RESULTATLISTA
Hjortsöndagen den 28 september 1997

==============================================================================
H75            3,210 meter                                   
==============================================================================
1        GUSTAV ELVMYR           SPÅRVÄGENS IF            15  43.54  G
2        ELOF BRANDER            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  45.09  G
3        TORE BOLINDER           IK GANDVIK               20  45.14  G
4        GUNNAR JANSSON          IF MARIN VÄST             6  48.04  G
5        ISIDOR ANDERSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6  49.58  S
6        KARL GUSTAVSSON         TIBRO AIK                20  52.28  S
7        IVAN BLOMBERG           TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  53.52  S
8        ERIK NILSSON            OK KROPPEFJÄLL            2  54.00  S
9        HANS GÖRANSSON          IK STERN                  6  58.28  S
10       GUNNAR NILSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL               6  60.34  S
11       ANDERS REMMERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  61.56  S
12       ARNE SANDSTRÖM          IK STERN                  6  63.31  B
13       FREDRIK ANDERSSON       IK STERN                  6  63.46  B
14       FABIAN OLSSON           IK GANDVIK               20  79.04   
          CARL SVENSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H70            4,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================
1        GUNNAR ALEXANDERSSON    UDDEVALLA IS              2  47.23  G
2        BENGT OLAUSSON          OK ORINTO                20  48.06  G
3        HÅKAN BARK              IF HAGEN                 20  49.29  G
4        RUNE AXELSSON           LERUMS SOK                6  50.00  G
5        HOLGER JOHANSSON        NITTA IF                 20  51.13  G
6        KARL-ERIK AKTIV         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  51.24  G
7        INGVAR JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  51.58  G
8        ÅKE TERNEMYR            FK HERKULES               6  52.04  G
9        BÖRGE DJERF             LERUMS SOK                6  54.17  S
10        HUGO KRAUSE             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  56.53  S
11        ERIK HÄGG               UDDEVALLA IS              2  66.30  S
12        ARNE SVAHN              FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  68.12  B
13        LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ALEHOF                 6  73.23   
14        LARS FRIBERG            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  75.58   
15        KURT ÖSTBERG            FJÄRÅS AIK                7  78.08   
16        BERTIL MALMBORG         LERUMS SOK                6  79.52   
17        JOHN OLSSON             TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  80.14   
18        KALLE REUTER            OK ALEHOF                 6  86.21   
19        LENNART STRANDBERG      SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  89.08   

==============================================================================
H65            4,040 meter                                   
==============================================================================       
1        TURE GUNNARSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  43.04  G
2        OLLE GOTTFRIDSSON       HESTRA IF                20  47.37  G
3        BERTIL JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               20  48.52  G
4        STEN CARLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.25  S
5        ROLF JOHNSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  50.33  S
6        EVERT TAPPER            IF HAGEN                 20  52.11  S
7        LARS LARSSON            BREDAREDS IF             20  53.50  S
8        INGVAR ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20  54.50  S
9        SVEN-ERIK ANDERSSON     FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  54.53  S
10        ARVID MUNTHER           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  57.53  S
11        NILS ANDERSSON          SKENE SOIS               20  58.33  S
12        YNGVE ANDERSSON         LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  59.32  S
13        ÅKE HERMANSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  59.41  S
14        KARL-ERIK FRANSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  60.37  S
15        BO ELVINGSSON           HERRLJUNGA SK            20  61.27  S
16        GILBERT SVENSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  63.45  B
17        ERIK AXELSSON           IF RIGOR                  7  64.19  B
18        BENGT EDH               OK LANDEHOF               6  64.33  B
19        GUNNAR HALVARSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  64.43  B

==============================================================================
H60            4,380 meter                                   
==============================================================================       
1        GÖRAN OLOFSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  42.59  G
2        INGEMAR HOLMBERG        IF HAGEN                 20  42.59  G
3        STEN JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  46.03  G
4        INGEMAR ALFREDSSON      IK UVEN                   6  46.57  G
5        BERTIL JOHANSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  48.04  S
6        GÖRAN NORDH             TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  48.54  S
7        BENGT HALLÉN            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  50.06  S
8        KARL-ERIK HELIN         HJOBYGDENS OK            20  50.09  S
9        THURE ÅBERG             IF HAGEN                 20  51.43  S
10        LENNART NILSSON         RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  52.02  S
11        LEIF ANDERSSON          UDDEVALLA OK              2  52.39  S
12        ARNE YNGSTRÖM           HAGABY GOIF              12  52.57  S
13        LARS KJELLANDER         OK LANDEHOF               6  53.05  S
14        INGVAR JOSEFSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  53.11  S
15        NILS-OLOF THORSELL      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  53.43  S
16        LASZLO VÖRÖS            LERUMS SOK                6  54.36  S
17        BROR JONSSON            RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  54.59  S
18        KARL-ERIK HOLMBERG      FJÄRÅS AIK                7  56.14  S
19        ANDERS NILSSON          RYDA SKIDKLUBB           20  57.05  S
20        KURT JOHANSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  57.46  S
21        VIGGO SVENSSON          OK MARK                  20  58.53  S
22        BENGT FAGRELL           OK ALEHOF                 6  60.16  S
23        AGNE ÖSTENSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  60.37  S
24        GÖRAN MAGNUSSON         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  61.59  B
25        BO ÖHRSTRÖM             OK AMNE                  20  63.29  B
26        KURT STENBERG           IK GANDVIK               20  64.29  B
27        GÖSTA GRAHN             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  64.41  B
28        LARS BERGER             IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  64.50  B
29        SAM ANDERSSON           LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  66.53   
30        ROLF SEVERINSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  67.22   
31        BENKT SKOOG             LERUMS SOK                6  68.14   
32        ALBAN CARLBOM           LERUMS SOK                6  73.24   
33        YNGVE OGRELIUS          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  74.57   
34        B-O BROBACK             OK FLUNDREHOF            20  78.02   
35        BO HAGBORG              SKENE SOIS               20  78.19   
36        STEN EMANUELSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  80.42   
37        HASSE LARSSON           IF ELFSBORG              20  83.22   
38        ROLF STENSTRÖM          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  84.51   
39        UNO NILSSON             MARIESTADS FK            20 108.27   
          LARS EINARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Felstämpl 
          GEORG PAULSSON          UDDEVALLA IS              2 Utgått    
          ALF KINN                KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
          GUNNAR ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H55            4,830 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LARS JOHANSSON          SÖDERTÄLJE IF            16  43.08  G
       2        OLLE HERMANSSON         IK YMER                  20  44.11  G
       3        KENT PETTERSSON         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.28  G
       4        GÖSTA DROTZ             HESTRA IF                20  44.56  G
       5        LARS FINBOM             OK LANDEHOF               6  46.25  G
       6        MATTS MATTSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  46.38  G
       7        STIG-OVE TOLL           IK STERN                  6  47.12  G
       8        RUNE SPETZ              NITTA IF                 20  47.41  G
       9        LARS-GÖRAN ROSÉN        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  48.50  G
      10        PER DALBERG             IK STERN                  6  49.24  S
      11        ÅKE DAVIDSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  49.26  S
      12        TORSTEN CLAESSON        OK ÄLME                  14  50.26  S
      13        ULF HARRYSSON           IK UVEN                   6  50.32  S
      14        HARRY LUNDSTRÖM         OK LÖFTAN                 7  51.54  S
      15        BENGT INGHAMMAR         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  52.10  S
      16        TORE PETTERSSON         OK GIPEN                  2  53.28  S
      17        PER-OLOF ECKERLID       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  54.52  S
      18        TORGNY GRÖNLUND         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  56.45  S
      19        BERTIL BRINKENBERG      KUNGÄLVS OK               6  56.59  S
      20        TOIVO RODINOV           HESTRA IF                20  57.13  S
      21        LARS FREDRIKSSON        FRÖLUNDA OL               6  57.32  S
      22        BENGT JOHANSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  57.43  S
      23        FOLKE DAHLÉN            LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  57.54  S
      24        ROLAND BRANDSHAGE       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  60.01  S
      25        GÖSTA LINDQVIST         OK LÖFTAN                 7  61.42  S
      26        KENT OLSSON             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  62.12  B
      27        KARL-AXEL JOHANSSON     IK UVEN                   6  62.33  B
      28        ALLSING CARLSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  63.00  B
      29        HANS CARLSSON           OK ORINTO                20  63.55  B
      30        HARRY SUNDBERG          OK KLYFTAMO              20  64.30  B
      31        CARL-OTTO WIJKMARK      IF HAGEN                 20  66.26   
      32        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK GIPEN                  2  67.35   
      33        MATS JODAL              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  68.00   
      34        BENGT SKOOG             LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  68.23   
      35        ÅKE NORBERG             IK STERN                  6  68.41   
      36        ALF JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK            7  70.14   
      37        HANS JOHANSSON          IK STERN                  6  71.39   
      38        BIRGER ARONSSON         BREDAREDS IF             20  72.10   
      39        BENGT WALLENIUS         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  72.33   
      40        KENT FREDRIKSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  73.26   
      41        ARNE BOGE               OK ALEHOF                 6  73.35   
      42        LEIF CARLSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  76.22   
      43        EIVE JERKSTRAND         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  76.41   
      44        GUNNAR LARSSON          OK FRISENE               20  77.55   
      45        STIG JOHANSSON          SKENE SOIS               20  78.18   
      46        LENNART BJÖRKMAN        OK ORINTO                20  80.57   
      47        NILS OLSSON             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  92.05   
      48        KARL-AXEL JANSSON       IK STERN                  6 101.12   
                LARS SAMUELSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                KENT JOHANSSON          FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                WILLY SVENSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                LENNART NYMAN           HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                TORD LÖÖV               OK KLYFTAMO              20 Ej startat
                BIRGER KAISER           FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Ej startat
                ROLAND DAHL             IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                JAN JÖNSSON             HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                GÖRAN JÖNSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                BENGT HANSSON           OK LÖFTAN                 7 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H55 MOTION     3,510 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JAN JOHANSSON           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  32.50  S
       2        RUNE JUNGBJER           SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  35.00  S
       3        HEIKKI RISSANEN         MARIESTADS FK            20  37.23  S
       4        ROLF DAVIDSSON          SOK 68                   20  39.45  S
       5        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        MARIESTADS FK            20  40.20  B
       6        GUNNAR BYLUND           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  42.08  B
       7        GÖRAN HÖGBERG           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  43.18  B
       8        PER ROBERTSON           IFK GÖTEBORG              6  44.21  B
       9        LARS LAGERSTEDT         FK HERKULES               6  45.11  B
      10        ALF KJELLBERG           IK YMER                  20  46.59  B
      11        SVEN-MAGNUS ORRSJÖ      SKENE SOIS               20  50.10   
      12        SVEN JONSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  55.07   
      13        ROLF BÅÅTH              HESTRA IF                20  55.20   
                BO WESTERBERG           VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H50            5,290 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LENNART CARLSTRÖM       OK LANDEHOF               6  43.17  G
       2        RUNE SANDBERG           UDDEVALLA OK              2  45.08  G
       3        DAG LORÉN               OK FRISENE               20  48.54  G
       4        WEINE FREDRIKSSON       KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  49.26  S
       5        GÖSTA CLAESSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  50.06  S
       6        PER-ARNE KÄLLEN         UDDEVALLA OK              2  50.12  S
