07   
                BENGT NILSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Felstämpl 
                LARS ANDERSSON          OK ORINTO                20 Utgått    
                ANDERS LARSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6 Utgått    
                BENGT KLASSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Utgått    
                RALF BERGGREN           BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                LARS HOLMQVIST          HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                JOHAN CARLSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                ULF PALMÉR              ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                THOMAS LUNDGREN         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                PER ANDERSSON           OK ORINTO                20 Ej startat
                PER-OLOF LARSSON        HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                ASGEIR EDVARDSEN        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H40 MOTION     4,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CONNY SAHLIN            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  50.54  S
       2        OVE MUSCHKE             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  55.56  S
       3        LENNART SVENSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  82.40   
                STEFAN ANDERSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H35            6,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        TOMAS ANDERSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  45.07  G
       2        ERIK HELLSVIK           IK GANDVIK               20  48.54  G
       3        PÄR CLAESSON            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.06  G
       4        JOAKIM LINDÉN           IK YMER                  20  50.51  G
       5        GLENN LÖVGREN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  53.39  S
       6        GÖRAN KARLSSON          GUDHEMS IF               20  59.00  S
       7        CHRISTER CARLSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  61.25  S
       8        LARS NOREN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  62.36  S
       9        ROGER JOHANSSON         GUDHEMS IF               20  64.04  S
      10        JOHAN BYSTRÖM           KFUK-KFUM S IA            6  64.57  S
      11        CHRISTER LINNÉ          ISTRUMS SK               20  78.40   
      12        HÅKAN ERIKSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20  85.54   
                CALLE BLOMBERG          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                JÖRGEN FORS             ISTRUMS SK               20 Ej startat
                PER GUSTAVSSON          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                HÅKAN LUNDBERG          FRITSLA VIK              20 Ej startat
                JAN-ÅKE PETTERSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H35 MOTION     4,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        BENGT GREWIN            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  44.21  S
       2        KENNETH SANDGREN        IK YMER                  20  48.06  S
       3        KARL SCHNEIDER          FK HERKULES               6  53.55  S
       4        TORBJÖRN ALMGREN        SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  56.18  B
       5        GUNNAR MARKINHOFTA      SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  57.14  B
       6        LARS JÖRGENSEN          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  59.14  B
       7        RUNE OLSSON             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  59.43  B
       8        SVEN WIDFÄLT            OK TRANAN                20  73.10   
                TOMMY LIDÉN             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21            7,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1 (0018) KLAS DAHLBERG           IFK GÖTEBORG              6  40.28  G
       2 (0025) PETER MIKETINAC         RONNEBY OK                1  42.00  G
       3 (0049) MARTIN LARSSON          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  42.17  G
       4 (0015) HÅKAN SVENSSON          BREDARYDS SOK            14  43.04  G
       5 (0036) KALLE DAHLIN            LEKSANDS OK               3  43.09  G
       6 (0375) FREDRIK HERDERSSON      OK MARK                  20  43.57  G
         (0128) OLA TENGNÉR             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  43.57  G
       8 (0022) PÄR HANSSON             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  43.59  G
       9 (0138) JOHAN KARLSSON          OK TOR                   16  44.20  G
      10        BJÖRN KRISTIANSEN       IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.28  G
      11 (0085) ANDERS AXENBORG         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  44.40  G
      12 (0008) TOMAS HJERRILD          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.53  G
      13 (0244) JOHAN STRÖMÖ            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  45.14  G
      14 (0110) MARTIN CLAESSON         HESTRA IF                20  45.50  G
      15 (0057) FREDRIK STURESSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  46.20  S
      16        OLA CLIFFORDSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  46.25  S
      17 (0163) NIKLAS Å WRANE          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  46.31  S
      18 (0453) MATS JOHNSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  46.43  S
      19 (0297) TOBIAS BENGTSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  46.59  S
      20 (0095) TONY LARSSON            ISTRUMS SK               20  47.00  S
      21 (0066) NIKLAS LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  47.03  S
      22 (0146) ANDERS YNGSTRÖM         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  47.09  S
      23 (0382) JONAS MARTNER           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  47.22  S
      24 (0459) ANDREAS KALLIN          HESTRA IF                20  47.23  S
      25 (0690) PETER CLAESSON          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  47.51  S
      26 (0137) BERTIL ÅKESSON          SKENE SOIS               20  47.54  S
      27 (1636) ROGER HALLGREN          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  48.27  S
      28        DIDS JENKINS            IFK GÖTEBORG              6  48.38  S
      29 (0293) MARCUS KULLMAN          OK ALEHOF                 6  48.41  S
      30 (0062) LENNART LARSSON         HESTRA IF                20  48.46  S
      31 (0236) MIKAEL HANSSON          BREDARYDS SOK            14  49.15  S
      32 (0294) TOMMY ANDERSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  49.22  S
      33 (0720) LARS G JOHANSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  49.31  S
      34 (0706) MARCUS KARLSSON         FK FINN                  14  49.39  S
      35 (0866) ANDERS PÅHLMAN          ISTRUMS SK               20  49.43  S
      36        CONNY KÄLLMAN           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  49.46  S
      37 (0339) JESPER STENSTRÖM        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  50.04  S
      38 (1147) BJÖRN JOHANSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6  50.18  S
      39 (0277) KRISTOFFER SIDEBY       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  50.19  S
      40 (0659) HENRIK NORDHOLM         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.45  S
      41        LARS MUNTER             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.52  S
      42 (0119) TORBJÖRN JOHANSSON      BREDARYDS SOK            14  51.01  S
      43 (0245) STEFAN JONSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  51.11  S
      44 (0657) FREDRIK KARLSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.25  S
      45 (1688) TORSTEN BACKTEMAN       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.26  S
      46 (0516) DANIEL OLSSON           TOARPS OK                20  51.27  S
      47 (0619) RICKARD SVENSSON        BREDARYDS SOK            14  51.30  S
      48 (0507) MARTIN JOHANSSON        FALKENBERGS OK            7  51.46  S
         (0446) ADREAS PERSSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.46  S
      50        RICHARD TENGSTRÖM       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  51.52  S
      51 (0143) JOHAN G LARSSON         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  51.58  S
      52        JOHAN CARLSTRÖM         OK LANDEHOF               6  52.09  S
      53 (0195) NICHLAS JOHANSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.18  S
      54 (1138) JONATAN LARSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  52.26  S
      55        PATRIK LINDEGÅRD        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  52.32  S
      56 (0431) LENNART JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  52.37  S
      57 (1109) FREDRIK WEIHARD         IK STERN                  6  53.03  S
      58 (0662) PETER GRAHN             HESTRA IF                20  53.08  S
      59        LARS HAGSTEDT           UDDEVALLA OK              2  53.23  S
      60        NIKLAS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  53.26  S
      61 (0448) STEFAN LUND             IFK GÖTEBORG              6  53.43  S
      62 (0716) PETER NILSSON           OK TRANAN                20  53.44  S
      63 (0822) DANIEL WERNERSSON       OK ORINTO                20  53.47  S
      64 (0827) MARTIN AHLQVIST         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  53.59  S
      65 (0183) MATS HEDMAN             IF HAGEN                 20  54.09  S
      66 (1042) JONAS HOGEDAL           IF HAGEN                 20  54.15  S
      67 (0628) JOHAN AXENBORG          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  54.18  S
      68        HENRY LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  54.25  S
      69 (1000) MARCUS HANSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  54.29  S
      70 (0698) LARS JONHED             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  54.35  S
      71        MARTIN NILSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  55.29  S
      72 (0965) MAGNUS LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  55.34  S
      73 (0998) MATTIAS JOHANSSON       UDDEVALLA OK              2  56.08  S
      74        JOHAN HELAMB            FRÖLUNDA OL               6  56.10  S
      75 (1358) TOMAS JOHANSSON         MARIESTADS FK            20  56.12  S
      76        PATRIK NORDGREN         OK LANDEHOF               6  56.13  S
      77 (0905) ANDERS CARLSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  56.22  S
      78 (0810) ÅKE WIJKMARK            IF HAGEN                 20  56.23  S
      79 (0718) STEFAN BENGTSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  56.32  S
      80 (0543) ANDERS OLSSON           OK TRANAN                20  56.48  S
      81        MARCUS KVARNDAL         ISTRUMS SK               20  56.52  S
      82        ANDERS HELLGREN         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  57.02  S
      83 (0776) MATTIAS HEDFJÄRD        GUDHEMS IF               20  57.03  S
      84        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  57.04  S
      85 (1086) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  57.31  S
      86        CHRISTER AXELSSON       TIBRO AIK SOK            20  57.32  S
      87 (0777) THOMAS KULLANDER        GUDHEMS IF               20  57.45  S
      88 (0983) MATS O OLSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  57.58  S
      89        JONATAN BÖRJESSON       HESTRA IF                20  58.05  B
      90 (1080) THOMAS GUSTAVSSON       GUDHEMS IF               20  58.10  B
      91 (1032) NIKLAS ERIKSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  58.24  B
      92 (0792) MATTIAS LARSSON         OK TRANAN                20  58.46  B
      93 (1033) THOMAS CARLSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  59.00  B
      94        JONAS OLSSON            LERUMS SOK                6  59.06  B
      95        DANIEL HANSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  59.33  B
      96        MARCUS OLSSON           FALKENBERGS OK            7  59.57  B
      97 (1493) STAFFAN JOHANSSON       TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  60.17  B
