STAFETTER / 10-MILA

                                                                        Tiomila 28-29 April 2017                                                                                
 
 Link to website: http://www.10mila.se/index.php/sv/
 
 Information: 
For the first time Tiomila is organized in the west part of Sweden, namely in Partille, only 40 km från Alingsås. It means that you hava unique opportunity to participate as runner or supporter. 

OKS will have two(2) teams in the Youth relay (4 legs), two(2) teams in the Womens relay (5 legs) and three(3) teams in the 10mila-relay(both men and women) 


 Teams: 
 
 YOUTH RELAY - Start time: 10.30 (Lap 4 and at least one other lap must be run entirely by girls)

 Lap Forking Type Length Run time(min) Changeover Map size Difficulty
Runner team 1  Runner team 2
 1  Yes  Day  3,6-3,7  22  10.52  A4 Orange    
 2  No  Day  2,8  17  11.09  A4 Yellow    
 3  Yes  Day  4,1-4,2  26  11.35  A4 Orange    
 4  Yes  Day  3,6-3,7  27  12.02  A4 Orange    
 
 WOMEN'S RELAY - Start time: 13.15 (*650-1100 m of the course are marked with run-in/run-out tape)
 
Lap Forking Type Length* Run time(min) Changeover Map size Other
Runner team 1  Runner team 2  Reserves
 1  Yes  Day  6,0-6,1  40  13,55  A3
 Hanna Axelsson Lou Lenoble  Siri N
 2  Yes  Day  7,0-7,1  50  14,45  A3
 Karin Thern Sandra Laas  Suzy L
 3  No  Day  11,3  79  16,04  A3
 Anna Serrallonga Annie Larsson  Åsa H
 4  Yes  Day  4,9-5,0  35  16,39  A4
 Tiina Laas Gunilla Fredman  Christine L
 5  Yes  Day   8,9-9,0  63  17.42  A3/A4    Therése Ivarsson Ann-Brith Strömberg  
 
 10MILA RELAY - Start time: 21.00 (650-1100 m of the course are marked with run-in/run-out tape)
 
Lap Forking Type Length* Run time(min) Changeover Map size Other Runner team 1  Runner team 2 Runner team 3  Reserves
 1  Yes  Day/Dusk  10,5-10,6
 59  21.59  A2
 Marc Serrallonga  Johan Larsson  Patrik Svedjenäs  Tobias J
 2  Yes  Night  11,8-11,9  72  23.11  A2
 Benjamin Anciaux  Magnus Bertilsson  Karl Tholén
 3  Yes  Night  6,9-7,0  39  23.50  A3
 Andréas Thern  Andreas L Ivarsson  Kjell Einarsson  
 4  No  Night  16,8  97  01.27  A2/A3
 Joost Talloen  Max Karle  Erik Tholén  
 5  Yes  Night  7,2-7,4  42  02.09  A3    Kristjan Laas  Erik Aamot  Per Rubendahl  
 6  Yes  Night  7,3-7,4  42  02.51  A3    Thomas v.d. Kleij  Gustav Östling  Jonatan Börjesson  
 7  Yes  Night/Dawn  11,5-11,7  68  03.59  A2    Desmond Franssen  Anna Serrallonga  Per Junfors  
 8  No  Dawn/Day  9,7  55  04.54  A3    Antoine Guenin  Mikael Johansson  Lars Strömqvist  
 9  Yes  Day  7,6-7,7  42  05.36  A3    Emil Andréasson  Gustav Jonsson  Mathias Fredrixon  
 10  Yes  Day  15,5-15,6  84  07.00  A2/A3    Martin Ivarsson  Mikael Axelsson  Henrik Olsson  
 
Skriv ut   
Copyright © 1999-2011 OK Skogshjortarna Alingsås | E-post: webmaster@skogshjortarna.com | Url: www.skogshjortarna.com | På denna sidan används cookies.
Samarbetspartners

AlleBike

SM Sport

Sparbanken Alingsås


                
Ullmax

Börjessons Bil