       7        HANS G BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            20  50.27  S
       8        BO-GÖRAN GUNNARSSON     OK MARK                  20  50.39  S
       9        ERIK GRORUD             HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            51.15  S
      10        BO NILSSON              IK STERN                  6  53.46  S
      11        INGVAR SVANBERG         OK LÖFTAN                 7  53.53  S
      12        SVEN-ERIK JOHANSSON     MARIESTADS FK            20  55.32  S
      13        LENNART HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK            20  55.40  S
      14        PER-ARNE JOHANSSON      OK GIPEN                  2  55.58  S
      15        BROR PALGRIM            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  58.11  S
      16        ANDERS BJÖRNBERG        FRÖLUNDA OL               6  58.13  S
      17        ROLAND ELG              FJÄRÅS AIK                7  58.34  S
      18        HANS CARLSTEDT          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  58.45  S
      19        CHRISTER WESTBERG       IFK GÖTEBORG              6  59.55  S
      20        JONAS LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  60.18  S
      21        KURT SAMUELSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  60.42  S
      22        KENNETH ROSEN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  61.53  S
      23        ARNE LORÉN              OK FRISENE               20  62.59  B
      24        STURE GRYTHEIM          IF ELFSBORG              20  63.06  B
      25        PER KNUBBE              OK MARK                  20  63.28  B
      26        LARS HELLSTRAND         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  64.13  B
      27        BENGT-ÅKE SVENSSON      IK YMER                  20  64.49  B
      28        LEIF BJÖRKMAN           IK YMER                  20  65.20  B
      29        INGMAR ZACHRISON        MARIESTADS FK            20  65.30  B
      30        HENRY SVENSSON          SOK 68                   20  65.41  B
      31        INGEMAR LINDBLOM        OK ORINTO                20  66.00  B
      32        TORBJÖRN WIKSTRÖM       OK NACKHE                 7  66.27   
      33        JAN RÖDSTRÖM            OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  67.06   
      34        LARS MATHIASSON         IK STERN                  6  68.13   
      35        CHRISTER OTTOSSON       IF HAGEN                 20  69.31   
      36        JUKKA RANKANEN          SJÖVALLA FK               6  70.57   
      37        KJELL BENGTSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  71.01   
      38        BJÖRN HOLMER            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  71.11   
      39        KURT-ÅKE KARLSSON       SJÖVALLA FK               6  72.35   
      40        GUNDER ERIKSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  72.48   
      41        ALLAN WIKSTRÖM          STÅNGENÄS AIS             2  73.27   
      42        RAGNAR FALLSTRÖM        LERUMS SOK                6  73.51   
      43        SVEN-ERIK AXELSSON      OK RÄVEN                 20  74.03   
      44        STURE LANDAHL           LERUMS SOK                6  74.34   
      45        BENGT RUNE WALLSTRÖM    IK UVEN                   6  75.01   
      46        JAN MARTNER             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  75.19   
      47        BO ADOLFSSON            IK YMER                  20  76.14   
      48        PETER ANDREASSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  77.03   
      49        GÖSTA KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  77.40   
      50        JAN-ERIK ELIASSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  78.20   
      51        JAN HÖRKE               OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  80.42   
      52        LARS SÖNSTERÖD          SOK 68                   20  82.11   
      53        BENNY IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  83.24   
      54        KJELL JOHANSSON         SKENE SOIS               20  83.31   
      55        INGEMAR GUSTAFSSON      SKENE SOIS               20  83.42   
      56        BJÖRN AHLNÉR            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  84.18   
      57        BERT LUVÖ               FK HERKULES               6  85.04   
      58        PER ÅKE WIKLANDER       FRÖLUNDA OL               6  85.09   
      59        THOMAS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  88.02   
      60        ROGER JACOBSSON         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  97.33   
      61        LENNART ALSIN           IK YMER                  20  97.35   
      62        GUNNAR CHRISTIANSSON    TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 100.01   
      63        ARNE BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6 102.31   
      64        OVE ERICSSON            LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 107.35   
                  LEIF BOSTRÖM            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Felstämpl 
                  ROLAND OLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
                  BENGT MATTSSON          OK ORINTO                20 Ej startat
                  SUNE MENTOR             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                  HANS CARLSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                  HANS KARLSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20 Ej startat
                  KJELL-ÅKE KARLSSON      SKENE SOIS               20 Ej startat
                  GÖRAN SVAHN             BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                  LEIF CLIFFORDSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                  ROLF HERMANSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                  ANDERS AXELSON          SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6 Ej startat
                  LARS LORÉN              OK FRISENE               20 Ej startat
                  INGEMAR WIKLUND         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20 Ej startat
                  BO THÖRNBERG            IK GANDVIK               20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H50 MOTION     3,510 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LEIF NILSSON            SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  35.14  S
       2        LARS-GÖRAN ANDERSSON    HERRLJUNGA SK            20  35.15  S
       3        KURT SVENSSON           OK MARK                  20  35.16  S
       4        CHRISTER FALLGREN       GUDHEMS IF               20  36.02  S
       5        BERNT JOSEFSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  36.07  S
       6        SÖREN HAGLUND           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  36.28  S
       7        GÖRAN LITZELL           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  38.50  S
       8        INGEMAR OLSSON          HERRLJUNGA SK            20  38.51  S
       9        BENNY LJUNGBRANDT       OK MARK                  20  40.21  S
      10        ERLING ANDERSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  40.35  S
      11        OLLE LJUNGBLOM          SJÖVALLA FK               6  42.01  S
      12        MATS PERSSON            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  46.26  B
      13        OLLE TERNEBY            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  46.34  B
      14        PER-OLOF STÅHLBERG      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  52.54  B
      15        KEIT JOHANSSON          SJÖVALLA FK               6  68.58   
                HASSE JOHANSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                HANS LUNDQVIST          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H45            5,740 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        YNGVE NORELL            FK HERKULES               6  43.01  G
       2        TOIVO PENTONEN          HESTRA IF                20  49.06  S
       3        TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  51.03  S
       4        KENT ERIKSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG              6  56.06  S
       5        ROLAND HULANDER         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  56.22  S
       6        HÅKAN LÖÖF              MARIESTADS FK            20  56.57  S
       7        LASSE HOGEDAL           TIBRO AIK                20  57.09  S
       8        SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  57.48  S
       9        CLAES-GÖRAN JOHANSSON   ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  58.25  S
      10        ROBERT JESSEN           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  59.31  S
      11        JAN KUCHLER             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  60.20  S
      12        STEN BLOMSTRÖM          IK STERN                  6  60.51  S
      13        ARNE LINDQVIST          IF HAGEN                 20  62.02  B
      14        SÖREN SVENSSON          SJÖVALLA FK               6  62.04  B
      15        HÅKAN OLSSON            HJOBYGDENS OK            20  62.23  B
      16        PETER NYSTRÖM           MARIESTADS FK            20  62.39  B
      17        BENGT JOVIKEN           IF RIGOR                  7  63.09  B
      18        MARTIN HÄGGBLOM         OK KLYFTAMO              20  63.34  B
      19        LARS CARLSTRÖM          OK RÄVEN                 20  65.20  B
      20        KENT ANDERSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  66.31   
      21        STELLAN HOLMSTRAND      HERRLJUNGA SK            20  67.30   
      22        LARS-INGE ANDERSSON     OK RÄVEN                 20  68.34   
      23        BO HOLMBERG             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  68.41   
      24        BENGT MARMANDER         OK MARK                  20  69.31   
      25        GERT WESTERDAHL         MARIESTADS FK            20  69.55   
      26        KENNETH HEDLUND         IK YMER                  20  70.24   
      27        OLLE LINDQVIST          SJÖVALLA FK               6  70.25   
      28        KLAS OLAUSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  70.46   
      29        ÅKE JOHANSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  71.17   
      30        FREDRIK ODELBERG        IK YMER                  20  72.02   
      31        BJÖRN KINDBERG          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  72.16   
      32        LENNART JANSSON         OK ALEHOF                 6  74.19   
      33        ROGER KARLSSON          OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  74.46   
      34        KENT PETERSSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  78.04   
      35        RUNE DAVIDSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20  78.22   
      36        LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                 7  81.32   
      37        ROLAND JOHANSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  83.04   
      38        BENGT STRAND            OK LANDEHOF               6  83.59   
      39        STIG BERTILSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  84.57   
      40        CLAES LINDEGÅRDH        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  85.40   
      41        HÅKAN REIDERSTEDT       LERUMS SOK                6  85.49   
      42        BO JANSSON              OK LANDEHOF               6  85.50   
      43        SVEN EDLUND             OK ALEHOF                 6  89.55   
      44        BERTIL FRITZELL         IF RIGOR                  7  99.46   
                STEFAN MILLEGÅRD        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Felstämpl 
                HANS TOFTÉN             HJOBYGDENS OK            20 Utgått    
                LEIF RISTOLAINEN        FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Utgått    
                KJELL CEDERMAN          MARIESTADS FK            20 Utgått    
                PER-OLA JOHNSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                LEIF CLAESSON           ISTRUMS SK               20 Ej startat
                JAN VULCAN              TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                PER IVARSSON            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                THOMAS KRAFFT           HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                STANLEY MATTSSON        IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H45 MOTION     3,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LARS WIDERSTRÖM         IK YMER                  20  33.12  S
       2        STIG HJORTVALL          BORÅS GIF                20  36.50  S
       3        ROLAND SANDSTRÖM        HESTRA IF                20  38.11  S
       4        ULF SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  40.18  S
       5        CONNY SVAHN             FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  42.06  B
       6        LARS CARLSSON           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  42.51  B
       7        KJELL WIHERKOSKI        KILS OK                  18  43.16  B
       8        ANDERS KARLSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6  43.59  B
       9        JAN WIDERSTRÖM          IK YMER                  20  44.11  B
      10        BJÖRN ENGSTRÖM          LERUMS SOK                6  47.49  B
      11        ROLF OLAUSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  47.58  B
      12        LARS-ERIK NORSTEN       HERRLJUNGA SK            20  48.35  B
      13        BENGT WAHLSTRÖM         IF HAGEN                 20  52.06   
      14        TORBJÖRN CLAESSON       IK YMER                  20  52.08   
      15        RUNE OLAUSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  52.29   
      16        KARL-ERIK HÖGNERT       OK FLUNDREHOF            20  52.53   
      17        PER-ARNE SVENSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  55.02   
      18        KURT EKBERG             OK ORINTO                20  59.01   
      19        SVEN-OLOF OLSSON        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  59.15   
      20        BOO JOHANSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  61.10   
      21        JAN HELANDER            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  69.46   
                JOHNY JOHNSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20 Ej startat
                KJELL JOHANSSON         OK FLUNDREHOF            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H40            6,280 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ANDERS BJÖRKLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.30  G
       2        GÖRAN FRISK             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  51.24  G
       3        ROGER ANDERSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  51.48  G
       4        JAN-ÅKE SÖRLIKLEV       TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  52.30  G
       5        INDULIS PEILANS         BORÅS GIF                20  54.32  G
       6        MAGNUS ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  55.06  G
       7        LENNART NILSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  56.55  G
       8        JAN HOLMQVIST           HESTRA IF                20  57.58  S
       9        JOHAN BERGLUND          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  58.17  S