      98        PER SÖDERBERG           TROSABYGDENS OK          16  60.29  B
      99        HANS TJERNBERG          KOVLANDS IF              10  61.00  B
     100        ANDERS MATTSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  61.12  B
     101        STEFAN PIL              SOK 68                   20  61.18  B
     102        ANDERS STRÄNG           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  61.30  B
     103        STAFFAN LJUNGKVIST      IK GANDVIK               20  63.02   
     104        LARS LORÉN              OK FRISENE               20  64.20   
                TOMAS RENDALEN          STORA TUNA IK             3  64.20   
     106        LARS ELFVERSON          LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  64.48   
     107 (0778) LENNART BENGTSSON       FALKENBERGS OK            7  64.53   
     108        MARTIN KARLSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6  65.47   
     109 (1292) NIKLAS FALLGREN         GUDHEMS IF               20  66.12   
     110        PETER STRÖMDAHL         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  66.19   
     111        ANDERS CULLBRAND        IK STERN                  6  67.12   
     112        ANDERS LARSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  68.02   
     113        TIMO OHRANKÄNNEN        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  68.13   
     114        JOAKIM STRÖM            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  68.19   
     115        MARKUS HERMANSSON       IK YMER                  20  68.56   
     116        MARTIN OLSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  69.29   
     117        MARTIN GUSTAVSSON       OK GIPEN                  2  69.33   
     118        PATRIK HAKERS           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  73.04   
     119        LARS BJÖRFJÄLL          BREDAREDS IF             20  75.11   
     120        JONAS VALLIN            OK LANDEHOF               6  75.25   
     121        ANDERS GIDENSTAM        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  77.26   
     122        PONTUS JÄGEMALM         IK STERN                  6  79.53   
     123        STEFAN JOHANSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  80.47   
     124        MIKAEL STARCK           OK RÄVEN                 20 101.58   
         (0021) ARTO RAUTIANEN          IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Felstämpl 
                ULF DANIELSSON          ÅMÅLS OK                  2 Felstämpl 
         (0497) JONAS GUSTAFSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Felstämpl 
                MATS GUSTAVSSON         OK STIGEN                14 Utgått    
                MATS JOHANSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
                PÄR JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK            7 Utgått    
                THOMAS ANDERSSON        TIBRO AIK SOK            20 Utgått    
                STELLAN BONDESSON       LERUMS SOK                6 Utgått    
         (0384) BJÖRN STENBERG          IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Utgått    
                ROBERT WILKÅS           LERUMS SOK                6 Utgått    
         (0156) OLA JODAL               KILS OK                  18 Utgått    
                JOAKIM JOHANSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
         (0545) MAGNUS OLOFSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7 Utgått    
         (0454) CHRISTIAN VEJEDAL       HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
         (0194) PATRIK MARTNER          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                TOMMY KERÄNEN           OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
         (0886) MATS LJUNGBLOM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                PER SUNDQVIST           OK TRANAN                20 Ej startat
                LASSE JANSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
         (0769) MIKAEL JANSSON          IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat
         (0646) PETER ACKEBJER          NYBRO OK                 14 Ej startat
         (0572) ROBERT THORBERNTSSON    OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                MIKAEL BERGSTEDT        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                JOAKIM AHNHEIN          TIBRO AIK SOK            20 Ej startat
                PETER BRÄMERSON         TIBRO AIK SOK            20 Ej startat
         (0093) JAN HILDING             HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                SÖREN RANTZOW           TOARPS OK                20 Ej startat
                HÅKAN JANSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat
                JAN OLAUSSON            OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
         (0542) STEFAN ARONENG          HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
         (1053) FREDRIK LARSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
         (0237) URBAN ANDRÉ             IFK HEDEMORA              3 Ej startat
         (0179) CALLE ANDERSSON         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20 Ej startat
                ANDERS FRANZÉN          LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 Ej startat
                HENRIK ANDERSSON        OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
                FREDRIK LORÉN           OK FRISENE               20 Ej startat
                MICHAEL JOHANSSON       VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat
                TOMMY BÄCK              OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                MAGNUS ÖBERG            FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21 MOTION     5,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JOHAN ROSÉN             RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  45.39  S
       2        MAGNUS LINDBERG         IK YMER                  20  46.46  S
       3        STEFAN EKSBERG          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  49.35  S
       4        JAN LARSSON             RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  54.16  S
       5        FREDRIK DAVIDSSON       SOK 68                   20  56.12  B
       6        HENRIK JOHANSSON        IK YMER                  20  57.58  B
       7        KARL BJÖRSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  59.14  B
       8        STEFAN RUNESON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  73.12   
       9        THOMAS ASPLUND          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  77.09   
                ANDERS PIHL             OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                NIKLAS LORÉN            OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                KLAS ADOLFSSON          IK YMER                  20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H20            6,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1 (0940) MARCUS JOSEFSSON        BREDARYDS SOK            14  44.44  G
       2 (0880) KARL-JOHAN BERNHARD     MARIESTADS FK            20  44.59  G
       3 (1181) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  45.37  G
       4        MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK                1  46.43  G
       5 (0920) EMIL ANDREASSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 14  48.04  G
       6 (1219) ULF NORELL              FK HERKULES               6  51.58  S
       7 (0996) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        UDDEVALLA OK              2  52.16  S
       8 (1577) JOHAN DJURBÄCK          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  62.11  S
       9 (0635) MATHIAS OTTOSSON        IF HAGEN                 20  63.27  B
      10        URBAN ANDERSSON         SOK 68                   20  65.47  B
      11        MAGNUS LUNDH            IK GANDVIK               20  66.42  B
      12        FREDRIK LANDAHL         LERUMS SOK                6  74.05   
                LENNART ANDERSSON       SOK 68                   20 Felstämpl 
         (1081) MARTIN SKOGLUND         OK TRANAN                20 Felstämpl 
         (0835) MAGNUS ANDERSSON        OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20 Utgått    
         (1212) MAGNUS BENGTSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                MATTIAS LJUNGBRANDT     OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
         (1298) PATRIK LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
         (1164) DANIEL SVENSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H20 MOTION     4,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JOHAN BENGTSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 130.58  

==============================================================================
H18            5,600 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MARCUS WADELL           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  40.55  G
       2 (1553) JON LARSSON             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  45.11  G
       3 (1524) CHRISTOFFER JONSSON     HORREDS SK               20  48.38  S
       4        ANDRÉAS KNUTSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  48.51  S
       5 (1277) JOHN HENRIKSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  49.07  S
       6 (1550) JONAS ÖSTANBÄCK         FRITSLA VIK              20  51.19  S
       7 (1600) MATTIAS KARLSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  51.36  S
       8 (1450) MIKAEL LÖFVING          TIBRO AIK SOK            20  52.05  S
       9        JONAS SALÉN             ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  52.53  S
      10 (1279) PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEMN   IF HAGEN                 20  53.17  S
      11 (1461) STEFAN LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  55.30  S
      12 (1583) AXEL JOHANSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  55.57  S
      13        JONAS GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  56.30  S
      14 (1622) ANDREAS CLAESSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  56.59  S
      15        HENRIK WASS             IF HAGEN                 20  57.13  S
      16 (1087) KLAS BRINGERT           UDDEVALLA OK              2  58.01  B
      17        ANDREAD LJUNGQVIST      BORÅS GIF                20  59.50  B
      18 (1575) JOHAN ADOLFSSON         LERUMS SOK                6  60.18  B
      19        JOHAN RUDQVIST          OK ALEHOF                 6  66.32   
      20 (1538) FREDRIK METSO           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  68.10   
      21        HANS GIDENSTAM          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  80.22   
      22        BJÖRN DELLMING          IF MARIN VÄST             6  80.23   
                GUSTAV BRODIN           ISTRUMS SK               20 Utgått    
         (1214) PER ZACHRISON           MARIESTADS FK            20 Utgått    
                MARTIN LJUNGBRANDT      OK MARK                  20 Utgått    
         (0941) JONAS ZACHRISON         MARIESTADS FK            20 Utgått    
         (0877) LARS BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
         (1559) ANDREAS HOLMQVIST       HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                JOHAN ANDERSSON         FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Ej startat
         (1116) PATRIK NORDGREN         OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                JOAKIM ALBREKTSSON      HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                DANIEL ÖHGREN           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat
         (1508) TRULS PERSSON           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
         (1309) JOHAN ROSEN             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H16            4,300 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        TOBIAS JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  30.00   
       2        RICHARD WEILER          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  33.36   
       3        HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  35.49   
       4        PETER KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  38.05   
       5        ROGER IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  38.11   
