RESULTATLISTA Västergötlands 24 timmars i orientering
5 - 6 Juli 1997

ÖPPEN KLASS

===============================================================================  

 Pl  Nr  Namn                            N2   N3    2    3    4    5    7  Tot  

===============================================================================  

  1  61 VÄNERSBORGS SK                    0    0   17    5    8    5   10  176
  2  58 TOLERED-UTBY OL                   0    0   12   11    7    6    7  164
  3  59 UDDEVALLA OK                      0    0   22   10    5    8    4  162
  4  26 FRÖLUNDA OL LAG 1                 0    0   23   11   12    4    2  161
  5  48 OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN LAG 1            0    0   12   18    5    5    5  158
  6  35 OK KULLINGSHOF                    0    0   11   14    4    8    5  155
  7  29 IK GANDVIK                        0    0   10    8    7    6    7  151
  8  38 OK LANDEHOF LAG 1                 0    0    9    8    3    9    7  148
  9  45 OK ORINTO LAG 2                   2    2   13   11    3    4    6  143
 10  52 IK STERN                          2    2    7   11    6    8    3  142
 11  30 IFK GÖTEBORG                      3    3   17   17    1    4    2  138
 12  36 KUNGÄLVS OK LAG 1                 0    0    5    3    4    9    8  136
 13  41 LIDKÖPINGS VSK LAG 1              4    1   11    5    3    8    5  135
 14  53 STIGSÖKARNA/ÅMÅLS OK/EDS SK       0    0   11   13    8    4    3  134
 15  56 SÄVEDALENS AIK LAG 1              0    0    8   10    2    6    7  133
 16  33 OK KONTINENT LAG 1                0    0   15    8    4    4    6  132
 17  43 LJUNGSKILE FK                     4    2   14    5    3    5    4  122
 18  40 LERUMS SOK                        4    0   10   10    5    7    1  120
 19  57 SÄVEDALENS AIK LAG 2              0    0    6    6    6    9    3  120
 20  50 OK SKOGSVARGARNA                  3    1    8   11    5    5    2  117
 21  28 OK GIPEN                          1    0   21   14    2    4    0  114
 22  60 IK UVEN                           2    2   11    7    4    7    1  111
 23  46 SOK 68                            0    0   12   12    7    3    1  110
 24  51 STENUNGSUNDS OK                   4    2   12   10    1    6    1  109
 25  22 OK KULLINGSHOF KOMBINATION        9    4    8    6    7    3    0  107
 26  24 OK ALEHOF                         0    0    7    7    6    5    3  105
 27  23 ÅMÅLS OK KOMBINATION              7    4   15    8    5    1    0  105
 28  37 KUNGÄLVS OK LAG 2                 2    1   16   13    4    2    0  104
 29  54 STÅNGENÄS AIS                     0    0   11    8    4    7    1  104
 30  27 FRÖLUNDA OL LAG 2                 0    0   18   10    3    5    0  103
 31  55 SVENLJUNGA OK                     1    1    9    6    6    5    1   97
 32  21 IK GANDVIK KOMBINATION            3    2    9    6    6    3    1   94
 33  32 ISTRUMS SK                        4    2   12    2    3    6    1   93
 34  39 OK LANDEHOF LAG 2                 3    1    7    9    3    6    0   92
 35  25 OK FRISENE                        0    0   10   11    4    4    0   89
 36  42 LIDKÖPINGS VSK LAG 2              9    0   11    7    2    3    0   84
 37  49 OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN LAG 2            2    1   10    9    4    1    1   82
 38  47 OK SKOGSMUNKEN                    5    0   14    7    1    3    0   78
 39  44 OK ORINTO LAG 1                   3    0    6   12    5    0    0   74
 40  31 HERRESTADS AIF/UDDEVALLA IS       5    4    8    3    2    3    0   70
 41  34 OK KONTINENT LAG 2                2    0    9   10    2    2    0   70
DAM KLASS

===============================================================================

 Pl  Nr  Namn                            N2   N3    2    3    4    5    7  Tot

===============================================================================

  1  12 FK HERKULES                       0    0   11   11    7    4    0  102