      10        TORE GUNNARSSON         OK MARK                  20  59.09  S
      11        JERKER NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  60.27  S
      12        JOHAN LINDGREN          IF HAGEN                 20  60.53  S
      13        ANDERS JOHANSSON        HESTRA IF                20  62.04  S
      14        MATS CARLSSON           LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  62.27  S
      15        KJELL EHRENCRONA        IFK GÖTEBORG              6  63.46  S
      16        ANDERS SPÅNÉR           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  64.03  S
      17        LARS GUNNAR HOLMQVIST   HESTRA IF                20  64.30  S
      18        BENGT ANDERSSON         FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  64.52  S
      19        MARTIN RÅMAN            IFK KIRUNA               11  65.42  S
      20        KENT-ERIK LÅNG          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  67.12  S
      21        STEFAN JANSLÄTT         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  68.20  S
      22        SUNE KNUTSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  73.04  B
      23        GUNNAR VEJEDAL          OK MARK                  20  74.33  B
      24        ARNE BERNTSSON          OK LÖFTAN                 7  75.28  B
      25        JAN UNOSSON             FRITSLA VIK              20  75.35  B
      26        BENGT NILSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  75.44  B
      27        BILL ANDERSSON          I 15 IF                  20  76.38  B
      28        STEFAN NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  77.29   
      29        MATS WESTERDAHL         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  79.02   
      30        INGMAR JOHANSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  79.46   
      31        TORBJÖRN OLSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  81.15   
      32        BENGT-ÅKE JANSSON       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  83.23   
      33        PEDER JOHANSSON         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  88.15   
      34        BERTIL SJÖGREN          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 101.21   
      35        HANS HELLSTRÖM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 138.39   
                HANS ELIASSON           OK ORINTO                20 Utgått    
                ULF LILJEBERG           SOK 68                   20 Utgått    
                SUNE WIKSTRÖM           IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat
                LARS-OLOF SCHÖN         HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                PETER LARSSON           OK GIPEN                  2 Ej startat
                MATS NYBERG             LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                JOHAN CARLSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                INGEMAR GUNNARSSON      LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                BENGT JONASSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H40 MOTION     3,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LENNART WIDERSTRÖM      IK YMER                  20  36.18  S
       2        STIG-OVE DJURBÄCK       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  38.02  S
       3        CONNY SAHLIN            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  40.03  S
       4        ALF SIEWERTZ            GUDHEMS IF               20  43.46  S
       5        GERT FRICK              TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  44.00  S
       6        STEFAN ANDERSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  45.11  B
       7        ANDERS ÖSTANBÄCK        FRITSLA VIK              20  45.40  B
       8        BO MAGNUSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  47.38  B
       9        DANIEL HANSSON          IK YMER                  20  49.53  B
      10        CHRISTER DEHLÉN         MARIESTADS FK            20  59.49   
                CLAES-GÖRAN HANSSON     BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                BERTIL AXBOM            OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H35            7,010 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ROGER HALLGREN          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  54.20  G
       2        TOMAS ANDERSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  54.33  G
       3        AXEL WASSENIUS          UDDEVALLA OK              2  56.30  G
       4        PÄR CLAESSON            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  60.51  G
       5        ERLING GUSTAFSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  66.30  S
       6        PER FLAKBERG            IFK GÖTEBORG              6  67.19  S
       7        ULF ANDERSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  68.09  S
       8        PETRIS BLUMBERG         BORÅS GIF                20  69.05  S
       9        JOHAN BYSTRÖM           KFUK-KFUM:S IA GÖTEBORG   6  73.24  S
      10        STIG LARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  73.33  S
      11        HANS WEDBERG            SJÖVALLA FK               6  73.35  S
      12        TOMAS TRANBERG          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  74.51  S
      13        GUNNAR JOHANSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  79.59  B
      14        ULF NYSTRÖM             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  80.45  B
      15        P-O DAVALLIUS           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  81.05  B
      16        LARS ELFVING            OK GIPEN                  2  81.22  B
      17        BENGT KLASSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  81.29  B
      18        HÅKAN ERIKSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20  87.50   
      19        ULF SUNDIN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  89.59   
      20        STAFFAN WERME           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  99.55   
                TORSTEN BACKTEMAN       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Felstämpl 
                ULF WALLIN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                CHRISTER BERGAGÅRD      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Utgått    
                TORBJÖRN ARONSSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                RALF BERGGREN           BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                GLENN LÖVGREN           NITTA IF                 20 Ej startat
                CHRISTER CARLSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                JOHAN MAGNUSSON         FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H35 MOTION     4,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        DENNIS ANDERSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  48.18  S
       2        RUNE OLSSON             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  48.39  S
       3        CALLE BLOMBERG          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  54.22  S
       4        JOHAN WEDLIN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  55.33  S
       5        SÖREN KNUTS             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  55.58  S
       6        MAGNUS UPPSTRÖM         FK HERKULES               6  67.30  B
       7        NILS-OLOF LARSSON       VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  70.26  B
       8        HANS WEIMANN            IK UVEN                   6  75.13   
                CHRISTER LINNÉ          ISTRUMS SK               20 Utgått    
                KJELL ANDERSSON         IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                TOMMY LIDÉN             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21 LÅNG      10,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (0154) TONY LARSSON            ISTRUMS SK               20  71.45  G
       2 (0128) LENNART LARSSON         HESTRA IF                20  74.09  G
       3 (0080) JAN HILDING             HESTRA IF                20  74.33  G
       4 (0227) CALLE ANDERSSON         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  75.30  G
       5 (0248) ANDERS GUSTAVSSON       UDDEVALLA OK              2  75.36  G
       6        KLAS DAHLBERG           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  76.41  G
       7        ANDERS YNGSTRÖM         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  76.44  G
       8 (0435) NICHLAS JOHANSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  76.59  G
       9 (0287) NIKLAS LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  77.42  G
      10 (0178) OLA JODAL               KILS OK                  18  77.44  G
      11 (0379) MATS JOHNSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  77.50  G
      12 (0030) OLA CLIFFORDSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  78.02  G
      13 (0133) BJARNE BÄCKLUND         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  78.18  G
      14 (0292) STEFAN JONSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  80.40  S
      15 (0433) PETER WESTERBERG        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  82.21  S
      16        CHRISTIAN FRANKE        IF HAGEN                 20  83.57  S
      17 (0786) FREDRIK KARLSSON        CHALMERS OL               6  84.41  S
      18 (0120) BERTIL ÅKESSON          SKENE SOIS               20  85.24  S
      19 (0155) NIKLAS WRANE            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  85.26  S
      20 (0156) TOMMY ANDERSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  86.15  S
      21        BO HERDERSSON           OK MARK                  20  86.16  S
      22        MATS O OLSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  87.14  S
      23 (0628) JONAS GUSTAFSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  87.45  S
      24        MARTIN AHLQVIST         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  88.02  S
      25 (0144) FREDRIK KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 14  88.21  S
      26 (0691) THOMAS KULLANDER        GUDHEMS IF               20  88.40  S
      27 (0935) MARTIN JOHANSSON        FALKENBERGS OK            7  88.57  S
      28 (0647) ANDREAS WIKSTRÖM        UDDEVALLA OK              2  90.58  S
      29 (1194) RICKARD KARLSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  91.17  S
      30 (0737) THOMAS CARLSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  91.18  S
      31 (0387) STEFAN LUND             IFK GÖTEBORG              6  91.55  S
      32 (0257) KRISTOFFER SIDEBY       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  92.09  S
      33 (0794) HENRIK NORDHOLM         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  95.21  S
      34 (0221) ANDERS INGEMARSSON      HESTRA IF                20  97.22  S
      35 (0706) ANDREAS JOHANSSON       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  97.36  S
      36 (0789) DANIEL ANDERSSON        FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 102.27  B
      37 (1145) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20 106.03  B
      38 (1498) PATRIK OLOFSSON         CHALMERS OL               6 110.10   
                JOHAN STRÖMÖ            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
         (0399) JOAKIM KAMINSKY         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
         (0593) PETER CLAESSON          IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Utgått    
                PER SVENSSON            OK MARK                  20 Utgått    
         (0395) STEFAN ARONENG          HESTRA IF                20 Utgått    
                JOHAN FORSSTEN          IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Utgått    
         (0266) PATRIK MARTNER          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Utgått    
         (0535) BO HALLBERG             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Utgått    
         (0626) JOHAN HAGLUND           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Utgått    
                ROBERT JOHANSSON        IK STERN                  6 Ej startat
         (0518) FREDRIK HERDERSSON      OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
         (0031) ANDERS BERG             LINKÖPINGS OK            23 Ej startat
         (0353) HENRIK KARLSSON         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20 Ej startat
         (1292) ANDERS PÅHLMAN          ISTRUMS SK               20 Ej startat
                HENRIK JOHANSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Ej startat
                PER ANDERS EDH          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
         (0495) MARTIN BOBERG           IF RIGOR                  7 Ej startat
         (0181) ANDERS JOHANSSON        OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
         (0927) DANIEL WERNERSSON       OK ORINTO                20 Ej startat
         (0740) MATTIAS JOHANSSON       UDDEVALLA OK              2 Ej startat
         (1218) THOMAS GUSTAVSSON       GUDHEMS IF               20 Ej startat
         (0103) FREDRIK STURESSON       LINKÖPINGS OK            23 Ej startat
         (0335) KRISTIAN ALGERS         OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                JOHAN TRYGG             LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 Ej startat
         (0719) PÄR INGELSTRÖM          CHALMERS OL               6 Ej startat
         (0837) RICHARD TENGSTRÖM       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21            7,400 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JONAS OLSSON            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  57.48  G
       2        RIKU MYLLYNIEMI         CHALMERS OL               6  58.15  G
       3        STEFAN PIHL             SOK 68                   20  62.25  G
       4        JOHAN HELAMB            FRÖLUNDA OL               6  62.42  G
       5        ANDERS OKSVOLD          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  63.34  G
       6        MIKAEL PALGRIMM         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  64.37  S
       7        TOMAS PETTERSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG              6  65.03  S
       8        TOMMY BÄCK              OK KULLINGSHOF           20  65.11  S
       9        JIM AXMALM              SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  65.39  S
      10        DANIEL HANSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  66.07  S
      11        MARTIN GUSTAFSSON       MARIESTADS FK            20  67.35  S
      12        NIKLAS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  67.52  S
      13        MAGNUS ANDERSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  67.57  S
      14 (1409) ROBERT ENBOM            TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  68.09  S
      15 (0704) ANDERS CARLSSON         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  68.32  S
      16        EVERT ANDERSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  69.49  S
      17        TORD CARLSSON           HESTRA IF                20  69.57  S
      18        ANDERS LARSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  70.26  S
      19        TOMAS HOLM              CHALMERS OL               6  71.00  S
      20        PER SANDER              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  71.15  S
      21        MARKUS HERMANSSON       IK YMER                  20  71.56  S