       6        RICKARD HOLMQVIST       HESTRA IF                20  38.46   
       7        MARTIN METSO            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  40.09   
       8        ANDREAS SVENSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  41.06   
       9        ERIK MARTINSSON         OK TRANAN                20  41.39   
      10        JACOB ADOLFSSON         LERUMS SOK                6  42.15   
      11        RIKARD WASS             IF HAGEN                 20  44.02   
      12        ERIK HEDLUND            IK YMER                  20  47.51   
      13        PONTUS DANIELSSON       IF HAGEN                 20  48.08   
      14        JOEL SANDERI            LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  48.13   
      15        STEFAN FALEMO           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  48.31   
      16        MARCUS NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  51.14   
      17        JOHAN UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              20  51.36   
      18        ERIK NILSSON            IK YMER                  20  52.51   
      19        JOACIM GUSTAFSSON       OK KLYFTAMO              20  53.27   
      20        CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK               6  53.45   
      21        JOHANNES CLAESSON       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  53.52   
      22        HANNES JÖCKERT          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  55.10   
      23        HANS JÖRGENSEN          OK ALEHOF                 6  56.56   
      24        DANIEL KARLSSON         SKENE SOIS               20  61.14   
      25        ANDERS ARVIDSSON        IK STERN                  6  65.30   
      26        DANIEL SJÖGREN          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  67.32   
      27        RICKARD GUSTAVSSON      GUDHEMS IF               20  78.19   
      28        MARKUS HALLAND          FRÖLUNDA OL               6  80.32   
                FRANK WENDORFF          SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6 Utgått    
                RASMUS MATTSSON         IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat
                RIKARD BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            20 Ej startat
                ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                DANIEL NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H16 LÄTT       3,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        DANIEL PERSSON          GUDHEMS IF               20  55.48   
       2        SAMUEL LORÉN            LERUMS SOK                6  59.52  

==============================================================================
H14            3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MARCUS MILLEGÅRD        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  26.10   
       2        MAGNUS STRAND           OK LANDEHOF               6  29.09   
       3        TORD AXELSSON           OK RÄVEN                 20  30.07   
       4        HENRIK JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  30.36   
       5        PHILIP GUSTAFSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  31.05   
       6        MAGNUS CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  32.18   
       7        MIKAEL AXELSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  32.24   
       8        ANDREAS JOHANSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  33.41   
       9        KARL LARSSON            OK KULLINGSHOF           20  33.55   
      10        MARKUS LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  34.29   
      11        JOAKIM BERGLUND         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  34.34   
      12        TOMAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  34.37   
      13        JOHAN OLSSON            HJOBYGDENS OK            20  34.39   
      14        ERIK LINDBLOM           OK ORINTO                20  35.11   
      15        TOBIAS OLSSON           HERRLJUNGA SK            20  35.35   
      16        JONAS HJERT             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  36.47   
                ISAK JAKOBSSON          SOK TRÄFF                20  36.47   
      18        TOBIAS ÖSTERLUND        IK YMER                  20  36.54   
      19        RICHARD HILMERSSON      OK KLYFTAMO              20  37.13   
      20        WILLIAM LIND            OK LANDEHOF               6  38.12   
      21        JON SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  38.54   
      22        ERIK TILLY              KUNGÄLVS OK               6  39.14   
      23        HENRIK ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  39.20   
      24        HENRIK LIDHAGE          IK YMER                  20  39.29   
      25        JOHAN ANDERSSON         OK ORINTO                20  40.26   
      26        FREDRIK ANDERSSON       IF RIGOR                  7  42.58   
      27        RICHARD SKÖLD           STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  43.33   
      28        MARCUS JOHNSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  43.41   
      29        MARKUS LINDÄLV          IF RIGOR                  7  45.12   
      30        ERIK MOHLIN             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  46.38   
      31        MARCUS IVARSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  46.46   
      32        JONAS JÖRGENSEN         OK ALEHOF                 6  49.03   
      33        LARS AXELSSON           HJOBYGDENS OK            20  49.12   
      34        FREDRIK JANSSON         STÅNGENÄS AIS             2  50.16   
      35        PETER KJELLBERG         ISTRUMS SK               20  50.24   
      36        DANIEL SCHNEIDER        FK HERKULES               6  50.34   
      37        ERIK BERTILSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  51.15   
      38        JONAS LANDAHL           LERUMS SOK                6  53.35   
      39        MARTIN IVARSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  54.57   
      40        DAVID ANDREASSON        SKENE SOIS               20  57.49   
      41        JONAS ANDERSSON         IK YMER                  20  66.56   
      42        JONAS RYBERG            SKENE SOIS               20  70.39   
                DANIEL LENNARTSSON      HERRLJUNGA SK            20 Felstämpl 
                ERIK KARLSSON-LANDÉN    ISTRUMS SK               20 Ej startat
                ANDREAS ERIKSSON        OK GIPEN                  2 Ej startat
                STEFAN MATTSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                NIKLAS WESTERBERG       IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H14 LÄTT       3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CARL ANDALEN            SOK 68                   20  54.11   
                ANDERS MOLDIN           SOK 68                   20 Felstämpl 
                MATTIAS KARLSSON        TOARPS OK                20 Felstämpl 
                OLOF EKBÄCK             LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       HERRLJUNGA SK            20 Ej startat
                TONY GREGNER            OK FLUNDREHOF            20 Ej startat
                ERIK ARVIDSSON          IK STERN                  6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H12            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        DANIEL MUSCHKE          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  26.27   
       2        MATTIAS NILSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  26.39   
       3        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  26.42   
       4        JOHAN STRAND            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  27.14   
       5        MIKAEL ELIASSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  28.32   
       6        BENJAMIN EDLUND         IK YMER                  20  29.18   
       7        DANIEL HJORTVALL        BORÅS GIF                20  29.36   
       8        JOAKIM MILLEGÅRD        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  30.07   
       9        PATRIK BERGLUND         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  30.14   
      10        JOHAN KNUBBE            OK MARK                  20  30.45   
      11        BJÖRN LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  33.00   
      12        ERIK JOHANSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  33.28   
      13        FREDRIK ANDERSSON       STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  33.35   
      14        PETTER MATTSON          IK UVEN                   6  34.02   
      15        PATRIK BLIXT            OK ORINTO                20  34.32   
      16        JOHAN ANDERSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  37.13   
      17        ERIK SKAAR              RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  37.30   
      18        HENRIK GUSTAVSSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  38.10   
      19        RICHARD JOHANSSON       STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  40.51   
      20        NICLAS SAHLIN           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  45.06   
      21        DAVID OLSSON            SVENLJUNGA OK            20  45.11   
      22        ROBERT LIND             OK LANDEHOF               6  46.02   
      23        PATRIK JOHANSSON        MARIESTADS FK            20  46.27   
      24        KARL OHLSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  46.51   
      25        GUSTAV ERIKSSON         IF HAGEN                 20  48.04   
      26        ANDRÉAS LENNARTSSON     HERRLJUNGA SK            20  50.03   
      27        EMIL JOHANSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  55.24   
      28        HENRIK WALLERMAN        BORÅS GIF                20  61.19   
      29        ANDREAS ÖSTERLUND       IK YMER                  20  62.15   
      30        HÅKAN SJÖGREN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  65.15   
      31        MATTIAS PETTERSSON      FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  67.21   
                JONAS ANDERSSON         IF RIGOR                  7 Utgått    
                PONTUS ERIKSSON-HULTÉN  GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                MARTIN GIDENSTAM        STENUNGSUNDS OK           2 Ej startat
                HENRIK CARLSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                CHRISTOFER NETZ         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                SIMON JAKOBSSON         SOK TRÄFF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H12 LÄTT       2,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JOEL SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK            20  18.03   
       2        ERIK ANDERSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  19.47   
       3        ROBIN ERICSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  20.22   
       4        KRISTOFFER JOHANSSON    GUDHEMS IF               20  22.54   
       5        JONAS ANDERSSON         OK LANDEHOF               6  23.03   
       6        JOACIM DANUNG           TOARPS OK                20  25.24   
       7        JACOB SKÖLD             STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  26.37   
       8        KIM STENBERG            IFK GÖTEBORG              6  26.55   
       9        ANDERS JOHANSSON        HERRLJUNGA SK            20  34.22  

==============================================================================
H10            2,100 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MIKAEL KARLSSON-LANDÉN  ISTRUMS SK               20  14.23   
       2        BJÖRN SVENSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  14.28   
       3        ERIK JONSSON            HESTRA IF                20  15.23   
       4        ROBIN SWEBILIUS         IK UVEN                   6  15.30   
       5        ANDERS BERGMAN          IK UVEN                   6  15.42   
       6        JOAKIM AXELSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  15.47   
       7        JESPER LÖVGREN          IK YMER                  20  16.36   
       8        JOHN BANCK              HJOBYGDENS OK            20  16.37   
       9        JONAS LARSSON           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  17.13   
      10        JENS GUSTAVSSON         HJOBYGDENS OK            20  17.14   
      11        ALEXANDER NILSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  17.15   
      12        PETER BRUCE             LERUMS SOK                6  18.03   
      13        ANTON SVANBERG          OK LÖFTAN                 7  18.08   
      14        JENS DAHLSTRAND         LERUMS SOK                6  18.39   
      15        FREDRIK NORELL          FK HERKULES               6  18.54   
      16        LINUS NILSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  19.36   
      17        KRISTOFFER HOLM         HERRLJUNGA SK            20  19.38   
      18        PER SPETZ               STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  19.44   
      19        JOAKIM ANDERSSON        STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  20.11   
                JAKOB ANDERSSON         IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  20.11   
      21        EDVIN WILSSON           OK TRANAN                20  20.32   
      22        DAVID EMILSSON          GUDHEMS IF               20  20.55   
      23        KARL JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  21.11   
      24        JOHAN IVARSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  22.12   
      25        EMIL KÄLL               FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  23.06   
      26        SIMON ANDERSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  23.46   
      27        MATTIAS LENNARTSSON     HERRLJUNGA SK            20  24.35   
      28        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  25.42   
      29        JOHAN BERGAGÅRD         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  26.17   
      30        JACOB GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  27.10   
      31        KARL ASK                LERUMS SOK                6  29.37   
      32        JIMMY ANDERSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  32.53   
      33        RAGNAR HELLSVIK         IK GANDVIK               20  34.35   
      34        SIMON OHLSSON           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  36.50   
      35        JOHAN OLSSON            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  38.30   
      36        JOHAN KARLSSON          OK MARK                  20  84.59   
                ADAM LIDÉN              FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat
                KARL-OSKAR JOGBRATT     RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                ANDERS MOHLIN           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat
                ARVID JOGBRATT          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                PONTUS CARLSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                BENJAMIN EDLUND         IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                NIKLAS LARSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D70            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        SIGNE NYMAN             UDDEVALLA IS              2  47.15  G
       2        ASTA VON PORAT          IK YMER                  20  54.00  S
       3        NETTY EGERÖD            FK HERKULES               6  54.59  S
       4        DORIS HENRIKSSON        OK ORINTO                20  58.55  S
       5        MAJ-BRITT MALMBORG      LERUMS SOK                6  67.18  S
       6        VIVAN WIGNÄS            LERUMS SOK                6  81.57   
       7        BRITTA TYVIK            FALKENBERGS OK            7  82.21   
                GERTRUD ANDERSSON       IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D65            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        KERSTIN ADRIAN          STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  44.43  G
       2        EVA FALK                IK STERN                  6  45.20  G
       3        EVELYN ALEXANDERSSON    LERUMS SOK                6  46.10  G
       4        ANNA-LISA BERGLUND      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.16  G
       5        MARIANNE HÖGLUND        FK HERKULES               6  55.38  S
       6        GUNVOR HÅKANSSON        SKENE SOIS               20  58.57  S
       7        VERA LÅNG               GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  61.43  S
       8        ANN-MARIE PERSSON       IK GANDVIK               20  62.21  S
       9        ALICE JOHANSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  72.13   
      10        BERTA SJÖSTRÖM          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  80.19   
      11        BIRGITTA VIRDBORG       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  87.41   
                INGA-LISA JOHANSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                SONJA SVENSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Ej startat
                MAJ-BRITT LARSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                MARIANNE SKÅLBERG       OK KROPPEFJÄLL            2 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D60            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        GUNNEL BÖRJESSON        IK UVEN                   6  36.33  G
       2        KERSTIN FREDRIKSSON     LJUNGSKILE FK             2  38.59  G
       3        MARIANNE GRAHN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  42.15  S
       4        VIVI-ANNE BYLUND        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  43.22  S
       5        MARGARETA HOLMBERG      IF HAGEN                 20  44.03  S
       6        INGRID TALCOTT          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  44.27  S
       7        BERIT ANDERSSON         SKENE SOIS               20  45.11  S
       8        BRITA SÄRDQVIST         IK YMER                  20  45.44  S
       9        ANN-MARIE SÄRÉN         BORÅS GIF                20  46.08  S
      10        ANN-MARIE NILSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  49.01  S
      11        LILLIE PETTERSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  49.31  S
      12        BARBRO VALLIN           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  49.55  S
      13        MILDRED JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  52.36  B
      14        EVA AXELSSON            HESTRA IF                20  53.11  B
      15        GUNNI ANDERSSON         LERUMS SOK                6  55.10  B
      16        BERIT JERN              SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  56.44   
      17        MARGARETA SKÖLDBERG     BREDAREDS IF             20  60.57   
      18        MARIANNE PETERSSON      FRÖLUNDA OL               6  64.01   
      19        GRETA HÖGLUND           OK FLUNDREHOF            20  66.23   
      20        INGER HALLBERG          IK UVEN                   6  68.58   
                ANNE-MARIE CARLSSON     SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
                VERA TOFTERED           IF RIGOR                  7 Ej startat
                BRITT AXELSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D55            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MARIE-LOUISE LUNDSTRÖM  OK LÖFTAN                 7  35.19  G
       2        GUNNEL SVENSSON         IK YMER                  20  35.21  G
       3        GUDRUN BROMAN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  37.04  G
       4        ULLA NORBERG            IK STERN                  6  37.52  G
       5        MARIANN KJELLBERG       IK YMER                  20  37.55  G
       6        MARGARETA JOHANSSON     TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  40.43  S
       7        INGRID HERMANSSON       IK YMER                  20  40.48  S
       8        GUNNEL PALGRIM          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  44.35  S
       9        INGRID ÅHLUND           SVENLJUNGA OK            20  44.46  S
      10        ANNE-CATRINE PERSSON    MARIESTADS FK            20  47.18  S
      11        GUNVOR JONSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  48.45  S
      12        BIRGITTA THOLANDER      OK LANDEHOF               6  50.38  S
      13        LILLVOR BERGER          IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  52.18  B
      14        ELISABETH AASA          IK UVEN                   6  53.27  B
      15        LILLEMOR LORÉN          OK FRISENE               20  53.32  B
      16        ULLA FREDHOLM           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  53.54  B
      17        MARIANNE JOHANSSON      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  55.59   
      18        CARIN BENGTSSON         LERUMS SOK                6  56.05   
      19        INGER BYLANDER          SVENLJUNGA OK            20  59.06   
      20        MAUD HALVARSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  65.07   
      21        ING-MARIE WIJKMARK      IF HAGEN                 20  65.32   
                BIRGIT HAGLUND          HESTRA IF                20 Utgått    
                BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat
                LILLEMOR LUND           LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 Ej startat
                IRÉNE ENARSSON          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D55 MOTION     2,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        GUN JOHANSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  42.56  S
       2        BRITT-MARIE LINDGREN    FRITSLA VIK              20  50.41  S
       3        EVA WILKÅS              LERUMS SOK                6  51.52  S
       4        VIRA NORDH              TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  55.10  B
       5        ING-MARI LARSSON        OK LÖFTAN                 7  60.34  B
       6        LOUISE LINDBERG         IK WILSKE                20  60.46  B
                EVA ERIKERS             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                INGVOR HJERTQVIST       IK STERN                  6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D50            3,400 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CHRISTINA SCHEDWIN      FK HERKULES               6  32.46  G
       2        INGER HOLMSTRAND        HERRLJUNGA SK            20  36.30  G
       3        EVA SCHÄLIN             IK YMER                  20  38.51  S
       4        GUNBORG GUSTAFSSON      BORÅS GIF                20  39.29  S
       5        LINNEA CLAESSON         RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  40.15  S
       6        GUNNEL STEEN            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  40.43  S
       7        BIRGITTA TOLLESSON      OK ALEHOF                 6  40.59  S
       8        BRITTA LARSSON          OK FRISENE               20  41.06  S
       9        INGA-LISA AXENBORG      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  41.08  S
      10        BODIL HULTÉN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  41.10  S
      11        INGRID WALLSTRÖM        FK HERKULES               6  41.17  S
      12        BIRGITTA HANSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK                7  41.24  S
      13        LENA SKOOG              HESTRA IF                20  42.19  S
      14        ANN-BRITT JOHANSSON     IK STERN                  6  43.18  S
      15        ANNA-LENA NYTH          OK NACKHE                 7  43.28  S
      16        KERSTIN SPETZ           NITTA IF                 20  44.30  S
      17        BRITT PIROZZI           IK STERN                  6  45.28  S
      18        ELISABETH ROSÉN         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  46.08  S
      19        LILIAN SAMUELSSON       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  46.45  S
      20        EVA HÖIJE               MARIESTADS FK            20  47.03  B
      21        LIZZIE HANSEN           OK LANDEHOF               6  48.01  B
      22        ANNA-CARIN CHRISTIANSSN TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  49.06  B
      23        ULLA SÖNSTERÖD          SOK 68                   20  50.17   
                ANN OLSSON              SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.17   
      25        CAROLA ANDERSSON        OK LÖFTAN                 7  51.12   
      26        SONIA JOHANNESSON       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  51.27   