      22        MATS JOHANSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  72.11  S
      23        ANDERS GUSTAFSSON       OK ALEHOF                 6  74.31  S
      24        ÖRJAN EMANUELSSON       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  75.48  S
      25 (1411) TOMAS JOHANSSON         MARIESTADS FK            20  75.53  S
      26        JAN EVERTSSON           SKENE SOIS               20  76.11  S
      27        RAGNAR UPPSTRÖM         FK HERKULES               6  76.37  S
      28 (0966) MARCUS HANSSON          LERUMS SOK                6  78.15  S
      29        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       HESTRA IF                20  78.35  S
      30        ERIK ÖSTERLIN           CHALMERS OL               6  81.29  S
      31        ULF CEDERBOM            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  82.23  B
      32        JONAS SANDSTRÖM         HESTRA IF                20  83.08  B
      33        PER-OVE OLAUSSON        IK STERN                  6  83.50  B
      34        FREDRIK LORÉN           OK FRISENE               20  87.15   
      35        STEFAN PETTERSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  87.45   
      36        LARS ELFERSSON          LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  88.41   
      37        STELLAN BONDESSON       LERUMS SOK                6  91.53   
      38        OLA HOLMER              KUNGÄLVS OK               6 100.55   
      39        ROBERT WILKÅS           LERUMS SOK                6 100.57   
      40        MICHAEL JOHANSSON       VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 105.35   
      41        ANDERS FORNEGÅRD        OK KLYFTAMO              20 109.10   
                MARTIN KARLSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Felstämpl 
                THOMAS BLOMQVIST        KFUK-KFUM:S IA GÖTEBORG   6 Utgått    
                JAN GRANÄNG             KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Utgått    
                STEFAN JOHANSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Utgått    
                INGVAR IVARSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    
                MIKAEL SVENSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
                NIKLAS BRANDSHAGE       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
         (0472) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        OK LÖFTAN                 7 Ej startat
                PER-ÅKE BASTESTAD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                JOHAN LINDQVIST         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                LARS HAGSTEDT           UDDEVALLA OK              2 Ej startat
                TIMO OHRANKÄNNEN        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                FREDRIK STENSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                MAGNUS ANDERSSON        IK GANDVIK               20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H21 MOTION     4,550 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        MAGNUS LINDBERG         IK YMER                  20  42.17  S
       2        JOHAN ENSTRÖM           TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  46.32  S
       3        BERNT HENRIKSSON        GUDHEMS IF               20  47.47  S
       4        FREDRIK DAVIDSSON       SOK 68                   20  48.02  S
       5        JAN LARSSON             RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  49.29  S
       6        HENRIK MAGNUSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  52.41  B
       7        DAVID LUVÖ              FK HERKULES               6  57.57  B
       8        PER BLIXT               OK ORINTO                20  68.38   
                MIKAEL JOHANSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                STEFAN EKSBERG          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H20            7,010 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (0441) OSKAR ARLEBO            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  52.58  G
       2 (0947) MAGNUS ANDERSSON        OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  53.50  G
       3 (0959) MATHIAS OTTOSSON        IF HAGEN                 20  54.22  G
       4 (1048) MAGNUS LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  57.00  G
       5        MIKAEL JANSSON          IF HAGEN                 20  62.44  S
       6 (1432) STAFFAN JOHANSSON       TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  62.55  S
       7 (1064) JONAS HOGEDAL           TIBRO AIK                20  63.33  S
       8 (0946) JOHAN GUNNARSSON        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  63.44  S
       9 (1211) MARCUS KVARNDAL         ISTRUMS SK               20  70.35  S
      10        DANIEL ROBERTSON        IFK GÖTEBORG              6  71.02  S
      11 (1107) ERIK AHLSTRÖM           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  72.46  S
      12 (1316) NIKLAS FALLGREN         GUDHEMS IF               20  72.50  S
      13        JONAS NILSSON           UDDEVALLA OK              2  76.37  B
      14        URBAN ANDERSSON         SOK 68                   20  76.38  B
      15        ERIK DANIELSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6  80.56   
      16        MATTIAS LJUNGBRANDT     OK MARK                  20  82.54   
      17        ANDERS KALLIN           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  93.58   
         (1543) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON       FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Utgått    
                LENNART ANDERSSON       SOK 68                   20 Utgått    
         (0547) ROBERT JOHANSSON        IK STERN                  6 Ej startat
                TAMIR ALON              SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H20 MOTION     3,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JONAS HERMANSSON        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  38.54  S
                ANDERS INGVARSSON       FK HERKULES               6 Felstämpl 

==============================================================================
H18            5,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (1147) MAGNUS NYSTRÖM          MARIESTADS FK            20  41.28  G
       2 (0750) ANDERS HÖIJE            MARIESTADS FK            20  42.19  G
       3 (1021) ANDREAS JOHANSSON       IK STERN                  6  42.29  G
       4 (1257) ERIK ADOLFSSON          OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  45.13  G
       5 (1263) KARL-JOHAN BERNHARD     MARIESTADS FK            20  45.39  G
       6 (1025) JONAS ZACHRISON         MARIESTADS FK            20  46.30  G
       7 (1027) ULF NORELL              FK HERKULES               6  47.14  S
       8 (1173) PATRIK LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  48.21  S
       9 (1111) JONATAN LARSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  48.24  S
      10 (0772) MIKAEL ANDERSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  49.16  S
      11 (0954) TOBIAS HELLGREN         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  49.38  S
      12 (0909) DANIEL NORDSTRÖM        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  49.42  S
      13 (0882) ERIK BALJEU             FRÖLUNDA OL               6  50.22  S
      14 (0758) ANDERS GUNNARSSON       OK MARK                  20  51.31  S
      15 (1531) ERIK HELANDER           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  52.34  S
      16 (1124) MAGNUS BENGTSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.59  S
      17 (1394) NIKLAS DELERSJÖ         FK HERKULES               6  54.27  S
      18 (1373) JONAS OLSSON            LERUMS SOK                6  54.46  S
      19 (1403) LINUS NILSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  54.55  S
      20        TOBIAS BRYNTESSON       FRÖLUNDA OL               6  56.13  S
      21 (1300) JOHN HENRIKSSON         LJUNGSKILE FK             2  58.18  S
      22        KLAS ANDERSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  58.48  S
      23 (0929) JOHAN LUNDMARK          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  58.56  S
      24 (1150) BJÖRN JOHANSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK               6  59.03  B
      25 (1398) PER IVARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  59.38  B
      26 (1250) PER ZACHRISON           MARIESTADS FK            20  60.17  B
      27 (1346) STEFAN LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  60.30  B
      28 (1166) FREDRIK WEIHARD         IK STERN                  6  60.37  B
      29 (1350) MAGNUS KJELLBERG        ISTRUMS SK               20  65.02   
      30        BJÖRN DELLMING          IF MARIN VÄST             6  65.57   
      31 (1555) ERIK LINDGREN           IF HAGEN                 20  67.31   
      32 (1484) CHRISTER NYBORG         VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  68.13   
      33 (1468) CHRISTOFFER JONSSON     HORREDS SK               20  69.34   
      34 (0987) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        UDDEVALLA OK              2  69.59   
      35        GUSTAV BRODIN           ISTRUMS SK               20  70.03   
      36        AXEL JANSSON            IK STERN                  6  70.33   
      37        JOHAN ROSEN             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  73.07   
      38 (1062) MARCUS HARDT            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  73.16   
      39        ERIK BLOMSTRÖM          IK STERN                  6  81.40   
      40        HUGO CHRISTIANSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  89.35   
      41        MAGNUS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 133.10   
                JONAS FRITZELL          IF RIGOR                  7 Utgått    
                MARKUS JOHANSSON        MARIESTADS FK            20 Utgått    
         (1545) MARTIN SEDSTRÖM         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Utgått    
         (1559) PER SJÖGREN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Utgått    
                MARTIN LJUNGBRANDT      OK MARK                  20 Utgått    
         (1508) HENRIK JOHANSSON        OK LANDEHOF               6 Utgått    
         (1285) BJÖRN AXELSSON          OK RÄVEN                 20 Utgått    
         (1583) ENAR TENGSTRÖM          FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Utgått    
                MARTIN LIND             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                PONTUS ANDGREN          FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
         (1393) KALLE OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Ej startat
         (0977) MARTIN HOGEDAL          TIBRO AIK                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H16            4,470 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        OSKAR STRAND            OK LANDEHOF               6  33.12   
       2        PATRIK NORDGREN         OK LANDEHOF               6  34.24   
       3        BJÖRN SÖRLING           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  34.53   
       4        KRISTER HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK            20  36.34   
       5        JERKER MARTINSSON       MARIESTADS FK            20  37.12   
       6        MARCUS WADELL           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  37.50   
       7        ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  37.52   
       8        ANDREAS HOLMQVIST       HESTRA IF                20  38.31   
       9        HENRIK PENTONEN         HESTRA IF                20  40.24   
      10        MARKUS JOHANSSON        BORÅS GIF                20  40.25   
      11        ANDREAS KNUTSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  40.54   
      12        JONAS ÖSTANBÄCK         FRITSLA VIK              20  41.01   
      13        JOAKIM ALBREKTSSON      HESTRA IF                20  41.04   
      14        PETER KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  41.07   
      15        JONAS SALÉN             ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  41.13   
      16        LARS BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  42.08   
      17        PER SVANTESSON          IK YMER                  20  42.27   
                MARTIN MOBERG           MARIESTADS FK            20  42.27   
      19        ANDREAS CLAESSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  42.31   
      20        DANIEL CLAESSON         IK YMER                  20  43.48   
      21        JONAS GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  43.50   
      22        ÅKE SVENSSON            ISTRUMS SK               20  44.55   
      23        PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEN    TIBRO AIK                20  45.10   
      24        RIKARD BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            20  45.48   
      25        CARL-HENRIK MÅNSSON     TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  46.40   
      26        BJÖRN NORELL            FK HERKULES               6  46.58   
      27        TOBIAS HÅKANSSON        IK UVEN                   6  47.00   
      28        JOHAN KARLSSON          OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  49.14   
      29        JOAKIM QVARNSTRÖM       OK FLUNDREHOF            20  49.16   
      30        ANDERS JOHANSSON        SJÖVALLA FK               6  49.27   
      31        JOHAN KARLSSON          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  49.34   
      32        CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK               6  50.29   
      33        JON LARSSON             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  52.53   
      34        ANDERS LINDBLOM         OK ORINTO                20  52.56   
      35        FREDRIK JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  53.50   
      36        MIKAEL BENGTSSON        FK HERKULES               6  54.36   
      37        JOEL STEEN-TIMLE        SJÖVALLA FK               6  62.22   
      38        MARTIN ANDERSSON        SJÖVALLA FK               6  64.31   
                ALEXANDER WILPART       FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                DANIEL KARLSSON         SKENE SOIS               20 Ej startat
                ROGER IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                HANNES JÖCKERT          KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                JOEL BERGLUND           OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                MATHIAS JOHANSSON       IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                JOHAN OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H16 LÄTT       3,500 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JOHAN ANDERSSON         FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  39.16   
       2        BJÖRN JOHANSSON         LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  44.31   
       3        HENRIK CARLSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  46.21   
       4        ANDERS HÄNDELSTEN       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  55.50   
                JOHAN BENGTSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H14            3,580 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ERIK HEDLUND            IK YMER                  20  28.09   