      27        ANN-CHRISTINE BORG      FRÖLUNDA OL               6  51.51   
      28        ROSA BJÖRKMAN           OK ORINTO                20  52.08   
      29        BRITTA WALLIN           IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  52.36   
      30        MARIANNE BÄCK           IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  53.21   
      31        INGER JÖNSSON           IK YMER                  20  53.40   
      32        ULLA ÖHRSTRÖM           OK AMNE                  20  54.45   
      33        BARBRO SANDBERG         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  54.46   
      34        ENID INGEMARSSON        HESTRA IF                20  56.06   
      35        GUNNEL KARLSSON         SOK 68                   20  56.28   
      36        INGRID CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  59.45   
      37        ANN-CHARLOTTE BÖRJESSON SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  59.56   
      38        INGRID HAGLUND          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  60.19   
      39        GUN THORSSON            RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  68.37   
      40        EVA DELLMING            IF MARIN VÄST             6  69.57   
      41        IRENE FANT              KUNGÄLVS OK               6  72.08   
      42        INGER HALLAND           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  73.28   
      43        BIRGITTA JOHANSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  91.20   
                KERSTIN NORDGREN        OK LANDEHOF               6 Utgått    
                BRITT BIRKLIN           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                KAJSA TOFTÉN            HJOBYGDENS OK            20 Ej startat
                GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                MONICA LARSSON          OK TRANAN                20 Ej startat
                IRMELI JANSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D50 MOTION     2,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        EVA-MAJ JOHANSSON       FRITSLA VIK              20  43.27  S
       2        HARRIET WESTERBERG      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  43.35  S
       3        BIRGITTA JOHANSSON      OK TRANAN                20  44.11  S
       4        BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON   VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  48.13  S
       5        LENA SVENSSON           SOK 68                   20  48.22  S
       6        GUN FIROUZI             FRITSLA VIK              20  57.23  B
       7        ANN-MARI LUNDBERG       OK LÖFTAN                 7  57.42  B
       8        ULLA BJÖRKMAN           IK YMER                  20  60.56  B
       9        INGEGERD FRICK          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  64.06  B
                YLVA JANSSON            IF HAGEN                 20 Utgått    
                BERIT SVENSSON          OK MARK                  20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D45            3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MONICA KNUTSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  39.32  G
       2        INGMARIE BRANDER STRAND GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  41.11  G
       3        INGER LINDHOLM          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  46.43  S
       4        PIA BÖRJESSON           TOARPS OK                20  47.23  S
       5        KERSTIN KINDBERG        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  47.25  S
       6        MARIA NORELL            FK HERKULES               6  47.40  S
       7        BRITT-MARIE LARSSON     SOK 68                   20  48.03  S
       8        MARION HALLSTEN         UDDEVALLA OK              2  48.36  S
       9        ULLA CARLSTEDT          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.07  S
      10        TITTI BERGENDAHL        OK MÅSEN                 16  54.08  S
      11        EVA BLOMSTRÖM           IK STERN                  6  55.00  S
      12        LISBETH LINDQVIST       OK LÖFTAN                 7  55.07  S
      13        GISELA LÖFVING          TIBRO AIK SOK            20  57.01  B
      14        EVAMARIE LUNDAHL        IF HAGEN                 20  57.09  B
      15        GUNILLA JOGELAND        IK YMER                  20  61.38   
      16        BRITT-MARIE RYDBERG     ISTRUMS SK               20  70.53   
      17        LILIAN AXELSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  73.22   
      18        ANN-MARIE HOLMSTRÖM     IK GANDVIK               20  75.01   
      19        KERSTIN HEDLUND         IK YMER                  20  77.31   
      20        KERSTIN SVENSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  82.11   
      21        ÅSGERD BERGMAN          OK TRANAN                20  84.03   
      22        KARIN ELFMAN            IF MARIN VÄST             6  88.33   
      23        INGRID KRAFFT           HESTRA IF                20  89.57   
      24        MARIANNE BERTILSSON     OK RÄVEN                 20  93.54   
      25        INGEGERD JOHANSSON      OK TRANAN                20 112.39   
                KERSTIN OLAUSSON        STENUNGSUNDS OK           2 Ej startat
                MONIKA BACKSTRÖM        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                BIRGITTA EDLUND         OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                EVA BERGMAN             IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D45 MOTION     3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        ULLA ELIASSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  39.47  S
       2        ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  44.27  S
       3        GUNNEL LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  49.12  B
       4        ANN-KRISTINE LINDEGÅRDH TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  50.03  B
       5        LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  50.36  B
       6        BRITT-MARIE EKBERG      OK ORINTO                20  57.35  B
       7        GUN-BRITT SKOGLUNDH     FRITSLA VIK              20  58.10  B
       8        INGER EISMARK           OK ORINTO                20  63.23   
       9        SOLBRITT HERMANSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  66.34   
      10        MIRIAM NORÉN            IK UVEN                   6  67.49   
      11        INGA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  70.22   
      12        BERIT EDLUND            IF ELFSBORG              20  74.18   
                ANNMARIE ARKÅSEN        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Utgått    
                EVA OLSSON              HJOBYGDENS OK            20 Utgått    
                BRITT BLOM              LJUNGSKILE FK             2 Ej startat
                EVY KOPP                FRITSLA VIK              20 Ej startat
                ANNIKA HERDERSSON       OK MARK                  20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D40            4,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        EVA BRITTA LIDSTRÖM     OK LANDEHOF               6  33.33  G
       2        BIRGITTA ANDERSSON      FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  37.55  G
       3        ANNE KAILL              IK OMEGA                 20  38.54  S
       4        IRÉNE BANCK             HJOBYGDENS OK            20  40.53  S
       5        KERSTIN ANDERSSON       RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  41.36  S
       6        ELISE JOHANSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  41.43  S
       7        KRISTINA UNOSSON        FRITSLA VIK              20  42.36  S
       8        SUSANNE BERGLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.02  S
       9        ING-MARIE HJERT         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  46.41  S
      10        ULLA ENGELBY            IK STERN                  6  46.55  S
      11        GUNILLA AXELSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.11  B
      12        MONICA MARTINSSON       OK TRANAN                20  50.24  B
      13        BERIT GUSTAVSSON        HJOBYGDENS OK            20  50.48  B
      14        A-C HAGMAN-KINN         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  53.54   
      15        INGER JOHANSSON         OK KLYFTAMO              20  53.56   
      16        KERSTIN MARTINSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  55.50   
      17        MARIE KRISTIANSSON      OK RÄVEN                 20  58.05   
      18        MONICA NILSSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  58.31   
      19        KERSTIN ANDERSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  59.35   
      20        ANN-CHARLOTTE BRODIN    ISTRUMS SK               20  59.57   
      21        ANNIKA HANSEN           OK LANDEHOF               6  62.05   
      22        MARIE JAMBRÉN           OK RÄVEN                 20  77.42   
      23        ANNA ENGSTRÖM           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  82.24   
                CATHARINA CARLSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                KATARINA SJÖHOLM        MULLSJÖ SOK              20 Ej startat
                LOLA AHLBERGER          HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                LISBET SJÖDIN           OK KLYFTAMO              20 Ej startat
                SIV JOHANSSON           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D40 MOTION     3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MARGARETA NETZ          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  46.56  S
       2        MARGARETHA JOHANSSON    OK KULLINGSHOF           20  51.25  S
       3        SIV JOHANSSON           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  57.08  B
       4        MARITA LARSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  57.30  B
       5        SUSANNE OLSSON          HERRLJUNGA SK            20  57.55  B
       6        ANITA CLAESSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  68.10  B

==============================================================================
D35            3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MARIANNE HANSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  36.12  G
       2        ELISABETH STRANDHAGEN   GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  36.23  G
       3        BRITTA SAHLIN           OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  37.57  G
       4        LENA ERIKSSON           IF ELFSBORG              20  39.16  G
       5        ANETTE FRITZON          HJOBYGDENS OK            20  41.51  S
       6        LISBETH BERGAGÅRD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  46.17  S
       7        INGER KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  47.08  S
       8        MARIANNE JOHANSSON      OK KULLINGSHOF           20  48.06  S
       9        HELENA LARSSON          HESTRA IF                20  48.12  S
      10        GUNILLA CARLSSON        FK HERKULES               6  48.45  S
      11        SUSANNE LINNÉ           ISTRUMS SK               20  50.45  S
      12        LISELOTT LANDÉN-KARLSSN ISTRUMS SK               20  53.09  B
      13        ANITA LOMÅS-WIDFÄLT     OK TRANAN                20  53.11  B
                SILKE KLICK             IK STERN                  6 Utgått    
                ULLA GRANÉR             OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                ANNIKA HILDING          HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                CATARINA ABRAHAMSSON    FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                EVA KARLSSON            ISTRUMS SK               20 Ej startat
                KARIN LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D35 MOTION     3,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        INGALILL BACK           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  43.10  S
       2        CHRISTINA WALLERMAN     BORÅS GIF                20  50.09  S
       3        IRENÉ ANDERSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  50.35  S
       4        BARBRO HALLENBERG       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  50.59  S
       5        KARIN ANDERSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  55.38  B