       2        MARTIN IVARSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  29.27   
       3        RIKARD WEILER           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  29.48   
       4        JON ANDERSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG              6  30.07   
       5        DAVID STEEN             KUNGÄLVS OK               6  30.09   
       6        HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  30.20   
       7        MIKAEL SVENSSON         FK HERKULES               6  31.47   
       8        RICKARD PENTONEN        HESTRA IF                20  32.06   
       9        DANIEL NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  32.38   
      10        ERIK WEIMANN            IK UVEN                   6  33.53   
      11        MARCUS MILLEGÅRD        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  35.26   
      12        PETER HULANDER          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  35.40   
      13        RICKARD HOLMQVIST       HESTRA IF                20  35.58   
      14        HENRIK ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  37.48   
      15        NIKLAS HÖGNERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  38.14   
      16        JOEL SANDERI            LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  38.15   
      17        TORD AXELSSON           OK RÄVEN                 20  38.34   
      18        MARCUS NETZ             TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  38.42   
      19        RASMUS MATTSSON         IK UVEN                   6  39.16   
      20        HENRIK HÖGNERT          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  39.21   
      21        TOBIAS OLSSON           HERRLJUNGA SK            20  40.17   
      22        ERIK BERTILSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  40.55   
      23        ANDREAS JOHANSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  41.21   
      24        ERIK NILSSON            IK YMER                  20  41.24   
      25        STEFAN OLAUSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  41.25   
      26        DANIEL FALCK            OK LANDEHOF               6  41.46   
      27        JOHAN UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              20  42.42   
      28        PER-ERIK LÅNG           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  43.27   
      29        TOBIAS ÖSTERLUND        IK YMER                  20  43.47   
      30        EMIL CLOMÉN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  45.14   
      31        MARTIN CEDERMAN         MARIESTADS FK            20  48.48   
      32        MARCUS JOHNSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  49.25   
      33        DANIEL LENNARTSSON      HERRLJUNGA SK            20  51.29   
      34        OSKAR LUVÖ              FK HERKULES               6  77.07   
                MICHAEL LJUNGHOLM       IK UVEN                   6 Felstämpl 
                DANIEL PERSSON          GUDHEMS IF               20 Ej startat
                PHILIP GUSTAVSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                MARKUS HALLAND          FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Ej startat
                JOAKIM ERIKSSON         IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                SEBASTIAN EDLUND        IK YMER                  20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H14 LÄTT       2,950 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        STIAN VAVIK             HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            33.44   
       2        DANIEL SJÖGREN          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  34.55   
       3        JERKER ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  36.32   
       4        VIDAR FAXÉN             IK STERN                  6  37.00   
       5        JOHAN HUGOH             OK LANDEHOF               6  38.52   
       6        MARCUS IRGENS           HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            39.10   
       7        MORTEN GULDBRANDSEN     HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            42.22   
       8        HENRIK SVENSSON         OK FRISENE               20  42.58   
       9        STIAN ARNESEN           HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            43.36   
      10        DANIEL SVENSSON         OK FRISENE               20  44.42   
      11        STEINAR MYRHAUG         HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            47.53   

==============================================================================
H12            2,980 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        MARKUS LINDEGÅRD        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  23.09   
       2        MAGNUS CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  25.15   
       3        JOAKIM BERGLUND         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  25.17   
       4        KARL LARSSON            OK KULLINGSHOF           20  26.15   
       5        MAGNUS STRAND           OK LANDEHOF               6  27.11   
       6        CHRISTIAN HOLMQVIST     HESTRA IF                20  30.06   
       7        MARTIN JOHANSSON        IK UVEN                   6  30.08   
       8        MARTIN IVARSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK                7  31.44   
       9        PATRIK BERGLUND         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  32.35   
      10        ERIK LINDBLOM           OK ORINTO                20  33.23   
      11        JONAS LANDAHL           LERUMS SOK                6  33.29   
      12        LINUS UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              20  33.31   
      13        DANIEL MUSCHKE          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  33.45   
      14        JOHAN OLSSON            HJOBYGDENS OK            20  34.19   
      15        BJÖRN NILSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  34.43   
      16        JON SJÖDIN              OK KLYFTAMO              20  35.09   
      17        BJÖRN LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  35.25   
      18        NICLAS ANDERSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  38.04   
      19        HENRIK GUSTAVSSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  38.56   
      20        LARS KARLSSON           OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  47.34   
      21        ERIK JOHANSSON          HESTRA IF                20  49.29   
      22        HENRIK LIDHAGE          IK YMER                  20  49.34   
                VICTOR AXBOM            OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                MIKAEL NYBERG           LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                MATTIAS KRISTENSSON     BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                TOMAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20 Ej startat
                OLOF EKBÄCK             LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                DANIEL HJORTVALL        BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H12 LÄTT       2,860 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JONATHAN HOLM           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  23.33   
       2        DAVID ANDRÉASSON        SKENE SOIS               20  23.56   
       3        DAVID JOHANSSON         FK HERKULES               6  26.20   
       4        ADAM ALGOTSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  26.30   
       5        CHRISTIAN WERME         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  27.22   
       6        FREDRIK JANSSON         STÅNGENÄS AIS             2  27.24   
       7        HÅKAN SJÖGREN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  31.50   
       8        RIKARD MALM             IF MARIN VÄST             6  31.59   
       9        ANDRÉAS LENNARTSSON     HERRLJUNGA SK            20  33.18   
      10        ERIC MOHLIN             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  39.38   
                ANDERS JOHANSSON        HERRLJUNGA SK            20 Ej startat
                MIKAEL JOHANSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                MARCUS ANDERSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Ej startat
                HENRIK CARLSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                JOHN MAGNUSSON          FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
H10            2,770 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JOAKIM MILLEGÅRD        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  16.51   
       2        OLA MARTNER             TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  17.02   
       3        MATTIAS LÖÖF            MARIESTADS FK            20  18.19   
       4        DENNIS LUNDBORG         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  19.08   
       5        PETTER MATTSSON         IK UVEN                   6  19.26   
       6        BENJAMIN EDLUND         IK YMER                  20  19.27   
       7        DANIEL LARSSON          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  19.35   
       8        JOHAN KNUBBE            OK MARK                  20  19.45   
       9        CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTSSON  KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  21.15   
      10        OLOF NILSSON            IK YMER                  20  21.23   
      11        ANDREAS ÖSTERLUND       IK YMER                  20  21.37   
      12        GUSTAV DEHLÉN           MARIESTADS FK            20  21.44   
      13        NICLAS SAHLIN           OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  22.49   
      14        PATRIK ALDENVIK         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  23.36   
      15        JOHANNES ANDERSSON      IK UVEN                   6  24.33   
      16        JOAKIM EKEDAHL          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  25.08   
      17        MIKAEL MEYNER           IK UVEN                   6  25.18   
      18        ANDERS HERMANSSON       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  25.24   
                FREDRIK RAHM            FK HERKULES               6  25.24   
      20        EMIL JOHANSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  26.04   
      21        ROBIN SWEBILIUS         IK UVEN                   6  26.15   
      22        MATS SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  27.20   
      23        ANDREAS HUGOH           OK LANDEHOF               6  28.17   
      24        KARL ASK                LERUMS SOK                6  29.34   
      25        KARL JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  30.25   
      26        BERNHARD GRETER         IK STERN                  6  31.11   
      27        PATRIK JOHANSSON        MARIESTADS FK            20  33.26   
      28        MATTIAS PETTERSSON      FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  34.38   
                JESPER OGRELIUS         IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                PATRIK BLIXT            OK ORINTO                20 Ej startat
                MARCUS RUNDLÖF          HESTRA IF                20 Ej startat
                JOHAN SVENSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                ERIK LIDÉN              FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D65            2,720 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        DORIS HENRIKSSON        OK ORINTO                20  32.02  G
       2        EVA FALK                IK STERN                  6  35.16  G
       3        NETTY EGERÖD            FK HERKULES               6  36.23  G
       4        ANNA-LISA BERGLUND      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  41.37  S
       5        MAJ-BRITT LARSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK                7  43.13  S
       6        BRITTA REUTER           OK ALEHOF                 6  45.00  S
       7        MÄRTA LUNDGREN          LERUMS SOK                6  45.24  S
       8        ANN-MARIE SLÄTTBERG     SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  45.46  S
       9        GUNVOR HÅKANSSON        SKENE SOIS               20  48.59  B
      10        VIRA NORDH              TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  61.28   
      11        VERA LÅNG               GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  63.10   
      12        BERTA SJÖSTRÖM          OK FLUNDREHOF            20  63.21   
      13        ELLA CLAESSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  85.08   
                EVELYN ALEXANDERSSON    LERUMS SOK                6 Felstämpl 

==============================================================================
D60            2,960 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        MARIANNE GRAHN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  28.14  G
       2        ANITA PEHRSON           ISTRUMS SK               20  36.38  S
       3        INGA-LISA JOHANSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK                7  37.06  S
       4        BERIT ANDERSSON         SKENE SOIS               20  37.14  S
       5        MARIANNE HÖGLUND        FK HERKULES               6  38.09  S
       6        ANN-MARIE NILSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  42.07  B
       7        ANNE-MARIE CARLSSON     SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  42.20  B
       8        ANNA-LISA ANDERSSON     LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  42.42  B
       9        LILLIE PETTERSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  46.16   
      10        GRETA HÖGLUND           OK FLUNDREHOF            20  50.12   
      11        INGRID BORGLIDEN        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  52.26   
      12        SYLVIA ANDERSSON        OK FLUNDREHOF            20  58.53   
      13        ELSA GRAHN              IK WILSKE                20  68.07   

==============================================================================
D55            3,210 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  40.42  G
       2        VIVI-ANNE BYLUND        RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  41.49  G
       3        MARGIT RYBERG           OK KLYFTAMO              20  42.01  G
       4        MARIANN KJELLBERG       IK YMER                  20  42.13  G
       5        MARGARETA HOLMBERG      IF HAGEN                 20  43.06  G
       6        MILDRED JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  43.44  G
       7        LISBETH JOHANSSON       SÖDERTÄLJE IF            16  44.53  G
       8        ANN-BRITT BJÖRKMAN      KUNGÄLVS OK               6  45.18  G
       9        BARBRO WALLIN           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  45.54  G
      10        BIRGIT KARLSSON         MARIESTADS FK            20  47.02  S
      11        TYTTI BRINKENBERG       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  47.11  S
      12        ELEONOR GRÖNWALL        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  47.33  S
      13        BARBRO ECKERLID         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  49.14  S
      14        INGA PERSSON            OK LANDEHOF               6  49.32  S
      15        LILLVOR BERGER          IF SISU TIDAHOLM         20  54.03  S
      16        ANN-MARIE TILLMAN       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  62.32   
      17        MARIANNE JOHANSSON      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  66.15   
      18        SOLVEIG BENGTSSON       KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  67.32   
                MAUD HALVARSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Utgått    
                INGER PETTERSSON        OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D55 MOTION     2,980 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        GUN JOHANSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  45.03  S
       2        MARGARETA SKÖLDBERG     BREDAREDS IF             20  47.07  S
       3        INGER-BRITT JOSEFSSON   ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  52.23  S
       4        EVA WILKÅS              LERUMS SOK                6  54.01  S
       5        GERD BROBACK            OK FLUNDREHOF            20  71.35   

==============================================================================
D50            3,530 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        KERSTIN JOHANSSON       OK MARK                  20  36.11  G
       2        MARIE-LOUISE LUNDSTRÖM  OK LÖFTAN                 7  37.29  G
       3        KERSTIN SPETZ           NITTA IF                 20  41.24  S
       4        BIRGITTA ARLEBO         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  41.45  S
       5        GUNNEL SVENSSON         IK YMER                  20  41.48  S
       6        LINNÉA CLAESSON         RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  41.57  S
       7        BRITTA LARSSON          OK FRISENE               20  42.01  S
       8        ANN-BRITT JOHANSSON     IK STERN                  6  43.47  S
       9        SONIA JOHANNESSON       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  44.08  S
      10        GUNBORG GUSTAFSSON      BORÅS GIF                20  44.33  S
      11        BIRGIT TISELL           LERUMS SOK                6  44.34  S
      12        INGRID WALLSTRÖM        IK UVEN                   6  45.01  S
      13        INGRID HERMANSSON       IK YMER                  20  45.10  S
      14        EVA HÖIJE               MARIESTADS FK            20  45.16  S
      15        BIBBI SVENSSON          MARIESTADS FK            20  45.27  S
      16        GUNNEL KARLSSON         SOK 68                   20  45.56  S
      17        ULLA SÖNSTERÖD          SOK 68                   20  47.44  S
      18        EVA SCHÄLIN             IK YMER                  20  48.10  S
      19        INGA-LISA AXENBORG      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  49.19  S
      20        ANNE-MARIE TIVELJUNG    IK GANDVIK               20  50.40  S
      21        LILLEMOR LORÉN          OK FRISENE               20  51.47  S
      22        ANN OLSSON              SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  51.50  S
      23        ROSA BJÖRKMAN           OK ORINTO                20  54.26  B
      24        KERSTIN NORDGREN        OK LANDEHOF               6  55.37  B
      25        ROSA JOHANSSON          IK UVEN                   6  55.57  B
      26        ELISABETH ROSÉN         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  56.21   
      27        BIRGITTA THOLANDER      OK LANDEHOF               6  57.50   
      28        LILIAN SAMUELSSON       KUNGÄLVS OK               6  57.55   
      29        ULLA ÖHRSTRÖM           OK AMNE                  20  58.28   
      30        INGRID CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  59.35   
      31        ANNA-LENA NYTH          OK NACKHE                 7  60.09   
      32        GUNNEL PALGRIM          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  62.54   
      33        ING-MARIE WIJKMARK      IF HAGEN                 20  67.04   
      34        KRISTINA JOHANSSON      LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  70.34   
      35        INGER HALLAND           FRÖLUNDA OL               6  72.34   
      36        ANN-CHRISTINE BORG      FRÖLUNDA OL               6  74.12   
      37        EVA DELLMING            IF MARIN VÄST             6  76.26   
                KERSTIN WALLENIUS       OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20 Utgått    
                INGA-LILL JOHANSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                MARGARETA GUNNARD       IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat
                MARGARETA LINDBERG      IK STERN                  6 Ej startat
                BIRGITTA CARLSSON       OK ORINTO                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D50 MOTION     2,980 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        BERIT SVENSSON          OK MARK                  20  52.26  S
       2        BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON   VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  53.10  S
       3        LENA SVENSSON           SOK 68                   20  53.14  S
       4        MARGARETA SAMUELSSON    OK KULLINGSHOF           20  54.21  S
       5        KRISTINA JOHANSSON      OK GIPEN                  2  54.22  S
                ULLA BJÖRKMAN           IK YMER                  20 Utgått    
                HARRIET WESTERBERG      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20 Utgått    
                INGRID HAGLUND          OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Utgått    

==============================================================================
D45            4,120 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        INGMARIE BRANDER STRAND GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  32.47  G
       2        INGER HOLMSTRAND        HERRLJUNGA SK            20  42.50  S
       3        KERSTIN KINDBERG        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  44.37  S
       4        INGRID ÖHLUND           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  45.13  S
       5        EVA BLOMSTRÖM           IK STERN                  6  49.14  B
       6        BRITT-MARIE LARSSON     SOK 68                   20  50.02   
       7        LISBETH OLSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  51.31   
       8        GUNNEL STEEN            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  53.31   
       9        MONICA LÖÖF             MARIESTADS FK            20  53.41   
      10        INGER JÖNSSON           IK YMER                  20  53.49   
      11        KARIN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                   6  54.11   
      12        GUNNEL HEDBOM           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  56.18   
      13        INGA-LILL SVENSSON      IF RIGOR                  7  56.31   
      14        ANNA-CARIN CHRISTIANSSN TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  56.58   
      15        SIV RÖDSTRÖM            OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  58.09   
      16        ANN-KRISTIN LINDEGÅRDH  TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  59.11   
      17        EVA THÖRNBLOM           SJÖVALLA FK               6  59.29   
      18        IRMELI JANSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6  60.57   
      19        ELISABETH BACKMAN       TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  63.21   
      20        INGER VEJEDAL           OK MARK                  20  65.14   
      21        KARIN BERNTSSON         OK LÖFTAN                 7  65.29   
      22        ELISABETH ANDERSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK                7  68.52   
      23        ANN-CHARLOTTE BÖRJESSON SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  88.33   
                MARIA NORELL            FK HERKULES               6 Felstämpl 
                EVA-BRITT MARTNER       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6 Utgått    
                BIRGITTA EDLUND         OK ALEHOF                 6 Ej startat
                LENA FRITZELL           IF RIGOR                  7 Ej startat
                CAROLA THÖRNBERG        IK GANDVIK               20 Ej startat
                BIRGITTA WIKLUND        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20 Ej startat
                CHRISTINA KÅGESON       LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D45 MOTION     3,270 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LILIAN AXELSSON         OK RÄVEN                 20  55.14  S
       2        MARIANNE BERTILSSON     OK RÄVEN                 20  59.22  S
       3        ANNIKA HERDERSSON       OK MARK                  20  61.03  S
       4        EVA JONSSON             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  61.24  S
       5        ULLA-BRITT JOHANSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  65.18  S
       6        EVA SVENSSON            ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  68.12  B
       7        ANNMARIE ARKÅSEN        FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  69.19  B
       8        BRITT-MARIE JACOBSON    FRÖLUNDA OL               6  70.07  B
       9        MIRJAM NORÉN            IK UVEN                   6  71.09  B
      10        GUNNEL FORSBLAD         IK WILSKE                20  71.43  B
      11        GUNNEL ALDERGREN-LUVÖ   FK HERKULES               6  79.26  B
      12        EVA OLSSON              HJOBYGDENS OK            20  79.44  B
      13        KARIN MAX               FRÖLUNDA OL               6  82.16  B
      14        INGA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  85.05   
      15        INGER EISMARK           OK ORINTO                20  89.06   
      16        BIRGITTA JOHANSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  92.24   
      17        LINNÉA KARLSSON         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  98.30   
                GERD LORÉN              OK FRISENE               20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D40            4,040 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        KRISTINA UNOSSON        FRITSLA VIK              20  46.17  G
       2        BIRGITTA ANDERSSON      FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  46.47  G
       3        KERSTIN MARTINSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  50.28  G
       4        MARIANNE KLASSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  52.29  S
       5        SUSANNE BERGLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  54.47  S
       6        GUNILLA HOGEDAL         TIBRO AIK                20  55.44  S
       7        A-C HAGMAN-KINN         KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  56.58  S
       8        MARIE KRISTIANSSON      OK RÄVEN                 20  57.37  S
       9        RANDVEIG BERG           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  59.15  S
      10        ANNA-KARIN GRANATH      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  59.43  S
      11        KERSTIN HELLNER         ISTRUMS SK               20  69.34  B
      12        MARGARETA NETZ          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  71.51   
      13        GUNILLA JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  78.27   
      14        LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  79.51   
      15        KERSTIN ANDERSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  80.11   
      16        GUNILLA WAHLSTRÖM       IF HAGEN                 20  82.17   
      17        ANN-CHARLOTTE BRODIN    ISTRUMS SK               20  82.40   
      18        EWA NYSTRÖM             MARIESTADS FK            20  92.54   
      19        ANETTE CEDERMAN         MARIESTADS FK            20  93.36   
      20        ULLA DEHLÉN             MARIESTADS FK            20  96.56   
                INGER SVENSSON          LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20 Ej startat
                GUNILLA AXELSON         SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6 Ej startat
                KAJSA ARVIDSSON         SOK 68                   20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D40 MOTION     3,270 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        KERSTIN SVENSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  52.52  S
       2        ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON       OK GIPEN                  2  53.52  S
       3        GUNILLA ANDERSSON       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  53.55  S
       4        GUNNEL LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  58.22  S
       5        LISBET SJÖDIN           OK KLYFTAMO              20  60.38  S
       6        INGRID JESSEN           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  61.41  S
       7        GERTIE ODELBERG         IK YMER                  20  65.20  B
       8        ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON       BREDAREDS IF             20  71.23  B
                ANNELIE JOHANSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Utgått    
                CHRISTINA HANSSON       BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D35            4,380 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        PIA HERMANSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  45.06  G
       2        LENA ERIKSSON           IF ELFSBORG              20  46.45  G
       3        KARIN OHRANKÄMMEN       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  47.46  G
       4        SILKE KLICK             IK STERN                  6  48.11  G
       5        MARIANNE HANSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  48.44  G
       6        ANNIKA HILDING          HESTRA IF                20  49.52  G
       7        BRITTA SAHLIN           OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  50.17  G
       8        MARIE CLAESSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  52.14  S
       9        MARIANNE JOHANSSON      OK KULLINGSHOF           20  53.42  S
      10        HELENA LARSSON          HESTRA IF                20  58.11  S
      11        LISBETH BERGAGÅRD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  58.48  S
      12        MARINA NILSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  59.29  S
      13        SUSANNE LINNÉ           ISTRUMS SK               20  61.15  S
      14        INGER KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  63.27  S
      15        ANETTE FALCK-LARSSON    VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  64.06  S
      16        GUNILLA CEDERBOM        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  70.12   
      17        ELISABETH FREDRIKSSON   GUDHEMS IF               20  74.34   
                AGNETA SANDER           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                CATHARINA CARLSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                ANNA WIDSTRÖM           IFK KIRUNA               11 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D35 MOTION     3,510 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        KARIN LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  41.14  S
       2        KARIN ANDERSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  42.35  S
       3        INGA-LILL BACK          VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  43.46  S
       4        BIRGITTA WERME          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  47.24  S