       6        ANNA DURGÉ              KFUK-KFUM S IA            6  62.53  B
       7        EVA-MARIE HELLSVIK      IK GANDVIK               20  77.43   
                GUN ERICSSON            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                EVA-KARIN JOGBRATT      RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D21            4,600 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1 (0098) TALE GULLIKSEN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  37.53  G
       2 (0240) SANDRA PETTERSSON       FK HERKULES               6  39.02  G
       3 (0013) LAILA HÖGLUND           FK HERKULES               6  39.29  G
       4 (0137) PIA JOHANSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  40.05  G
       5 (0168) FRIDA WALLSTRÖM         FK HERKULES               6  40.40  G
       6 (0094) HELENA BÅÅTH            HESTRA IF                20  40.57  G
       7        ERIKA JEDAR             OK TOR                   16  41.38  G
       8 (0161) ANNA WAHLÉN             SÖDERS OL                15  42.23  S
       9        CHRISTINA HALVARSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  43.36  S
      10 (0112) CAROLINE JÖNSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  43.43  S
         (0163) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.43  S
      12 (0164) SARA ÅBERG-GRAHN        HESTRA IF                20  43.50  S
      13 (0431) INGELA KÄLVEDAHL        HÄLLEFORS OK             12  44.02  S
      14        MARIA LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  44.05  S
      15        ÅSA SVENSSON            SUNDBYBERGS IK           15  46.10  S
      16 (0293) LISA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  46.11  S
         (0425) ANN-MARIE OLSSON        STIGSÖKARNA               2  46.11  S
      18 (0344) KARIN ANDERSSON         OK KLYFTAMO              20  46.17  S
      19        SOFIE BERGENDAHL        OK MÅSEN                 16  46.19  S
      20        ELLINOR BÖRJESSON       OK ALEHOF                 6  47.43  S
      21 (0384) ÅSA HOLMSTRAND          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  47.44  S
      22        JENNY NYMAN             VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  47.45  S
                LINA LARSSON            OK MILAN                 12  47.45  S
      24        JENNIE BROBAKKEN        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  47.53  S
      25        ANNA HANSEN             OK LANDEHOF               6  48.33  S
      26 (0452) MARIA OLAUSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  49.01  S
      27        ANNIKA BÄCK             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  49.20  S
      28        MARIE LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  50.11  S
      29 (0231) SUSANNA ERIKERS-BRANDS. SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  51.05  S
      30 (0308) LINDA SJÖGREN           IFK HEDEMORA              3  51.06  S
      31        MALIN CHRISTIANSSON     GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.40  S
      32        ÅSA LINDQVIST           TOARPS OK                20  52.00  S
      33        CHRISTINA CARLSSON      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.24  S
      34        CAMILLA FANT            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  52.30  S
      35        EBBA MÅNSSON            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  52.31  S
      36        AGNES SVENSSON          IK YMER                  20  52.35  S
      37        SUZY LARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  52.46  S
      38        MALIN WIK               FK HERKULES               6  53.33  S
      39        JESSICA NILSSON         TROSABYGDENS OK          16  54.05  B
      40        LOTTA ASPLUND           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  54.23  B
      41        SARA LORÉN              OK KULLINGSHOF           20  54.52  B
      42        HELENA KARLSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  55.09  B
      43        JANA BERKOVA            IFK GÖTEBORG              6  56.00  B
      44        LINNÉA FANT             KUNGÄLVS OK               6  56.02  B
      45 (0221) LINDA LARSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  56.58  B
      46        JOHANNA SPETZ           NITTA IF                 20  57.25   
      47        MONICA JOHANSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  59.36   
      48        JESSICA GUSTAFSSON      OK KLYFTAMO              20  59.40   
      49 (0551) ANNIKA BENGTSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  60.30   
      50        MARTINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20  60.48   
      51        ANNA BENGTSSON          FK HERKULES               6  62.08   
      52        KARIN SAMUELSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  63.31   
      53        CARIN SVENSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  63.33   
      54        JENNIE KARLSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  63.57   
      55        ANNA SVENSSON           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  67.08   
      56        SOFIA KARLSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6  67.56   
      57        ÅSA MATTSSON            OK KULLINGSHOF           20  70.23   
      58        KATRIN BERGENDAHL       OK MÅSEN                 16  71.24   
                IDA HÖRDEGÅRD           IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Utgått    
                THERESE HOLMSTRÖM       IK GANDVIK               20 Utgått    
                PETRA BAIER-JOHANSSON   TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Utgått    
                CARINA IVARSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                LENA FRIDSTRÖM          OK ALEHOF                 6 Utgått    
                PETRA THOMASSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                LISELOTT NORDGREN       OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                ANNA KOPP               HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
         (0103) JENNY JOHANSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                MARTINA DAHLSTRÖM       TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Ej startat
                THERÉSE ANDERSSON       RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                ANDREA WALLENIUS        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
         (0143) CHRISTIN JOHANSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                ANNA KARLSSON           SOK 68                   20 Ej startat
         (0433) KARIN KULLMAN           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                JENNY KULLMAN           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
         (0056) MARIA WIKLUND           TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Ej startat
                EVA SAMUELSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D21 MOTION     3,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        MALIN ANDERSSON         LEKSANDS OK               3  49.10  S
       2        ANNA-KARIN DAVIDSSON    SOK 68                   20  53.09  S
       3        INGER STRÖM             OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  54.14  S
       4        CHRISTINA GRANBERG      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  54.53  S
       5        CATHRINE DAVIDSSON      SOK 68                   20  56.53  S
       6        KRISTINE BACK           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  64.03  B
       7        KRISTINA HAATAJA        KOVLANDS IF              10  80.32   
                EVA OLSSON              SKENE SOIS               20 Ej startat
                MARIE JONSSON           IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat
                KARIN WESTBERG          IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D20            3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1 (0294) SARA OLSSON             FK HERKULES               6  33.37  G
       2 (0421) ANNA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  34.59  G
       3 (0458) ÅSA MARTINSSON          OK TRANAN                20  38.23  S
       4        LINDA MARTINSSON        IF MARIN VÄST             6  44.10  S
       5 (0629) MALIN SÖRSTRAND         SOK 68                   20  45.56  S
       6        CAROLINE KARLSSON       OK LÖFTAN                 7  89.46  

==============================================================================
D20 MOTION     3,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        TERESE PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  44.42   
                VIKTORIA JOHANSSON      OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D18            4,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1 (0491) VERONICA KÄLVEDAHL      HÄLLEFORS OK             12  40.29  G
       2 (0666) MALIN PERSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  40.31  G
       3        VERONICA HILMERSSON     OK KLYFTAMO              20  43.05  G
       4        CHARLOTTE LINDHOLM      FJÄRÅS AIK                7  43.42  G
       5        EVELINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20  45.40  G
       6        JOHANNA RING            KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  46.52  S
       7        HANNA NILSSON           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  51.44  S
       8        JENNY LARSSON           OK KLYFTAMO              20  54.11  S
       9        ULRIKA LINDHOLM         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  56.09  S
      10        LINDA WIK               STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  57.46  S
         (0625) ÅSA JOHANSSON           OK GIPEN                  2 Ej startat
                FRIDA STEEN             KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat
         (0716) STINA BJUGGREN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
         (0685) MALIN ERIKSSON          OK GIPEN                  2 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D16            3,400 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        SARA SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  28.40   
       2        HANNA MATTSSON          IK UVEN                   6  31.05   
       3        ANNELI LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  31.47   
       4        SANDRA KÖSTER           FK HERKULES               6  35.00   
       5        LISA GABRIELSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  35.57   
       6        MADELENE LÖÖF           MARIESTADS FK            20  36.05   
       7        EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM        IK GANDVIK               20  37.06   
       8        SARA SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK            20  38.21   
       9        LINA JOGELAND           IK YMER                  20  39.54   
      10        KARIN ANDERSSON         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  40.23   
      11        STINA MAGNUSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        7  40.51   
      12        MARTINA ARKÅSEN         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  43.38   
      13        ANNA MUSCHKE            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  43.43   
      14        MARIE LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  50.29   
      15        LINDA KÖSTER            FK HERKULES               6  57.38   
                KARIN BALJEU            FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Ej startat
                JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                JOHANNA SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                LISA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D14            3,400 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CAMILLA ANDERSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  33.24   
       2        MARIA SVENSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  33.28   
       3        LINA HULANDER           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  34.03   
       4        SARA BERNHARD           MARIESTADS FK            20  34.10   
       5        STINA BANCK             HJOBYGDENS OK            20  34.20   
                ULRIKA ANDERSSON        IK GANDVIK               20  34.20   