       5        ANITA CLAESSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  47.36  S
       6        MONICA JOHANSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  50.15  S
       7        ANN WESTERDAHL          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  52.37  B
       8        INGELA WEDLIN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  56.03  B
       9        LOTTA FALKENDAL         LERUMS SOK                6  57.20  B
      10        EVA ANDERSSON           OK RÄVEN                 20  58.22  B
      11        SUSANNE OLSSON          HERRLJUNGA SK            20  62.59  B
                IRÉNE LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20 Ej startat
                EVA-LENA JOHANSSON      LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                CHARLOTTA LARSSON       IF HAGEN                 20 Ej startat
                ÅSE GUSTAVSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                ANNICA MAGNUSSON        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D21            5,240 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (0028) ELISABETH BÄCKSTRÖM     TÄBY OK                  15  42.39  G
       2        INGER ARVIDSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            23  46.33  G
       3 (0017) LAILA HÖGLUND           FK HERKULES               6  46.39  G
       4 (0135) PIA JOHANSSON           OK LANDEHOF               6  49.04  S
       5 (0172) TALE GULLIKSEN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  50.25  S
       6 (0103) EMMA ANDERSSON          FALKENBERGS OK            7  50.36  S
       7 (0088) HELENA BÅÅTH            HESTRA IF                20  51.48  S
       8        CHRISTINA CARLSSON      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.30  S
       9 (0274) SANDRA PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20  52.40  S
      10 (0179) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  52.41  S
      11        GUNILLA CARLSSON        FK HERKULES               6  55.56  S
      12        CHRISTINA HALVARSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  56.35  S
      13 (0182) SUSANNA ERIKERS-BRANDS. SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  57.15  S
      14        ANNIKA BÄCK             OK KULLINGSHOF           20  60.01  S
      15        AGNES SVENSSON          IK YMER                  20  60.04  S
      16        SARA LORÉN              OK KULLINGSHOF           20  61.42  B
      18 (0196) FRIDA WALLSTRÖM         FK HERKULES               6  61.48  B
      19        CHARLOTTA ISACSSON      SKELLEFTEÅ OK            19  61.49  B
         (0891) JOSEFIN BLOMBERG        OK LANDEHOF               6  61.49  B
      21 (0322) KRISTINA JUNGBJER       SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  61.53  B
      22        SUZY LARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  63.15  B
      23        CARINA IVARSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  63.39  B
      24 (0223) LINDA LARSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            20  64.06  B
      25        MARIA LARSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  64.18  B
      26        JOHANNA SPETZ           NITTA IF                 20  65.16   
      27        LOTTA ASPLUND           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  66.19   
                LENA ÖHLUND             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  66.19   
      29 (0416) MARTINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20  67.04   
      30        CATHARINA RAMHULT       HESTRA IF                20  67.05   
      31        KRISTINA LUNDGREN       LESSEBO OK               14  67.15   
      32        ANNA WIDSTRÖM           IFK KIRUNA               11  67.43   
      33 (0426) ULRIKA JOHANSSON        VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  67.53   
      34 (0343) ANN-SOFI OLSSON         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  68.50   
      35        ANNA KARLSSON           SOK 68                   20  70.14   
      36        MONICA WALLENIUS        OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  70.22   
      37        MARIA SKOGSBERG-KARLSSO MARIESTADS FK            20  72.20   
      38        KATRIN BERGENDAHL       OK MÅSEN                 16  73.24   
      39        MARIA JOHANSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           20  74.08   
      40 (0792) ANNA BENGTSSON          FK HERKULES               6  74.21   
      41 (0853) JENNY ANDERSSON         FK HERKULES               6  75.22   
      42        KARIN JOHANSSON         CHALMERS OL               6  75.36   
      43        KATARINA ANDERSSON      VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  78.00   
      44        RENEE INGHAMMAR         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  80.37   
      45        ANNA-KARIN RYBERG       OK KLYFTAMO              20  81.43   
      46 (0410) ANN-CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON IFK GÖTEBORG              6  82.45   
      47        HANNA AXMALM            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  85.09   
      48        ANN-CHARLOTTE ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  88.06   
                ÅSA NYBERG              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6 Utgått    
                EVA BRITTA LIDSTRÖM     OK LANDEHOF               6  Utgått
                MALIN CHRISTIANSSON     CHALMERS OL               6 Utgått    
                MONICA LAAGE            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Utgått    
         (0632) MONICA ROLANDSSON       CHALMERS OL               6 Ej startat
         (0387) LISA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                ANNA HANSEN             OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat
                ANNA WIKLUND            OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20 Ej startat
         (0211) ING-MARIE ARONENG       BREDAREDS IF             20 Ej startat
                HELENA KARLSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat
                MARIELL SVENSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                ANNA MAGNUSSON          FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat
                HELEN GUSTAVSSON        GUDHEMS IF               20 Ej startat
                LISELOTT NORDGREN       OK LANDEHOF               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D21 MOTION     3,910 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        JENNY NYMAN             VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  41.30  S
       2        SUSANN EVERTSSON        OK MARK                  20  43.43  S
       3        ANNELI LARSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  44.38  S
       4        ÅSA DRYSELIUS           SKENE SOIS               20  45.44  S
       5        CECILIA JOHANSSON       IFK GÖTEBORG              6  48.12  S
       6        KRISTIN BACK            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  48.20  S
       7        MALIN ANDERSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  51.00  S
       8        CATHRINE DAVIDSSON      SOK 68                   20  51.54  B
       9        CHRISTINA GRANBERG      SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  53.47  B
      10        JENNY KIHLANDER         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  64.07   
      11        ANETTE NILSSON          SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6  64.41   
      12        SANDRA HENRICH          IF HAGEN                 20  66.59   
      13        EVA OLSSON              SKENE SOIS               20  75.57   
      14        KARIN WESTBERG          IFK GÖTEBORG              6  82.26   
                THERÉSE HOLMSTRÖM       IK GANDVIK               20 Ej startat
                LINDA STRÖMBÄCK         FJÄRÅS AIK                7 Ej startat
                JEANETTE FRANSSON       IK STERN                  6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D20            4,380 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (0234) CHRISTIN JOHANSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  38.36  G
       2 (0341) JOHANNA LARSSON         UDDEVALLA OK              2  39.54  G
       3 (0763) TANJA GRETER            IK STERN                  6  45.21  S
       4 (0201) JENNY JOHANSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  46.09  S
       5 (0578) MARIA OLAUSSON          OK GIPEN                  2  46.59  S
       6 (0665) SUSANNE SVENSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  50.39  S
       7 (0301) JENNY BOBERG            IF RIGOR                  7  51.07  S
       8 (0591) LISA GUNNARSSON         OK GIPEN                  2  53.54  S
       9        VERONICA GUSTAVSSON     BREDAREDS IF             20  57.29  B
      10        SOFIA WAHLSTRÖM         IF HAGEN                 20  59.51   
      11        SUSANNA LYNE            BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK        22  60.35   
      12        ELEONORA JOHANNESSON    KUNGÄLVS OK               6  64.01   
      13        KARIN SAMUELSSON        KUNGÄLVS OK               6  66.30   
      14        SARA MATTSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  72.16   
      15        EMMA H ANDERSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK                7  76.58   
         (0456) CAMILLA SVENSSON        IK STERN                  6 Felstämpl 
         (0390) EVA BšLOW               MALMÖ OK                 13 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D18            4,040 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1 (0399) SARA OLSSON             FK HERKULES               6  39.23  G
       2 (0450) ANNA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES               6  40.12  G
       3 (0422) LINDA KARLSSON          LJUNGSKILE FK             2  40.42  G
       4 (0757) KAROLINE JÖNSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  41.49  G
       5 (0806) MALIN SÖRSTRAND         SOK 68                   20  41.59  G
       6 (0630) LENA MAX                FRÖLUNDA OL               6  42.24  G
       7 (0452) DESIRE WALLSTRÖM        FK HERKULES               6  43.40  G
       8 (0480) KRISTINA HÄGGBLOM       OK KLYFTAMO              20  43.48  G
       9        MARIA BERGAGÅRD         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  44.07  S
      10 (0596) HANNA SVENSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  46.06  S
      11 (0323) EMMA ARLEBO             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  48.15  S
      12 (0746) JENNY SPÅNGLUND         HESTRA IF                20  49.02  S
      13 (0786) JENNY KJELLBERG         OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN         20  49.39  S
      14 (0370) MARIA NILSSON           OK LÖFTAN                 7  52.07  S
         (0703) MARIA SVENSSON          OK MARK                  20  52.07  S
      16 (0715) ANNA OLAUSSON           OK GIPEN                  2  52.56  S
      17 (0407) LINDA MARTINSSON        UDDEVALLA OK              2  53.34  S
      18 (0852) KARIN ANDGREN           FJÄRÅS AIK                7  56.05  B
      19        JOHANNA BERNTSSON       OK LÖFTAN                 7  59.12  B
      20        ANNA JÄGERSTRÖM         IK UVEN                   6  66.01   
                PERNILLA JOSEFSSON      TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20 Utgått    
                FRIDA STEEN             KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat
         (0454) MARTINA VEJEDAL         OK MARK                  20 Ej startat
                VERONICA MAGNUSSON      IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
         (0437) MARIA OLOFSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D16            3,670 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ANNA NORDH              UDDEVALLA OK              2  28.50   
       2        HANNA WESTERDAHL        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  31.26   
       3        CAMILLA BERGLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  31.33   
       4        KAROLINA NORIN          KUNGÄLVS OK               6  33.22   
       5        JOSEFIN GERDEVÅG        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  34.02   
       6        SOFIA GUSTAVSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  34.28   
       7        KRISTINA NYSTRÖM        MARIESTADS FK            20  34.47   
       8        CECILIA THOMASSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  36.11   
       9        JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      OK LÖFTAN                 7  37.01   
      10        MARIA MAGNUSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  37.19   
      11        SARA HOLMBERG           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  37.21   
      12        SARA SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           20  37.23   
      13        LISA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  37.25   
      14        JOHANNA SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  38.57   
      15        MALIN PERSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  38.58   
      16        MARIE LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             20  39.08   
      17        LINNEA CLOMÉN           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  39.54   
      18        FRIDA KJELLBERG         IFK GÖTEBORG              6  40.11   
      19        SOFIA GUNNARSSON        OK GIPEN                  2  40.31   
      20        STINA BJUGGREN          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  40.47   
      21        MARIA CARLSTEDT         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  41.42   
      22        CHARLOTTE KORSGÅRD      IK STERN                  6  41.51   
      23        MARTINA ARKÅSEN         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  42.48   
      24        ANNELI LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           20  43.03   
      25        JENNY DANIELSSON        IK WILSKE                20  43.12   
      26        LINA BÖRJESSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  44.34   
      27        KARIN ANDERSSON         FRÖLUNDA OL               6  48.21   
      28        ANDREA BERG             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  49.55   
      29        EMILIA SPÅNGLUND        HESTRA IF                20  52.40   
      30        SANDRA WEDLIN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  53.12   
      31        LOUISE ANDERSSON        IK GANDVIK               20  92.17   
                THERESE JOHANSSON       LERUMS SOK                6 Utgått    
                KRISTINA JOHANSSON      FRÄMMESTAD IK            20 Ej startat
                LISA THÖRNBERG          IK GANDVIK               20 Ej startat
                THERES MAGNUSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                ANNA LEIJON             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D14            3,360 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL       OK MARK                  20  28.06   
       2        HANNA ARNELL            FRITSLA VIK              20  30.30   
       3        ANNA MAX                FRÖLUNDA OL               6  30.56   
       4        MADELENE LÖÖF           MARIESTADS FK            20  31.14   
       5        EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  31.15   