       7        LISA AXELSSON           HJOBYGDENS OK            20  34.53   
       8        EMMA SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK            20  35.10   
       9        LINNEA HJALMARSSON      BORÅS GIF                20  35.56   
      10        ELISE BERGGREN          IK YMER                  20  36.37   
      11        FANNY BRODIN            ISTRUMS SK               20  37.11   
      12        HELENA JANSSON          IF HAGEN                 20  37.52   
      13        STINA JANSSON           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  38.26   
      14        KARIN KAILL             IK OMEGA                 20  38.41   
      15        EMMA FREDMAN            HESTRA IF                20  39.52   
      16        AMANDA SJÖHOLM          MULLSJÖ SOK              20  42.54   
      17        MOA BERGLUND            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.40   
      18        JENNY PETTERSSON        HJOBYGDENS OK            20  44.19   
      19        JILL OLSSON             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  44.43   
      20        KARIN GABRIELSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  45.43   
      21        LINN GUSTAVSSON         HJOBYGDENS OK            20  45.53   
      22        BETTINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20  46.21   
      23        ANNIKA KARLSSON         SKENE SOIS               20  48.04   
      24        SANDRA JOHANSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  48.06   
      25        KARIN AHLGREN           LERUMS SOK                6  48.51   
      26        IDA HALLENBERG          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  49.36   
      27        JOHANNA LINDGREN        IF MARIN VÄST             6  50.02   
      28        ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON    UDDEVALLA OK              2  52.05   
      29        ANNA NILSSON            IK YMER                  20  52.06   
      30        ANNA WALLERMAN          BORÅS GIF                20  52.48   
      31        ELIN JAMBRÉN            OK RÄVEN                 20  53.44   
      32        ANNA-KARIN FALLGREN     GUDHEMS IF               20  54.06   
      33        ANNICA LARSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  54.47   
      34        PIA WENDORFF            SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  68.20   
                MINNA LAPPALEINEN       LJUNGSKILE FK             2 Utgått    
                EMELIE STEEN            KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Utgått    
                JULIA GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                LOTTA NILSSON           OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                LINDA KLASSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                SANDRA KÖSTER           FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D14 LÄTT       3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        KAJSA LARSSON           HESTRA IF                20  37.49   
       2        INGELA BLIXT            OK ORINTO                20  46.44   
       3        CAMILLA SAHLIN          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  69.23   
                KARIN AHLGREN           LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D12            3,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        LINNEA LIDSTRÖM         OK LANDEHOF               6  25.49   
       2        THERESE ANDERSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  27.06   
       3        HELENA LIDHAGE          IK YMER                  20  28.25   
       4        LINNEA ZICKERMAN        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  30.18   
       5        LINA STRAND             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  30.48   
       6        EVA BISTSJÖ             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  31.37   
       7        SIRI HENRIKSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  32.08   
       8        MARI PERSSON            GUDHEMS IF               20  32.25   
       9        CHRISTINE LITZELL       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  32.43   
      10        LISA KAILL              IK OMEGA                 20  33.47   
      11        JULIA TORSTENSSON       OK LANDEHOF               6  33.53   
      12        CAROLINA KLASSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  35.43   
      13        JESSICA ERIKSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  35.59   
      14        HANNA JOHANSSON         GUDHEMS IF               20  37.05   
      15        EMEIL KARLSSON-LANDÉN   ISTRUMS SK               20  37.46   
      16        ANNA HULANDER           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  38.20   
      17        CAROLINA BERGAGÅRD      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  39.20   
      18        HELENA RAHMN            IF RIGOR                  7  39.45   
      19        MARIA JONSSON           HESTRA IF                20  41.21   
      20        EMMA HALLENBERG         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  42.53   
      21        LINDA FALCK             OK LANDEHOF               6  43.00   
      22        ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20  46.09   
      23        SOFIA PERSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  47.14   
      24        ELIN SVENSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  48.21   
      25        ANNA PERSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.30   
      26        CECILIA THOLINSSON      IK OMEGA                 20  57.23   
      27        LINA OLSSON             HERRLJUNGA SK            20  58.09   
      28        EMELIE DAHLBERG         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  60.41   
      29        FAYE FIROUZI            FRITSLA VIK              20  63.01   
                EMELIE GUSTAFSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                BETTINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                EMILIE WINESH           UDDEVALLA OK              2 Ej startat
                SOFIA OLAUSSON          IK OMEGA                 20 Ej startat
                MIKAELA JÖNSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D12 LÄTT       2,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JOHANNA LIDSTRÖM        OK LANDEHOF               6  17.38   
       2        LOUISE JOHANNESSON      KUNGÄLVS OK               6  20.27   
       3        JANNIE AXELSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  22.21   
       4        JENNIE RUNESSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  24.01   
       5        LINNÉA HOLM             HERRLJUNGA SK            20  26.14   
       6        LINDA ANDERSSON         OK ORINTO                20  29.07   
       7        ANNA LINNÉ              ISTRUMS SK               20  29.12   
       8        SARA BAYARD             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  29.24   
       9        SANNA BÖRJESSON         RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  31.47   
      10        THERESE FREDMAN         HESTRA IF                20  32.29   
      11        ELIN WILSSON            OK TRANAN                20  34.20   
      12        TINA MATTSON            RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  35.14   
      13        HELENA GRANÉR           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  36.09   
      14        CATARINA KARLSSON       OK MARK                  20  49.17   
                HANNA GUSTAVSSON        HERRLJUNGA SK            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D10            2,100 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JOANNA LARSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  14.41   
       2        SOFIA LARSSON           HESTRA IF                20  15.40   
       3        MOA SVENSSON            TIBRO AIK SOK            20  18.22   
       4        JOSEFIN BERGAGÅRD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  18.39   
       5        ELIN GUSTAVSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  18.46   
       6        JOSEFINE LUNDBERG       OK LÖFTAN                 7  19.11   
       7        SANNA SVENSSON          FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  19.34   
       8        EMELIE UNOSSON          FRITSLA VIK              20  20.16   
       9        MALIN ANDREASSON        SKENE SOIS               20  20.29   
      10        LINDA IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  20.51   
      11        LINA SVENSSON           SKENE SOIS               20  20.57   
      12        JOHANNA JANSSON         STÅNGENÄS AIS             2  21.04   
      13        KRISTIN SKAAR           RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  21.30   
      14        MARIA ELIASSON          OK ALEHOF                 6  22.08   
      15        ELSA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  22.22   
      16        MARI JOHANSSON          OK TRANAN                20  22.34   
      17        EMMA LINNÉ              ISTRUMS SK               20  23.39   
      18        EMMA JONSSON            IK OMEGA                 20  24.06   
      19        SOFIA HASSELBERG        OK FLUNDREHOF            20  26.32   
      20        KAROLIN BLOMGREN        OK TRANAN                20  32.11   
      21        OLIVIA HELLSVIK         IK GANDVIK               20  36.50   
      22        SOFIE NILSSON           SKENE SOIS               20  43.12   
                JENNY ADOLFSSON         LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                KIM HAMMAR-MARTINSSON   IK OMEGA                 20 Ej startat
                ERIKA ANDERSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
INSKOLNING     1,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        ANDREAS MOGREN          OK ALEHOF                 6  17.22   
       2        LINDA PERSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  17.56   
       3        MARTIN HANSEN           OK LANDEHOF               6  17.57   
       4        ANNIKA BLOMBERG         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  18.31   
       5        DAVID RAHMN             IF RIGOR                  7  19.06   
       6        JESSICA FRITZON         HJOBYGDENS OK            20  19.21   
       7        CAISA BANCK             HJOBYGDENS OK            20  20.45   
       8        VERONIKA FRITZON        HJOBYGDENS OK            20  20.49   
       9        JOHANNES SJÖGREN        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  20.55   
      10        MARTIN LARSSON          HESTRA IF                20  21.56   
      11        BILLY JOHANSSON         SOK 68                   20  22.26   
      12        VIKTOR AXELSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  23.10   
      13        ANDERS ENGSTRÖM         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  23.12   
      14        ELIN BERGGREN           IK YMER                  20  23.14   
      15        MALIN JOHANSSON         GUDHEMS IF               20  23.16   
      16        EMMA BERGGREN           IK YMER                  20  23.17   
      17        ANJA OHRANKÄMMEN        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  23.42   
      18        ANNA WAHLGREN           BREDAREDS IF             20  24.29   
      19        GABRIELLA HOLMSTRÖM     IK GANDVIK               20  24.32   
      20        CARL-JOHAN FREDMAN      HESTRA IF                20  25.06   
      21        MATS AXELSSON           HJOBYGDENS OK            20  25.15   
      22        OLOF ASK                LERUMS SOK                6  27.36   
      23        MATTIAS KLANG           SKENE SOIS               20  29.11   
      24        MIKAEL STENBERG         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  29.39   
      25        NIKLAS NILSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  31.25   
      26        JOHANNA BLOMBERG        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  31.53   
      27        SANDRA OHLSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  33.23   
      28        PERNILLA BLIXT          OK ORINTO                20  34.02   
      29        JOSEFIN SJÖHAMN         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  34.28   