       6        IDA SVENSSON            SJÖVALLA FK               6  31.33   
       7        JULIA GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6  33.11   
       8        SANDRA KÖSTER           FK HERKULES               6  33.20   
       9        HELÉNA BERGAGÅRD        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  34.53   
      10        SARA BERNHARD           MARIESTADS FK            20  36.10   
      11        JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  36.27   
      12        ULRIKA ANDERSSON        IK GANDVIK               20  37.05   
      13        STINA JANSSON           FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  37.13   
      14        ANNA-MARIA SANDBERG     FK HERKULES               6  37.28   
      15        SARA MALMGREN           SJÖVALLA FK               6  38.48   
      16        JANNIKE BERG            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  40.55   
      17        ANN STRIDH              TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  40.59   
      18        ANNIKA JOSEFSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SK          20  42.17   
      19        CAMILLA ANDERSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  42.31   
      20        LINDA KLASSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  43.14   
      21        LINA HULANDER           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  43.53   
      22        ANNA NILSSON            IK YMER                  20  44.53   
      23        ULRIKA FREDRIKSSON      GUDHEMS IF               20  45.08   
      24        ANNA MUSCHKE            FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  46.00   
      25        MADELENE JOHANSSON      OK FLUNDREHOF            20  46.08   
      26        HELENA SIEWERTZ         GUDHEMS IF               20  48.07   
      27        CAROLINE JOHANSSON      LERUMS SOK                6  50.48   
      28        ELIN DEHLÉN             MARIESTADS FK            20  53.43   
      29        EMELIE SCHÖN            HESTRA IF                20  53.46   
      30        JENNY WESTERDAHL        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  54.52   
      31        CHRISTINE KORSGÅRD      IK STERN                  6  54.58   
      32        SANDRA JOHANSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF           20  62.29   
                ELISE BERGGREN          IK YMER                  20 Ej startat
                KRISTINA MAGNUSSON      KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Ej startat
                MAJA BJUGGREN           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                HANNA MATTSSON          IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat
                SARA JÄGERSTRÖM         IK UVEN                   6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D14 LÄTT       2,950 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        LISA GJERTSEN           HASLUM IDRETTSLAG            46.22   
       2        MARIE GUSTAVSSON        FK HERKULES               6  51.09   
                INGELA LINDBERG         IK STERN                  6 Ej startat
                EMELIE TYVIK            SOK 68                   20 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D12            2,980 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        CECILIA FREDRIKSSON     GUDHEMS IF               20  25.51   
       2        LINNEA LIDSTRÖM         OK LANDEHOF               6  32.35   
       3        THERESE ANDERSSON       FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  32.50   
       4        EMELIE MOBERG           MARIESTADS FK            20  32.57   
       5        LISA KINDBERG           TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  34.51   
       6        MARIA SVENSSON          TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  34.59   
       7        FANNY BRODIN            ISTRUMS SK               20  35.03   
       8        JENNY OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  35.45   
       9        CAROLINE HÖGLUND        SJÖVALLA FK               6  35.46   
      10        EMELIE STEEN            KUNGÄLVS OK               6  37.02   
      11        SOFIA MÅNSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  37.54   
      12        ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON     OK KULLINGSHOF           20  38.30   
      13        ISABELL HÅKANSSON       IK UVEN                   6  38.44   
      14        EMMA JOHANSSON          FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  38.56   
      15        CAROLINA KLASSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  39.04   
      16        LOUISE JOHANNESSON      KUNGÄLVS OK               6  40.37   
      17        LINEA ZICKERMANN        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  41.21   
      18        CHRISTINE LITZELL       OK KULLINGSHOF           20  43.11   
      19        JOHANNA LINDGREN        IF HAGEN                 20  43.17   
      20        ANNA PERSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  44.46   
      21        INGELA BLIXT            OK ORINTO                20  45.47   
      22        MARI PERSSON            GUDHEMS IF               20  46.55   
      23        HANNA JOHANSSON         GUDHEMS IF               20  46.59   
      24        LISA GRAUERS            IK STERN                  6  51.19   
      25        HANNA WEIMANN           IK UVEN                   6  52.33   
      26        CAROLINA BERGAGÅRD      TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  52.36   
      27        TOVE NYQVIST            IK STERN                  6  54.13   
      28        EMELIE KARLSSON         FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  66.08   
                HANNA SIEWERTZ          GUDHEMS IF               20 Felstämpl 
                BETTINA EDLUND          IK YMER                  20 Utgått    
                ANNA-KARIN FALLGREN     GUDHEMS IF               20 Utgått    
                SANNA GÖRANSSON         FK HERKULES               6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
D12 LÄTT       2,860 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        ANNA NIKLASSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  23.41   
       2        KAJSA LARSSON           HESTRA IF                20  25.20   
       3        PAULINE ALDENVIK        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  26.11   
       4        SOFIA KARLSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6  26.42   
       5        JOSEPHINA EKEDAHL       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  27.19   
       6        JESSICA ERIKSSON        BREDAREDS IF             20  28.36   
       7        JULIA TORSTENSSON       OK LANDEHOF               6  28.46   
       8        KARIN JOHANSSON         LIDKÖPINGS VSK           20  29.59   
       9        MAJA BRODIN             ISTRUMS SK               20  30.38   
      10        MIKAELA JÖNSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  31.05   
      11        SOFIA PERSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  32.43   
      12        HANNA GUSTAVSSON        HERRLJUNGA SK            20  32.58   
      13        ANNA CLAESSON           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  33.29   
      14        LISA ENGSTRÖM           LERUMS SOK                6  33.45   
      15        LINA SVENSSON           GUDHEMS IF               20  35.13   
      16        CECILIA FORENDAL        GUDHEMS IF               20  38.59   
      17        CAMILLA SAHLIN          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         20  40.44   
      18        LINNEA HOLM             HERRLJUNGA SK            20  43.07   
      19        KATARINA JONASSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  51.39   
      20        HELENE ANDER            OK LANDEHOF               6  54.10   

==============================================================================
D10            2,770 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        MATILDA REIDERSTEDT     LERUMS SOK                6  18.01   
       2        JOHANNA LIDSTRÖM        OK LANDEHOF               6  18.56   
       3        HELENA LIDHAGE          IK YMER                  20  20.11   
       4        LINA STRAND             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  20.14   
       5        KARIN HÖGLUND           SJÖVALLA FK               6  20.26   
       6        ANNA LINNÉ              ISTRUMS SK               20  20.44   
       7        ANNA HULANDER           ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  21.35   
       8        HELENA STRAND           OK LANDEHOF               6  21.40   
       9        HELENA SVENSSON         OK FRISENE               20  23.15   
      10        JOANNA LARSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  23.36   
      11        ELIN SVENSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20  23.43   
      12        SOFIA LARSSON           HESTRA IF                20  24.36   
      13        ÅSA BERG                GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  24.46   
      14        EMELIE UNOSSON          FRITSLA VIK              20  24.51   
      15        LINA OLSSON             HERRLJUNGA SK            20  25.24   
      16        CAMILLA NIKLASSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  25.25   
      17        ELIN GUSTAFSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  26.04   
      18        LINA LINDQVIST          FK HERKULES               6  26.08   
      19        ELSA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            20  26.59   
      20        LINDA FALCK             OK LANDEHOF               6  27.59   
      21        KRISTIN ANDER           OK LANDEHOF               6  28.32   
      22        LINA LARSSON            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  28.51   
      23        SANDRA OLAUSSON-LIND    SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  29.13   
      24        ULRIKA LÅNG             SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  29.31   
      25        KAROLINA WERME          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12  31.01   
      26        LINNEA WAHLSTRÖM        IF HAGEN                 20  40.29   
      27        ÅSA ANDERSSON           OK RÄVEN                 20  44.45   
      28        EMMY ANDRÉASSON         IK UVEN                   6  46.16   
                EMELIE HJORTVALL        BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                JANNI AXELSSON          SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG      6 Ej startat

==============================================================================
INSKOLNING     2,810 meter                                   
==============================================================================
       1        KARL NORSTEN            HERRLJUNGA SK            20  21.22   
       2        JOHAN KARLSSON          OK LANDEHOF               6  23.54   
       3        ANNELIE HÅKANSSON       LERUMS SOK                6  25.03   
       4        JOHAN NILSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK               6  25.12   
       5        MIKAEL MARTINSSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  25.52   
       6        JOAKIM GRANATH          OK LANDEHOF               6  26.05   
       7        ALEXANDER SVENSSON      FK HERKULES               6  27.16   
       8        JOHANNA JANSSON         STÅNGENÄS AIS             2  27.17   
       9        MALIN ANDRÉASSON        SKENE SOIS               20  27.23   
      10        MIKAEL JONASSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  27.24   
      11        EMMA LINNÉ              ISTRUMS SK               20  27.42   
      12        MALIN HERMANSSON        TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  27.47   
      13        JONNA ENGSTRÖM          LERUMS SOK                6  27.59   
      14        LINDA MARTINSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  28.28   
      15        MALIN JOHANSSON         GUDHEMS IF               20  29.23   
      16        CAROLINE JANSLÄTT       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  29.40   
      17        ANDERS MOHLIN           FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  30.03   
      18        DANIEL ÅBERG            OKÄND                        31.08   
      19        ELINA ERIKSSON          BREDAREDS IF             20  31.20   
      20        JOHAN GRAHN             HERRLJUNGA SK            20  31.47   
      21        ARVID WEDLIN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  31.57   
                JOSEFIN BERGAGÅRD       TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  31.57   
      23        JOHANNES SJÖGREN        ULRICEHAMNS OK           20  32.16   
      24        JOHAN SVENSSON          FK HERKULES               6  33.30   
      25        PERNILLA BLIXT          OK ORINTO                20  33.38   
      26        JOHAN BERGAGÅRD         TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  34.29   
      27        LISA WEIMANN            IK UVEN                   6  34.30   
      28        REBECKA HÖGLUND         SJÖVALLA FK               6  34.37   
      29        MATTIAS LENNARTSSON     HERRLJUNGA SK            20  34.57   
      30        MATILDA ANDERSSON       IK UVEN                   6  35.29   
      31        ISAK EKEDAHL            TOLERED-UTBY OL           6  36.20   
      32        RASMUS ANDGREN          FJÄRÅS AIK                7  36.28   
      33        HANNA LJUNGHOLM         IK UVEN                   6  37.08   
      34        SABINE GRETER           IK STERN                  6  37.35   
      35        JOHAN LAAGE             FALKÖPINGS AIK           20  37.40   
      36        ANNIKA BLOMBERG         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK       6  40.53   
      37        CAMILLA FORENDAL        GUDHEMS IF               20  41.41   
      38        PETER NYBORG            VÄNERSBORGS SK           20  45.27   
      39        DANIEL MARTINSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK            6  48.41   
                SARA LUND               IFK GÖTEBORG              6 Ej startat
                RASMUS AUGUSTSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                PETER BRUCE             LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                JENS DAHLSTRAND         LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                HANNES JONSSON          HERRLJUNGA SK            20 Ej startat
                JACOB GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK                6 Ej startat
                PONTUS CARLSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         20 Ej startat
                MIKAEL KRISTENSSON      BORÅS GIF                20 Ej startat
                JESPER AUGUSTSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           20 Ej startat
                ANTON HOLM              KUNGÄLVS OK               6 Ej startat
                ADAM LIDÉN              FALKÖPINGS AIK           20 Ej startat
                JOHAN JOHANSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                FAYE CORBETT            SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                JOSEF CORBETT           SÄVEDALENS AIK            6 Ej startat
                LINNÉA WERME            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  12 Ej startat