      30        KAJSA WINBERG           STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  35.49   
                CAROLINE MODIG          SKOGSLEKEN               20 Återbud   
                TERESE BROVALL          SKOGSLEKEN               20 Återbud   
                SANDRA INDEBERG         SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                SARA LUND               IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                FRIDA TORNBERG-L.SON    SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                ROBERT LJUNGKVIST       SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                MÅNS EDMAN              SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                ERIK HJERTONSSON        SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                SIMON SULTAN            SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                ANNA GRANÉR             OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                SOPHIE BRUCE            LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                JESPER EDMAN            SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                KARL-LINUS JOHANSSON    SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                JOHANNA CLAESSON        SKENE SOIS               20 Ej startat
                KAJSA JÄRNER            SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                ALBERT SKAAR            RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20 Ej startat
                TOVE HJERTONSSON        SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat
                HENRIK KORSBACK         SKOGSLEKEN               20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 1        2,600 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        SVEN-OLOF JOHANSSON     STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  20.40   
       2        JAN-ÅKE EMILSSON        GUDHEMS IF               20  20.49   
       3        ADAM OLSSON             SVENLJUNGA OK            20  26.50   
       4        CAMILLA JOSEFSSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  39.13   
       5        ANNA NYQVIST            RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  50.46   
       6        ELLA CLAESSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  55.23   
       7        MARIE-LOUSIE LIND       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  61.26  

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 2        3,600 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        JESSICA HENRICSSON      IK YMER                  20  58.28   
       2        ROBERT WIGNÄS           LERUMS SOK                6  58.47   
       3        CHRISTINA BRUCE         LERUMS SOK                6  59.12   
       4        ANN-SOFIE WESSMAN       KLUBBLÖS                     74.44   
       5        KERSTIN AHLQVIST        IF MARIN VÄST             6  76.43   
       6        MARGARETA PETTERSSON    IF MARIN VÄST             6  76.49   
       7        LINDA WÅKERÅS           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  77.29   
       8        KERSTIN HIRMAS          KLUBBLÖS                     80.41   
       9        IDA SJÖBERG             NITTA IF                 20  81.06   
      10        ANDREA RICKENBACKER     NITTA IF                 20  82.07   
      11        BIRGITTA ODBY-JANSSON   FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  90.34   
      12        STIG HARALD             KLUBBLÖS                    114.36   
                BO HENRICSSON           IK YMER                  20 Utgått   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 3        4,000 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        ELEONORA JOHANNESSON    KUNGÄLVS OK               6  49.51   
       2        MAGNUS HALLQVIST        NITTA IF                 20  54.56   
       3        MAIJA DROTZ             HESTRA IF                20  70.33   
       4        EGON JOHANSSON          OK TRANAN                20  71.52   
       5        LENA OLSSON             OK TRANAN                20  86.25  

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 4        2,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CARL-ERIC STRÖMSTEDT    OK LÖFTAN                 7  36.55   
       2        LENNART KÄLLBERG        ISTRUMS SK               20  38.43   
       3        JAN-OLOF ANDERSSON      FRÖLUNDA OL               6  44.18   
       4        SVEN ERIKSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  45.45   
       5        MARITHA HALLBERG        IK YMER                  20  46.16   
       6        SEPPO LAITINEN          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  46.31   
       7        KARIN WESTLUND          ANDERSTORPS OK           14  46.49   
       8        ANNA-CARIN MOHLIN       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  47.53   
       9        FREDRIK GERGILS         HESTRA IF                20  54.51   
      10        BORIS JÖNSSON           IK YMER                  20  55.56   
      11        EMMELIE SCHÖÖN          HESTRA IF                20  59.58   
      12        BERTH JOHANSSON         HERRLJUNGA SK            20  63.07   
      13        ANDREAS THILLANDER      ISTRUMS SK               20  64.19   
      14        BRITT ANDERSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  64.27   
      15        BRITA DAVIDSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  69.33   
      16        INGEGERD NILSSON        IK YMER                  20  69.54   
      17        LENA NILSSON            NITTA IF                 20  73.18   
      18        INGEGERD OLSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  75.01   
      19        MARIE SVENSSON          SKENE SOIS               20  93.13   
      20        LENNART ARVIDSSON       IK OMEGA                 20 128.00   
      21        ELISABETH SANDBERG      TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 142.58   
                BIRGITTA CLAESSON       IK YMER                  20 Utgått   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 5        3,900 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CARL-GUSTAV ANDERSSON   KLUBBLÖS                     38.58   
       2        ULF LILJEBERG           SOK 68                   20  50.18   
       3        ANDERS ÖSTANBECK        FRITSLA VIK              20  50.31   
       4        DANIEL HANSSON          IK YMER                  20  54.50   
       5        LARS LJUNGQVIST         BORÅS GIF                20  56.48   
       6        PIA SVENSSON            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  58.33   
       7        AINA SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK            20  58.34   
       8        ÅSA DRYSELIUS           SKENE SOIS               20  69.10   
       9        BENGT AHLGREN           LERUMS SOK                6  73.20   
      10        MALIN NILSSON           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  77.37   
      11        PER-OLOF SVENSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  85.10   
      12        PÄIVI HAUSKA            IF ELFSBORG              20  87.24   
      13        CARIN BACKTEMAN         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  88.39   
      14        BIRGITTA HANSSON        OK TRANAN                20 114.57   
                CARIN LARSSON           OK KLYFTAMO              20 Felstämpl

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 6        4,500 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        TOMMY NILSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  47.23   
       2        ANNIKA JOHANSSON        OK TRANAN                20  53.28   
       3        HANS BLOMGREN           OK TRANAN                20  60.43   
       4        BENGT SKOOG             LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  66.22   
       5        EVERT JOHANSSON         BORÅS GIF                20  69.04   
       6        ULF NYQVIST             OK LANDEHOF               6  69.52   
       7        NISSE NILSSON           IK YMER                  20  72.22   
       8        LEIF ANDERSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  74.41   
       9        OLLE JÖRGENSEN          OK ALEHOF                 6  74.44   
      10        SÖREN EDGAR             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  75.57   
      11        KURT ANDERSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  76.15   
      12        LARS HOLM               OK GIPEN                  2  99.09   
                MAGNUS JEDAK            KLUBBLÖS                    Felstämpl 
                CHRISTER MÅRTENSSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                CLAES HEDVALL           STENUNGSUNDS OK           2 Utgått   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 7        3,100 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        ROLAND JOHANSSON        OK TRANAN                20  39.28   
       2        DAN EMILSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  40.39   
       3        PIA HENDBERG            IK UVEN                   6  43.43   
       4        LARS-ÅKE GUSTAFSSON     ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  43.58   
       5        KRISTINA JUNGBJER       SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  44.00   
       6        BENGT JONSSON           HORREDS SK               20  45.43   
       7        KRISTINA EHRENCRONA     IFK GÖTEBORG              6  48.26   
       8        HÅKAN QLMKVIST          OK RÄVEN                 20  49.13   
       9        JAN-OLOF ARVIDSSON      IK STERN                  6  57.21   
      10        ANDERS DAHLBERG         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  63.13   
      11        TORBJÖRN AXELSSON       HJOBYGDENS OK            20  70.17   
                OLAV ELIESON            OK LANDEHOF               6 Felstämpl 
                PER-OLOF SÄRÉN          BORÅS GIF                20 Utgått   

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 8        4,300 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        CHRISTER BORG           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  40.47   
       2        JARL HOLMQVIST          HESTRA IF                20  42.07   
       3        LARS TUVESSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  53.54   
       4        THERESE DAHLSTRÖM       TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  55.48   
       5        INGEMAR ZACHRISON       MARIESTADS FK            20  56.12   
       6        KARIN JOHANSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  60.05   
       7        SVEN-ÅKE ANDERSSON      IF RIGOR                  7  60.27   
       8        GUNNAR WASS             IF HAGEN                 20  66.50   
       9        CONNY WERNERSSON        OK ORINTO                20  70.59   
      10        CLARENCE MÅNSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  71.00   
      11        BRITT-MARI CARLSTRÖM    OK LANDEHOF               6  71.46   
      12        FRED STRÖMSTEN          FK HERKULES               6  75.46   
      13        BJÖRN WINBERG           STENUNGSUNDS OK           2  75.54   
      14        ROLF PETERSEN           KLUBBLÖS                     76.07   
                KJELL THORBERNTSSON     OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 9        5,800 meter                                  
==============================================================================
       1        PONTUS THORSSON         RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  57.36   
       2        PATRIK JOHANSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  60.51   
       3        LARS-GÖRAN DAVIDSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  63.12   
       4        PONTUS ERIKERS          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  63.27   
       5        THOMAS BLOMQVIST        KFUK-KFUM S IA            6  66.18   
       6        DNIEL STÅHLE            OK ORINTO                20  67.50   
       7        CLAES FRANSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  73.20   
       8        LARS JOHANSSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  77.38   
       9        STIG WALLERMAN          BORÅS GIF                20  86.35   
      10        JENS JOHANNISON         KFUK-KFUM S IA            6  96.24